Serie C Grp. A - 2018/2019

Albissola11ASDC Gozzano

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal29''
goalDevis Nossa
Goal88''
goalAlberto Libertazzi
Summary
goalDevis Nossa
29'
Second half
88'
goalAlberto Libertazzi
88'

G O O O A A L - Alberto Libertazzi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

29'

G O O O A A L - Devis Nossa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.086.00
Ladbrokes0.501.097.00
Betfair Exchange0.501.091.02
Bet3650.501.116.00
Coral0.501.097.00
10Bet0.501.095.90
Unibet0.501.096.75
Expekt0.501.116.15
William Hill0.501.125.50
888Sport0.501.096.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.164.65
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.251.312.90
Marathon1.251.362.98
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.502.50
Pinnacle Sports1.501.532.33
Ladbrokes1.501.442.62
Betfair Exchange1.501.482.46
Bet3651.501.532.37
Coral1.501.442.62
Betfred1.501.532.38
10Bet1.501.542.29
Fonbet1.501.502.40
Unibet1.501.502.43
SportingBet1.501.572.25
BWin1.501.572.25
Interwetten1.501.552.25
Expekt1.501.532.24
William Hill1.501.532.38
Marathon1.501.572.44
Tipico1.501.522.35
888Sport1.501.502.43
Betway1.501.572.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.751.742.04
10Bet1.751.722.00
Marathon1.751.702.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.002.081.71
5Dimes2.002.081.78
Betfred2.002.001.73
10Bet2.002.001.72
Fonbet2.001.901.80
Marathon2.002.041.71
188Bet2.002.071.77
SBOBET2.002.111.76
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.252.431.48
Marathon2.252.401.51
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.631.44
Ladbrokes2.502.301.53
Bet-at-home.com2.502.601.38
Betfair Exchange2.501.011.42
Bet3652.502.701.44
Coral2.502.301.53
Betfred2.502.631.44
10Bet2.502.651.40
Fonbet2.502.551.45
Unibet2.502.701.42
SportingBet2.502.751.40
BWin2.502.751.40
Interwetten2.502.701.40
Expekt2.502.641.39
William Hill2.502.751.40
Marathon2.502.761.38
Tipico2.502.551.45
888Sport2.502.701.42
Betway2.502.631.43
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.753.341.26
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfred3.004.501.17
Marathon3.004.501.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.505.001.14
Ladbrokes3.504.331.18
Betfair Exchange3.501.651.12
Bet3653.505.001.14
Coral3.504.331.18
10Bet3.505.301.11
Unibet3.505.601.13
SportingBet3.505.251.12
BWin3.505.251.12
Interwetten3.505.251.12
Expekt3.504.831.12
William Hill3.505.001.14
Tipico3.504.701.15
888Sport3.505.601.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.5010.001.03
Ladbrokes4.509.501.05
Betfair Exchange4.501.011.02
Bet3654.509.001.04
Coral4.509.501.06
10Bet4.5010.251.01
Expekt4.508.101.02
William Hill4.5011.001.03
Tipico4.508.501.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.5026.001.01
Bet3655.5015.001.01
Coral5.5026.001.02
10Bet5.5016.891.00
William Hill5.5021.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes6.5067.001.00
Coral6.5067.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes7.50151.001.00
Coral7.50151.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.363.00
William Hill0.501.402.75
Marathon0.501.402.77
Betway0.501.402.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.911.81
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.252.241.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.621.44
Fonbet1.502.701.40
William Hill1.502.751.40
Marathon1.502.931.36
Betway1.502.801.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.507.001.10
William Hill2.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5019.001.02
William Hill3.5017.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.502.801.34
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.901.86
Fonbet0.001.871.83
188Bet0.002.001.86
SBOBET0.001.971.91
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.442.62
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.751.293.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.251.155.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.503.581.35
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.851.85
188Bet0.001.961.90
SBOBET0.001.971.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.165.25
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.871.81
Fonbet0.001.851.85
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.50
Ladbrokes0:07.00
Betfair Exchange0:05.30
Bet3650:06.00
10Bet0:05.90
Unibet0:06.50
SportingBet0:05.50
BWin0:05.50
Expekt0:06.20
William Hill0:05.80
Marathon0:06.15
888Sport0:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.00
Ladbrokes0:19.50
Betfair Exchange0:15.80
Bet3650:16.50
10Bet0:15.00
Unibet0:16.40
SportingBet0:16.75
BWin0:16.75
Expekt0:16.00
William Hill0:16.00
Marathon0:16.30
888Sport0:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:210.00
Ladbrokes0:223.00
Betfair Exchange0:29.60
Bet3650:211.00
10Bet0:29.25
Unibet0:211.00
SportingBet0:211.50
BWin0:211.50
Expekt0:211.00
William Hill0:211.00
Marathon0:211.50
888Sport0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:326.00
Ladbrokes0:371.00
Betfair Exchange0:36.00
Bet3650:326.00
10Bet0:322.00
Unibet0:325.00
SportingBet0:326.00
BWin0:326.00
Expekt0:335.00
William Hill0:326.00
Marathon0:333.00
888Sport0:325.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4101.00
Ladbrokes0:4201.00
Bet3650:451.00
10Bet0:453.00
Unibet0:471.00
SportingBet0:467.00
BWin0:467.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:467.00
888Sport0:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5151.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5251.00
William Hill0:5126.00
888Sport0:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.00
Ladbrokes1:05.50
Betfair Exchange1:05.80
Bet3651:06.50
10Bet1:05.50
Unibet1:06.50
SportingBet1:06.75
BWin1:06.75
Expekt1:06.20
William Hill1:06.50
Marathon1:06.40
888Sport1:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:16.00
Betfair Exchange1:14.80
Bet3651:16.00
10Bet1:14.15
Unibet1:16.10
SportingBet1:16.25
BWin1:16.25
Expekt1:15.40
William Hill1:15.00
Marathon1:15.25
888Sport1:16.10
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:29.00
Ladbrokes1:215.00
Betfair Exchange1:28.60
Bet3651:211.00
10Bet1:29.00
Unibet1:210.50
SportingBet1:211.50
BWin1:211.50
Expekt1:211.00
William Hill1:211.00
Marathon1:210.75
888Sport1:210.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:323.00
Ladbrokes1:351.00
Betfair Exchange1:35.90
Bet3651:326.00
10Bet1:322.00
Unibet1:325.00
SportingBet1:326.00
BWin1:326.00
Expekt1:330.00
William Hill1:326.00
Marathon1:331.00
888Sport1:325.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:481.00
Ladbrokes1:4151.00
Bet3651:451.00
10Bet1:453.00
Unibet1:471.00
SportingBet1:467.00
BWin1:467.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:467.00
Marathon1:46.05
888Sport1:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:5251.00
William Hill1:5126.00
888Sport1:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:010.00
Ladbrokes2:07.50
Betfair Exchange2:09.60
Bet3652:012.00
10Bet2:010.25
Unibet2:011.00
SportingBet2:012.50
BWin2:012.50
Expekt2:012.00
William Hill2:013.00
Marathon2:012.00
888Sport2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:19.00
Ladbrokes2:18.50
Betfair Exchange2:18.60
Bet3652:112.00
10Bet2:110.00
Unibet2:111.00
SportingBet2:112.00
BWin2:112.00
Expekt2:112.00
William Hill2:112.00
Marathon2:111.25
888Sport2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:214.00
Ladbrokes2:217.00
Betfair Exchange2:25.50
Bet3652:219.00
10Bet2:212.75
Unibet2:218.00
SportingBet2:219.50
BWin2:219.50
Expekt2:220.00
William Hill2:219.00
Marathon2:218.00
888Sport2:218.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:341.00
Ladbrokes2:361.00
Betfair Exchange2:35.80
Bet3652:341.00
10Bet2:336.00
Unibet2:341.00
SportingBet2:341.00
BWin2:341.00
Expekt2:360.00
William Hill2:346.00
Marathon2:353.00
888Sport2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4126.00
Ladbrokes2:4201.00
Bet3652:4101.00
10Bet2:469.00
Unibet2:4126.00
SportingBet2:4126.00
BWin2:4126.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
888Sport2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:023.00
Ladbrokes3:015.00
Betfair Exchange3:06.00
Bet3653:029.00
10Bet3:025.00
Unibet3:025.00
SportingBet3:029.00
BWin3:029.00
Expekt3:035.00
William Hill3:034.00
Marathon3:035.00
888Sport3:025.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:123.00
Ladbrokes3:117.00
Betfair Exchange3:15.90
Bet3653:129.00
10Bet3:124.00
Unibet3:125.00
SportingBet3:126.00
BWin3:126.00
Expekt3:135.00
William Hill3:129.00
Marathon3:133.00
888Sport3:125.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:236.00
Ladbrokes3:234.00
Betfair Exchange3:25.80
Bet3653:241.00
10Bet3:239.00
Unibet3:241.00
SportingBet3:251.00
BWin3:251.00
Expekt3:270.00
William Hill3:251.00
Marathon3:253.00
888Sport3:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:391.00
Ladbrokes3:3101.00
Betfair Exchange3:35.70
Bet3653:381.00
10Bet3:361.00
Unibet3:3101.00
SportingBet3:381.00
BWin3:381.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:381.00
888Sport3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4301.00
SportingBet3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:091.00
Ladbrokes4:041.00
Bet3654:067.00
10Bet4:057.00
Unibet4:067.00
SportingBet4:067.00
BWin4:067.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:081.00
888Sport4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:181.00
Ladbrokes4:141.00
Bet3654:167.00
10Bet4:156.00
Unibet4:167.00
SportingBet4:151.00
BWin4:151.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:171.00
Marathon4:110.25
888Sport4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2151.00
Ladbrokes4:281.00
Bet3654:2101.00
10Bet4:271.00
Unibet4:2121.00
SportingBet4:2126.00
BWin4:2126.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:2101.00
888Sport4:2121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3301.00
SportingBet4:3151.00
BWin4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0101.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0226.00
William Hill5:0126.00
888Sport5:0226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1126.00
10Bet5:11.00
Unibet5:1226.00
William Hill5:1126.00
888Sport5:1226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Ladbrokes6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.60
888Sport0:02.85
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.20
888Sport0:14.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:214.00
888Sport0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4226.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.30
888Sport1:04.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.80
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:224.00
888Sport1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:376.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:014.00
888Sport2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:125.00
888Sport2:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:280.00
888Sport2:256.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:046.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:171.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
20
9
5
55:25
69
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Virtus Entella
    23/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Entella - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pro Patria - Virtus Entella)
    13/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Virtus Entella - Albissola)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Virtus Entella)
    01/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Lucchese)
    26/03/2019 19:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
20
8
6
52:29
68
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Virtus Entella
    23/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lucchese - Piacenza)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piacenza - Cuneo)
    13/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arzachena - Piacenza)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Piacenza - Alessandria)
    30/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Piacenza)
    23/03/2019 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
17
12
6
42:27
63
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Pisa
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pisa - Pontedera)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Arzachena - Pisa)
    13/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Juventus U23)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albissola - Pisa)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Carrarese)
    23/03/2019 19:30
4
35
17
10
8
42:28
61
  • ?
  • Olbia - Pro Vercelli
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Pro Piacenza)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Lucchese)
    13/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cuneo - Pro Vercelli)
    06/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alessandria - Pro Vercelli)
    02/04/2019 18:30
5
35
15
14
6
53:38
59
  • ?
  • Novara - Robur Siena
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Robur Siena - Carrarese)
    18/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Albissola - Robur Siena)
    13/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Robur Siena - Olbia)
    06/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Robur Siena - Arzachena)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Entella - Robur Siena)
    23/03/2019 19:30
6
35
18
5
12
62:45
59
  • ?
  • Carrarese - Cuneo
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Robur Siena - Carrarese)
    18/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - ASDC Gozzano)
    13/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pistoiese - Carrarese)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Carrarese - Pro Piacenza)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Carrarese)
    23/03/2019 19:30
7
35
14
16
5
44:32
58
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - ASDC Gozzano
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Entella - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - Pro Piacenza)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Alessandria - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Patria - S.S. Arezzo)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Piacenza)
    23/03/2019 19:30
8
35
16
8
11
42:34
56
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Pisa
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alessandria - Pro Patria)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pro Patria - Virtus Entella)
    13/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ASDC Gozzano - Pro Patria)
    06/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Patria - S.S. Arezzo)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lucchese - Pro Patria)
    23/03/2019 13:30
9
35
11
16
8
42:31
49
  • ?
  • Novara - Robur Siena
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olbia - Novara)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Novara - Alessandria)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lucchese - Novara)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Virtus Entella)
    01/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASDC Gozzano - Novara)
    23/03/2019 13:30
10
35
10
15
10
32:36
45
  • ?
  • Pontedera - Alessandria
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pisa - Pontedera)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Pistoiese)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pro Piacenza - Pontedera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pontedera - Cuneo)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arzachena - Pontedera)
    23/03/2019 13:30
11
35
11
6
18
38:46
39
  • ?
  • Juventus U23 - Virtus Entella
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pro Piacenza - Juventus U23)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ASDC Gozzano - Juventus U23)
    18/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juventus U23 - Olbia)
    13/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Juventus U23)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Juventus U23 - Pistoiese)
    30/03/2019 13:30
12
35
7
18
10
30:39
39
  • ?
  • Pontedera - Alessandria
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alessandria - Pro Patria)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Novara - Alessandria)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Alessandria - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alessandria - Pro Vercelli)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Piacenza - Alessandria)
    30/03/2019 19:45
13
35
8
11
16
37:46
35
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Olbia
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olbia - Novara)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juventus U23 - Olbia)
    13/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Robur Siena - Olbia)
    06/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Lucchese)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pistoiese - Olbia)
    23/03/2019 13:30
14
35
9
7
19
36:44
34
  • ?
  • Arzachena - Pistoiese
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Pistoiese)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pistoiese - Carrarese)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Juventus U23 - Pistoiese)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pistoiese - Olbia)
    23/03/2019 13:30
15
35
6
15
14
34:39
33
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - ASDC Gozzano
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ASDC Gozzano - Juventus U23)
    18/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - ASDC Gozzano)
    13/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ASDC Gozzano - Pro Patria)
    06/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - ASDC Gozzano)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASDC Gozzano - Novara)
    23/03/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
34
10
1
23
22:53
30
  • ?
  • Arzachena - Pistoiese
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pro Piacenza - Arzachena)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Arzachena - Pisa)
    13/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arzachena - Piacenza)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Robur Siena - Arzachena)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arzachena - Pontedera)
    23/03/2019 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
35
6
9
20
32:55
27
  • ?
  • Albissola - Lucchese
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cuneo - Albissola)
    18/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Albissola - Robur Siena)
    13/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Virtus Entella - Albissola)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albissola - Pisa)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pro Piacenza - Albissola)
    23/03/2019 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
35
11
13
11
29:33
25
  • ?
  • Carrarese - Cuneo
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cuneo - Albissola)
    18/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piacenza - Cuneo)
    13/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cuneo - Pro Vercelli)
    06/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pontedera - Cuneo)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuneo - Alessandria)
    23/03/2019 13:30
19
Relegation Playoff
35
8
17
10
43:39
23
  • ?
  • Albissola - Lucchese
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lucchese - Piacenza)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Lucchese)
    13/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lucchese - Novara)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Lucchese)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Lucchese)
    26/03/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
13
4
1
35:11
43
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Carrarese
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Entella - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Virtus Entella - Albissola)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Lucchese)
    26/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Entella - Robur Siena)
    23/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Pontedera)
    09/03/2019 13:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
11
1
4
24:13
34
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Virtus Entella
    23/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piacenza - Cuneo)
    13/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Piacenza - Alessandria)
    30/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piacenza - Pistoiese)
    16/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piacenza - Juventus U23)
    02/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piacenza - Pro Patria)
    17/02/2019 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
9
1
18:11
30
  • ?
  • Pisa - Novara
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pisa - Pontedera)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Juventus U23)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Carrarese)
    23/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pisa - Lucchese)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Pro Vercelli)
    05/03/2019 19:30
4
18
7
9
2
18:9
30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Pro Piacenza)
    28/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Lucchese)
    13/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - ASDC Gozzano)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella)
    19/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Arzachena)
    16/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Robur Siena)
    10/03/2019 13:30
5
18
11
4
3
27:14
37
  • ?
  • Robur Siena - Piacenza
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Robur Siena - Carrarese)
    18/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Robur Siena - Olbia)
    06/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Robur Siena - Arzachena)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Robur Siena - Lucchese)
    16/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Robur Siena - Pistoiese)
    05/03/2019 17:30
6
18
12
1
5
38:19
37
  • ?
  • Carrarese - Cuneo
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - ASDC Gozzano)
    13/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Carrarese - Pro Piacenza)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Carrarese - S.S. Arezzo)
    16/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrarese - Alessandria)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carrarese - Pontedera)
    24/02/2019 13:30
7
18
8
10
0
28:15
34
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - ASDC Gozzano
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - Pro Piacenza)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Piacenza)
    23/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Novara)
    09/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - Olbia)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Juventus U23)
    13/02/2019 17:30
8
18
11
5
2
28:15
38
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Pisa
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pro Patria - Virtus Entella)
    13/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Patria - S.S. Arezzo)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pro Patria - Pro Piacenza)
    16/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pro Patria - Albissola)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pro Patria - Novara)
    13/02/2019 17:30
9
17
4
7
6
20:19
19
  • ?
  • Novara - Robur Siena
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Novara - Alessandria)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Virtus Entella)
    01/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Novara - Cuneo)
    16/03/2019 13:30
  • ?
  • Novara - Pro Piacenza
    05/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Novara - Pro Vercelli)
    02/03/2019 19:45
10
17
5
9
3
19:18
24
  • ?
  • Pontedera - Alessandria
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Pistoiese)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pontedera - Cuneo)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Juventus U23)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Pro Patria)
    02/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pontedera - Pro Vercelli)
    17/02/2019 13:30
11
17
7
4
6
23:20
25
  • ?
  • Juventus U23 - Virtus Entella
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juventus U23 - Olbia)
    13/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Juventus U23 - Pistoiese)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli)
    23/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventus U23 - Albissola)
    09/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventus U23 - Lucchese)
    24/02/2019 13:30
12
17
2
8
7
13:21
14
  • ?
  • Alessandria - Albissola
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alessandria - Pro Patria)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Alessandria - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alessandria - Pro Vercelli)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alessandria - Virtus Entella)
    16/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alessandria - Pistoiese)
    02/03/2019 15:30
13
17
3
6
8
13:19
15
  • ?
  • Olbia - Pro Vercelli
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olbia - Novara)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Lucchese)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Pisa)
    16/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Arzachena)
    02/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Robur Siena)
    20/02/2019 13:30
14
18
5
3
10
18:24
18
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - S.S. Arezzo
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pistoiese - Carrarese)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Pistoiese - Olbia)
    23/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pistoiese - Cuneo)
    09/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pistoiese - Robur Siena)
    25/02/2019 19:45
15
17
3
5
9
16:22
14
  • ?
  • ASDC Gozzano - Arzachena
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ASDC Gozzano - Juventus U23)
    18/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ASDC Gozzano - Pro Patria)
    06/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASDC Gozzano - Novara)
    23/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Olbia)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Alessandria)
    23/02/2019 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
17
7
1
9
14:23
22
  • ?
  • Arzachena - Pistoiese
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Arzachena - Pisa)
    13/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arzachena - Piacenza)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arzachena - Pontedera)
    23/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arzachena - Pro Patria)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arzachena - Cuneo)
    24/02/2019 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
17
4
3
10
19:27
15
  • ?
  • Albissola - Lucchese
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Albissola - Robur Siena)
    13/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albissola - Pisa)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albissola - ASDC Gozzano)
    16/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Albissola - Carrarese)
    02/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albissola - S.S. Arezzo)
    17/02/2019 13:30
18
Relegation Playoff
18
7
8
3
15:9
29
  • ?
  • Cuneo - Pro Patria
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cuneo - Albissola)
    18/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cuneo - Pro Vercelli)
    06/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuneo - Alessandria)
    23/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cuneo - Virtus Entella)
    05/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cuneo - S.S. Arezzo)
    02/03/2019 13:30
19
Relegation Playoff
18
5
8
5
27:21
23
  • ?
  • Lucchese - Pontedera
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lucchese - Piacenza)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lucchese - Novara)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lucchese - Pro Patria)
    23/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lucchese - Pro Piacenza)
    02/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lucchese - Virtus Entella)
    17/02/2019 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
7
5
4
20:14
26
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Virtus Entella
    23/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pro Patria - Virtus Entella)
    13/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Virtus Entella)
    01/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella)
    19/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alessandria - Virtus Entella)
    16/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cuneo - Virtus Entella)
    05/03/2019 13:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
7
2
28:16
34
  • ?
  • Robur Siena - Piacenza
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lucchese - Piacenza)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arzachena - Piacenza)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Piacenza)
    23/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pro Piacenza - Piacenza)
    09/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Virtus Entella - Piacenza)
    24/02/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
10
3
5
24:16
33
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Pisa
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Arzachena - Pisa)
    13/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albissola - Pisa)
    30/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Pisa)
    16/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pro Vercelli - Pisa)
    24/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pro Piacenza - Pisa)
    15/02/2019 19:30
4
17
10
1
6
24:19
31
  • ?
  • Olbia - Pro Vercelli
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Pro Vercelli)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cuneo - Pro Vercelli)
    06/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alessandria - Pro Vercelli)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli)
    23/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Pro Vercelli)
    05/03/2019 19:30
5
17
4
10
3
26:24
22
  • ?
  • Novara - Robur Siena
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Albissola - Robur Siena)
    13/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Entella - Robur Siena)
    23/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Robur Siena)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pistoiese - Robur Siena)
    25/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olbia - Robur Siena)
    20/02/2019 13:30
6
17
6
4
7
24:26
22
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Carrarese
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Robur Siena - Carrarese)
    18/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pistoiese - Carrarese)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Carrarese)
    23/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Albissola - Carrarese)
    02/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olbia - Carrarese)
    17/02/2019 13:30
7
17
6
6
5
16:17
24
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - S.S. Arezzo
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Entella - S.S. Arezzo)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Alessandria - S.S. Arezzo)
    08/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Patria - S.S. Arezzo)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Carrarese - S.S. Arezzo)
    16/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cuneo - S.S. Arezzo)
    02/03/2019 13:30
8
17
5
3
9
14:19
18
  • ?
  • Cuneo - Pro Patria
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alessandria - Pro Patria)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ASDC Gozzano - Pro Patria)
    06/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lucchese - Pro Patria)
    23/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arzachena - Pro Patria)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Pro Patria)
    02/03/2019 17:30
9
18
7
9
2
22:12
30
  • ?
  • Pisa - Novara
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olbia - Novara)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lucchese - Novara)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ASDC Gozzano - Novara)
    23/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(S.S. Arezzo - Novara)
    09/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pro Piacenza - Novara)
    24/02/2019 13:30
10
18
5
6
7
13:18
21
  • ?
  • Lucchese - Pontedera
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pisa - Pontedera)
    18/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pro Piacenza - Pontedera)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arzachena - Pontedera)
    23/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Pontedera)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carrarese - Pontedera)
    24/02/2019 13:30
11
18
4
2
12
15:26
14
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pro Piacenza - Juventus U23)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ASDC Gozzano - Juventus U23)
    18/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pisa - Juventus U23)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Juventus U23)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piacenza - Juventus U23)
    02/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Robur Siena - Juventus U23)
    17/02/2019 13:30
12
18
5
10
3
17:18
25
  • ?
  • Pontedera - Alessandria
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Novara - Alessandria)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Piacenza - Alessandria)
    30/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cuneo - Alessandria)
    23/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrarese - Alessandria)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Alessandria)
    23/02/2019 15:30
13
18
5
5
8
24:27
20
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Olbia
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juventus U23 - Olbia)
    13/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Robur Siena - Olbia)
    06/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Pistoiese - Olbia)
    23/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ASDC Gozzano - Olbia)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(S.S. Arezzo - Olbia)
    24/02/2019 13:30
14
17
4
4
9
18:20
16
  • ?
  • Arzachena - Pistoiese
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Pistoiese)
    13/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Juventus U23 - Pistoiese)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piacenza - Pistoiese)
    16/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Robur Siena - Pistoiese)
    05/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alessandria - Pistoiese)
    02/03/2019 15:30
15
18
3
10
5
18:17
19
  • ?
  • S.S. Arezzo - ASDC Gozzano
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carrarese - ASDC Gozzano)
    13/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Vercelli - ASDC Gozzano)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albissola - ASDC Gozzano)
    16/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Robur Siena - ASDC Gozzano)
    02/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pisa - ASDC Gozzano)
    17/02/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
17
3
0
14
8:30
9
  • ?
  • ASDC Gozzano - Arzachena
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pro Piacenza - Arzachena)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Robur Siena - Arzachena)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Arzachena)
    16/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Arzachena)
    02/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alessandria - Arzachena)
    17/02/2019 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
18
2
6
10
13:28
12
  • ?
  • Alessandria - Albissola
    04/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cuneo - Albissola)
    18/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Virtus Entella - Albissola)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pro Piacenza - Albissola)
    23/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventus U23 - Albissola)
    09/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pro Patria - Albissola)
    24/02/2019 13:30
18
Relegation Playoff
17
4
5
8
14:24
17
  • ?
  • Carrarese - Cuneo
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piacenza - Cuneo)
    13/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pontedera - Cuneo)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Novara - Cuneo)
    16/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pistoiese - Cuneo)
    09/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arzachena - Cuneo)
    24/02/2019 13:30
19
Relegation Playoff
17
3
9
5
16:18
18
  • ?
  • Albissola - Lucchese
    27/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Lucchese)
    13/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olbia - Lucchese)
    30/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Lucchese)
    26/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Robur Siena - Lucchese)
    16/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pisa - Lucchese)
    09/03/2019 13:30