KHL - 2019/2020KHL - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
110-2
032-5

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalAlexei Drobin
6'
20'
goalValentin Pyanov
2nd Period
27'
goalAlexei Potapov
goalMartin Bakos
30'
36'
goalSergei Shirokov
3rd Period
46'
goalDenis Zernov
54'
goalBrandon McMillan
54'

G O O O A A L - Brandon McMillan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

G O O O A A L - Denis Zernov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

G O O O A A L - Sergei Shirokov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Martin Bakos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Alexei Potapov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

20'

G O O O A A L - Valentin Pyanov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Alexei Drobin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
51
32
0
10
159:83
78
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow)
    23/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg)
    21/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi)
    16/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Minsk)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CSKA Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    12/01/2020 14:00
2
49
28
0
11
137:91
72
  • ?
  • Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(HC Dynamo Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan)
    21/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Red Star Kunlun - Ak Bars Kazan)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Amur Khabarovsk - Ak Bars Kazan)
    14/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Admiral Vladivostok - Ak Bars Kazan)
    12/01/2020 07:00
3
51
27
0
12
137:95
72
  • ?
  • Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Avangard Omsk - HC Sochi)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vityaz - Avangard Omsk)
    21/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk)
    16/01/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk)
    15/01/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk)
    13/01/2020 09:00
4
51
22
0
13
138:103
71
  • ?
  • SKA St. Petersburg - Torpedo
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 4(SKA St. Petersburg - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg)
    21/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit)
    16/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    12/01/2020 14:00
5
52
25
0
15
148:119
67
  • ?
  • HC Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Dynamo Moscow - Vityaz)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HC Dynamo Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan)
    21/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Torpedo - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    16/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    10/01/2020 14:00
6
51
23
0
14
128:111
67
  • ?
  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan
    25/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 7 : 4(SKA St. Petersburg - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Jokerit - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    21/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    16/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    14/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Barys Nur-Sultan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    12/01/2020 11:00
7
50
22
0
13
150:130
67
  • ?
  • Jokerit - HC Red Star Kunlun
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Jokerit - Admiral Vladivostok)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Jokerit - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    21/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit)
    16/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vityaz - Jokerit)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Jokerit - Severstal Cherepovets)
    11/01/2020 13:00
8
50
19
0
14
131:117
65
  • ?
  • Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor)
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Severstal Cherepovets - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(CSKA Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    12/01/2020 14:00
9
51
20
0
15
139:116
64
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - Traktor
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Moscow)
    21/01/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Severstal Cherepovets - Spartak Moscow)
    16/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Moscow)
    12/01/2020 14:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    10/01/2020 16:30
10
50
22
0
18
115:117
59
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor)
    21/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    16/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(HC Red Star Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    14/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Red Star Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    13/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    10/01/2020 12:30
11
53
19
0
21
123:132
57
  • ?
  • Jokerit - HC Red Star Kunlun
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Red Star Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk)
    22/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Red Star Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk)
    21/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Red Star Kunlun - Ak Bars Kazan)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(HC Red Star Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    14/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HC Red Star Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    13/01/2020 11:30
12
51
19
0
21
143:133
56
  • ?
  • Torpedo - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Torpedo - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    16/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo - HC Sochi)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Torpedo)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ak Bars Kazan - Torpedo)
    09/01/2020 16:30
13
50
18
0
18
107:123
56
  • ?
  • Vityaz - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    25/01/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Dynamo Moscow - Vityaz)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vityaz - Avangard Omsk)
    21/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vityaz - Dinamo Minsk)
    16/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vityaz - Jokerit)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Vityaz)
    12/01/2020 14:00
14
50
17
0
20
128:126
56
  • ?
  • Vityaz - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    25/01/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow)
    23/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Barys Nur-Sultan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    10/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    08/01/2020 11:30
15
50
19
0
19
121:114
55
  • ?
  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan
    25/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok)
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    14/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Dinamo Riga)
    12/01/2020 11:30
16
50
18
0
19
115:110
55
  • ?
  • Torpedo - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    16/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Traktor - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk)
    09/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    05/01/2020 12:00
17
50
15
0
21
119:131
50
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor)
    16/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Vityaz)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Torpedo)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    08/01/2020 14:00
18
49
15
0
22
106:126
50
  • ?
  • Dinamo Riga - Admiral Vladivostok
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Jokerit - Admiral Vladivostok)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok)
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk)
    16/01/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk)
    15/01/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Admiral Vladivostok - Ak Bars Kazan)
    12/01/2020 07:00
19
51
13
0
23
102:136
48
  • ?
  • HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Avangard Omsk - HC Sochi)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Riga - HC Sochi)
    21/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi)
    16/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo - HC Sochi)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Traktor - HC Sochi)
    12/01/2020 12:00
20
51
10
0
23
104:141
46
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets
    25/01/2020 14:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Severstal Cherepovets - Spartak Moscow)
    16/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Severstal Cherepovets - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Jokerit - Severstal Cherepovets)
    11/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jokerit - Severstal Cherepovets)
    10/01/2020 16:30
21
52
16
0
27
107:139
45
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - Traktor
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor)
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor)
    21/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor)
    16/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Traktor - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Traktor - HC Sochi)
    12/01/2020 12:00
22
50
14
0
24
95:116
44
  • ?
  • Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    28/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Red Star Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk)
    22/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Red Star Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk)
    21/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    16/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Amur Khabarovsk - Ak Bars Kazan)
    14/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk)
    13/01/2020 09:00
23
50
9
0
28
107:179
34
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets
    25/01/2020 14:10
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Moscow)
    21/01/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vityaz - Dinamo Minsk)
    16/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Minsk)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Moscow)
    12/01/2020 14:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz)
    10/01/2020 16:10
24
49
9
0
30
81:152
33
  • ?
  • Dinamo Riga - Admiral Vladivostok
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Riga - HC Sochi)
    21/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Dinamo Riga)
    12/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovets)
    08/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Dinamo Riga - Jokerit)
    06/01/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
25
14
0
6
73:48
35
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg)
    21/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi)
    16/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Minsk)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CSKA Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CSKA Moscow - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    10/01/2020 16:30
2
24
16
0
4
66:38
40
  • ?
  • Ak Bars Kazan - Dinamo Riga
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ak Bars Kazan - Torpedo)
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor)
    05/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ak Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    28/12/2019 16:30
3
24
15
0
6
63:47
33
  • ?
  • Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Avangard Omsk - HC Sochi)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    06/01/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Avangard Omsk - Admiral Vladivostok)
    03/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Avangard Omsk - Traktor)
    25/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    21/12/2019 14:30
4
25
11
0
6
70:50
35
  • ?
  • SKA St. Petersburg - Torpedo
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 4(SKA St. Petersburg - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit)
    16/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    22/12/2019 14:00
5
26
15
0
5
75:51
38
  • ?
  • HC Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Dynamo Moscow - Vityaz)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HC Dynamo Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan)
    21/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(HC Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    08/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Dynamo Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    03/01/2020 14:00
6
26
10
0
8
65:68
31
  • ?
  • Barys Nur-Sultan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    30/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    16/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    14/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Barys Nur-Sultan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk)
    11/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barys Nur-Sultan - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    30/12/2019 13:30
7
25
11
0
8
76:69
31
  • ?
  • Jokerit - HC Red Star Kunlun
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Jokerit - Admiral Vladivostok)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Jokerit - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    21/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Jokerit - Severstal Cherepovets)
    11/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jokerit - Severstal Cherepovets)
    10/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg)
    03/01/2020 16:30
8
25
13
0
6
76:59
36
  • ?
  • Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor)
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Admiral Vladivostok)
    09/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    07/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    05/01/2020 12:00
9
24
10
0
8
68:57
29
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - Traktor
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - Jokerit)
    08/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spartak Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Spartak Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    05/01/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - Vityaz)
    03/01/2020 14:00
10
24
12
0
9
54:48
29
  • ?
  • Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Minsk
    01/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor)
    21/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    10/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    03/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    28/12/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA St. Petersburg)
    27/12/2019 12:30
11
29
11
0
9
73:70
36
  • ?
  • HC Red Star Kunlun - CSKA Moscow
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Red Star Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk)
    22/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Red Star Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk)
    21/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Red Star Kunlun - Ak Bars Kazan)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(HC Red Star Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    14/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(HC Red Star Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    13/01/2020 11:30
12
27
11
0
9
72:64
33
  • ?
  • Torpedo - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Torpedo - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    16/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo - HC Sochi)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo - Admiral Vladivostok)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Torpedo - Traktor)
    03/01/2020 14:00
13
25
10
0
5
62:52
35
  • ?
  • Vityaz - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    25/01/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vityaz - Avangard Omsk)
    21/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vityaz - Dinamo Minsk)
    16/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vityaz - Jokerit)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vityaz - Admiral Vladivostok)
    05/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Vityaz - CSKA Moscow)
    22/12/2019 14:00
14
26
12
0
10
67:59
31
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo
    30/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow)
    23/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    05/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk)
    03/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit)
    26/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovets)
    21/12/2019 14:00
15
26
13
0
7
72:51
34
  • ?
  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan
    25/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok)
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Dinamo Riga)
    12/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    08/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - CSKA Moscow)
    06/01/2020 11:30
16
25
12
0
6
65:50
35
  • ?
  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Jokerit
    30/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk)
    09/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    05/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    03/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    29/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    17/12/2019 14:00
17
26
10
0
9
76:70
31
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor)
    16/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Vityaz)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Torpedo)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    08/01/2020 14:00
18
24
9
0
9
55:57
27
  • ?
  • Admiral Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow
    29/01/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk)
    16/01/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk)
    15/01/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Admiral Vladivostok - Ak Bars Kazan)
    12/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk)
    29/12/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    25/12/2019 09:30
19
26
8
0
10
60:70
29
  • ?
  • HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    10/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(HC Sochi - Traktor)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(HC Sochi - CSKA Moscow)
    04/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    29/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(HC Sochi - Jokerit)
    28/12/2019 14:00
20
26
7
0
9
53:65
27
  • ?
  • Severstal Cherepovets - Vityaz
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Severstal Cherepovets - Spartak Moscow)
    16/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Severstal Cherepovets - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Severstal Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk)
    05/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Minsk)
    03/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Severstal Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg)
    29/12/2019 14:30
21
24
6
0
13
51:70
18
  • ?
  • Traktor - Ak Bars Kazan
    27/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Traktor - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Traktor - HC Sochi)
    12/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Traktor - Avangard Omsk)
    30/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Traktor - Spartak Moscow)
    27/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Traktor - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    21/12/2019 12:00
22
24
11
0
7
51:47
29
  • ?
  • Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    28/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    16/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Amur Khabarovsk - Ak Bars Kazan)
    14/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk)
    13/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Amur Khabarovsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    27/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Amur Khabarovsk - Torpedo)
    25/12/2019 09:00
23
26
6
0
11
58:81
24
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets
    25/01/2020 14:10
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Moscow)
    21/01/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Moscow)
    12/01/2020 14:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz)
    10/01/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Dinamo Minsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    07/01/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg)
    05/01/2020 14:10
24
24
6
0
12
39:59
20
  • ?
  • Dinamo Riga - Admiral Vladivostok
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Riga - HC Sochi)
    21/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovets)
    08/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Dinamo Riga - Jokerit)
    06/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Riga - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Riga - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    26/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
18
0
4
86:35
43
  • ?
  • Admiral Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow
    29/01/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow)
    23/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(HC Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    08/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - CSKA Moscow)
    06/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 7(HC Sochi - CSKA Moscow)
    04/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Vityaz - CSKA Moscow)
    22/12/2019 14:00
2
25
12
0
7
71:53
32
  • ?
  • Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(HC Dynamo Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan)
    21/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Red Star Kunlun - Ak Bars Kazan)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Amur Khabarovsk - Ak Bars Kazan)
    14/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Admiral Vladivostok - Ak Bars Kazan)
    12/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan)
    25/12/2019 16:00
3
27
12
0
6
74:48
39
  • ?
  • SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk
    30/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vityaz - Avangard Omsk)
    21/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk)
    16/01/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk)
    15/01/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk)
    13/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk)
    11/01/2020 10:30
4
26
11
0
7
68:53
36
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg
    03/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg)
    21/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spartak Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - SKA St. Petersburg)
    05/01/2020 14:10
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg)
    03/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Severstal Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg)
    29/12/2019 14:30
5
26
10
0
10
73:68
29
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow
    01/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Torpedo - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    16/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Spartak Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    05/01/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    29/12/2019 12:00
6
25
13
0
6
63:43
36
  • ?
  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan
    25/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 7 : 4(SKA St. Petersburg - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Jokerit - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    21/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    08/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    06/01/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Riga - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    04/01/2020 15:00
7
25
11
0
5
74:61
36
  • ?
  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Jokerit
    30/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit)
    16/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vityaz - Jokerit)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - Jokerit)
    08/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Dinamo Riga - Jokerit)
    06/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(HC Sochi - Jokerit)
    28/12/2019 14:00
8
25
6
0
8
55:58
29
  • ?
  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Severstal Cherepovets - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(CSKA Moscow - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    03/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Barys Nur-Sultan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    29/12/2019 11:00
9
27
10
0
7
71:59
35
  • ?
  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Spartak Moscow
    13/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Moscow)
    21/01/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Severstal Cherepovets - Spartak Moscow)
    16/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Dinamo Minsk - Spartak Moscow)
    12/01/2020 14:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    10/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    29/12/2019 14:00
10
26
10
0
9
61:69
30
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    16/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(HC Red Star Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    14/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(HC Red Star Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    13/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    07/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    05/01/2020 12:00
11
24
8
0
12
50:62
21
  • ?
  • Jokerit - HC Red Star Kunlun
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CSKA Moscow - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    10/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Dinamo Minsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    07/01/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    05/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    03/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barys Nur-Sultan - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    30/12/2019 13:30
12
24
8
0
12
71:69
23
  • ?
  • SKA St. Petersburg - Torpedo
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Torpedo)
    11/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ak Bars Kazan - Torpedo)
    09/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Amur Khabarovsk - Torpedo)
    25/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Admiral Vladivostok - Torpedo)
    23/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(HC Red Star Kunlun - Torpedo)
    21/12/2019 07:00
13
25
8
0
13
45:71
21
  • ?
  • Severstal Cherepovets - Vityaz
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Dynamo Moscow - Vityaz)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Vityaz)
    12/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz)
    10/01/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - Vityaz)
    03/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jokerit - Vityaz)
    30/12/2019 16:30
14
24
5
0
10
61:67
25
  • ?
  • Vityaz - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    25/01/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Barys Nur-Sultan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    12/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    10/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    08/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    30/12/2019 16:30
15
24
6
0
12
49:63
21
  • ?
  • Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    28/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    14/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    21/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    19/12/2019 16:30
16
25
6
0
13
50:60
20
  • ?
  • Torpedo - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
    24/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    16/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Traktor - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Riga - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    24/12/2019 16:30
17
24
5
0
12
43:61
19
  • ?
  • Jokerit - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    05/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    03/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Traktor - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    19/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    17/12/2019 14:00
18
25
6
0
13
51:69
23
  • ?
  • Dinamo Riga - Admiral Vladivostok
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Jokerit - Admiral Vladivostok)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok)
    21/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Admiral Vladivostok)
    09/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo - Admiral Vladivostok)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vityaz - Admiral Vladivostok)
    05/01/2020 14:00
19
25
5
0
13
42:66
19
  • ?
  • Vityaz - HC Sochi
    11/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Avangard Omsk - HC Sochi)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Riga - HC Sochi)
    21/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi)
    16/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo - HC Sochi)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Traktor - HC Sochi)
    12/01/2020 12:00
20
25
3
0
14
51:76
19
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets
    25/01/2020 14:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets)
    23/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Jokerit - Severstal Cherepovets)
    11/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jokerit - Severstal Cherepovets)
    10/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovets)
    08/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovets)
    21/12/2019 14:00
21
28
10
0
14
56:69
27
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - Traktor
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Traktor)
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - Traktor)
    21/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor)
    16/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(HC Sochi - Traktor)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor)
    05/01/2020 14:30
22
26
3
0
17
44:69
15
  • ?
  • Admiral Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk
    03/02/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Red Star Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk)
    22/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Red Star Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk)
    21/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk)
    09/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Dynamo Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk)
    07/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Severstal Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk)
    05/01/2020 14:00
23
24
3
0
17
49:98
10
  • ?
  • SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Minsk
    28/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vityaz - Dinamo Minsk)
    16/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Minsk)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Minsk)
    03/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Red Star Kunlun - Dinamo Minsk)
    25/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    23/12/2019 09:00
24
25
3
0
18
42:93
13
  • ?
  • HC Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Riga
    30/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga)
    14/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Dinamo Riga)
    12/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Riga)
    30/12/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Torpedo - Dinamo Riga)
    28/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Jokerit - Dinamo Riga)
    21/12/2019 14:00