Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Alcorcon22Almeria

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalStoichkov
Yellow card26''
yellow cardDaniel Romera
Yellow card28''
yellow cardStoichkov
Yellow card44''
yellow cardOscar Arribas
Yellow card55''
yellow cardAlbert Dorca
Yellow card61''
yellow cardRichard Boateng
Player substitution68''
inErnesto Gomez
inJack Harper
Yellow and red card75''
yellow and red cardAlbert Dorca
Player substitution77''
inUnai Elgezabal
inDaniel Romera
Player substitution80''
inRui Costa
inStoichkov
Goal88''
goalRui Costa
Yellow card90''
yellow cardRui Costa
Yellow card11''
yellow cardJose Corpas
Yellow card15''
yellow cardIvan Balliu
Player substitution46''
inAnte Coric
inChema Nunez
Yellow card58''
yellow cardValentin Vada
Goal63''
goalCesar de la Hoz
Yellow and red card73''
yellow and red cardJose Corpas
Player substitution80''
inDarwin Nunez
inJuan Munoz
Goal86''
goalNikola Maras
Player substitution89''
inArvin Appiah
inJose Carlos Lazo

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalStoichkov
10'
11'
yellow cardJose Corpas
15'
yellow cardIvan Balliu
yellow cardDaniel Romera
26'
yellow cardStoichkov
28'
yellow cardOscar Arribas
44'
Second half
46'
inAnte Coric
outChema Nunez
yellow cardAlbert Dorca
55'
58'
yellow cardValentin Vada
yellow cardRichard Boateng
61'
63'
goalCesar de la Hoz
inErnesto Gomez
outJack Harper
68'
73'
yellow-red cardJose Corpas
yellow-red cardAlbert Dorca
75'
inUnai Elgezabal
outDaniel Romera
77'
80'
inDarwin Nunez
outJuan Munoz
inRui Costa
outStoichkov
80'
86'
goalNikola Maras
goalRui Costa
88'
89'
inArvin Appiah
outJose Carlos Lazo
yellow cardRui Costa
90'
45%
45
Ball Possession55%
55
4
4
Shots on Target5
5
6
6
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides1
1
23
23
Fouls Commited15
15
7
7
Yellow cards4
4
1
1
Red cards1
1
90'

Rui Costa is shown a yellow card by the referee

89'

Almeria make a substitution. Jose Carlos Lazo runs off the field and in comes Arvin Appiah

88'

G O O O A A L - Rui Costa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

86'

G O O O A A L - Nikola Maras scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

Alcorcon make a substitution. Stoichkov runs off the field and in comes Rui Costa

80'

Almeria make a substitution. Juan Munoz runs off the field and in comes Darwin Nunez

77'

Alcorcon make a substitution. Daniel Romera runs off the field and in comes Unai Elgezabal

75'

RED CARD! - Albert Dorca receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

73'

RED CARD! - Jose Corpas receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

68'

Alcorcon make a substitution. Jack Harper runs off the field and in comes Ernesto Gomez

63'

G O O O A A L - Cesar de la Hoz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

Richard Boateng is shown a yellow card by the referee

58'

Valentin Vada is shown a yellow card by the referee

55'

Albert Dorca is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Almeria make a substitution. Chema Nunez runs off the field and in comes Ante Coric

44'

Oscar Arribas is shown a yellow card by the referee

28'

Stoichkov is shown a yellow card by the referee

26'

Daniel Romera is shown a yellow card by the referee

15'

Ivan Balliu is shown a yellow card by the referee

11'

Jose Corpas is shown a yellow card by the referee

10'

G O O O A A L - Stoichkov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.621.44
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.251.135.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.652.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.155.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.602.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.00
Ladbrokes0:06.00
Bet3650:05.50
BWin0:05.50
William Hill0:05.50
188Bet0:05.90
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:17.00
Bet3650:16.00
BWin0:17.00
William Hill0:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:215.00
Bet3650:212.00
BWin0:214.00
William Hill0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:341.00
Bet3650:329.00
BWin0:331.00
William Hill0:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:4126.00
Bet3650:467.00
Coral0:4126.00
BWin0:467.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:491.00
Marathon0:476.00
SBOBET0:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5301.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:05.75
Bet3651:06.00
BWin1:06.25
William Hill1:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.75
Bet3651:16.00
SportingBet1:16.50
BWin1:16.50
William Hill1:15.00
Tipico1:15.20
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:212.00
Bet3651:212.00
Coral1:212.00
BWin1:212.50
William Hill1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:334.00
Bet3651:329.00
Coral1:334.00
SportingBet1:331.00
BWin1:331.00
William Hill1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:4101.00
Bet3651:481.00
BWin1:4101.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5301.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:5301.00
William Hill1:5126.00
888Sport1:5301.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:010.00
Bet3652:011.00
BWin2:010.50
William Hill2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:110.00
Bet3652:112.00
Coral2:111.00
BWin2:111.00
William Hill2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:215.00
Ladbrokes2:219.00
Bet3652:221.00
Coral2:219.00
BWin2:219.50
William Hill2:219.00
Tipico2:220.00
188Bet2:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:351.00
Bet3652:351.00
Coral2:356.00
SportingBet2:351.00
BWin2:351.00
William Hill2:351.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:4151.00
Bet3652:4126.00
Coral2:4151.00
SportingBet2:4126.00
BWin2:4126.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4101.00
188Bet2:4201.00
SBOBET2:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:026.00
Bet3653:029.00
BWin3:023.00
William Hill3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:126.00
Bet3653:129.00
SportingBet3:123.00
BWin3:123.00
William Hill3:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:246.00
Bet3653:251.00
Coral3:251.00
SportingBet3:241.00
BWin3:241.00
Expekt3:260.00
William Hill3:246.00
888Sport3:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:3101.00
Bet3653:3101.00
SportingBet3:381.00
BWin3:381.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:391.00
Tipico3:3120.00
888Sport3:3101.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4351.00
10Bet3:41.00
BWin3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
Tipico3:4300.00
188Bet3:4201.00
Betway3:41.00
SBOBET3:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:081.00
Bet3654:067.00
BWin4:041.00
William Hill4:066.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:181.00
Bet3654:167.00
BWin4:151.00
William Hill4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:2126.00
Bet3654:2126.00
BWin4:2126.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Bet3654:3351.00
Coral4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
BWin4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
Tipico4:3300.00
188Bet4:3201.00
Betway4:3251.00
SBOBET4:3225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
Tipico4:4500.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
SBOBET4:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet3655:0251.00
Coral5:0201.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Tipico5:0300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Bet3655:1251.00
Coral5:1201.00
William Hill5:1126.00
Tipico5:1300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2351.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Tipico6:0500.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:02.88
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:256.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Estadio Santo Domingo, Alcorcon
Goalkeeper
1Daniel JimenezRene1
Starting Lineups
3Carlos Pomaresyellow card15'Ivan Balliu20
6Adrian DieguezIvan Martos3
19David Fernandezgoal86'Nikola Maras18
2LaureRomera4
8Albert Dorcayellow card55'yellow/red card75'yellow card58'Valentin Vada23
7Richard Boatengyellow card61'goal63'Cesar de la Hoz6
26Oscar Arribasyellow card44'out89'Jose Carlos Lazo16
23Stoichkovgoal10'yellow card28'out80'out46'Chema Nunez10
14Daniel Romerayellow card26'out77'yellow card11'yellow/red card73'Jose Corpas17
9Jack Harperout68'out80'Juan Munoz11
Substitutes
22Paris Adotin89'Arvin Appiah31
11Ernesto Gomezin68'Gaspar Panadero7
24Rekoin46'Ante Coric19
17Samuel SosaValentine Ozornwafor22
20Unai Elgezabalin77'Fernando Martinez13
30Samuel Casadoin80'Darwin Nunez21
15Rui Costain80'goal88'yellow card90'Jonathan12
Coach
Fran FernandezPedro Emanuel
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
42
21
7
14
55:42
70
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SD Huesca - Numancia)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
42
19
12
11
50:39
69
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Albacete)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cadiz)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
18
11
13
59:53
65
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
17
13
12
62:43
64
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Malaga)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Almeria)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
17
12
13
48:43
63
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cadiz)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
42
16
13
13
52:44
61
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elche - Real Oviedo)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Elche)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
7
42
13
21
8
60:50
60
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
8
42
15
15
12
47:40
60
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Elche)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
9
42
14
15
13
49:46
57
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Las Palmas - Extremadura)
    20/07/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
10
42
13
18
11
52:50
57
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
11
42
13
17
12
55:59
56
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Mirandes)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
12
42
14
13
15
50:46
55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Numancia - Tenerife)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Lugo)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
13
42
14
12
16
40:38
54
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Sporting Gijon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
14
42
11
20
11
35:33
53
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Malaga)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
15
42
13
14
15
49:53
53
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elche - Real Oviedo)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Racing Santander)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
16
42
12
16
14
43:54
52
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Mirandes)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Lugo)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
17
42
13
13
16
36:46
52
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Albacete)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
18
42
12
15
15
45:50
51
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Almeria)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
42
12
15
15
43:60
51
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
42
13
11
18
45:53
50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Numancia - Tenerife)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SD Huesca - Numancia)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
42
10
13
19
43:59
43
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Las Palmas - Extremadura)
    20/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Sporting Gijon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
42
5
18
19
39:56
33
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Racing Santander)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
21
15
3
3
36:17
48
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SD Huesca - Numancia)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
21
10
6
5
28:20
36
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Albacete)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
4
8
30:27
31
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
10
4
7
30:19
34
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Malaga)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
14
5
2
29:13
47
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cadiz)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
8
8
5
26:19
32
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elche - Real Oviedo)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
7
21
9
9
3
29:21
36
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
8
21
9
8
4
29:21
35
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Elche)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
9
21
9
7
5
31:21
34
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Las Palmas - Extremadura)
    20/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
10
21
6
6
9
24:29
24
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
11
21
8
11
2
25:17
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
12
21
7
9
5
25:21
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Lugo)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
13
21
10
5
6
28:17
35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
14
21
8
9
4
25:18
33
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
15
21
7
11
3
24:20
32
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Racing Santander)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
16
21
7
8
6
26:31
29
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Mirandes)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
17
21
5
9
7
19:22
24
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
18
21
9
9
3
26:17
36
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Almeria)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
21
8
8
5
29:29
32
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
21
11
5
5
24:14
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Numancia - Tenerife)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
21
6
4
11
21:26
22
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Sporting Gijon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
9
9
25:29
18
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
21
6
4
11
19:25
22
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
21
9
6
6
22:19
33
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Cadiz)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
7
5
29:26
34
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
7
9
5
32:24
30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Almeria)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
3
7
11
19:30
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alcorcon - Girona)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
8
5
8
26:25
29
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Elche)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
7
21
4
12
5
31:29
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
8
21
6
7
8
18:19
25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
9
21
5
8
8
18:25
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
10
21
7
12
2
28:21
33
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Alcorcon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
11
21
5
6
10
30:42
21
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugo - Mirandes)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
12
21
7
4
10
25:25
25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Numancia - Tenerife)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
13
21
4
7
10
12:21
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Sporting Gijon)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
14
21
3
11
7
10:15
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Malaga)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
15
21
6
3
12
25:33
21
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elche - Real Oviedo)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
16
21
5
8
8
17:23
23
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Lugo)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
17
21
8
4
9
17:24
28
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Albacete)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
18
21
3
6
12
19:33
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
7
10
14:31
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
21
2
6
13
21:39
12
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SD Huesca - Numancia)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
9
8
22:33
21
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Las Palmas - Extremadura)
    20/07/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
22
Relegation (Championship)
21
2
9
10
14:27
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Racing Santander)
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15