1. Lig - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46'
inEmre Nefiz
inErdal Oeztuerk
Player substitution46'
inOrhan Tasdelen
inJakub Kosecki
Player substitution78'
inJoher Khadim Rassoul
inKaan Kanak
Goal82'
goalMickael Pote
Player substitution78'
inArif Bostanci
inCihan Aydin
Player substitution85'
inMelih Berat Arslan
inHuseyin Topbas

TV Channels:

        Summary
        Second half
        inEmre Nefiz
        outErdal Oeztuerk
        46'
        inOrhan Tasdelen
        outJakub Kosecki
        46'
        inJoher Khadim Rassoul
        outKaan Kanak
        78'
        78'
        inArif Bostanci
        outCihan Aydin
        goalMickael Pote
        82'
        85'
        inMelih Berat Arslan
        outHuseyin Topbas
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Pinnacle Sports-1.753.041.33
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Fonbet-1.502.401.50
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Bet365-1.252.071.72
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Marathon-1.001.622.19
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Fonbet-1.501.901.80
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:031.00
        Bet-at-home.com0:032.88
        Betfair Exchange0:050.00
        Bet3650:029.00
        Unibet0:035.00
        SportingBet0:023.00
        BWin0:023.00
        Expekt0:035.00
        888Sport0:035.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:171.00
        Bet-at-home.com0:163.90
        Betfair Exchange0:115.00
        Bet3650:141.00
        Unibet0:130.00
        SportingBet0:136.00
        BWin0:136.00
        Expekt0:170.00
        888Sport0:130.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:2201.00
        Bet-at-home.com0:294.54
        Betfair Exchange0:215.00
        Bet3650:281.00
        Unibet0:261.00
        SportingBet0:281.00
        BWin0:281.00
        Expekt0:2101.00
        888Sport0:261.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:3201.00
        Bet-at-home.com0:394.54
        Betfair Exchange0:315.00
        Unibet0:3181.00
        SportingBet0:3126.00
        BWin0:3126.00
        Expekt0:3101.00
        888Sport0:3181.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:4201.00
        Bet-at-home.com0:494.54
        Unibet0:4301.00
        SportingBet0:4151.00
        BWin0:4151.00
        Expekt0:4101.00
        888Sport0:4301.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:5201.00
        Bet-at-home.com0:594.54
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:6201.00
        Bet-at-home.com0:694.54
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:7201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:8201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:9201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:10201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:11201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:09.00
        Bet-at-home.com1:09.89
        Betfair Exchange1:013.00
        Bet3651:012.00
        Unibet1:012.00
        SportingBet1:010.00
        BWin1:010.00
        Expekt1:011.00
        888Sport1:012.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:117.00
        Bet-at-home.com1:119.74
        Betfair Exchange1:126.00
        Bet3651:121.00
        Unibet1:118.00
        SportingBet1:121.00
        BWin1:121.00
        Expekt1:121.00
        888Sport1:118.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:267.00
        Bet-at-home.com1:276.20
        Betfair Exchange1:213.50
        Bet3651:241.00
        Unibet1:231.00
        SportingBet1:251.00
        BWin1:251.00
        Expekt1:280.00
        888Sport1:231.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:3201.00
        Bet-at-home.com1:394.54
        Betfair Exchange1:315.00
        Bet3651:3126.00
        Unibet1:391.00
        SportingBet1:3101.00
        BWin1:3101.00
        Expekt1:3101.00
        888Sport1:391.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:4201.00
        Bet-at-home.com1:494.54
        Unibet1:4301.00
        SportingBet1:4151.00
        BWin1:4151.00
        Expekt1:4101.00
        888Sport1:4301.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:5201.00
        Bet-at-home.com1:594.54
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:6201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:7201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:8201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:9201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:10201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:06.00
        Bet-at-home.com2:06.06
        Betfair Exchange2:07.60
        Bet3652:07.50
        Unibet2:07.50
        SportingBet2:06.75
        BWin2:06.75
        Expekt2:06.40
        888Sport2:07.50
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:19.00
        Bet-at-home.com2:111.75
        Betfair Exchange2:115.50
        Bet3652:112.00
        Unibet2:112.00
        SportingBet2:111.50
        BWin2:111.50
        Expekt2:112.00
        888Sport2:112.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:226.00
        Bet-at-home.com2:246.69
        Betfair Exchange2:244.00
        Bet3652:241.00
        Unibet2:234.00
        SportingBet2:241.00
        BWin2:241.00
        Expekt2:250.00
        888Sport2:234.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:3176.00
        Bet-at-home.com2:394.54
        Betfair Exchange2:316.00
        Bet3652:381.00
        Unibet2:381.00
        SportingBet2:3101.00
        BWin2:3101.00
        Expekt2:3101.00
        888Sport2:381.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:4201.00
        Bet-at-home.com2:494.54
        Unibet2:4301.00
        SportingBet2:4151.00
        BWin2:4151.00
        Expekt2:4101.00
        888Sport2:4301.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:5201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:6201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:7201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:8201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:9201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:05.50
        Bet-at-home.com3:05.48
        Betfair Exchange3:06.80
        Bet3653:06.50
        Unibet3:06.50
        SportingBet3:06.25
        BWin3:06.25
        Expekt3:05.80
        888Sport3:06.50
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:18.50
        Bet-at-home.com3:110.60
        Betfair Exchange3:113.50
        Bet3653:111.00
        Unibet3:111.00
        SportingBet3:111.50
        BWin3:111.50
        Expekt3:111.00
        888Sport3:111.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:223.00
        Bet-at-home.com3:241.26
        Betfair Exchange3:212.00
        Bet3653:234.00
        Unibet3:231.00
        SportingBet3:231.00
        BWin3:231.00
        Expekt3:245.00
        888Sport3:231.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:3126.00
        Bet-at-home.com3:394.54
        Betfair Exchange3:314.50
        Bet3653:3101.00
        Unibet3:3121.00
        SportingBet3:3101.00
        BWin3:3101.00
        Expekt3:3101.00
        888Sport3:3121.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:4201.00
        Bet3653:4351.00
        Unibet3:4301.00
        SportingBet3:4201.00
        BWin3:4201.00
        Expekt3:4101.00
        888Sport3:4301.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:5201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:6201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:7201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:8201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:06.50
        Bet-at-home.com4:06.51
        Bet3654:08.00
        Unibet4:07.50
        SportingBet4:07.25
        BWin4:07.25
        Expekt4:06.80
        888Sport4:07.50
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:110.00
        Bet-at-home.com4:112.65
        Bet3654:113.00
        Unibet4:113.00
        SportingBet4:113.50
        BWin4:113.50
        Expekt4:113.00
        888Sport4:113.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:226.00
        Bet-at-home.com4:249.43
        Bet3654:241.00
        Unibet4:236.00
        SportingBet4:234.00
        BWin4:234.00
        Expekt4:250.00
        888Sport4:236.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:3151.00
        Bet3654:3101.00
        Unibet4:3141.00
        SportingBet4:3101.00
        BWin4:3101.00
        Expekt4:3101.00
        888Sport4:3141.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:4201.00
        Unibet4:4301.00
        SportingBet4:4151.00
        BWin4:4151.00
        Expekt4:4101.00
        888Sport4:4301.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:5201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:6201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:7201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:010.00
        Bet-at-home.com5:09.61
        Bet3655:011.00
        Unibet5:010.50
        888Sport5:010.50
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:115.00
        Bet-at-home.com5:118.82
        Bet3655:119.00
        Unibet5:118.00
        888Sport5:118.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:246.00
        Bet3655:241.00
        Unibet5:251.00
        888Sport5:251.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:3201.00
        Bet3655:3151.00
        Unibet5:3201.00
        888Sport5:3201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:4201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:5201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:6201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:017.00
        Bet-at-home.com6:017.05
        Bet3656:019.00
        Unibet6:017.00
        888Sport6:017.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:131.00
        Bet3656:129.00
        Unibet6:129.00
        888Sport6:129.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:291.00
        Bet3656:267.00
        Unibet6:281.00
        888Sport6:281.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:3201.00
        Bet3656:3251.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:4201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:5201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:036.00
        Bet3657:034.00
        Unibet7:031.00
        888Sport7:031.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:161.00
        Bet3657:151.00
        Unibet7:151.00
        888Sport7:151.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:2201.00
        Bet3657:2101.00
        Unibet7:2151.00
        888Sport7:2151.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:3201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:4201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:091.00
        Bet3658:051.00
        Unibet8:061.00
        888Sport8:061.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:1176.00
        Bet3658:181.00
        Unibet8:1111.00
        888Sport8:1111.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:2201.00
        Bet3658:2251.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:3201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power9:0201.00
        Bet3659:0126.00
        Unibet9:0141.00
        888Sport9:0141.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power9:1201.00
        Bet3659:1201.00
        Unibet9:1251.00
        888Sport9:1251.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power9:2201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power10:0201.00
        Bet36510:0301.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power10:1201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power11:0201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt0:06.40
        888Sport0:07.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt0:122.00
        888Sport0:117.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt0:2101.00
        888Sport0:261.00
        BookmakerCS1
        888Sport0:3301.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt1:03.50
        888Sport1:04.10
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt1:112.00
        888Sport1:111.50
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt1:280.00
        888Sport1:246.00
        BookmakerCS1
        888Sport1:3226.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt2:03.70
        888Sport2:04.40
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt2:113.00
        888Sport2:112.50
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt2:290.00
        888Sport2:256.00
        BookmakerCS1
        888Sport3:06.75
        BookmakerCS1
        888Sport3:119.00
        BookmakerCS1
        888Sport3:281.00
        BookmakerCS1
        888Sport4:013.00
        BookmakerCS1
        888Sport4:135.00
        BookmakerCS1
        888Sport4:2161.00
        BookmakerCS1
        888Sport5:029.00
        BookmakerCS1
        888Sport5:181.00
        BookmakerCS1
        888Sport6:076.00
        BookmakerCS1
        888Sport6:1201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        888Sport7:0226.00
        Goalkeeper
        45Kurtulus YurtFurkan Kacar1
        Starting Lineups
        26Kaan Kanakout78'Fatih Tultak13
        55Semih GulerCan Sikilmaz30
        2Tayyib SanucArda Belen4
        47Emre UrucBerkay Yilmaz20
        77Jakub Koseckiout46'Emre Eser34
        13Jonathan Legearout78'Cihan Aydin92
        27Erdal Oeztuerkout46'Ahmet Karadayi11
        10Andersonout85'Huseyin Topbas33
        12Vedat BoraBatuhan Kurt90
        9Mickael Potegoal82'Yusuf Akbulut78
        Substitutes
        22Orhan Tasdelenin46'Ferhat Yilmaz22
        17Hakan BilgicDogukan Sabih Toksoz26
        8Emre Nefizin46'Ali Kemal Yilmaz28
        18Erkam DeveliSezer Gunduz55
        95Joher Khadim Rassoulin78'Toykan Topuz70
        7Berk Yildizin78'Arif Bostanci97
        1Caglar Sahin Akbabain85'Melih Berat Arslan99
        #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
        1
        Champions League (Promotion)
        22
        14
        5
        3
        38:20
        47
        • ?
        • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
          18/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
          10/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
          19/01/2019 10:30
        2
        Champions League (Promotion)
        22
        14
        2
        6
        32:14
        44
        • ?
        • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
          09/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
          01/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        3
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        22
        14
        2
        6
        35:21
        44
        • ?
        • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
          15/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
          09/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
          25/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        4
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        22
        12
        5
        5
        28:19
        41
        • ?
        • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        5
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        22
        10
        8
        4
        30:13
        38
        • ?
        • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
          10/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
          25/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
          20/01/2019 16:00
        6
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        22
        10
        7
        5
        27:15
        37
        • ?
        • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        7
        22
        10
        5
        7
        38:20
        35
        • ?
        • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          26/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
          19/01/2019 10:30
        8
        22
        9
        5
        8
        26:22
        32
        • ?
        • Boluspor - Adanaspor
          23/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
          16/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        9
        22
        9
        4
        9
        28:29
        31
        • ?
        • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
          18/01/2019 16:00
        10
        22
        8
        5
        9
        23:27
        29
        • ?
        • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
          01/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
          27/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
          20/01/2019 16:00
        11
        22
        7
        7
        8
        30:25
        28
        • ?
        • Giresunspor - Altay
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
          16/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
          04/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        12
        22
        6
        8
        8
        28:28
        26
        • ?
        • Boluspor - Adanaspor
          23/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
          03/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
          21/01/2019 16:00
        13
        22
        5
        11
        6
        28:29
        26
        • ?
        • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
          04/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          26/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        14
        22
        6
        6
        10
        24:39
        24
        • ?
        • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
          18/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
          09/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
          27/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
          20/01/2019 13:00
        15
        22
        5
        7
        10
        20:28
        22
        • ?
        • Giresunspor - Altay
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
          20/01/2019 13:00
        16
        Relegation (Championship)
        22
        5
        6
        11
        27:37
        21
        • ?
        • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
          03/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        17
        Relegation (Championship)
        22
        4
        5
        13
        24:38
        17
        • ?
        • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
          15/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
          21/01/2019 16:00
        18
        Relegation (Championship)
        22
        0
        2
        20
        7:69
        -1
        • ?
        • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
          09/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
          18/01/2019 16:00
        #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
        1
        Champions League (Promotion)
        11
        8
        2
        1
        24:7
        26
        • ?
        • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
          10/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Istanbulspor)
          21/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
          09/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Denizlispor - Giresunspor)
          25/11/2018 10:30
        2
        Champions League (Promotion)
        12
        7
        1
        4
        16:10
        22
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
          01/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
          23/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
          08/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Elazigspor)
          26/11/2018 16:00
        3
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        10
        7
        1
        2
        19:6
        22
        • ?
        • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
          09/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
          25/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          15/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 6 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor)
          01/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Giresunspor)
          05/11/2018 16:00
        4
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        8
        1
        3
        18:10
        25
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          22/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Elazigspor)
          09/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
          02/12/2018 10:30
        5
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        7
        3
        2
        22:7
        24
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
          20/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
          24/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
          08/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Afjet Afyonspor)
          25/11/2018 16:00
        6
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        5
        5
        2
        16:8
        20
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
          23/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
          09/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Altay)
          24/11/2018 10:30
        7
        11
        5
        2
        4
        16:9
        17
        • ?
        • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
          19/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 6 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor)
          22/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor)
          10/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor)
          25/11/2018 13:00
        8
        10
        3
        4
        3
        13:10
        13
        • ?
        • Boluspor - Adanaspor
          23/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Altinordu)
          16/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
          01/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Denizlispor)
          10/11/2018 10:30
        9
        11
        5
        3
        3
        18:11
        18
        • ?
        • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
          18/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          23/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
          10/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
          25/11/2018 13:00
        10
        10
        5
        2
        3
        13:10
        17
        • ?
        • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
          27/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
          15/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Denizlispor)
          01/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/11/2018 16:00
        11
        11
        3
        3
        5
        11:12
        12
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
          16/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
          04/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
          16/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Altay - Altinordu)
          01/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
          11/11/2018 13:05
        12
        11
        3
        4
        4
        15:13
        13
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
          16/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
          30/11/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          09/11/2018 16:00
        13
        10
        5
        3
        2
        19:16
        18
        • ?
        • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          26/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
          14/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi)
          24/11/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor)
          05/11/2018 16:00
        14
        12
        5
        6
        1
        14:11
        21
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
          18/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
          20/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
          23/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
          09/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
          24/11/2018 13:00
        15
        10
        3
        2
        5
        11:14
        11
        • ?
        • Giresunspor - Altay
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
          16/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 5(Giresunspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 4 : 0(Giresunspor - Karabukspor)
          10/11/2018 13:00
        16
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        3
        3
        5
        15:20
        12
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
          03/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 4(Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor)
          15/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor)
          03/12/2018 16:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor)
          10/11/2018 10:30
        17
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        2
        3
        6
        12:17
        9
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
          15/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
          21/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Altay)
          22/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Istanbulspor)
          02/12/2018 13:05
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor)
          11/11/2018 10:30
        18
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        0
        2
        9
        5:25
        2
        • ?
        • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
          09/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Karabukspor - Denizlispor)
          15/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Karabukspor - Istanbulspor)
          08/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Karabukspor - Balikesirspor)
          23/11/2018 16:00
        #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
        1
        Champions League (Promotion)
        11
        6
        3
        2
        14:13
        21
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
          18/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
          19/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Karabukspor - Denizlispor)
          15/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Denizlispor)
          01/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Denizlispor)
          10/11/2018 10:30
        2
        Champions League (Promotion)
        10
        7
        1
        2
        16:4
        22
        • ?
        • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
          09/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
          16/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
          02/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          04/11/2018 16:00
        3
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        7
        1
        4
        16:15
        22
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
          15/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          23/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
          09/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi)
          24/11/2018 13:00
        4
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        10
        4
        4
        2
        10:9
        16
        • ?
        • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
          14/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/11/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
          24/11/2018 13:00
        5
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        10
        3
        5
        2
        8:6
        14
        • ?
        • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
          10/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
          25/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Altinordu)
          16/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Altay - Altinordu)
          01/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
          11/11/2018 10:30
        6
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        10
        5
        2
        3
        11:7
        17
        • ?
        • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
          16/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
          30/11/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor)
          10/11/2018 10:30
        7
        11
        5
        3
        3
        22:11
        18
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          26/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          15/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 5(Giresunspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          09/11/2018 16:00
        8
        12
        6
        1
        5
        13:12
        19
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
          16/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
          23/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
          09/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor)
          25/11/2018 13:00
        9
        11
        4
        1
        6
        10:18
        13
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
          15/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
          01/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
          11/11/2018 13:05
        10
        12
        3
        3
        6
        10:17
        12
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
          01/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
          20/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
          23/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor)
          10/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Karabukspor - Balikesirspor)
          23/11/2018 16:00
        11
        11
        4
        4
        3
        19:13
        16
        • ?
        • Giresunspor - Altay
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Altay)
          22/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
          09/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Altay)
          24/11/2018 10:30
        12
        11
        3
        4
        4
        13:15
        13
        • ?
        • Boluspor - Adanaspor
          23/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
          03/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
          21/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
          23/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
          08/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
          25/11/2018 13:00
        13
        12
        0
        8
        4
        9:13
        8
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
          04/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Istanbulspor)
          21/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Karabukspor - Istanbulspor)
          08/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Istanbulspor)
          02/12/2018 13:05
        14
        10
        1
        0
        9
        10:28
        3
        • ?
        • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
          09/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
          27/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
          16/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor)
          03/12/2018 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor)
          11/11/2018 10:30
        15
        12
        2
        5
        5
        9:14
        11
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
          20/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
          24/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
          10/12/2018 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Denizlispor - Giresunspor)
          25/11/2018 10:30
        16
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        2
        3
        6
        12:17
        9
        • ?
        • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          22/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
          08/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Afjet Afyonspor)
          25/11/2018 16:00
        17
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        2
        2
        7
        12:21
        8
        • ?
        • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 4(Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor)
          15/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Elazigspor)
          09/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Elazigspor)
          26/11/2018 16:00
        18
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        0
        0
        11
        2:44
        0
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
          18/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 6 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor)
          22/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 6 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor)
          01/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 4 : 0(Giresunspor - Karabukspor)
          10/11/2018 13:00