Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Albacete01Deportivo La Coruna

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card16''
yellow cardJose Caro
Yellow card21''
yellow cardEddy Israfilov
Goal54''
goalDaniel Ojeda
Player substitution69''
inNestor Susaeta
inDaniel Ojeda
Player substitution69''
inManuel Fuster
inJon Erice
Player substitution77''
inCarlos Acuna
inEddy Israfilov
Yellow card84''
yellow cardMaikel Mesa
Goal35''
goalSabin Merino
Yellow card50''
yellow cardEneko Boveda
Yellow card56''
yellow cardUche Henry Agbo
Player substitution58''
inAlex Bergantinos
inUche Henry Agbo
Yellow card62''
yellow cardVictor Mollejo
Player substitution69''
inLuis Ruiz
inVictor Mollejo
Player substitution76''
inClaudio Beauvue
inEmre Colak
Yellow card84''
yellow cardClaudio Beauvue

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardJose Caro
16'
yellow cardEddy Israfilov
21'
35'
goalSabin Merino
Second half
50'
yellow cardEneko Boveda
goalDaniel Ojeda
54'
56'
yellow cardUche Henry Agbo
58'
inAlex Bergantinos
outUche Henry Agbo
62'
yellow cardVictor Mollejo
inNestor Susaeta
outDaniel Ojeda
69'
inManuel Fuster
outJon Erice
69'
69'
inLuis Ruiz
outVictor Mollejo
76'
inClaudio Beauvue
outEmre Colak
inCarlos Acuna
outEddy Israfilov
77'
84'
yellow cardClaudio Beauvue
yellow cardMaikel Mesa
84'
61%
61
Ball Possession39%
39
6
6
Shots on Target4
4
14
14
Shots off Target1
1
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
11
11
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides0
0
17
17
Fouls Commited14
14
3
3
Yellow cards4
4
0
0
Red cards0
0
84'

Maikel Mesa is shown a yellow card by the referee

84'

Claudio Beauvue is shown a yellow card by the referee

77'

Albacete make a substitution. Eddy Israfilov runs off the field and in comes Carlos Acuna

76'

Deportivo La Coruna make a substitution. Emre Colak runs off the field and in comes Claudio Beauvue

69'

Deportivo La Coruna make a substitution. Victor Mollejo runs off the field and in comes Luis Ruiz

69'

Albacete make a substitution. Jon Erice runs off the field and in comes Manuel Fuster

69'

Albacete make a substitution. Daniel Ojeda runs off the field and in comes Nestor Susaeta

62'

Victor Mollejo is shown a yellow card by the referee

58'

Deportivo La Coruna make a substitution. Uche Henry Agbo runs off the field and in comes Alex Bergantinos

56'

Uche Henry Agbo is shown a yellow card by the referee

54'

G O O O A A L - Daniel Ojeda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

50'

Eneko Boveda is shown a yellow card by the referee

35'

G O O O A A L - Sabin Merino scores in the penalty shoot-out.

21'

Eddy Israfilov is shown a yellow card by the referee

16'

Jose Caro is shown a yellow card by the referee

Estadio Carlos Belmonte
Goalkeeper
13Tomeu NadalDaniel Gimenez1
Starting Lineups
14Diego CaballoFrancisco Montero15
16Jose Caroyellow card16'Michele Somma3
2Alvaro ArroyoMujaid Sadick29
5Alberto Benitoyellow card62'out69'Victor Mollejo11
12Jon Ericeout69'Gaku Shibasaki22
20Eddy Israfilovyellow card21'out77'yellow card56'out58'Uche Henry Agbo25
21Daniel Ojedagoal54'out69'yellow card50'Eneko Boveda24
24Maikel Mesayellow card84'out76'Emre Colak17
11Alvaro JimenezAger Aketxe10
10Roman Zozulyagoal35'Sabin Merino16
Substitutes
7Nestor Susaetain69'in69'Luis Ruiz14
6Diego BarriBorja Galan23
1Gabriel Brazaoin58'Alex Bergantinos4
15Carlos Acunain77'Vicente Gomez8
3Fran Garciain76'yellow card84'Claudio Beauvue20
23Ivan KecojevicKoke13
30Manuel Fusterin69'Vassilios Lambropoulos5
Coach
Luis RamisFernando Vazquez
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
42
21
7
14
55:42
70
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SD Huesca - Numancia)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
42
19
12
11
50:39
69
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Albacete)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cadiz)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
18
11
13
59:53
65
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
17
13
12
62:43
64
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Malaga)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Almeria)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
17
12
13
48:43
63
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cadiz)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
16
13
13
52:44
61
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elche - Real Oviedo)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Elche)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
7
42
13
21
8
60:50
60
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
8
42
15
15
12
47:40
60
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Elche)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - CD Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
9
42
14
15
13
49:46
57
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Las Palmas - Extremadura)
    20/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - CD Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
10
42
13
18
11
52:50
57
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
11
42
13
17
12
55:59
56
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - CD Mirandes)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - CD Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - CD Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - CD Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
12
42
14
13
15
50:46
55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Numancia - Tenerife)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Lugo)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
13
42
14
12
16
40:38
54
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Sporting Gijon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
14
42
11
20
11
35:33
53
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Malaga)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
15
42
13
14
15
49:53
53
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elche - Real Oviedo)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Racing Santander)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - CD Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
16
42
12
16
14
43:54
52
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - CD Mirandes)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Lugo)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
17
42
13
13
16
36:46
52
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Albacete)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
18
42
12
15
15
45:50
51
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Almeria)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
42
12
15
15
43:60
51
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
42
13
11
18
45:53
50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Numancia - Tenerife)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SD Huesca - Numancia)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
42
10
13
19
43:59
43
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Las Palmas - Extremadura)
    20/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Sporting Gijon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
42
5
18
19
39:56
33
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Racing Santander)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
21
15
3
3
36:17
48
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SD Huesca - Numancia)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - CD Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
21
10
6
5
28:20
36
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Albacete)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
4
8
30:27
31
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
10
4
7
30:19
34
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Malaga)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
14
5
2
29:13
47
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cadiz)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
8
8
5
26:19
32
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elche - Real Oviedo)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
7
21
9
9
3
29:21
36
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
8
21
9
8
4
29:21
35
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Elche)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - CD Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
9
21
9
7
5
31:21
34
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Las Palmas - Extremadura)
    20/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - CD Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
10
21
6
6
9
24:29
24
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - CD Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
11
21
8
11
2
25:17
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
12
21
7
9
5
25:21
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Lugo)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
13
21
10
5
6
28:17
35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
14
21
8
9
4
25:18
33
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
15
21
7
11
3
24:20
32
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Racing Santander)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - CD Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
16
21
7
8
6
26:31
29
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - CD Mirandes)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
17
21
5
9
7
19:22
24
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
18
21
9
9
3
26:17
36
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Almeria)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
21
8
8
5
29:29
32
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
21
11
5
5
24:14
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Numancia - Tenerife)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
21
6
4
11
21:26
22
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Sporting Gijon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
9
9
25:29
18
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
21
6
4
11
19:25
22
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
21
9
6
6
22:19
33
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cadiz)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
7
5
29:26
34
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
7
9
5
32:24
30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Almeria)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
3
7
11
19:30
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
8
5
8
26:25
29
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Elche)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
7
21
4
12
5
31:29
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
8
21
6
7
8
18:19
25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
9
21
5
8
8
18:25
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
10
21
7
12
2
28:21
33
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
11
21
5
6
10
30:42
21
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - CD Mirandes)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - CD Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - CD Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - CD Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - CD Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - CD Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
12
21
7
4
10
25:25
25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Numancia - Tenerife)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
13
21
4
7
10
12:21
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Sporting Gijon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
14
21
3
11
7
10:15
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Malaga)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
15
21
6
3
12
25:33
21
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elche - Real Oviedo)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
16
21
5
8
8
17:23
23
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Lugo)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
17
21
8
4
9
17:24
28
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Albacete)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
18
21
3
6
12
19:33
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
7
10
14:31
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
21
2
6
13
21:39
12
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SD Huesca - Numancia)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
9
8
22:33
21
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Las Palmas - Extremadura)
    20/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
22
Relegation (Championship)
21
2
9
10
14:27
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Racing Santander)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15