2. Division: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye - 2019/2020

Akron Tolyatti44KamAZ

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal21''
goalAndrey Titov
Goal57''
goalAznaur Geryugov
Goal68''
goalMaksim Malakhovski
Goal82''
goalVladimir Klontsak
Goal7''
goalDavid Karaev
Goal18''
goalDenis Chushyalov
Goal42''
goalVadim Cherny
Goal61''
goalAleksandr Gagloyev

Official Streams:

Summary
7'
goalDavid Karaev
18'
goalDenis Chushyalov
goalAndrey Titov
21'
42'
goalVadim Cherny
Second half
goalAznaur Geryugov
57'
61'
goalAleksandr Gagloyev
goalMaksim Malakhovski
68'
goalVladimir Klontsak
82'
82'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Vladimir Klontsak as he scores an own goal!

68'

G O O O A A L - Maksim Malakhovski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Aleksandr Gagloyev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

57'

G O O O A A L - Aznaur Geryugov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

42'

G O O O A A L - Vadim Cherny scores in the penalty shoot-out.

21'

G O O O A A L - Andrey Titov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

18'

G O O O A A L - Denis Chushyalov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

7'

G O O O A A L - David Karaev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.382.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.001.73
Marathon1.501.981.74
Betway1.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.003.101.32
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.504.001.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.509.001.05
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET0.002.351.54
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.881.96
10Bet0.501.751.81
William Hill0.501.811.84
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon2.501.076.45
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET0.002.121.69
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.602.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.751.273.60
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:010.00
10Bet0:010.25
SportingBet0:010.50
BWin0:010.50
Expekt0:012.00
William Hill0:012.00
Marathon0:010.25
Betway0:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.50
10Bet0:18.50
SportingBet0:19.00
BWin0:19.00
Expekt0:18.40
William Hill0:17.50
Marathon0:16.95
Betway0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:29.00
10Bet0:210.25
SportingBet0:210.50
BWin0:210.50
Expekt0:210.00
William Hill0:29.50
Marathon0:29.00
Betway0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:315.00
10Bet0:317.50
SportingBet0:317.00
BWin0:317.00
Expekt0:319.00
William Hill0:317.00
Marathon0:316.75
Betway0:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:436.00
10Bet0:434.50
SportingBet0:434.00
BWin0:434.00
Expekt0:445.00
William Hill0:436.00
Marathon0:438.00
Betway0:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5126.00
10Bet0:567.75
William Hill0:571.00
Betway0:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:6251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:09.50
10Bet1:011.25
SportingBet1:012.50
BWin1:012.50
Expekt1:011.00
William Hill1:012.00
Marathon1:012.25
Betway1:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
10Bet1:16.10
SportingBet1:17.25
BWin1:17.25
Expekt1:16.40
William Hill1:16.50
Marathon1:16.85
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.00
10Bet1:28.25
SportingBet1:29.00
BWin1:29.00
Expekt1:28.40
William Hill1:28.00
Marathon1:26.50
Betway1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:312.00
10Bet1:314.50
SportingBet1:314.50
BWin1:314.50
Expekt1:315.00
William Hill1:315.00
Marathon1:313.25
Betway1:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:426.00
10Bet1:429.50
SportingBet1:423.00
BWin1:423.00
Expekt1:440.00
William Hill1:429.00
Marathon1:431.00
Betway1:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:591.00
10Bet1:560.50
William Hill1:567.00
Marathon1:569.00
Betway1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6101.00
Betway1:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7126.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:014.00
10Bet2:017.25
SportingBet2:019.50
BWin2:019.50
Expekt2:018.00
William Hill2:019.00
Marathon2:024.00
Betway2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:19.00
10Bet2:111.00
SportingBet2:112.50
BWin2:112.50
Expekt2:111.00
William Hill2:112.00
Marathon2:111.00
Betway2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:210.00
10Bet2:211.00
SportingBet2:213.50
BWin2:213.50
Expekt2:213.00
William Hill2:213.00
Marathon2:211.75
Betway2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:318.00
10Bet2:321.75
SportingBet2:321.00
BWin2:321.00
Expekt2:325.00
William Hill2:323.00
Marathon2:317.50
Betway2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:441.00
10Bet2:442.00
SportingBet2:441.00
BWin2:441.00
Expekt2:460.00
William Hill2:446.00
Marathon2:441.00
Betway2:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5126.00
10Bet2:575.25
William Hill2:581.00
Betway2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:031.00
10Bet3:034.50
SportingBet3:036.00
BWin3:036.00
Expekt3:045.00
William Hill3:036.00
Marathon3:056.00
Betway3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:119.00
10Bet3:123.75
SportingBet3:126.00
BWin3:126.00
Expekt3:127.00
William Hill3:126.00
Marathon3:132.00
Betway3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
10Bet3:227.00
SportingBet3:226.00
BWin3:226.00
Expekt3:235.00
William Hill3:234.00
Marathon3:228.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:336.00
10Bet3:340.75
SportingBet3:341.00
BWin3:341.00
Expekt3:360.00
William Hill3:346.00
Marathon3:341.00
Betway3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:491.00
10Bet3:467.75
SportingBet3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:481.00
Marathon3:464.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:091.00
10Bet4:067.75
SportingBet4:081.00
BWin4:081.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:081.00
Marathon4:076.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:161.00
10Bet4:153.00
SportingBet4:167.00
BWin4:167.00
Expekt4:190.00
William Hill4:161.00
Marathon4:176.00
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:267.00
10Bet4:259.25
SportingBet4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:271.00
Marathon4:276.00
Betway4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3101.00
10Bet4:377.75
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
Marathon4:378.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
10Bet5:192.50
William Hill5:1101.00
Betway5:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
8
1
1
28:12
25
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
21:12
20
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
1
3
15:12
19
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
2
3
19:12
17
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
2
4
7:10
14
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
4
1
19:13
13
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
12:16
13
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
13:16
11
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
16:19
10
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
8:18
10
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
9:11
9
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
12
10
0
2
8
8:24
2
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
4
0
0
9:1
12
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KamAZ - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    01/08/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Tyumen)
    08/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - FC Ufa II)
    24/07/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - Lada Tolyatti)
    08/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    24/07/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
15:8
13
  • ?
  • Ural II - Zvezda Perm
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - FC Ufa II)
    08/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Lada SOK)
    24/07/2019 10:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
5:7
10
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Ural II
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zvezda Perm)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada SOK - NoSta)
    01/08/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
13:7
13
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tyumen - Akron Tolyatti)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Tyumen - Zenit Izhevsk)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tyumen - KamAZ)
    16/07/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen)
    24/07/2019 14:30
8
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
4:11
1
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NoSta - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(NoSta - KamAZ)
    24/07/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
12:12
9
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - KamAZ)
    08/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
3:10
7
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lada Tolyatti - Ural II)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk)
    01/08/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - Akron Tolyatti
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    16/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    01/08/2019 14:00
12
5
0
1
4
5:11
1
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa II - Lada SOK)
    16/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Ufa II - Akron Tolyatti)
    01/08/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
19:11
13
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - KamAZ)
    08/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(NoSta - KamAZ)
    24/07/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
16:8
13
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KamAZ - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk)
    01/08/2019 14:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
7:7
12
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - Akron Tolyatti
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tyumen - Akron Tolyatti)
    16/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lada Tolyatti - Ural II)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    01/08/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
1
2
2:3
4
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa II - Lada SOK)
    16/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Lada SOK)
    24/07/2019 10:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
3
1
6:6
6
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Tyumen)
    08/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen)
    24/07/2019 14:30
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
9:15
7
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NoSta - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    08/08/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
3
1
1
9:5
10
  • ?
  • KamAZ - NoSta
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    16/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada SOK - NoSta)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - NoSta)
    16/07/2019 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
4:7
1
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Tyumen - Zenit Izhevsk)
    01/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
5:8
3
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - Lada Tolyatti)
    08/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    24/07/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zvezda Perm)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    24/07/2019 14:00
12
5
0
1
4
3:13
1
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - FC Ufa II)
    08/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - FC Ufa II)
    24/07/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Ufa II)
    16/07/2019 14:30