Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Albacete11Fuenlabrada

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal18''
goalAlvaro Jimenez
Yellow card39''
yellow cardRoman Zozulya
Yellow card49''
yellow cardFran Garcia
Yellow card64''
yellow cardEddy Israfilov
Player substitution71''
inKarim Azamoum
inAlvaro Jimenez
Yellow card72''
yellow cardKarim Azamoum
Player substitution77''
inNestor Susaeta
inDaniel Ojeda
Yellow card87''
yellow cardDiego Barri
Player substitution88''
inManuel Fuster
inDiego Barri
Yellow card13''
yellow cardAntonio Cristian
Player substitution60''
inRandy Ntekja
inJeisson Martinez
Player substitution60''
inPathe Ciss
inPablo Claveria
Player substitution77''
inOriol Riera
inDavid Prieto
Yellow card81''
yellow cardAnderson Emanuel
Goal82''
goalPathe Ciss
Yellow card90''
yellow cardHugo Fraile

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
13'
yellow cardAntonio Cristian
goalAlvaro Jimenez
18'
yellow cardRoman Zozulya
39'
Second half
yellow cardFran Garcia
49'
60'
inRandy Ntekja
outJeisson Martinez
60'
inPathe Ciss
outPablo Claveria
yellow cardEddy Israfilov
64'
inKarim Azamoum
outAlvaro Jimenez
71'
yellow cardKarim Azamoum
72'
77'
inOriol Riera
outDavid Prieto
inNestor Susaeta
outDaniel Ojeda
77'
81'
yellow cardAnderson Emanuel
82'
goalPathe Ciss
yellow cardDiego Barri
87'
inManuel Fuster
outDiego Barri
88'
90'
yellow cardHugo Fraile
52%
52
Ball Possession48%
48
3
3
Shots on Target2
2
4
4
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
2
2
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
4
4
Offsides1
1
12
12
Fouls Commited14
14
5
5
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Hugo Fraile is shown a yellow card by the referee

88'

Albacete make a substitution. Diego Barri runs off the field and in comes Manuel Fuster

87'

Diego Barri is shown a yellow card by the referee

82'

G O O O A A L - Pathe Ciss scores in the penalty shoot-out.

81'

Anderson Emanuel is shown a yellow card by the referee

77'

Albacete make a substitution. Daniel Ojeda runs off the field and in comes Nestor Susaeta

77'

Fuenlabrada make a substitution. David Prieto runs off the field and in comes Oriol Riera

72'

Karim Azamoum is shown a yellow card by the referee

71'

Albacete make a substitution. Alvaro Jimenez runs off the field and in comes Karim Azamoum

64'

Eddy Israfilov is shown a yellow card by the referee

60'

Fuenlabrada make a substitution. Pablo Claveria runs off the field and in comes Pathe Ciss

60'

Fuenlabrada make a substitution. Jeisson Martinez runs off the field and in comes Randy Ntekja

49'

Fran Garcia is shown a yellow card by the referee

39'

Roman Zozulya is shown a yellow card by the referee

18'

G O O O A A L - Alvaro Jimenez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

13'

Antonio Cristian is shown a yellow card by the referee

Estadio Carlos Belmonte
Goalkeeper
13Tomeu NadalBiel Ribas1
Starting Lineups
3Fran Garciayellow card49'yellow card13'Antonio Cristian3
16Jose CaroJuanma5
2Alvaro Arroyoout77'David Prieto4
5Alberto BenitoMikel Iribas19
21Daniel Ojedaout77'yellow card81'Anderson Emanuel20
20Eddy Israfilovyellow card64'out60'Pablo Claveria14
6Diego Barriyellow card87'out88'Cristobal8
11Alvaro Jimenezgoal18'out71'yellow card90'Hugo Fraile7
19PedroIban Salvador6
10Roman Zozulyayellow card39'out60'Jeisson Martinez9
Substitutes
7Nestor Susaetain77'Alejandro Sotillos26
23Ivan Kecojevicin60'goal82'Pathe Ciss22
29Fran CastilloAlberto Fernandez28
17Karim Azamoumin71'yellow card72'in77'Oriol Riera21
1Gabriel BrazaoPol13
30Manuel Fusterin88'Jose Leon18
14Roberto Olabein60'Randy Ntekja10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
31
16
8
7
41:29
56
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
31
15
10
6
45:30
55
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
13
11
7
51:32
50
  • ?
  • Albacete - Almeria
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
15
5
11
39:32
50
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
13
8
10
40:35
47
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
12
10
9
41:33
46
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
7
31
9
15
7
42:43
42
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
8
31
11
8
12
32:30
41
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Mirandes)
    09/02/2020 15:00
9
31
9
14
8
38:37
41
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
10
31
9
13
9
36:34
40
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
11
30
8
16
6
38:32
40
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    19/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
12
31
10
9
12
36:36
39
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
13
31
9
12
10
32:33
39
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
14
31
9
11
11
34:39
38
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
15
31
8
14
9
27:27
38
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
16
31
9
11
11
35:35
38
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
17
31
8
11
12
37:43
35
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
18
30
9
8
13
24:36
35
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    19/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
31
8
11
12
28:46
35
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
31
7
13
11
28:40
34
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
31
7
10
14
30:43
31
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
31
4
16
11
31:40
28
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
4
2
24:14
31
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Real Zaragoza)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
4
3
23:12
28
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
25:13
27
  • ?
  • Almeria - Las Palmas
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almeria - Elche)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
12
2
2
28:13
38
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Mirandes
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
10
4
2
23:12
34
  • ?
  • Girona - Racing Santander
    22/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
6
4
20:16
21
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Malaga)
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
7
16
5
10
1
18:12
25
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
8
16
8
4
4
24:14
28
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo
    29/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Mirandes)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
9
16
4
4
8
17:23
16
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon
    22/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
10
16
7
8
1
21:10
29
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Elche
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ponferradina - SD Huesca)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
11
15
6
6
3
21:16
24
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    19/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
12
16
6
6
4
18:16
24
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Malaga
    21/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tenerife - Sporting Gijon)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
13
15
5
6
4
19:17
21
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Girona)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
14
15
5
5
5
20:19
20
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
15
15
5
7
3
18:14
22
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Mirandes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
16
16
7
5
4
18:11
26
  • ?
  • Numancia - Cadiz
    21/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Almeria)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
17
15
4
8
3
18:17
20
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Oviedo - Albacete)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
18
15
4
5
6
11:16
17
  • ?
  • Albacete - Almeria
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
6
4
18:20
21
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
16
5
6
5
18:24
21
  • ?
  • Lugo - Real Zaragoza
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
4
8
15:21
16
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Albacete
    22/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Extremadura - Lugo)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
22
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
9
4
19:19
15
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Alcorcon)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
7
4
5
17:15
25
  • ?
  • Numancia - Cadiz
    21/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
7
6
3
22:18
27
  • ?
  • Lugo - Real Zaragoza
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Real Zaragoza)
    02/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
5
8
3
26:19
23
  • ?
  • Albacete - Almeria
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Almeria)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
3
9
11:19
12
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ponferradina - SD Huesca)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
4
8
17:23
13
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Girona)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
4
5
21:17
25
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Elche
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almeria - Elche)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
7
15
4
5
6
24:31
17
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Mirandes
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Mirandes)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Mirandes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
8
15
3
4
8
8:16
13
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tenerife - Sporting Gijon)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
9
15
5
10
0
21:14
25
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Alcorcon)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
10
15
2
5
8
15:24
11
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
11
15
2
10
3
17:16
16
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
12
15
4
3
8
18:20
15
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
13
16
4
6
6
13:16
18
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
14
16
4
6
6
14:20
18
  • ?
  • Almeria - Las Palmas
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
15
16
3
7
6
9:13
16
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Malaga
    21/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Malaga)
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
16
15
2
6
7
17:24
12
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
17
16
4
3
9
19:26
15
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo
    29/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
18
15
5
3
7
13:20
18
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    19/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Oviedo - Albacete)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
5
8
10:26
14
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna
    21/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
7
6
10:16
13
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Extremadura - Lugo)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
15:22
15
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
7
7
12:21
13
  • ?
  • Girona - Racing Santander
    22/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00