Bundesliga Relegation Group - 2019/2020

Admira Moedling03SKN St. Poelten

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution52''
inKolja Pusch
inMarco Kadlec
Yellow card67''
yellow cardAndreas Leitner
Player substitution71''
inMarkus Pink
inSeth Paintsil
Player substitution72''
inErwin Hoffer
inSinan Bakis
Player substitution82''
inBjarne Thoelke
inMarkus Lackner
Yellow card85''
yellow cardSebastian Bauer
Player substitution89''
inMario Pavelic
inMorten Hjulmand
Goal52''
goalDaniel Schuetz
Player substitution56''
inSandro Ingolitsch
inMartin Rasner
Player substitution71''
inNicolas Meister
inDaniel Schuetz
Yellow card73''
yellow cardKofi Schulz
Yellow card74''
yellow cardMichael Ambichl
Player substitution79''
inNico Gorzel
inKofi Schulz
Player substitution79''
inDaniel Drescher
inMichael Ambichl
Yellow card80''
yellow cardCory Burke
Player substitution80''
inIssiaka Ouedraogo
inCory Burke
Goal83''
goalIssiaka Ouedraogo
Goal90''
goalIssiaka Ouedraogo

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
inKolja Pusch
outMarco Kadlec
52'
52'
goalDaniel Schuetz
56'
inSandro Ingolitsch
outMartin Rasner
yellow cardAndreas Leitner
67'
71'
inNicolas Meister
outDaniel Schuetz
inMarkus Pink
outSeth Paintsil
71'
inErwin Hoffer
outSinan Bakis
72'
73'
yellow cardKofi Schulz
74'
yellow cardMichael Ambichl
79'
inNico Gorzel
outKofi Schulz
79'
inDaniel Drescher
outMichael Ambichl
80'
yellow cardCory Burke
80'
inIssiaka Ouedraogo
outCory Burke
inBjarne Thoelke
outMarkus Lackner
82'
83'
goalIssiaka Ouedraogo
yellow cardSebastian Bauer
85'
inMario Pavelic
outMorten Hjulmand
89'
90'
goalIssiaka Ouedraogo
90'

G O O O A A A L - Issiaka Ouedraogo is on target!

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Morten Hjulmand is coming off and he is replaced by Mario Pavelic

85'

Yellow card for Sebastian Bauer

83'

G O O O A A A L - Issiaka Ouedraogo is on target!

82'

Markus Lackner is coming off and he is replaced by Bjarne Thoelke

80'

Cory Burke is coming off and he is replaced by Issiaka Ouedraogo

80'

Yellow card for Cory Burke

79'

Michael Ambichl is coming off and he is replaced by Daniel Drescher

79'

Kofi Schulz is coming off and he is replaced by Nico Gorzel

74'

Yellow card for Michael Ambichl

73'

Yellow card for Kofi Schulz

72'

Sinan Bakis is coming off and he is replaced by Erwin Hoffer

71'

Seth Paintsil is coming off and he is replaced by Markus Pink

71'

Daniel Schuetz is coming off and he is replaced by Nicolas Meister

67'

Yellow card for Andreas Leitner

56'

Martin Rasner is coming off and he is replaced by Sandro Ingolitsch

52'

G O O O A A A L - Daniel Schuetz is on target!

52'

Marco Kadlec is coming off and he is replaced by Kolja Pusch

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

The referee starts the match

Welcome to BSFZ Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Andreas Leitneryellow card67'Christoph Riegler1
Starting Lineups
26Jonathan ScherzerAhmet Muhamedbegovic17
27Emanuel AiwuLuan3
6Christoph SchoesswendterChristoph Klarer14
4Sebastian Baueryellow card85'yellow card73'out79'Kofi Schulz21
8Roman KerschbaumRobert Ljubicic39
18Markus Lacknerout82'yellow card74'out79'Michael Ambichl8
14Morten Hjulmandout89'out56'Martin Rasner18
20Marco Kadlecout52'goal52'out71'Daniel Schuetz20
21Seth Paintsilout71'Alan77
11Sinan Bakisout72'yellow card80'out80'Cory Burke9
Substitutes
16Erwin Hofferin72'Daniel Petrovic6
5Bjarne Thoelkein82'in80'goal83'goal90'Issiaka Ouedraogo33
13Markus Pinkin71'Kilian Kretschmer23
31Kolja Puschin52'in71'Nicolas Meister7
10Daniel Tothin79'Nico Gorzel31
25Mario Pavelicin89'in56'Sandro Ingolitsch22
30Christoph Haasin79'Daniel Drescher29
Coach
Zvonimir SoldoRobert Ibertsberger
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
32
12
11
9
49:47
34
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/06/2020 18:30
2
32
10
8
14
45:53
26
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Mattersburg)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    16/06/2020 16:30
3
32
8
10
14
39:65
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    16/06/2020 16:30
4
32
8
6
18
39:64
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Mattersburg)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    16/06/2020 16:30
5
32
6
10
16
29:57
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    16/06/2020 16:30
6
Relegation (Championship)
32
6
8
18
34:66
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/06/2020 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
7
4
5
22:21
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Altach)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Admira Moedling)
    02/06/2020 18:30
2
16
5
5
6
27:27
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Mattersburg)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altach - SKN St. Poelten)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    06/06/2020 15:00
3
16
3
6
7
17:35
15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    16/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    06/06/2020 15:00
4
16
3
3
10
19:33
12
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Austria Wien)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mattersburg - Altach)
    02/06/2020 16:30
5
16
2
4
10
9:27
10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    16/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Mattersburg)
    06/06/2020 15:00
6
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
4
10
12:34
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/06/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
5
7
4
27:26
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Austria Wien)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    06/06/2020 15:00
2
16
5
3
8
18:26
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    16/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Altach)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mattersburg - Altach)
    02/06/2020 16:30
3
16
5
4
7
22:30
19
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altach - SKN St. Poelten)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/06/2020 16:30
4
16
5
3
8
20:31
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Mattersburg)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    16/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Mattersburg)
    06/06/2020 15:00
5
16
4
6
6
20:30
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Admira Moedling)
    02/06/2020 18:30
6
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
4
8
22:32
16
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    06/06/2020 15:00