1. Lig - 2018/2019

Afjet Afyonspor22Umraniyespor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal16''
goalBajram Ajeti
Player substitution42''
inEnes Ata
inGokhan Kardes
Player substitution64''
inOltan Karakullukcu
inBajram Ajeti
Goal67''
goalOltan Karakullukcu
Player substitution82''
inMetin Yuksel
inBayram Cetin
Goal20''
goalLevy Madinda
Goal40''
goalSerkan Goksu
Player substitution63''
inCenk Dogan
inBoubacar Diabang Dialiba
Player substitution76''
inRecep Aydin
inAndreas Vassilogiannis
Player substitution76''
inAtabey Cicek
inFuat Bavuk

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalBajram Ajeti
16'
20'
goalLevy Madinda
40'
goalSerkan Goksu
inEnes Ata
outGokhan Kardes
42'
Second half
63'
inCenk Dogan
outBoubacar Diabang Dialiba
inOltan Karakullukcu
outBajram Ajeti
64'
goalOltan Karakullukcu
67'
76'
inRecep Aydin
outAndreas Vassilogiannis
76'
inAtabey Cicek
outFuat Bavuk
inMetin Yuksel
outBayram Cetin
82'
82'

Afjet Afyonspor make a substitution. Bayram Cetin runs off the field and in comes Metin Yuksel

76'

Umraniyespor make a substitution. Fuat Bavuk runs off the field and in comes Atabey Cicek

76'

Umraniyespor make a substitution. Andreas Vassilogiannis runs off the field and in comes Recep Aydin

67'

G O O O A A L - Oltan Karakullukcu scores in the penalty shoot-out.

64'

Afjet Afyonspor make a substitution. Bajram Ajeti runs off the field and in comes Oltan Karakullukcu

63'

Umraniyespor make a substitution. Boubacar Diabang Dialiba runs off the field and in comes Cenk Dogan

42'

Afjet Afyonspor make a substitution. Gokhan Kardes runs off the field and in comes Enes Ata

40'

G O O O A A L - Serkan Goksu scores in the penalty shoot-out.

20'

G O O O A A L - Levy Madinda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

16'

G O O O A A L - Bajram Ajeti scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0512.00
BWin0.501.048.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.253.75
BWin1.501.263.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.901.90
BWin2.501.801.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.503.001.36
BWin3.502.951.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.505.501.14
BWin4.505.251.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5013.001.04
BWin5.509.251.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.363.00
BWin0.501.362.90
William Hill0.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.621.44
BWin1.502.601.44
William Hill1.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.507.001.10
BWin2.506.251.09
William Hill2.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5019.001.02
William Hill3.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5034.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.204.33
William Hill0.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.901.80
William Hill1.502.101.67
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.001.22
William Hill2.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
William Hill3.5010.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.001.702.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.754.001.23
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.00
BWin0:02.90
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.75
BWin0:15.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:215.00
BWin0:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
BWin0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4201.00
BWin0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.50
BWin1:04.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
BWin1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:223.00
BWin1:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:367.00
BWin1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4351.00
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
BWin2:012.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:121.00
BWin2:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BWin3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BWin3:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0151.00
BWin4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1251.00
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
Goalkeeper
40Bekir DemircanEnis Fidayeo97
Starting Lineups
43Ismet BenliGokhan Lale88
42Emre OzturkBirol Parlak15
20Nazmi CandoganUgur Aygoren27
4Bayram Cetinout82'Muhammed Gonulacar72
2Turker ToptasTimur Temeltas6
21Taskin Iltergoal40'Serkan Goksu20
75Gokhan Kardesout42'goal20'Levy Madinda92
17Onur Toprakout63'Boubacar Diabang Dialiba77
48Aykut Ulucout76'Fuat Bavuk29
10Bajram Ajetigoal16'out64'out76'Andreas Vassilogiannis7
Substitutes
18Metin Yukselin82'in76'Recep Aydin23
61Oltan Karakullukcuin64'goal67'Metin Erol1
53Ersel AsliyuksekSezer Ozmen4
11Enes Atain42'in63'Cenk Dogan58
34Soner SahinYasir Subasi32
23Onurcan GulerOguzhan Koseoglu18
in76'Atabey Cicek99
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
21
9
4
67:32
72
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
34
22
4
8
50:28
70
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
19
10
5
57:22
67
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
19
5
10
49:26
62
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
17
8
9
60:31
59
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
17
7
10
50:36
58
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
7
34
16
9
9
50:33
57
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
8
34
14
11
9
44:37
53
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
9
34
14
7
13
41:41
49
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
10
34
12
11
11
52:40
47
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
11
34
10
13
11
45:46
43
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
12
34
9
10
15
41:49
37
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
13
34
8
12
14
32:41
36
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
14
34
9
8
17
44:66
35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
15
34
11
7
16
36:45
34
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
9
18
38:55
30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
6
7
21
38:64
25
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
0
3
31
10:112
0
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
6
2
33:12
33
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK)
    24/02/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
2
4
26:13
35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
30:10
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
2
7
22:19
26
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
4
5
26:15
28
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor)
    24/02/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
5
3
32:15
32
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
7
17
9
4
4
30:15
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
8
17
9
3
5
25:17
30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
9
17
8
4
5
25:18
28
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
10
17
7
5
5
24:15
26
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
11
17
8
4
5
27:28
28
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
12
17
3
6
8
21:25
15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
13
17
6
3
8
19:22
21
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
14
17
7
6
4
23:22
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
15
17
8
3
6
26:23
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
6
8
19:30
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
4
10
19:28
13
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
0
3
14
7:43
3
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
3
2
34:20
39
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
2
4
24:15
35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
5
3
27:12
32
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
3
3
27:7
36
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
4
4
34:16
31
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
2
7
18:21
26
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
7
17
7
5
5
20:18
26
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
8
17
5
8
4
19:20
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
9
17
6
3
8
16:23
21
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
10
17
5
6
6
28:25
21
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    24/02/2019 10:30
11
17
2
9
6
18:18
15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
12
17
6
4
7
20:24
22
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
13
17
2
9
6
13:19
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
14
17
2
2
13
21:44
8
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
15
17
3
4
10
10:22
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
3
10
19:25
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
3
11
19:36
12
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
0
0
17
3:69
0
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30