1. Lig - 2019/20201. Lig - 2019/2020

Akhisarspor22Menemenspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalOnur Ayik
Goal67''
goalSokol Cikalleshi
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardAlperen Babacan
Goal78''
goalOezkan Yildirim
Goal89''
goalMehmet Boztepe

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalOnur Ayik
3'
Second half
goalSokol Cikalleshi
67'
78'
goalOezkan Yildirim
89'
goalMehmet Boztepe
yellow-red cardAlperen Babacan
90'
90'

RED CARD! - Alperen Babacan receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

89'

G O O O A A L - Mehmet Boztepe scores in the penalty shoot-out.

78'

G O O O A A L - Oezkan Yildirim scores in the penalty shoot-out.

67'

G O O O A A L - Sokol Cikalleshi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

G O O O A A L - Onur Ayik scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
32
17
9
6
43:26
60
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Hatayspor
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/03/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
32
16
8
8
37:25
56
  • ?
  • Altay - Erzurum BB
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Erzurum BB)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Erzurum BB)
    15/03/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
15
10
7
65:41
55
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
17
7
8
46:36
55
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Menemenspor
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Altinordu)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    14/03/2020 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
13
12
7
46:35
51
  • ?
  • Altay - Erzurum BB
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Altay)
    14/03/2020 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
14
9
8
39:34
51
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Erzurum BB)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor)
    11/03/2020 16:00
7
31
13
11
7
47:35
50
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Altay)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Fatih Karagumruk)
    10/03/2020 13:30
8
32
12
8
12
45:44
44
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/03/2020 11:00
9
32
12
8
12
37:42
44
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Giresunspor
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Erzurum BB)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
10
32
11
11
10
26:25
44
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    15/03/2020 13:30
11
32
11
9
12
39:43
42
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Menemenspor
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Menemenspor - Adanaspor)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Menemenspor - Istanbulspor)
    15/03/2020 13:30
12
31
8
11
12
30:41
35
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Balikesirspor - Bursaspor)
    10/03/2020 16:00
13
31
7
13
11
41:40
34
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Menemenspor - Istanbulspor)
    15/03/2020 13:30
14
32
7
12
13
33:42
33
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Giresunspor
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Altinordu)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
15
31
5
15
11
26:37
30
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2020 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
32
7
9
16
37:52
27
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Giresunspor)
    15/03/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
32
3
12
17
29:50
21
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Hatayspor
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Menemenspor - Adanaspor)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    15/03/2020 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
31
7
6
18
34:52
12
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    12/03/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
12
3
1
23:7
39
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Bursaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hatayspor - Erzurum BB)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    25/02/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
11
2
3
23:13
35
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Fatih Karagumruk)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Menemenspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
5
3
35:22
29
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Istanbulspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor)
    29/02/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
10
4
2
23:14
34
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Menemenspor
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Altinordu)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Altay)
    27/02/2020 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
10
3
3
21:12
33
  • ?
  • Altay - Erzurum BB
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2020 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
21:14
29
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Erzurum BB)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Akhisarspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Giresunspor)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/02/2020 13:30
7
15
5
6
4
23:20
21
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Altay)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Adana Demirspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
8
16
8
6
2
26:14
30
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    11/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bursaspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    22/02/2020 11:00
9
16
9
3
4
21:17
30
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Erzurum BB)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Keciorengucu)
    11/03/2020 13:30
10
16
9
3
4
15:9
30
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Boluspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
11
16
5
5
6
21:23
20
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Altinordu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Menemenspor - Adanaspor)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Menemenspor - Istanbulspor)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Altay)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/02/2020 13:30
12
16
5
5
6
17:27
20
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor
    11/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Balikesirspor - Bursaspor)
    10/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
13
16
5
6
5
20:19
21
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adanaspor)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbulspor - Boluspor)
    23/02/2020 16:00
14
16
6
6
4
23:19
24
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Giresunspor
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Erzurum BB)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
15
16
4
8
4
16:17
20
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Akhisarspor
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
16
5
7
4
22:22
22
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Giresunspor)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    12/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/02/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
10
3
19:18
19
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Hatayspor
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
20:24
15
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
5
6
5
20:19
21
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Hatayspor
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
5
6
5
14:12
21
  • ?
  • Altay - Erzurum BB
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Erzurum BB)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Erzurum BB)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Erzurum BB)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hatayspor - Erzurum BB)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Erzurum BB)
    26/02/2020 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
5
4
30:19
26
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Adana Demirspor
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Adana Demirspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
3
6
23:22
24
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Bursaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Bursaspor)
    30/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Keciorengucu - Bursaspor)
    20/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Balikesirspor - Bursaspor)
    10/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bursaspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
3
9
4
25:23
18
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Altay)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Altay)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Altay)
    27/02/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
4
6
18:20
22
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Akhisarspor
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Akhisarspor)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Akhisarspor)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
7
16
8
5
3
24:15
29
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    02/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Fatih Karagumruk)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/02/2020 13:30
8
16
4
2
10
19:30
14
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Umraniyespor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    05/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
9
16
3
5
8
16:25
14
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Giresunspor
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Giresunspor)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Giresunspor)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
10
16
2
8
6
11:16
14
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Keciorengucu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Keciorengucu)
    05/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Keciorengucu)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Keciorengucu)
    11/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu)
    02/03/2020 16:00
11
16
6
4
6
18:20
22
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Menemenspor
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Keciorengucu - Menemenspor)
    30/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Menemenspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    11/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Menemenspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
12
15
3
6
6
13:14
15
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Balikesirspor
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    28/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/02/2020 11:00
13
15
2
7
6
21:21
13
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor
    06/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor)
    28/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    23/06/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Menemenspor - Istanbulspor)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    27/02/2020 11:00
14
16
1
6
9
10:23
9
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Altinordu
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Altinordu)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    21/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/03/2020 16:00
15
15
1
7
7
10:20
10
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Boluspor
    06/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Boluspor)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Boluspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbulspor - Boluspor)
    23/02/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
2
12
15:30
8
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK
    12/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    22/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Akhisarspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
0
2
14
10:32
2
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Adanaspor
    19/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Menemenspor - Adanaspor)
    04/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bursaspor - Adanaspor)
    26/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Adanaspor)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adanaspor)
    01/03/2020 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
3
10
14:28
12
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor
    11/07/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor)
    20/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    12/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00