Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Albacete10Cadiz

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution71''
inNestor Susaeta
inManuel Fuster
Player substitution79''
inRoberto Olabe
inKarim Azamoum
Yellow card80''
yellow cardIvan Kecojevic
Player substitution83''
inCarlos Acuna
inDaniel Ojeda
Yellow card84''
yellow cardPedro
Goal90''
goalRoman Zozulya
Yellow card51''
yellow cardYann Bodiger
Player substitution58''
inSergio Gonzalez
inYann Bodiger
Player substitution64''
inIvan Alejo
inAlberto Perea
Player substitution77''
inJose Manuel Jurado
inEdu Ramos
Yellow card87''
yellow cardIvan Alejo

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
51'
yellow cardYann Bodiger
58'
inSergio Gonzalez
outYann Bodiger
64'
inIvan Alejo
outAlberto Perea
inNestor Susaeta
outManuel Fuster
71'
77'
inJose Manuel Jurado
outEdu Ramos
inRoberto Olabe
outKarim Azamoum
79'
yellow cardIvan Kecojevic
80'
inCarlos Acuna
outDaniel Ojeda
83'
yellow cardPedro
84'
87'
yellow cardIvan Alejo
goalRoman Zozulya
90'
63%
63
Ball Possession37%
37
4
4
Shots on Target2
2
7
7
Shots off Target2
2
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
6
6
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides0
0
15
15
Fouls Commited13
13
2
2
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

G O O O A A L - Roman Zozulya scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

Ivan Alejo is shown a yellow card by the referee

84'

Pedro is shown a yellow card by the referee

83'

Albacete make a substitution. Daniel Ojeda runs off the field and in comes Carlos Acuna

80'

Ivan Kecojevic is shown a yellow card by the referee

79'

Albacete make a substitution. Karim Azamoum runs off the field and in comes Roberto Olabe

77'

Cadiz make a substitution. Edu Ramos runs off the field and in comes Jose Manuel Jurado

71'

Albacete make a substitution. Manuel Fuster runs off the field and in comes Nestor Susaeta

64'

Cadiz make a substitution. Alberto Perea runs off the field and in comes Ivan Alejo

58'

Cadiz make a substitution. Yann Bodiger runs off the field and in comes Sergio Gonzalez

51'

Yann Bodiger is shown a yellow card by the referee

Estadio Carlos Belmonte
Goalkeeper
13Tomeu NadalAlberto Cifuentes1
Starting Lineups
3Fran GarciaAlfonso Espino22
23Ivan Kecojevicyellow card80'Juan Cala16
2Alvaro ArroyoFali3
5Alberto BenitoIsaac Carcelen20
21Daniel Ojedaout83'yellow card51'out58'Yann Bodiger12
20Eddy Israfilovout77'Edu Ramos17
17Karim Azamoumout79'out64'Alberto Perea10
19Pedroyellow card84'Alex Fernandez8
30Manuel Fusterout71'Salvi Sanchez7
10Roman Zozulyagoal90'Anthony Lozano9
Substitutes
8Leonardo Capezziin77'Jose Manuel Jurado18
14Roberto Olabein79'Cayetano Quintana11
11Alvaro JimenezNano23
15Carlos Acunain83'in64'yellow card87'Ivan Alejo14
1Gabriel Brazaoin58'Sergio Gonzalez34
7Nestor Susaetain71'David Gil13
16Jose CaroMarcos Lopez4
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
12
9
3
43:23
45
  • ?
  • Almeria - Elche
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
24
13
6
5
34:23
45
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Racing Santander
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
12
4
8
29:21
40
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Lugo
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
6
6
34:24
39
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
9
10
5
29:24
37
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
9
9
6
30:24
36
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Numancia
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
7
24
10
4
10
31:30
34
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Oviedo
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
8
24
9
7
8
29:28
34
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Tenerife
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
9
24
8
9
7
29:26
33
  • ?
  • Almeria - Elche
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
10
23
8
9
6
31:32
33
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
11
24
7
11
6
30:26
32
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
12
23
7
11
5
31:26
32
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
13
24
6
12
6
26:27
30
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
14
24
7
7
10
21:25
28
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
15
23
8
4
11
17:27
28
  • ?
  • Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
16
24
5
12
7
19:20
27
  • ?
  • Malaga - Mirandes
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
17
24
6
7
11
28:32
25
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Tenerife
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
18
24
5
10
9
22:34
25
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Lugo
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
9
10
28:36
24
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Oviedo
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
9
10
21:36
24
  • ?
  • Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
7
12
20:32
22
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
24
2
14
8
25:31
20
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Racing Santander
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
2
2
21:10
23
  • ?
  • Almeria - Elche
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Numancia)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
3
1
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Racing Santander
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Elche)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Lugo)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
1
2
19:8
28
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Lugo
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Ponferradina)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
19:11
21
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Numancia
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
6
1
16:11
21
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Cadiz)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
15:7
24
  • ?
  • Numancia - Almeria
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Numancia - Malaga)
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
7
12
8
2
2
18:10
26
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Oviedo
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Lugo)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
8
12
5
3
4
18:16
18
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Tenerife
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Numancia)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
9
12
3
6
3
15:14
15
  • ?
  • Elche - Malaga
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Racing Santander)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
10
12
5
6
1
15:9
21
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
11
13
5
7
1
17:9
22
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - SD Huesca
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Albacete)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
12
11
5
4
2
15:11
19
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
13
12
3
3
6
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Oviedo)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - SD Huesca)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
14
12
5
3
4
16:12
18
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
15
11
3
3
5
7:12
12
  • ?
  • Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Extremadura)
    06/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Mirandes)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
16
11
3
6
2
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Malaga - Mirandes
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Tenerife)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Malaga - Elche)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
17
12
3
5
4
14:15
14
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sporting Gijon
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tenerife - Almeria)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
18
13
4
4
5
14:21
16
  • ?
  • Lugo - Elche
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
8
2
13:14
14
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Albacete
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
4
4
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon)
    23/11/2019 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
8:13
10
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Lugo
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Las Palmas)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
7
3
16:14
13
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Alcorcon
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Extremadura)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
5
7
1
22:13
22
  • ?
  • Numancia - Almeria
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tenerife - Almeria)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
3
4
14:12
21
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Cadiz
    08/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Cadiz)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
3
6
10:13
12
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - SD Huesca
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - SD Huesca)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
13:13
16
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
2
6
3
15:17
12
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Numancia
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Numancia)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Numancia)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
7
12
2
2
8
13:20
8
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
8
12
4
4
4
11:12
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Las Palmas)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
9
12
5
3
4
14:12
18
  • ?
  • Almeria - Elche
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Elche)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Malaga - Elche)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
10
11
3
3
5
16:23
12
  • ?
  • Malaga - Mirandes
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Mirandes)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
11
11
2
4
5
13:17
10
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Ponferradina)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
12
12
2
7
3
16:15
13
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
13
12
3
9
0
14:9
18
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Alcorcon
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
14
12
2
4
6
5:13
10
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sporting Gijon
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
15
12
5
1
6
10:15
16
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Albacete
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Albacete)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
16
13
2
6
5
7:10
12
  • ?
  • Elche - Malaga
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Numancia - Malaga)
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
17
12
3
2
7
14:17
11
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Tenerife
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Tenerife)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
18
11
1
6
4
8:13
9
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Lugo
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Lugo)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Lugo)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
1
8
15:22
10
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Oviedo
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Oviedo)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
7:19
8
  • ?
  • Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
12:19
12
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Extremadura)
    06/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Extremadura)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
7
5
9:17
7
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Racing Santander
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Racing Santander)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30