Bundesliga - 2019/2020Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Admira Moedling31WSG Swarovski Tirol

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal18''
goalSinan Bakis
Goal37''
goalSinan Bakis
Goal42''
goalKolja Pusch
Yellow card70''
yellow cardLeonardo Lukacevic
Player substitution78''
inErwin Hoffer
inSinan Bakis
Player substitution81''
inMarco Kadlec
inMarcus Maier
Player substitution90''
inSeth Paintsil
inKolja Pusch
Goal11''
goalKelvin Yeboah
Yellow card41''
yellow cardKelvin Yeboah
Yellow card45''
yellow cardFlorian Rieder
Player substitution46''
inSebastian Santin
inJulian Peter Goelles
Player substitution46''
inClemens Walch
inFlorian Rieder
Yellow card48''
yellow cardDavid Gugganig
Player substitution73''
inFlorian Toplitsch
inDavid Gugganig

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
11'
goalKelvin Yeboah
goalSinan Bakis
18'
goalSinan Bakis
37'
41'
yellow cardKelvin Yeboah
goalKolja Pusch
42'
45'
yellow cardFlorian Rieder
Second half
46'
inSebastian Santin
outJulian Peter Goelles
46'
inClemens Walch
outFlorian Rieder
48'
yellow cardDavid Gugganig
yellow cardLeonardo Lukacevic
70'
73'
inFlorian Toplitsch
outDavid Gugganig
inErwin Hoffer
outSinan Bakis
78'
inMarco Kadlec
outMarcus Maier
81'
inSeth Paintsil
outKolja Pusch
90'
90'

Kolja Pusch is coming off and he is replaced by Seth Paintsil

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

81'

Marcus Maier is coming off and he is replaced by Marco Kadlec

78'

Sinan Bakis is coming off and he is replaced by Erwin Hoffer

73'

David Gugganig is coming off and he is replaced by Florian Toplitsch

70'

Yellow card for Leonardo Lukacevic

48'

Yellow card for David Gugganig

46'

Florian Rieder is coming off and he is replaced by Clemens Walch

46'

Julian Peter Goelles is coming off and he is replaced by Sebastian Santin

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Florian Rieder

42'

G O O O A A A L - Kolja Pusch is on target!

41'

Yellow card for Kelvin Yeboah

37'

G O O O A A A L - Sinan Bakis is on target!

18'

G O O O A A A L - Sinan Bakis is on target!

11'

G O O O A A A L - Kelvin Yeboah is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to BSFZ Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.254.503.00
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.502.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.224.15
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:015.00
BWin0:09.00
William Hill0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:111.00
BWin0:110.50
William Hill0:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:215.00
Bet3650:215.00
BWin0:214.00
William Hill0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:326.00
Bet3650:326.00
BWin0:323.00
William Hill0:326.00
Betway0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
Unibet0:456.00
BWin0:467.00
William Hill0:451.00
888Sport0:456.00
Betway0:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:5151.00
Bet3650:5126.00
William Hill0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet3650:6401.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:011.00
Bet3651:011.00
BWin1:010.00
William Hill1:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.50
BWin1:17.25
William Hill1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:29.50
Unibet1:29.50
BWin1:210.00
William Hill1:29.50
888Sport1:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:317.00
Bet3651:319.00
Unibet1:317.00
BWin1:318.50
William Hill1:317.00
888Sport1:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
SportingBet1:436.00
BWin1:436.00
William Hill1:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:581.00
William Hill1:581.00
Marathon1:593.00
Betway1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Ladbrokes1:6201.00
Bet3651:6251.00
Coral1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Unibet1:6276.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Tipico1:6300.00
888Sport1:6276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
Coral2:015.00
BWin2:014.00
William Hill2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:19.00
Bet3652:110.00
Coral2:19.50
Unibet2:19.00
BWin2:19.75
William Hill2:19.50
888Sport2:19.00
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:211.00
BWin2:213.00
William Hill2:211.00
Betway2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:323.00
BWin2:323.00
William Hill2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:441.00
BWin2:467.00
William Hill2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:5126.00
Bet3652:5101.00
William Hill2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Bet3652:6351.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Tipico2:6300.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:026.00
BWin3:021.00
William Hill3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:117.00
Bet3653:119.00
BWin3:118.50
William Hill3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:223.00
BWin3:223.00
William Hill3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:334.00
Bet3653:341.00
BWin3:341.00
William Hill3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:481.00
Bet3653:467.00
BWin3:481.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
Unibet4:051.00
BWin4:067.00
William Hill4:056.00
888Sport4:051.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
BWin4:134.00
William Hill4:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:251.00
BWin4:267.00
William Hill4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:367.00
BWin4:367.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:4151.00
Coral4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
188Bet4:4201.00
SBOBET4:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Bet3654:5401.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0126.00
Coral5:0151.00
William Hill5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:181.00
William Hill5:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:2126.00
Bet3655:2101.00
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Bet3655:4401.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0451.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Ladbrokes6:1201.00
Bet3656:1301.00
Coral6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Unibet6:1276.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Tipico6:1300.00
888Sport6:1276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2351.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Tipico6:2300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:011.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Goalkeeper
1Andreas LeitnerFerdinand Oswald25
Starting Lineups
37Leonardo Lukacevicyellow card70'yellow card48'out73'David Gugganig4
27Emanuel AiwuStefan Hager34
6Christoph SchoesswendterSandro Neurauter19
55Fabian MenigFelix Adjei17
18Markus LacknerLukas Grgic46
31Kolja Puschgoal42'out90'Michael Svoboda3
14Morten Hjulmandout46'Julian Peter Goelles14
8Roman Kerschbaumyellow card45'out46'Florian Rieder16
22Marcus Maierout81'Zlatko Dedic22
11Sinan Bakisgoal18'goal37'out78'goal11'yellow card41'Kelvin Yeboah27
Substitutes
30Christoph HaasKevin Nitzlnader8
23Pascal PetlachDino Kovacec23
21Seth Paintsilin90'in46'Clemens Walch18
29Muhammed-Cham Saracevicin46'Sebastian Santin9
3Milos SpasicFlorian Mader42
20Marco Kadlecin81'in73'Florian Toplitsch10
16Erwin Hofferin78'Pascal Gruenwald1
Coach
Klaus SchmidtThomas Silberberger
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
14
3
2
40:18
45
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
2
19
13
5
1
68:21
44
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
3
19
10
5
4
40:21
35
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
4
19
10
4
5
44:23
34
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
5
19
8
4
7
34:25
28
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
6
19
8
4
7
33:40
28
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
7
Relegation Playoff
19
5
7
7
30:33
22
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
8
Relegation Playoff
19
6
2
11
31:40
20
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
19
5
2
12
25:48
17
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
19
3
7
9
20:46
16
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
19
3
6
10
19:40
15
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
19
3
3
13
20:49
12
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
4
3
2
18:13
15
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
2
10
8
1
1
43:14
25
  • ?
  • Salzburg - Sturm Graz
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
10
3
4
3
17:13
13
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
4
10
5
2
3
25:13
17
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
5
10
4
1
5
15:14
13
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
6
9
5
2
2
18:13
17
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
9
4
2
3
15:12
14
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
18:20
11
  • ?
  • Altach - Salzburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
1
1
7
10:24
4
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mattersburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/09/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
1
4
5
12:26
7
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
3
5
6:14
6
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
9
1
1
7
7:24
4
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
10
0
0
22:5
30
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - LASK
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
2
9
5
4
0
25:7
19
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Salzburg
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
3
9
7
1
1
23:8
22
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Rapid Wien
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
4
9
5
2
2
19:10
17
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
5
9
4
3
2
19:11
15
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
6
10
3
2
5
15:27
11
  • ?
  • LASK - Hartberg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
10
1
5
4
15:21
8
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
0
6
13:20
9
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Altach
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
15:24
13
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Mattersburg
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
8:20
9
  • ?
  • LASK - SKN St. Poelten
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    21/09/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
13:26
9
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
13:25
8
  • ?
  • Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00