Primera B Nacional - 2018/2019

Agropecuario20Atletico Rafaela

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal22''
goalGonzalo Urquijo
Goal58''
goalGonzalo Urquijo
Summary
goalGonzalo Urquijo
22'
Second half
goalGonzalo Urquijo
58'
58'

G O O O A A L - Gonzalo Urquijo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

22'

G O O O A A L - Gonzalo Urquijo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:04.50
Ladbrokes0:05.50
Bet-at-home.com0:04.63
Betfair Exchange0:06.20
Bet3650:05.50
Betfred0:05.00
10Bet0:05.20
Unibet0:05.80
Expekt0:05.40
William Hill0:05.00
888Sport0:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.50
Ladbrokes0:18.00
Bet-at-home.com0:16.91
Betfair Exchange0:18.80
Bet3650:17.00
Betfred0:16.50
10Bet0:17.25
Unibet0:18.00
Expekt0:17.40
William Hill0:17.00
888Sport0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:214.00
Ladbrokes0:221.00
Bet-at-home.com0:219.24
Betfair Exchange0:226.00
Bet3650:217.00
Betfred0:215.00
10Bet0:219.50
Unibet0:218.00
Expekt0:221.00
William Hill0:219.00
888Sport0:218.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:351.00
Ladbrokes0:381.00
Bet-at-home.com0:381.80
Betfair Exchange0:3100.00
Bet3650:351.00
Betfred0:341.00
10Bet0:355.00
Unibet0:356.00
Expekt0:390.00
William Hill0:356.00
888Sport0:356.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Ladbrokes0:4201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:495.78
Bet3650:4151.00
Betfred0:4101.00
10Bet0:41.00
Unibet0:4201.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
888Sport0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:595.78
Betfred0:5126.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:695.78
Betfred0:6126.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betfred0:7126.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betfred0:8126.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betfred0:9151.00
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betfred0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:04.33
Ladbrokes1:04.80
Bet-at-home.com1:04.16
Betfair Exchange1:05.50
Bet3651:04.75
Betfred1:04.50
10Bet1:04.45
Unibet1:04.90
Expekt1:04.50
William Hill1:04.50
888Sport1:04.90
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.00
Bet-at-home.com1:15.51
Betfair Exchange1:17.00
Bet3651:16.50
Betfred1:15.00
10Bet1:15.85
Unibet1:16.50
Expekt1:16.00
William Hill1:16.00
888Sport1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:213.00
Ladbrokes1:217.00
Bet-at-home.com1:216.17
Betfair Exchange1:220.00
Bet3651:215.00
Betfred1:212.00
10Bet1:216.75
Unibet1:216.00
Expekt1:218.00
William Hill1:217.00
888Sport1:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:341.00
Ladbrokes1:361.00
Bet-at-home.com1:368.57
Betfair Exchange1:385.00
Bet3651:341.00
Betfred1:341.00
10Bet1:349.00
Unibet1:346.00
Expekt1:370.00
William Hill1:351.00
888Sport1:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
Ladbrokes1:4201.00
Bet-at-home.com1:495.78
Bet3651:4151.00
Betfred1:4101.00
10Bet1:41.00
Unibet1:4181.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4101.00
888Sport1:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet-at-home.com1:595.78
Betfred1:5126.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betfred1:6126.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betfred1:7126.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betfred1:8151.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betfred1:9151.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betfred1:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:07.00
Ladbrokes2:08.00
Bet-at-home.com2:06.76
Betfair Exchange2:09.60
Bet3652:07.50
Betfred2:08.00
10Bet2:07.00
Unibet2:07.50
Expekt2:07.20
William Hill2:08.00
888Sport2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.50
Ladbrokes2:110.00
Bet-at-home.com2:19.56
Betfair Exchange2:112.00
Bet3652:111.00
Betfred2:19.00
10Bet2:110.25
Unibet2:110.50
Expekt2:110.00
William Hill2:111.00
888Sport2:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:220.00
Ladbrokes2:223.00
Bet-at-home.com2:225.27
Betfair Exchange2:230.00
Bet3652:226.00
Betfred2:219.00
10Bet2:220.00
Unibet2:223.00
Expekt2:227.00
William Hill2:226.00
888Sport2:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:381.00
Ladbrokes2:381.00
Bet-at-home.com2:395.78
Betfair Exchange2:3130.00
Bet3652:367.00
Betfred2:351.00
10Bet2:364.75
Unibet2:376.00
Expekt2:3101.00
William Hill2:367.00
888Sport2:376.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Ladbrokes2:4201.00
Bet-at-home.com2:495.78
Bet3652:4251.00
Betfred2:4126.00
10Bet2:41.00
Unibet2:4301.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
888Sport2:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Betfred2:5126.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betfred2:6126.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
Betfred2:7151.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:017.00
Ladbrokes3:019.00
Bet-at-home.com3:016.50
Betfair Exchange3:023.00
Bet3653:019.00
Betfred3:019.00
10Bet3:016.50
Unibet3:017.00
Expekt3:018.00
William Hill3:019.00
888Sport3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:121.00
Ladbrokes3:123.00
Bet-at-home.com3:123.55
Betfair Exchange3:132.00
Bet3653:123.00
Betfred3:121.00
10Bet3:122.75
Unibet3:123.00
Expekt3:126.00
William Hill3:126.00
888Sport3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:251.00
Ladbrokes3:256.00
Bet-at-home.com3:267.01
Betfair Exchange3:280.00
Bet3653:251.00
Betfred3:241.00
10Bet3:248.00
Unibet3:251.00
Expekt3:270.00
William Hill3:251.00
888Sport3:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3201.00
Ladbrokes3:3151.00
Bet-at-home.com3:395.78
Betfair Exchange3:3300.00
Bet3653:3151.00
Betfred3:381.00
10Bet3:390.00
Unibet3:3161.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:3101.00
888Sport3:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Betfred3:4126.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4301.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betfred3:5151.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betfred3:6151.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:056.00
Ladbrokes4:051.00
Bet-at-home.com4:054.52
Bet3654:041.00
Betfred4:051.00
10Bet4:040.75
Unibet4:041.00
Expekt4:060.00
William Hill4:051.00
888Sport4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:167.00
Ladbrokes4:167.00
Bet-at-home.com4:178.13
Bet3654:151.00
Betfred4:151.00
10Bet4:152.75
Unibet4:156.00
Expekt4:190.00
William Hill4:161.00
888Sport4:156.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2176.00
Ladbrokes4:2126.00
Bet-at-home.com4:295.78
Bet3654:2126.00
Betfred4:281.00
10Bet4:282.75
Unibet4:2131.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:291.00
888Sport4:2131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Bet3654:3301.00
Betfred4:3126.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3301.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Betfred4:4126.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betfred4:5151.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0151.00
Bet-at-home.com5:095.78
Bet3655:0126.00
Betfred5:0126.00
10Bet5:082.75
Unibet5:0131.00
William Hill5:0101.00
888Sport5:0131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1151.00
Bet-at-home.com5:195.78
Bet3655:1151.00
Betfred5:1126.00
10Bet5:191.25
Unibet5:1181.00
William Hill5:1101.00
888Sport5:1181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2351.00
Betfred5:2126.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betfred5:3126.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betfred5:4151.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com6:095.78
Betfred6:0126.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Betfred6:1126.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Betfred6:2126.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betfred6:3151.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Betfred7:0126.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Betfred7:1126.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
Betfred7:2151.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betfred8:0126.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betfred8:1151.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betfred9:0151.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betfred9:1151.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betfred10:0151.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betfred10:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.38
888Sport0:02.63
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:15.40
888Sport0:16.25
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:226.00
888Sport0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3111.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.35
888Sport1:03.90
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:18.00
888Sport1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:240.00
888Sport1:231.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:09.40
888Sport2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:124.00
888Sport2:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:2101.00
888Sport2:276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:171.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
12
7
4
35:19
43
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Villa Dalmine - Arsenal Sarandi)
    30/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Almagro)
    11/03/2019 20:05
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
10
2
29:13
43
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Guillermo Brown
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento)
    15/04/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sarmiento - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    06/04/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento)
    01/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    19/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Sarmiento)
    13/03/2019 00:40
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
6
5
31:23
42
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Nueva Chicago
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento)
    15/04/2019 18:35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Quilmes - Nueva Chicago)
    09/04/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia)
    30/03/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago)
    24/03/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Chacarita Juniors)
    17/03/2019 18:05
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
5
7
29:17
38
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Platense
    21/04/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Instituto)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Club Atletico Platense)
    08/04/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/04/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense)
    25/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/03/2019 20:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
7
6
22:19
37
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Almagro
    22/04/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almagro - Temperley)
    13/04/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    06/04/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    30/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    17/03/2019 22:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
9
9
5
27:24
36
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    19/04/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Mitre)
    14/04/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Temperley - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Instituto)
    30/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/03/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/03/2019 22:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
6
7
27:30
36
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza
    20/04/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    14/04/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/04/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario)
    15/03/2019 20:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
9
8
6
24:18
35
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Rafaela
    19/04/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Olimpo - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown)
    07/04/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia)
    30/03/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia)
    17/03/2019 19:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
10
5
9
33:32
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sarmiento - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    06/04/2019 23:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes)
    31/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    10/03/2019 22:00
10
23
10
5
8
25:26
35
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Almagro
    22/04/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Mitre)
    14/04/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Los Andes)
    07/04/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Mitre)
    31/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo)
    25/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
11
23
8
9
6
16:13
33
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Agropecuario
    20/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Agropecuario - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine)
    24/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    12/03/2019 00:05
12
23
8
9
6
18:16
33
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Nueva Chicago
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento)
    01/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    26/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Brown de Adrogue)
    09/03/2019 20:00
13
23
8
8
7
30:25
32
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Villa Dalmine
    22/04/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Villa Dalmine - Arsenal Sarandi)
    30/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine)
    24/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    09/03/2019 20:00
14
23
8
6
9
25:26
30
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Platense
    21/04/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almagro - Temperley)
    13/04/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Temperley - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Temperley)
    30/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olimpo - Temperley)
    17/03/2019 19:00
15
23
7
8
8
20:23
29
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Agropecuario - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense)
    25/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    17/03/2019 22:00
16
23
6
9
8
18:25
27
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Los Andes
    20/04/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Moron)
    16/04/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Olimpo)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago)
    24/03/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    17/03/2019 19:00
17
23
7
4
12
22:24
25
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Rafaela
    19/04/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Moron)
    16/04/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Mitre)
    31/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    17/03/2019 23:00
18
23
6
7
10
18:21
25
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Guillermo Brown
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Quilmes)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown)
    07/04/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown)
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
19
23
7
4
12
23:33
25
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Olimpo
    20/04/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Olimpo - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Olimpo)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo)
    25/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olimpo - Temperley)
    17/03/2019 19:00
20
23
5
9
9
22:27
24
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Agropecuario
    20/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/04/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/03/2019 22:00
21
23
4
11
8
21:26
23
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Olimpo
    20/04/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Quilmes)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Quilmes - Nueva Chicago)
    09/04/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes)
    31/03/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    26/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    19/03/2019 00:05
22
23
6
5
12
25:31
23
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza
    20/04/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Instituto)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    06/04/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Instituto)
    30/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Los Andes)
    23/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    17/03/2019 23:00
23
23
5
8
10
21:29
23
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Villa Dalmine
    22/04/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    14/04/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Club Atletico Platense)
    08/04/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    30/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/03/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Los Andes - Santamarina)
    17/03/2019 19:00
24
23
6
5
12
17:30
23
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    19/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown)
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Chacarita Juniors)
    17/03/2019 18:05
25
23
4
8
11
13:21
20
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Los Andes
    20/04/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Los Andes)
    07/04/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Temperley)
    30/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Los Andes)
    23/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Los Andes - Santamarina)
    17/03/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
3
1
22:7
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Almagro)
    11/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Los Andes)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Olimpo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Nueva Chicago)
    11/12/2018 00:05
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
7
0
15:9
19
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Guillermo Brown
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sarmiento - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    06/04/2019 23:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    19/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Deportivo Moron)
    05/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - Club Atletico Mitre)
    16/02/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Instituto)
    04/02/2019 23:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
4
1
17:6
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento)
    15/04/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia)
    30/03/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Chacarita Juniors)
    17/03/2019 18:05
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Temperley)
    03/03/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Santamarina)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
2
3
17:7
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Instituto)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/04/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Villa Dalmine)
    03/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Almagro)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Los Andes)
    08/12/2018 20:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
14:10
21
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almagro - Temperley)
    13/04/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    30/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    17/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almagro - Agropecuario)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Almagro - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/12/2018 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
5
2
13:10
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Mitre)
    14/04/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Instituto)
    30/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Arsenal Sarandi)
    02/03/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Villa Dalmine)
    16/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Platense)
    03/02/2019 01:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
1
2
19:13
28
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    14/04/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    09/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/12/2018 21:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
3
2
13:6
21
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Rafaela
    19/04/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown)
    07/04/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Sarmiento)
    13/03/2019 00:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    17/02/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/02/2019 22:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
2
3
20:12
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes)
    31/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/02/2019 20:00
10
11
6
3
2
17:12
21
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Almagro
    22/04/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Los Andes)
    07/04/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo)
    25/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Nueva Chicago)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Brown de Adrogue)
    24/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Quilmes)
    11/02/2019 00:00
11
12
5
7
0
11:4
22
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Agropecuario - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine)
    24/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    12/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agropecuario - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Atletico Rafaela)
    10/02/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2018 23:00
12
11
4
5
2
11:7
17
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Nueva Chicago
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento)
    01/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Temperley)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    02/02/2019 20:00
13
12
6
5
1
21:12
23
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Villa Dalmine - Arsenal Sarandi)
    30/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Almagro)
    23/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Los Andes)
    09/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Olimpo)
    08/12/2018 20:00
14
11
4
3
4
12:12
15
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Platense
    21/04/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Temperley - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Guillermo Brown)
    09/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    26/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Sarmiento)
    10/02/2019 21:00
15
11
5
3
3
11:9
18
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense)
    25/03/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Guillermo Brown)
    09/02/2019 20:00
16
11
4
4
3
8:8
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Los Andes
    20/04/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Olimpo)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago)
    24/03/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Brown de Adrogue)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Quilmes)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/02/2019 20:00
17
12
5
3
4
13:10
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Moron)
    16/04/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Mitre)
    31/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/02/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine)
    02/02/2019 00:00
18
12
5
3
4
13:9
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Quilmes)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Instituto)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2019 20:00
19
12
6
2
4
16:12
20
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Olimpo - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olimpo - Temperley)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpo - Santamarina)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpo - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpo - Agropecuario)
    04/02/2019 00:00
20
11
3
5
3
9:8
14
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Agropecuario
    20/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Los Andes)
    11/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Olimpo)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago)
    10/02/2019 20:00
21
11
3
5
3
12:11
14
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Olimpo
    20/04/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Quilmes - Nueva Chicago)
    09/04/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    26/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia)
    02/03/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors)
    20/02/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Temperley)
    02/02/2019 22:10
22
11
3
2
6
14:15
11
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza
    20/04/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    06/04/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Los Andes)
    23/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Instituto - Olimpo)
    10/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Instituto - Nueva Chicago)
    23/02/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    10/02/2019 22:00
23
11
3
4
4
10:10
13
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Villa Dalmine
    22/04/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Club Atletico Platense)
    08/04/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/03/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela)
    11/03/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santamarina - Guillermo Brown)
    23/02/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    08/02/2019 23:30
24
11
4
1
6
10:16
13
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    19/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown)
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    10/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento)
    23/02/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia)
    09/02/2019 22:05
25
12
2
4
6
7:11
10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Temperley)
    30/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Los Andes - Santamarina)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Los Andes - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Agropecuario)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    01/02/2019 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
4
4
3
13:12
16
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Arsenal Sarandi
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Villa Dalmine - Arsenal Sarandi)
    30/03/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Arsenal Sarandi)
    02/03/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/02/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2019 20:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
14:4
24
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento)
    15/04/2019 18:35
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento)
    01/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Sarmiento)
    13/03/2019 00:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento)
    23/02/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Sarmiento)
    10/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santamarina - Sarmiento)
    12/12/2018 00:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
2
4
14:17
17
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - Nueva Chicago
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Quilmes - Nueva Chicago)
    09/04/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago)
    24/03/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Nueva Chicago)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Instituto - Nueva Chicago)
    23/02/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago)
    10/02/2019 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
3
4
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Platense
    21/04/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Club Atletico Platense)
    08/04/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense)
    25/03/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    12/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Platense)
    03/02/2019 01:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
4
3
8:9
16
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Almagro
    22/04/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    06/04/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Almagro)
    11/03/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Almagro)
    23/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Almagro)
    10/02/2019 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
4
3
14:14
16
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    19/04/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Temperley - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/03/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Agropecuario - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    09/02/2019 21:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
1
5
5
8:17
8
  • ?
  • Instituto - Gimnasia Mendoza
    20/04/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Jujuy - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    01/02/2019 23:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
5
4
11:12
14
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Olimpo - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia)
    30/03/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Independiente Rivadavia)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia)
    02/03/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia)
    09/02/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    07/12/2018 22:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
3
6
13:20
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sarmiento - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    06/04/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    24/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    10/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    26/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    08/02/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    07/12/2018 23:05
10
12
4
2
6
8:14
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Mitre)
    14/04/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Mitre)
    31/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - Club Atletico Mitre)
    16/02/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/02/2019 22:30
11
11
3
2
6
5:9
11
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Agropecuario
    20/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Agropecuario)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario)
    15/03/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almagro - Agropecuario)
    01/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Agropecuario)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpo - Agropecuario)
    04/02/2019 00:00
12
12
4
4
4
7:9
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue)
    13/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    26/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Brown de Adrogue)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Brown de Adrogue)
    24/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    10/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue)
    09/12/2018 00:00
13
11
2
3
6
9:13
9
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Villa Dalmine
    22/04/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Villa Dalmine)
    24/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Villa Dalmine)
    03/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Villa Dalmine)
    16/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine)
    02/02/2019 00:00
14
12
4
3
5
13:14
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almagro - Temperley)
    13/04/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Temperley)
    30/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olimpo - Temperley)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Temperley)
    03/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Temperley)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Temperley)
    02/02/2019 22:10
15
12
2
5
5
9:14
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Agropecuario - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almagro - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    17/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Los Andes - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpo - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 20:00
16
12
2
5
5
10:17
11
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Moron)
    16/04/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Deportivo Moron)
    05/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    17/02/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron)
    11/12/2018 01:00
17
11
2
1
8
9:14
7
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Rafaela
    19/04/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Atletico Rafaela)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela)
    11/03/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Atletico Rafaela)
    10/02/2019 23:00
18
11
1
4
6
5:12
7
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Guillermo Brown
    21/04/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown)
    07/04/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown)
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Guillermo Brown)
    09/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santamarina - Guillermo Brown)
    23/02/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Guillermo Brown)
    09/02/2019 20:00
19
11
1
2
8
7:21
5
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Olimpo
    20/04/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Olimpo)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Club Atletico Mitre - Olimpo)
    25/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Instituto - Olimpo)
    10/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Olimpo)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Olimpo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
20
12
2
4
6
13:19
10
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/04/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/02/2019 20:00
21
12
1
6
5
9:15
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Quilmes)
    14/04/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes)
    31/03/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    19/03/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Quilmes)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Quilmes)
    11/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Quilmes)
    09/12/2018 23:00
22
12
3
3
6
11:16
12
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Instituto)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Instituto)
    30/03/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    17/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Instituto)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Instituto)
    04/02/2019 23:05
23
12
2
4
6
11:19
10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    14/04/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    30/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Los Andes - Santamarina)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpo - Santamarina)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Santamarina)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    02/02/2019 20:00
24
12
2
4
6
7:14
10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpo - Chacarita Juniors)
    31/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Chacarita Juniors)
    17/03/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors)
    20/02/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/02/2019 20:00
25
11
2
4
5
6:10
10
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Los Andes
    20/04/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Los Andes)
    07/04/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Los Andes)
    23/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Los Andes)
    11/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Los Andes)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Los Andes)
    09/02/2019 20:00