1. Lig - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal1'
goalBerk Yildiz
Player substitution46'
inErdal Oeztuerk
inOrkan Cinar
Player substitution58'
inAnderson
inGalip Guzel
Player substitution72'
inEmre Nefiz
inJakub Kosecki
Goal75'
goalBerk Yildiz
Goal41'
goalNadir Ciftci
Goal66'
goalMarcio Nobre
Goal71'
goalNadir Ciftci
Player substitution80'
inCosmin Matei
inMarcio Nobre
Player substitution82'
inBekir Yilmaz
inDeniz Yilmaz
Player substitution90'
inKari Arnason
inStephane Sessegnon
Summary
goalBerk Yildiz
1'
41'
goalNadir Ciftci
Second half
inErdal Oeztuerk
outOrkan Cinar
46'
inAnderson
outGalip Guzel
58'
66'
goalMarcio Nobre
71'
goalNadir Ciftci
inEmre Nefiz
outJakub Kosecki
72'
goalBerk Yildiz
75'
80'
inCosmin Matei
outMarcio Nobre
82'
inBekir Yilmaz
outDeniz Yilmaz
90'
inKari Arnason
outStephane Sessegnon
Goalkeeper
45Kurtulus YurtHakan Arikan1
Starting Lineups
22Orhan TasdelenAlper Uludag25
2Tayyib SanucLuccas Claro12
15Milan MitrovicYildirim Cetin4
17Hakan BilgicAhmet Oguz2
7Berk Yildizgoal1'goal75'goal41'goal71'Nadir Ciftci7
6Hamidou Traoreout82'Deniz Yilmaz18
56Orkan Cinarout46'Yasin Pehlivan6
77Jakub Koseckiout72'Selcuk Sahin21
5Galip Guzelout58'out90'Stephane Sessegnon10
9Mickael Potegoal66'out80'Marcio Nobre11
Substitutes
35Batuhan IscilerRahmetullah Berisbek75
27Erdal Oeztuerkin46'in80'Cosmin Matei30
18Erkam DeveliBady19
10Andersonin58'in90'Kari Arnason14
8Emre Nefizin72'Halil Pehlivan3
1Caglar Sahin AkbabaEmrullah Salk15
98Boubacar Traorein82'Bekir Yilmaz88
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
14
5
3
38:20
47
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
22
14
2
6
32:14
44
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
14
2
6
35:21
44
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
12
5
5
28:19
41
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
10
8
4
30:13
38
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    20/01/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
10
7
5
27:15
37
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2019 10:30
7
22
10
5
7
38:20
35
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
8
22
9
5
8
26:22
32
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Adanaspor
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
9
22
9
4
9
28:29
31
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
10
22
8
5
9
23:27
29
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    20/01/2019 16:00
11
22
7
7
8
30:25
28
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
12
22
6
8
8
28:28
26
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Adanaspor
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
13
22
5
11
6
28:29
26
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
14
22
6
6
10
24:39
24
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
15
22
5
7
10
20:28
22
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
6
11
27:37
21
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
4
5
13
24:38
17
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
22
0
2
20
7:69
-1
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
2
1
24:7
26
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Istanbulspor)
    21/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
    09/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Denizlispor - Giresunspor)
    25/11/2018 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
1
4
16:10
22
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Elazigspor)
    26/11/2018 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
1
2
19:6
22
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Giresunspor)
    05/11/2018 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
1
3
18:10
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Elazigspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/12/2018 10:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
22:7
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    20/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    24/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Afjet Afyonspor)
    25/11/2018 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
5
2
16:8
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Altay)
    24/11/2018 10:30
7
11
5
2
4
16:9
17
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor)
    22/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
8
10
3
4
3
13:10
13
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Adanaspor
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2018 10:30
9
11
5
3
3
18:11
18
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
10
10
5
2
3
13:10
17
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Denizlispor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/11/2018 16:00
11
11
3
3
5
11:12
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    11/11/2018 13:05
12
11
3
4
4
15:13
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    30/11/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    09/11/2018 16:00
13
10
5
3
2
19:16
18
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    14/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi)
    24/11/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor)
    05/11/2018 16:00
14
12
5
6
1
14:11
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    09/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    24/11/2018 13:00
15
10
3
2
5
11:14
11
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Giresunspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Giresunspor - Karabukspor)
    10/11/2018 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
15:20
12
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor)
    03/12/2018 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor)
    10/11/2018 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
12:17
9
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Altay)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Istanbulspor)
    02/12/2018 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/11/2018 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
2
9
5:25
2
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Karabukspor - Denizlispor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karabukspor - Istanbulspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karabukspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/11/2018 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
3
2
14:13
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Karabukspor - Denizlispor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Denizlispor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2018 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
7
1
2
16:4
22
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/11/2018 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
1
4
16:15
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
    09/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi)
    24/11/2018 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
4
2
10:9
16
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    14/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/11/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    24/11/2018 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
5
2
8:6
14
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    11/11/2018 10:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
2
3
11:7
17
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    30/11/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor)
    10/11/2018 10:30
7
11
5
3
3
22:11
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Giresunspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    09/11/2018 16:00
8
12
6
1
5
13:12
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
9
11
4
1
6
10:18
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    11/11/2018 13:05
10
12
3
3
6
10:17
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    20/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Karabukspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/11/2018 16:00
11
11
4
4
3
19:13
16
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Altay)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    09/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Altay)
    24/11/2018 10:30
12
11
3
4
4
13:15
13
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Adanaspor
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
13
12
0
8
4
9:13
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Istanbulspor)
    21/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karabukspor - Istanbulspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Istanbulspor)
    02/12/2018 13:05
14
10
1
0
9
10:28
3
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor)
    03/12/2018 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/11/2018 10:30
15
12
2
5
5
9:14
11
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    24/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Denizlispor - Giresunspor)
    25/11/2018 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
12:17
9
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Afjet Afyonspor)
    25/11/2018 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
12:21
8
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Elazigspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Elazigspor)
    26/11/2018 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
0
11
2:44
0
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor)
    22/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Giresunspor - Karabukspor)
    10/11/2018 13:00