BBL - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
18212815-82
26171021-74

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet157.501.293.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet158.001.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet158.501.293.45
William Hill158.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet159.001.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet162.501.502.55
BWin162.501.502.55
Interwetten162.501.452.55
Betway162.501.452.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten163.501.452.60
William Hill163.501.532.38
Betway163.501.452.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet164.501.602.30
BWin164.501.622.25
Interwetten164.501.552.25
Marathon164.501.592.18
Betway164.501.552.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon165.001.572.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten165.501.552.30
Expekt165.501.682.25
Marathon165.501.612.15
Tipico165.501.552.30
Betway165.501.552.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon166.001.602.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports166.501.712.23
SportingBet166.501.722.10
BWin166.501.752.05
Interwetten166.501.702.05
Expekt166.501.662.28
Marathon166.501.632.11
Betway166.501.702.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports167.001.752.17
Marathon167.001.662.09
188Bet167.001.782.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports167.501.792.11
Bet-at-home.com167.501.771.94
Unibet167.501.881.88
Interwetten167.501.702.05
Expekt167.501.742.15
Marathon167.501.712.04
188Bet167.501.812.01
Betway167.501.702.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports168.001.782.12
Unibet168.001.931.83
Marathon168.001.742.02
188Bet168.001.702.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power168.501.831.83
Pinnacle Sports168.501.822.07
Ladbrokes168.501.831.83
Bet-at-home.com168.501.751.96
5Dimes168.501.911.91
Coral168.501.831.83
Betfred168.501.801.91
10Bet168.501.861.86
Fonbet168.501.851.85
Unibet168.501.881.88
SportingBet168.501.851.91
BWin168.501.901.87
Interwetten168.501.851.85
Expekt168.501.822.04
William Hill168.501.911.91
Marathon168.501.791.98
Tipico168.501.751.95
188Bet168.501.921.90
Betway168.501.901.90
SBOBET168.501.772.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports169.001.862.01
10Bet169.001.861.86
Unibet169.001.931.83
Marathon169.001.831.95
188Bet169.001.802.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power169.501.831.83
Pinnacle Sports169.501.911.96
Betfair Exchange169.501.841.84
Bet365169.501.901.90
5Dimes169.501.911.91
10Bet169.501.861.86
Interwetten169.501.851.85
Expekt169.501.901.94
Marathon169.501.881.92
188Bet169.502.041.78
Betway169.501.901.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports170.001.951.92
10Bet170.001.861.86
Marathon170.001.921.90
188Bet170.001.901.92
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports170.502.001.87
Betfair Exchange170.501.991.86
SportingBet170.502.001.78
BWin170.502.051.75
Interwetten170.502.051.70
Expekt170.502.001.85
Marathon170.501.951.85
Betway170.502.051.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports171.002.051.83
Marathon171.001.991.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports171.502.111.79
Interwetten171.502.001.70
Expekt171.502.101.77
Marathon171.502.021.76
Tipico171.502.001.70
Betway171.502.051.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports172.002.171.75
Marathon172.002.051.72
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet172.502.201.65
BWin172.502.251.62
Interwetten172.502.251.55
Expekt172.502.221.70
Marathon172.502.081.68
Betway172.502.301.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon173.002.121.64
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten173.502.251.60
William Hill173.502.381.53
Marathon173.502.151.61
Betway173.502.301.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon174.002.221.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet174.502.401.55
BWin174.502.451.53
Interwetten174.502.551.45
Betway174.502.551.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten175.502.501.45
Betway175.502.551.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet177.003.351.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet177.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet178.003.351.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet178.503.401.30
William Hill178.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet77.501.293.35
888Sport77.501.293.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet78.001.303.25
888Sport78.001.303.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet83.501.821.90
888Sport83.501.821.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet84.001.821.90
888Sport84.001.821.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet84.501.881.83
888Sport84.501.881.83
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet90.003.051.34
888Sport90.003.051.34
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet90.503.151.33
888Sport90.503.151.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet36.501.283.35
888Sport36.501.283.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet37.001.303.20
888Sport37.001.303.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet37.501.353.00
888Sport37.501.353.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet38.001.382.85
888Sport38.001.382.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet40.501.791.94
888Sport40.501.791.94
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes41.001.831.83
Unibet41.001.831.88
888Sport41.001.831.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet41.501.941.79
888Sport41.501.941.79
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet45.003.201.32
888Sport45.003.201.32
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet45.503.351.29
888Sport45.503.351.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes36.501.283.50
Unibet36.501.273.50
888Sport36.501.273.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet37.001.293.35
888Sport37.001.293.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet37.501.333.10
888Sport37.501.333.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet38.001.362.95
888Sport38.001.362.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes41.001.831.83
Unibet41.001.791.93
888Sport41.001.791.93
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes41.501.831.83
Unibet41.501.891.83
888Sport41.501.891.83
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet45.003.101.33
888Sport45.003.101.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet45.503.201.30
888Sport45.503.201.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes38.501.333.25
Unibet38.501.323.15
888Sport38.501.323.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet39.001.353.00
888Sport39.001.353.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes42.501.831.83
Unibet42.501.801.92
888Sport42.501.801.92
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes43.001.831.83
Unibet43.001.891.83
888Sport43.001.891.83
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet47.003.151.32
888Sport47.003.151.32
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet47.503.251.30
888Sport47.503.251.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Paddy Power-9.501.911.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-8.501.901.83
Betfred-8.501.831.83
888Sport-8.501.821.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-12.003.201.32
888Sport-12.003.201.32
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-6.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-8.003.051.34
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-5.502.231.66
Betway-5.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-5.001.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-4.501.861.86
10Bet-4.501.901.83
188Bet-4.501.881.92
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-4.001.841.92
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-8.503.201.30
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-3.001.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-3.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet1.001.243.75
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-3.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet1.501.293.35
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
29
27
2
:
54
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - FC Bayern Munchen
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 99 : 79(FC Bayern Munchen - Crailsheim Merlins)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 84 : 73(FC Bayern Munchen - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 75 : 91(Riesen Ludwigsburg - FC Bayern Munchen)
    11/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 87 : 91(Fraport Skyliners - FC Bayern Munchen)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 92 : 74(FC Bayern Munchen - Riesen Ludwigsburg)
    31/03/2019 14:30
2
29
24
5
:
48
  • ?
  • Ratiopharm Ulm - EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 109 : 93(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Wuerzburg)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 90 : 81(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Bayreuth)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 100 : 89(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Brose Bamberg)
    10/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 100 : 85(SC RASTA Vechta - EWE Baskets Oldenburg)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 109 : 95(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Telekom Baskets Bonn)
    03/04/2019 18:30
3
27
22
5
:
44
  • ?
  • Bayreuth - Alba Berlin
    25/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 92 : 84(Alba Berlin - Mitteldeutscher BC)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 91 : 102(Mitteldeutscher BC - Alba Berlin)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 104 : 67(Alba Berlin - SC RASTA Vechta)
    18/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 69 : 105(Crailsheim Merlins - Alba Berlin)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 92 : 81(Alba Berlin - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    02/04/2019 17:00
4
29
21
8
:
42
  • ?
  • Wuerzburg - SC RASTA Vechta
    27/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 104 : 66(SC RASTA Vechta - Science City Jena)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 104 : 67(Alba Berlin - SC RASTA Vechta)
    18/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 100 : 85(SC RASTA Vechta - EWE Baskets Oldenburg)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 80 : 100(Fraport Skyliners - SC RASTA Vechta)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 95 : 101(SC RASTA Vechta - Brose Bamberg)
    21/03/2019 19:30
5
29
19
10
:
38
  • ?
  • Brose Bamberg - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
    26/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 96 : 95(Riesen Ludwigsburg - Brose Bamberg)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 86 : 79(Fraport Skyliners - Brose Bamberg)
    18/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 101 : 92(Brose Bamberg - Crailsheim Merlins)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 100 : 89(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Brose Bamberg)
    10/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 92 : 81(Telekom Baskets Bonn - Brose Bamberg)
    07/04/2019 13:00
6
29
17
12
:
34
  • ?
  • Ratiopharm Ulm - EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 63 : 91(Fraport Skyliners - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    22/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 79 : 82(Crailsheim Merlins - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 95 : 94(Ratiopharm Ulm - Wuerzburg)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 92 : 98(Riesen Ludwigsburg - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 92 : 81(Alba Berlin - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    02/04/2019 17:00
7
28
15
13
:
30
  • ?
  • Telekom Baskets Bonn - Fraport Skyliners
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 84 : 78(Bayreuth - Telekom Baskets Bonn)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 88 : 67(Eisbaeren Bremerhaven - Telekom Baskets Bonn)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 92 : 81(Telekom Baskets Bonn - Brose Bamberg)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 109 : 95(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Telekom Baskets Bonn)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 105 : 98(Telekom Baskets Bonn - Mitteldeutscher BC)
    31/03/2019 13:00
8
29
15
14
:
30
  • ?
  • Brose Bamberg - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
    26/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 83 : 81(Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - Eisbaeren Bremerhaven)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 90 : 76(Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - BG Goettingen)
    17/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 84 : 73(FC Bayern Munchen - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 105 : 101(Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - Giessen 46ers)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 93 : 84(Ratiopharm Ulm - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig)
    30/03/2019 17:00
9
29
15
14
:
30
  • ?
  • Wuerzburg - SC RASTA Vechta
    27/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 109 : 93(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Wuerzburg)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 95 : 94(Ratiopharm Ulm - Wuerzburg)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 80 : 71(Wuerzburg - Eisbaeren Bremerhaven)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 72 : 63(Wuerzburg - Fraport Skyliners)
    04/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 78 : 82(Science City Jena - Wuerzburg)
    30/03/2019 19:30
10
29
14
15
:
28
  • ?
  • Crailsheim Merlins - Riesen Ludwigsburg
    27/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 96 : 95(Riesen Ludwigsburg - Brose Bamberg)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 93 : 98(Giessen 46ers - Riesen Ludwigsburg)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 75 : 91(Riesen Ludwigsburg - FC Bayern Munchen)
    11/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 92 : 98(Riesen Ludwigsburg - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 92 : 74(FC Bayern Munchen - Riesen Ludwigsburg)
    31/03/2019 14:30
11
28
13
15
:
26
  • ?
  • Bayreuth - Alba Berlin
    25/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 84 : 78(Bayreuth - Telekom Baskets Bonn)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 90 : 81(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Bayreuth)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 75 : 78(Bayreuth - BG Goettingen)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 83 : 75(Eisbaeren Bremerhaven - Bayreuth)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 72 : 76(Bayreuth - Fraport Skyliners)
    20/03/2019 18:00
12
29
12
17
:
24
  • ?
  • Giessen 46ers - Science City Jena
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 95 : 98(BG Goettingen - Giessen 46ers)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 93 : 98(Giessen 46ers - Riesen Ludwigsburg)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 105 : 101(Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - Giessen 46ers)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 114 : 115(Giessen 46ers - Crailsheim Merlins)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 83(Mitteldeutscher BC - Giessen 46ers)
    19/03/2019 19:30
13
29
12
17
:
24
  • ?
  • Telekom Baskets Bonn - Fraport Skyliners
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 63 : 91(Fraport Skyliners - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    22/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 86 : 79(Fraport Skyliners - Brose Bamberg)
    18/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 72 : 78(Science City Jena - Fraport Skyliners)
    12/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 87 : 91(Fraport Skyliners - FC Bayern Munchen)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 72 : 63(Wuerzburg - Fraport Skyliners)
    04/04/2019 18:30
14
29
8
21
:
16
  • ?
  • Eisbaeren Bremerhaven - BG Goettingen
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 95 : 98(BG Goettingen - Giessen 46ers)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 90 : 76(Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - BG Goettingen)
    17/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 78 : 92(BG Goettingen - Mitteldeutscher BC)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 75 : 78(Bayreuth - BG Goettingen)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 79 : 96(BG Goettingen - EWE Baskets Oldenburg)
    31/03/2019 13:00
15
29
7
22
:
14
  • ?
  • Mitteldeutscher BC - Bayreuth
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 92 : 84(Alba Berlin - Mitteldeutscher BC)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 91 : 102(Mitteldeutscher BC - Alba Berlin)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 78 : 92(BG Goettingen - Mitteldeutscher BC)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 109 : 92(Mitteldeutscher BC - Science City Jena)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 105 : 98(Telekom Baskets Bonn - Mitteldeutscher BC)
    31/03/2019 13:00
16
29
7
22
:
14
  • ?
  • Crailsheim Merlins - Riesen Ludwigsburg
    27/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 99 : 79(FC Bayern Munchen - Crailsheim Merlins)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 79 : 82(Crailsheim Merlins - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 101 : 92(Brose Bamberg - Crailsheim Merlins)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 69 : 105(Crailsheim Merlins - Alba Berlin)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 114 : 115(Giessen 46ers - Crailsheim Merlins)
    30/03/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
29
6
23
:
12
  • ?
  • Eisbaeren Bremerhaven - BG Goettingen
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 83 : 81(Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - Eisbaeren Bremerhaven)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 88 : 67(Eisbaeren Bremerhaven - Telekom Baskets Bonn)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 80 : 71(Wuerzburg - Eisbaeren Bremerhaven)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 83 : 75(Eisbaeren Bremerhaven - Bayreuth)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 86 : 80(Crailsheim Merlins - Eisbaeren Bremerhaven)
    20/03/2019 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
29
5
24
:
10
  • ?
  • Giessen 46ers - Science City Jena
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 104 : 66(SC RASTA Vechta - Science City Jena)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 72 : 78(Science City Jena - Fraport Skyliners)
    12/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 109 : 92(Mitteldeutscher BC - Science City Jena)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 78 : 82(Science City Jena - Wuerzburg)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 86 : 74(Riesen Ludwigsburg - Science City Jena)
    20/03/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
15
0
:
  • ?
  • FC Bayern Munchen - Brose Bamberg
    30/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 99 : 79(FC Bayern Munchen - Crailsheim Merlins)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 84 : 73(FC Bayern Munchen - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 92 : 74(FC Bayern Munchen - Riesen Ludwigsburg)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 92 : 67(FC Bayern Munchen - Mitteldeutscher BC)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 91 : 80(FC Bayern Munchen - Eisbaeren Bremerhaven)
    03/03/2019 14:00
2
15
14
1
:
  • ?
  • EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Giessen 46ers
    30/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 109 : 93(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Wuerzburg)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 90 : 81(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Bayreuth)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 100 : 89(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Brose Bamberg)
    10/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 109 : 95(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Telekom Baskets Bonn)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 100 : 71(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Riesen Ludwigsburg)
    16/03/2019 19:30
3
13
12
1
:
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - FC Bayern Munchen
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 92 : 84(Alba Berlin - Mitteldeutscher BC)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 104 : 67(Alba Berlin - SC RASTA Vechta)
    18/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 92 : 81(Alba Berlin - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 78 : 94(Alba Berlin - EWE Baskets Oldenburg)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 82 : 74(Alba Berlin - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig)
    12/02/2019 18:00
4
15
10
5
:
  • ?
  • SC RASTA Vechta - Crailsheim Merlins
    30/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 104 : 66(SC RASTA Vechta - Science City Jena)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 100 : 85(SC RASTA Vechta - EWE Baskets Oldenburg)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 95 : 101(SC RASTA Vechta - Brose Bamberg)
    21/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 93 : 75(SC RASTA Vechta - FC Bayern Munchen)
    10/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 112 : 117(SC RASTA Vechta - Telekom Baskets Bonn)
    14/02/2019 19:30
5
14
10
4
:
  • ?
  • Brose Bamberg - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
    26/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 101 : 92(Brose Bamberg - Crailsheim Merlins)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 66 : 69(Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 100 : 74(Brose Bamberg - Eisbaeren Bremerhaven)
    18/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 103 : 94(Brose Bamberg - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 74 : 73(Brose Bamberg - Fraport Skyliners)
    13/02/2019 19:30
6
14
8
6
:
  • ?
  • Ratiopharm Ulm - EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 95 : 94(Ratiopharm Ulm - Wuerzburg)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 93 : 84(Ratiopharm Ulm - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 99 : 87(Ratiopharm Ulm - Crailsheim Merlins)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 90 : 97(Ratiopharm Ulm - Science City Jena)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 78 : 69(Ratiopharm Ulm - Eisbaeren Bremerhaven)
    02/02/2019 17:00
7
14
10
4
:
  • ?
  • Telekom Baskets Bonn - Fraport Skyliners
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 92 : 81(Telekom Baskets Bonn - Brose Bamberg)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 105 : 98(Telekom Baskets Bonn - Mitteldeutscher BC)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 76 : 68(Telekom Baskets Bonn - BG Goettingen)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 78 : 76(Telekom Baskets Bonn - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    02/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 108 : 75(Telekom Baskets Bonn - Eisbaeren Bremerhaven)
    27/02/2019 18:00
8
14
11
3
:
  • ?
  • Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - Telekom Baskets Bonn
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 83 : 81(Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - Eisbaeren Bremerhaven)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 90 : 76(Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - BG Goettingen)
    17/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 105 : 101(Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - Giessen 46ers)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 85 : 88(Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - SC RASTA Vechta)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 87 : 78(Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - Wuerzburg)
    02/03/2019 17:00
9
15
8
7
:
  • ?
  • Wuerzburg - SC RASTA Vechta
    27/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 80 : 71(Wuerzburg - Eisbaeren Bremerhaven)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 72 : 63(Wuerzburg - Fraport Skyliners)
    04/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 70 : 81(Wuerzburg - FC Bayern Munchen)
    25/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 84 : 77(Wuerzburg - Mitteldeutscher BC)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 77 : 99(Wuerzburg - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    14/02/2019 19:30
10
15
9
6
:
  • ?
  • Riesen Ludwigsburg - SC RASTA Vechta
    04/05/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 96 : 95(Riesen Ludwigsburg - Brose Bamberg)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 75 : 91(Riesen Ludwigsburg - FC Bayern Munchen)
    11/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 92 : 98(Riesen Ludwigsburg - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 86 : 74(Riesen Ludwigsburg - Science City Jena)
    20/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 94 : 104(Riesen Ludwigsburg - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig)
    09/03/2019 19:30
11
14
7
7
:
  • ?
  • Bayreuth - Alba Berlin
    25/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 84 : 78(Bayreuth - Telekom Baskets Bonn)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 75 : 78(Bayreuth - BG Goettingen)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 72 : 76(Bayreuth - Fraport Skyliners)
    20/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 95 : 80(Bayreuth - Giessen 46ers)
    08/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 81 : 109(Bayreuth - Riesen Ludwigsburg)
    03/03/2019 17:00
12
15
5
10
:
  • ?
  • Giessen 46ers - Science City Jena
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 93 : 98(Giessen 46ers - Riesen Ludwigsburg)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 114 : 115(Giessen 46ers - Crailsheim Merlins)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 96 : 101(Giessen 46ers - Alba Berlin)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 90 : 97(Giessen 46ers - Brose Bamberg)
    02/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 99 : 90(Giessen 46ers - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    09/02/2019 17:00
13
15
6
9
:
  • ?
  • Fraport Skyliners - Mitteldeutscher BC
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 63 : 91(Fraport Skyliners - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    22/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 86 : 79(Fraport Skyliners - Brose Bamberg)
    18/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 87 : 91(Fraport Skyliners - FC Bayern Munchen)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 80 : 100(Fraport Skyliners - SC RASTA Vechta)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 77 : 91(Fraport Skyliners - Wuerzburg)
    17/03/2019 14:00
14
15
4
11
:
  • ?
  • BG Goettingen - Ratiopharm Ulm
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 95 : 98(BG Goettingen - Giessen 46ers)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 78 : 92(BG Goettingen - Mitteldeutscher BC)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 79 : 96(BG Goettingen - EWE Baskets Oldenburg)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 70 : 81(BG Goettingen - Fraport Skyliners)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 79 : 82(BG Goettingen - SC RASTA Vechta)
    03/03/2019 14:00
15
14
4
10
:
  • ?
  • Mitteldeutscher BC - Bayreuth
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 91 : 102(Mitteldeutscher BC - Alba Berlin)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 109 : 92(Mitteldeutscher BC - Science City Jena)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 86 : 83(Mitteldeutscher BC - Giessen 46ers)
    19/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 82 : 87(Mitteldeutscher BC - Crailsheim Merlins)
    01/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 77 : 76(Mitteldeutscher BC - Riesen Ludwigsburg)
    13/02/2019 18:00
16
14
4
10
:
  • ?
  • Crailsheim Merlins - Riesen Ludwigsburg
    27/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 79 : 82(Crailsheim Merlins - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 69 : 105(Crailsheim Merlins - Alba Berlin)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 86 : 80(Crailsheim Merlins - Eisbaeren Bremerhaven)
    20/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 87 : 88(Crailsheim Merlins - Telekom Baskets Bonn)
    10/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 97 : 90(Crailsheim Merlins - Bayreuth)
    13/02/2019 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
10
:
  • ?
  • Eisbaeren Bremerhaven - BG Goettingen
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 88 : 67(Eisbaeren Bremerhaven - Telekom Baskets Bonn)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 83 : 75(Eisbaeren Bremerhaven - Bayreuth)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 76 : 74(Eisbaeren Bremerhaven - Science City Jena)
    09/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 92 : 101(Eisbaeren Bremerhaven - Giessen 46ers)
    13/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 83 : 88(Eisbaeren Bremerhaven - EWE Baskets Oldenburg)
    10/02/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
11
:
  • ?
  • Science City Jena - Alba Berlin
    30/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 72 : 78(Science City Jena - Fraport Skyliners)
    12/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 78 : 82(Science City Jena - Wuerzburg)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 89 : 96(Science City Jena - Bayreuth)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 80 : 83(Science City Jena - EWE Baskets Oldenburg)
    03/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 85 : 83(Science City Jena - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig)
    09/02/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
12
2
:
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - FC Bayern Munchen
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 75 : 91(Riesen Ludwigsburg - FC Bayern Munchen)
    11/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 87 : 91(Fraport Skyliners - FC Bayern Munchen)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 70 : 81(Wuerzburg - FC Bayern Munchen)
    25/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 93 : 75(SC RASTA Vechta - FC Bayern Munchen)
    10/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 83 : 82(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - FC Bayern Munchen)
    14/02/2019 17:30
2
14
10
4
:
  • ?
  • Ratiopharm Ulm - EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 100 : 85(SC RASTA Vechta - EWE Baskets Oldenburg)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 79 : 96(BG Goettingen - EWE Baskets Oldenburg)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 78 : 94(Alba Berlin - EWE Baskets Oldenburg)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 83(Science City Jena - EWE Baskets Oldenburg)
    03/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 83 : 88(Eisbaeren Bremerhaven - EWE Baskets Oldenburg)
    10/02/2019 17:00
3
14
10
4
:
  • ?
  • Bayreuth - Alba Berlin
    25/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 91 : 102(Mitteldeutscher BC - Alba Berlin)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 69 : 105(Crailsheim Merlins - Alba Berlin)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 66 : 69(Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 96 : 101(Giessen 46ers - Alba Berlin)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 86 : 99(Fraport Skyliners - Alba Berlin)
    02/03/2019 17:00
4
14
11
3
:
  • ?
  • Wuerzburg - SC RASTA Vechta
    27/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 104 : 67(Alba Berlin - SC RASTA Vechta)
    18/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 100(Fraport Skyliners - SC RASTA Vechta)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 85 : 88(Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - SC RASTA Vechta)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 79 : 82(BG Goettingen - SC RASTA Vechta)
    03/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 81 : 86(Bayreuth - SC RASTA Vechta)
    10/02/2019 14:00
5
15
9
6
:
  • ?
  • FC Bayern Munchen - Brose Bamberg
    30/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 96 : 95(Riesen Ludwigsburg - Brose Bamberg)
    21/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 86 : 79(Fraport Skyliners - Brose Bamberg)
    18/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 100 : 89(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Brose Bamberg)
    10/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 92 : 81(Telekom Baskets Bonn - Brose Bamberg)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 95 : 101(SC RASTA Vechta - Brose Bamberg)
    21/03/2019 19:30
6
15
9
6
:
  • ?
  • BG Goettingen - Ratiopharm Ulm
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 63 : 91(Fraport Skyliners - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    22/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 79 : 82(Crailsheim Merlins - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 92 : 98(Riesen Ludwigsburg - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 92 : 81(Alba Berlin - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 103 : 94(Brose Bamberg - Ratiopharm Ulm)
    10/03/2019 17:00
7
14
5
9
:
  • ?
  • Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - Telekom Baskets Bonn
    01/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 84 : 78(Bayreuth - Telekom Baskets Bonn)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 88 : 67(Eisbaeren Bremerhaven - Telekom Baskets Bonn)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 109 : 95(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Telekom Baskets Bonn)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 87 : 88(Crailsheim Merlins - Telekom Baskets Bonn)
    10/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 112 : 117(SC RASTA Vechta - Telekom Baskets Bonn)
    14/02/2019 19:30
8
15
4
11
:
  • ?
  • Brose Bamberg - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
    26/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 84 : 73(FC Bayern Munchen - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 93 : 84(Ratiopharm Ulm - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 94 : 104(Riesen Ludwigsburg - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig)
    09/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 82 : 74(Alba Berlin - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 85 : 83(Science City Jena - Basketball Loewen Braunschweig)
    09/02/2019 19:30
9
14
7
7
:
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - Wuerzburg
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 109 : 93(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Wuerzburg)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 95 : 94(Ratiopharm Ulm - Wuerzburg)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 78 : 82(Science City Jena - Wuerzburg)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 77 : 91(Fraport Skyliners - Wuerzburg)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 87 : 78(Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - Wuerzburg)
    02/03/2019 17:00
10
14
5
9
:
  • ?
  • Crailsheim Merlins - Riesen Ludwigsburg
    27/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 93 : 98(Giessen 46ers - Riesen Ludwigsburg)
    14/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 92 : 74(FC Bayern Munchen - Riesen Ludwigsburg)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 100 : 71(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Riesen Ludwigsburg)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 81 : 109(Bayreuth - Riesen Ludwigsburg)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 77 : 76(Mitteldeutscher BC - Riesen Ludwigsburg)
    13/02/2019 18:00
11
14
6
8
:
  • ?
  • Mitteldeutscher BC - Bayreuth
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 90 : 81(EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Bayreuth)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 83 : 75(Eisbaeren Bremerhaven - Bayreuth)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 89 : 96(Science City Jena - Bayreuth)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 97 : 90(Crailsheim Merlins - Bayreuth)
    13/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 86 : 68(Alba Berlin - Bayreuth)
    02/02/2019 17:00
12
14
7
7
:
  • ?
  • EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Giessen 46ers
    30/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 95 : 98(BG Goettingen - Giessen 46ers)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 105 : 101(Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - Giessen 46ers)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 86 : 83(Mitteldeutscher BC - Giessen 46ers)
    19/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 95 : 80(Bayreuth - Giessen 46ers)
    08/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 92 : 101(Eisbaeren Bremerhaven - Giessen 46ers)
    13/02/2019 18:00
13
14
6
8
:
  • ?
  • Telekom Baskets Bonn - Fraport Skyliners
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 72 : 78(Science City Jena - Fraport Skyliners)
    12/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 72 : 63(Wuerzburg - Fraport Skyliners)
    04/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 72 : 76(Bayreuth - Fraport Skyliners)
    20/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 70 : 81(BG Goettingen - Fraport Skyliners)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 73(Brose Bamberg - Fraport Skyliners)
    13/02/2019 19:30
14
14
4
10
:
  • ?
  • Eisbaeren Bremerhaven - BG Goettingen
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 90 : 76(Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - BG Goettingen)
    17/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 75 : 78(Bayreuth - BG Goettingen)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 76 : 68(Telekom Baskets Bonn - BG Goettingen)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 88 : 71(Wuerzburg - BG Goettingen)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 80 : 68(FC Bayern Munchen - BG Goettingen)
    10/02/2019 14:00
15
15
3
12
:
  • ?
  • Fraport Skyliners - Mitteldeutscher BC
    01/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 92 : 84(Alba Berlin - Mitteldeutscher BC)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 78 : 92(BG Goettingen - Mitteldeutscher BC)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 105 : 98(Telekom Baskets Bonn - Mitteldeutscher BC)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 92 : 67(FC Bayern Munchen - Mitteldeutscher BC)
    17/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 84 : 77(Wuerzburg - Mitteldeutscher BC)
    09/03/2019 17:00
16
15
3
12
:
  • ?
  • SC RASTA Vechta - Crailsheim Merlins
    30/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 99 : 79(FC Bayern Munchen - Crailsheim Merlins)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 101 : 92(Brose Bamberg - Crailsheim Merlins)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 114 : 115(Giessen 46ers - Crailsheim Merlins)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 99 : 87(Ratiopharm Ulm - Crailsheim Merlins)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 82 : 87(Mitteldeutscher BC - Crailsheim Merlins)
    01/03/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
13
:
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
    10/05/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 83 : 81(Basketball Loewen Braunschweig - Eisbaeren Bremerhaven)
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 80 : 71(Wuerzburg - Eisbaeren Bremerhaven)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 86 : 80(Crailsheim Merlins - Eisbaeren Bremerhaven)
    20/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 100 : 74(Brose Bamberg - Eisbaeren Bremerhaven)
    18/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 91 : 80(FC Bayern Munchen - Eisbaeren Bremerhaven)
    03/03/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
13
:
  • ?
  • Giessen 46ers - Science City Jena
    27/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 104 : 66(SC RASTA Vechta - Science City Jena)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 109 : 92(Mitteldeutscher BC - Science City Jena)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 86 : 74(Riesen Ludwigsburg - Science City Jena)
    20/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 83 : 69(Fraport Skyliners - Science City Jena)
    13/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 76 : 74(Eisbaeren Bremerhaven - Science City Jena)
    09/03/2019 19:30