J. League 2 - 2019

Albirex Niigata20FC Gifu

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalShion Homma
Goal64''
goalArata Watanabe
Player substitution81''
inFrancis
inShion Homma
Player substitution87''
inKen Yamura
inSilvinho
Yellow card88''
yellow cardFumiya Hayakawa
Player substitution90''
inKisho Yano
inArata Watanabe
Yellow card45''
yellow cardKentaro Kai
Player substitution61''
inToma Murata
inKoki Tsukagawa
Player substitution65''
inJunior Barros
inRyoichi Maeda
Player substitution88''
inKo Yanagisawa
inTakumi Fujitani

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalShion Homma
7'
45'
yellow cardKentaro Kai
Second half
61'
inToma Murata
outKoki Tsukagawa
goalArata Watanabe
64'
65'
inJunior Barros
outRyoichi Maeda
inFrancis
outShion Homma
81'
inKen Yamura
outSilvinho
87'
88'
inKo Yanagisawa
outTakumi Fujitani
yellow cardFumiya Hayakawa
88'
inKisho Yano
outArata Watanabe
90'
60%
60
Ball Possession40%
40
11
11
Shots on Target3
3
4
4
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
9
9
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides1
1
11
11
Fouls Commited9
9
1
1
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Albirex Niigata make a substitution. Arata Watanabe runs off the field and in comes Kisho Yano

88'

Fumiya Hayakawa is shown a yellow card by the referee

88'

FC Gifu make a substitution. Takumi Fujitani runs off the field and in comes Ko Yanagisawa

87'

Albirex Niigata make a substitution. Silvinho runs off the field and in comes Ken Yamura

81'

Albirex Niigata make a substitution. Shion Homma runs off the field and in comes Francis

65'

FC Gifu make a substitution. Ryoichi Maeda runs off the field and in comes Junior Barros

64'

G O O O A A L - Arata Watanabe scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

FC Gifu make a substitution. Koki Tsukagawa runs off the field and in comes Toma Murata

45'

Kentaro Kai is shown a yellow card by the referee

7'

G O O O A A L - Shion Homma scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
31Yuto HorigomeMasanori Abe2
5Michael James FitzgeraldTadashi Takeda3
11Arata Watanabegoal64'out90'out65'Ryoichi Maeda11
20Shion Hommagoal7'out81'out88'Takumi Fujitani17
6Sachiro ToshimaFrederic Bulot8
4Shun ObuShota Kawanishi5
28Fumiya Hayakawayellow card88'yellow card45'Kentaro Kai4
8Silvinhoout87'Takefumi Toma50
25Hiroki AkiyamaKenji Baba39
9LeonardoVictor Ibanez25
1Koki Otaniout61'Koki Tsukagawa38
Substitutes
32Naoto AraiFumitaka Kitatani34
17Cauein61'Toma Murata7
18Ryoma WatanabeRyan de Vries10
39Ken Yamurain87'in88'Ko Yanagisawa22
30Junto TaguchiYusuke Harada21
13Francisin81'in65'Junior Barros29
19Kisho Yanoin90'Kensei Nakashima30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
41
24
9
8
72:32
81
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Kyoto Sanga FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Kagoshima United)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Kashiwa Reysol)
    20/10/2019 06:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
41
22
10
9
64:40
76
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Ehime FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Yokohama FC)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC)
    19/10/2019 05:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
41
20
14
7
61:39
74
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    06/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    27/10/2019 04:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
41
20
10
11
58:38
70
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata)
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata)
    20/10/2019 05:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
41
20
10
11
64:45
70
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis)
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/10/2019 07:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
41
19
11
11
62:40
68
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryukyu
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Gifu - Ventforet Kofu)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Kagoshima United)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu)
    19/10/2019 06:00
7
41
19
11
11
58:43
68
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Kyoto Sanga FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    10/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC)
    19/10/2019 05:00
8
41
18
13
10
55:37
67
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - Mito Hollyhock)
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia)
    20/10/2019 05:00
9
41
18
11
12
49:46
65
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Yokohama FC)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tochigi SC)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    20/10/2019 07:00
10
41
15
15
11
57:45
60
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata)
    20/10/2019 05:00
11
41
16
11
14
69:51
59
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Albirex Niigata - FC Gifu)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata)
    19/10/2019 05:00
12
41
17
5
19
56:59
56
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    20/10/2019 07:00
13
41
13
13
15
54:58
52
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - FC Gifu
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis)
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu)
    19/10/2019 06:00
14
41
13
10
18
57:78
49
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryukyu
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ehime FC - FC Ryukyu)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    10/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryukyu)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    20/10/2019 05:00
15
41
13
8
20
54:67
47
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata)
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryukyu)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba)
    27/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    20/10/2019 04:00
16
41
10
13
18
46:63
43
  • ?
  • JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba)
    27/10/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Kashiwa Reysol)
    20/10/2019 06:00
17
41
12
6
23
46:60
42
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Ehime FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ehime FC - FC Ryukyu)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia)
    03/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Gifu - Ehime FC)
    20/10/2019 05:00
18
41
11
8
22
37:61
41
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - Kagoshima United
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    06/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/10/2019 06:00
19
41
8
16
17
34:58
40
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia)
    03/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - FC Gifu)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia)
    20/10/2019 05:00
20
41
11
7
23
40:71
40
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - Kagoshima United
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - Mito Hollyhock)
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Kagoshima United)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - FC Gifu)
    30/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Kagoshima United)
    27/10/2019 05:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
41
7
16
18
32:53
37
  • ?
  • JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tochigi SC)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    20/10/2019 05:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
41
7
9
25
32:73
30
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - FC Gifu
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Gifu - Ventforet Kofu)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Albirex Niigata - FC Gifu)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - FC Gifu)
    30/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - FC Gifu)
    27/10/2019 06:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
13
4
3
41:15
43
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Kyoto Sanga FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Kagoshima United)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Tokyo Verdy)
    28/09/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Ehime FC)
    22/09/2019 07:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
20
12
4
4
39:22
40
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Ehime FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    15/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    15/09/2019 09:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
13
6
2
41:19
45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    06/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy)
    22/09/2019 10:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
3
6
24:13
36
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Gifu)
    14/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu)
    29/09/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Yokohama FC)
    31/08/2019 10:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
5
4
33:20
38
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    13/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/09/2019 10:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
6
6
24:18
30
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryukyu
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Kagoshima United)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC)
    13/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata)
    21/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    14/09/2019 09:00
7
21
11
7
3
33:18
40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ehime FC)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Machida Zelvia)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Avispa Fukuoka)
    24/08/2019 10:00
8
20
10
7
3
33:17
37
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - FC Gifu)
    22/09/2019 05:00
9
21
11
5
5
25:21
38
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Yokohama FC)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tochigi SC)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    20/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - JEF United Chiba)
    29/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - FC Gifu)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    08/09/2019 10:05
10
20
7
10
3
26:18
31
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Ryukyu)
    14/09/2019 09:00
11
20
11
2
7
38:21
35
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Albirex Niigata - FC Gifu)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Kagoshima United)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Mito Hollyhock)
    28/09/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/09/2019 10:00
12
21
9
2
10
26:32
29
  • L
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia)
    05/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    21/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka)
    07/09/2019 09:00
13
20
8
7
5
32:27
31
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - FC Gifu
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis)
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    08/09/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata)
    18/08/2019 10:00
14
21
8
5
8
33:39
29
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    10/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FC Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Kagoshima United)
    07/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ryukyu - FC Gifu)
    31/08/2019 10:05
15
21
8
3
10
32:34
27
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata)
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryukyu)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba)
    27/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    12/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Avispa Fukuoka)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC)
    14/09/2019 10:00
16
20
6
5
9
26:37
23
  • ?
  • JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Kashiwa Reysol)
    20/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata)
    06/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis)
    22/09/2019 06:00
17
21
8
3
10
24:23
27
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ehime FC - FC Ryukyu)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia)
    03/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    13/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ehime FC - Tochigi SC)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    08/09/2019 10:05
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija)
    25/08/2019 10:00
18
20
4
5
11
16:27
17
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - Kagoshima United
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - FC Ryukyu)
    05/10/2019 07:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/09/2019 07:00
19
21
3
11
7
17:29
20
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - FC Gifu)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kagoshima United)
    13/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - FC Ryukyu)
    29/09/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Yokohama FC)
    22/09/2019 07:00
20
21
9
2
10
23:27
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - Mito Hollyhock)
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - FC Gifu)
    30/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    20/10/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kagoshima United - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kagoshima United - Montedio Yamagata)
    15/09/2019 10:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
9
8
15:22
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tochigi SC - Kagoshima United)
    22/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/09/2019 10:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
7
10
19:38
19
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Gifu - Ventforet Kofu)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Gifu - Ehime FC)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Gifu - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Gifu - Yokohama FC)
    29/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Gifu - Tochigi SC)
    07/09/2019 10:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
21
11
5
5
31:17
38
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(JEF United Chiba - Kashiwa Reysol)
    20/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Gifu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    25/08/2019 09:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
21
10
6
5
25:18
36
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Yokohama FC)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Gifu - Yokohama FC)
    29/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Yokohama FC)
    22/09/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Yokohama FC)
    31/08/2019 10:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
8
5
20:20
29
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    15/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija)
    31/08/2019 09:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
7
5
34:25
34
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata)
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(JEF United Chiba - Montedio Yamagata)
    06/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kagoshima United - Montedio Yamagata)
    15/09/2019 10:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
5
7
31:25
32
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis)
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis)
    02/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/10/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis)
    22/09/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    08/09/2019 10:05
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
11
5
5
38:22
38
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Gifu - Ventforet Kofu)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu)
    29/09/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    07/09/2019 09:05
7
20
8
4
8
25:25
28
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Kyoto Sanga FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    10/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    12/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kagoshima United - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    21/09/2019 09:00
8
21
8
6
7
22:20
30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - Mito Hollyhock)
    16/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Mito Hollyhock)
    28/09/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tochigi SC - Mito Hollyhock)
    01/09/2019 09:00
9
20
7
6
7
24:25
27
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    02/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    13/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/09/2019 07:00
10
21
8
5
8
31:27
29
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    16/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    15/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    08/09/2019 09:05
11
21
5
9
7
31:30
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tochigi SC - Albirex Niigata)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata)
    19/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    13/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata)
    21/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Albirex Niigata)
    31/08/2019 10:05
12
20
8
3
9
30:27
27
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    03/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    20/10/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/09/2019 10:00
13
21
5
6
10
22:31
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy)
    10/11/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy)
    02/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FC Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Tokyo Verdy)
    28/09/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy)
    22/09/2019 10:00
14
20
5
5
10
24:39
20
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - FC Ryukyu
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ehime FC - FC Ryukyu)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ryukyu)
    03/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - FC Ryukyu)
    05/10/2019 07:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - FC Ryukyu)
    29/09/2019 07:00
15
20
5
5
10
22:33
20
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kagoshima United - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    20/10/2019 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Gifu - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    08/09/2019 07:00
16
21
4
8
9
20:26
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Chiba)
    27/10/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - JEF United Chiba)
    29/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albirex Niigata - JEF United Chiba)
    07/09/2019 10:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - JEF United Chiba)
    01/09/2019 09:00
17
20
4
3
13
22:37
15
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Ehime FC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    27/10/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Gifu - Ehime FC)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Ehime FC)
    06/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Ehime FC)
    22/09/2019 07:00
18
21
7
3
11
21:34
24
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    06/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Avispa Fukuoka)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka)
    07/09/2019 09:00
19
20
5
5
10
17:29
20
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ehime FC - Machida Zelvia)
    03/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Machida Zelvia)
    20/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia)
    05/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Machida Zelvia)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Machida Zelvia)
    07/09/2019 10:00
20
20
2
5
13
17:44
11
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - Kagoshima United
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Kagoshima United)
    09/11/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Kagoshima United)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kagoshima United)
    13/10/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Kagoshima United)
    05/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tochigi SC - Kagoshima United)
    22/09/2019 10:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
7
10
17:31
16
  • ?
  • JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC)
    16/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tochigi SC)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ventforet Kofu - Tochigi SC)
    13/10/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ehime FC - Tochigi SC)
    28/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Gifu - Tochigi SC)
    07/09/2019 10:05
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
2
15
13:35
11
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - FC Gifu
    24/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Albirex Niigata - FC Gifu)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kagoshima United - FC Gifu)
    30/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - FC Gifu)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Gifu)
    14/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - FC Gifu)
    22/09/2019 05:00