National League - 2019/2020

Aldershot Town40Dover

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal25''
goalShamir Mullings
Goal32''
goalJacob Berkeley-Agyepong
Goal53''
goalJack Powell
Goal58''
goalAlefe Santos
Player substitution64''
inDean Rance
inJacob Berkeley-Agyepong
Player substitution77''
inAaron Eyoma
inEthan Chislett
Player substitution86''
inConnor Shields
inShamir Mullings
Player substitution59''
inJack Munns
inJai Reason
Player substitution59''
inNassim L'Ghoul
inAaron Simpson
Player substitution69''
inBilel Hinchiri
inKurtis Cumberbatch
Summary
goalShamir Mullings
25'
goalJacob Berkeley-Agyepong
32'
Second half
goalJack Powell
53'
goalAlefe Santos
58'
59'
inJack Munns
outJai Reason
59'
inNassim L'Ghoul
outAaron Simpson
inDean Rance
outJacob Berkeley-Agyepong
64'
69'
inBilel Hinchiri
outKurtis Cumberbatch
inAaron Eyoma
outEthan Chislett
77'
inConnor Shields
outShamir Mullings
86'
86'

Aldershot Town make a substitution. Shamir Mullings runs off the field and in comes Connor Shields

77'

Aldershot Town make a substitution. Ethan Chislett runs off the field and in comes Aaron Eyoma

69'

Dover make a substitution. Kurtis Cumberbatch runs off the field and in comes Bilel Hinchiri

64'

Aldershot Town make a substitution. Jacob Berkeley-Agyepong runs off the field and in comes Dean Rance

59'

Dover make a substitution. Aaron Simpson runs off the field and in comes Nassim L'Ghoul

59'

Dover make a substitution. Jai Reason runs off the field and in comes Jack Munns

58'

G O O O A A L - Alefe Santos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Jack Powell scores in the penalty shoot-out.

32'

G O O O A A L - Jacob Berkeley-Agyepong scores in the penalty shoot-out.

25'

G O O O A A L - Shamir Mullings scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.058.00
Ladbrokes0.501.069.00
Bet-at-home.com0.501.067.54
Betfair Exchange0.501.0911.50
Bet3650.501.0610.00
Coral0.501.079.50
10Bet0.501.039.10
Fonbet0.501.049.00
Unibet0.501.0510.50
SportingBet0.501.067.50
BWin0.501.067.50
Expekt0.501.0610.00
William Hill0.501.077.50
888Sport0.501.0510.50
Betway0.501.058.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.067.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.251.194.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.293.30
Pinnacle Sports1.501.303.62
Ladbrokes1.501.333.00
Bet-at-home.com1.501.323.12
Betfair Exchange1.501.363.60
Bet3651.501.303.40
Coral1.501.363.10
Betsafe1.501.303.25
Betsson Sportsbook1.501.293.30
10Bet1.501.303.20
Fonbet1.501.323.10
Unibet1.501.293.45
SportingBet1.501.343.00
BWin1.501.343.00
Expekt1.501.323.12
William Hill1.501.363.00
Marathon1.501.333.14
Tipico1.501.323.10
888Sport1.501.293.45
Betway1.501.333.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.751.403.01
Marathon1.751.402.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.482.72
Fonbet2.001.522.35
Marathon2.001.512.52
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.251.742.15
5Dimes2.251.792.11
10Bet2.251.692.00
Marathon2.251.762.06
188Bet2.251.822.04
SBOBET2.251.802.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.001.73
Pinnacle Sports2.502.001.86
Ladbrokes2.502.051.70
Bet-at-home.com2.501.991.73
Betfair Exchange2.502.061.90
Bet3652.502.001.80
5Dimes2.502.061.79
Coral2.502.051.73
Betsafe2.501.951.78
Betsson Sportsbook2.501.951.78
10Bet2.502.001.74
Fonbet2.502.001.72
Unibet2.501.981.78
SportingBet2.502.051.72
BWin2.502.051.72
Interwetten2.502.001.75
Expekt2.501.991.73
William Hill2.502.001.73
Marathon2.502.031.87
Tipico2.502.001.70
888Sport2.501.981.78
188Bet2.502.011.85
Betway2.502.001.73
SBOBET2.502.081.76
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.752.301.65
Marathon2.752.261.64
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.002.871.44
Fonbet3.002.851.37
Marathon3.002.751.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.253.101.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.503.601.25
Pinnacle Sports3.503.661.29
Ladbrokes3.503.601.25
Bet-at-home.com3.503.411.27
Betfair Exchange3.503.751.31
Bet3653.503.501.28
Coral3.503.701.28
Betsafe3.503.351.29
Betsson Sportsbook3.503.351.28
10Bet3.503.551.26
Fonbet3.503.501.25
Unibet3.503.651.26
SportingBet3.503.501.26
BWin3.503.501.26
Expekt3.503.401.27
William Hill3.503.501.29
Marathon3.503.321.30
Tipico3.503.401.27
888Sport3.503.651.26
Betway3.503.301.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon4.005.351.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.507.501.06
Ladbrokes4.507.501.08
Bet-at-home.com4.506.301.09
Betfair Exchange4.508.001.11
Bet3654.507.001.10
Coral4.507.501.09
10Bet4.506.851.07
Fonbet4.506.301.08
Unibet4.507.501.09
SportingBet4.506.501.08
BWin4.506.501.08
Expekt4.506.301.09
William Hill4.506.501.10
Tipico4.506.501.08
888Sport4.507.501.09
Betway4.506.001.09
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.5017.001.03
Bet-at-home.com5.5010.031.02
Betfair Exchange5.5017.501.02
Bet3655.5015.001.03
Coral5.5019.001.03
10Bet5.5013.151.00
SportingBet5.5011.501.01
BWin5.5011.501.01
Expekt5.5010.001.02
William Hill5.5012.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes6.5046.001.01
Betfair Exchange6.5048.001.01
Coral6.5046.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-2.5016.251.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.507.101.06
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.256.801.10
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET0.002.381.58
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes0.251.991.88
188Bet0.252.001.88
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.501.642.09
William Hill0.501.702.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.751.522.62
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet1.001.333.20
888Sport1.001.333.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange2.251.0711.08
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.755.501.15
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.201.60
SBOBET0.002.311.62
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.592.16
188Bet0.251.682.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.751.263.97
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet1.001.096.75
Marathon1.001.115.90
888Sport1.001.096.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.251.58
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.692.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.001.164.85
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:08.00
Ladbrokes0:09.00
Bet-at-home.com0:08.26
Betfair Exchange0:011.00
Bet3650:010.00
Coral0:09.50
Betsafe0:07.80
Betsson Sportsbook0:07.80
10Bet0:07.50
Unibet0:010.00
SportingBet0:07.50
BWin0:07.50
Expekt0:010.00
William Hill0:09.00
Marathon0:08.10
888Sport0:010.00
188Bet0:09.70
Betway0:09.00
SBOBET0:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.50
Ladbrokes0:17.00
Bet-at-home.com0:16.35
Betfair Exchange0:18.60
Bet3650:17.50
Coral0:17.00
Betsafe0:16.30
Betsson Sportsbook0:16.30
10Bet0:17.75
Unibet0:17.50
SportingBet0:17.50
BWin0:17.50
Expekt0:17.00
William Hill0:17.00
Marathon0:16.85
888Sport0:17.50
188Bet0:16.80
Betway0:17.00
SBOBET0:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:29.00
Ladbrokes0:29.50
Bet-at-home.com0:28.62
Betfair Exchange0:212.50
Bet3650:210.00
Coral0:210.00
Betsafe0:28.10
Betsson Sportsbook0:28.10
10Bet0:210.50
Unibet0:29.50
SportingBet0:210.00
BWin0:210.00
Expekt0:29.60
William Hill0:29.00
Marathon0:29.80
888Sport0:29.50
188Bet0:29.80
Betway0:29.00
SBOBET0:210.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:317.00
Ladbrokes0:319.00
Bet-at-home.com0:317.45
Betfair Exchange0:327.00
Bet3650:319.00
Coral0:321.00
Betsafe0:316.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:316.50
10Bet0:319.50
Unibet0:317.00
SportingBet0:318.50
BWin0:318.50
Expekt0:319.00
William Hill0:317.00
Marathon0:319.75
888Sport0:317.00
188Bet0:321.00
Betway0:317.00
SBOBET0:325.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:451.00
Ladbrokes0:451.00
Bet-at-home.com0:447.48
Bet3650:441.00
Coral0:451.00
Betsafe0:445.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:445.00
10Bet0:440.50
Unibet0:436.00
SportingBet0:441.00
BWin0:441.00
Expekt0:450.00
William Hill0:441.00
Marathon0:446.00
888Sport0:436.00
188Bet0:456.00
Betway0:441.00
SBOBET0:480.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5101.00
Ladbrokes0:5126.00
Bet-at-home.com0:592.78
Bet3650:581.00
Coral0:5126.00
Betsafe0:5100.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5100.00
10Bet0:572.50
Unibet0:5101.00
William Hill0:581.00
888Sport0:5101.00
Betway0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6101.00
Bet-at-home.com0:692.78
Bet3650:6301.00
Betsafe0:6175.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6175.00
10Bet0:61.00
Unibet0:6301.00
William Hill0:6126.00
888Sport0:6301.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7101.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8101.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9101.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10101.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:09.00
Ladbrokes1:09.00
Bet-at-home.com1:08.33
Betfair Exchange1:011.50
Bet3651:010.00
Coral1:09.50
Betsafe1:07.95
Betsson Sportsbook1:07.95
10Bet1:010.50
Unibet1:09.50
SportingBet1:09.25
BWin1:09.25
Expekt1:09.20
William Hill1:09.00
Marathon1:09.70
888Sport1:09.50
188Bet1:08.90
Betway1:09.00
SBOBET1:08.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.00
Bet-at-home.com1:15.33
Betfair Exchange1:17.40
Bet3651:16.50
Coral1:16.00
Betsafe1:14.95
Betsson Sportsbook1:14.95
10Bet1:16.15
Unibet1:16.50
SportingBet1:17.00
BWin1:17.00
Expekt1:15.80
William Hill1:16.00
Marathon1:16.45
888Sport1:16.50
188Bet1:16.10
Betway1:16.50
SBOBET1:15.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.00
Ladbrokes1:28.50
Bet-at-home.com1:27.91
Betfair Exchange1:210.00
Bet3651:29.00
Coral1:29.00
Betsafe1:26.60
Betsson Sportsbook1:26.60
10Bet1:28.50
Unibet1:28.50
SportingBet1:29.50
BWin1:29.50
Expekt1:28.80
William Hill1:29.00
Marathon1:28.10
888Sport1:28.50
188Bet1:28.40
Betway1:29.00
SBOBET1:27.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:315.00
Ladbrokes1:317.00
Bet-at-home.com1:315.99
Betfair Exchange1:322.00
Bet3651:317.00
Coral1:319.00
Betsafe1:313.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:313.00
10Bet1:318.00
Unibet1:316.00
SportingBet1:317.50
BWin1:317.50
Expekt1:318.00
William Hill1:317.00
Marathon1:317.50
888Sport1:316.00
188Bet1:317.00
Betway1:315.00
SBOBET1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:441.00
Ladbrokes1:446.00
Bet-at-home.com1:443.47
Bet3651:441.00
Coral1:446.00
Betsafe1:435.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:435.00
10Bet1:438.25
Unibet1:435.00
SportingBet1:436.00
BWin1:436.00
Expekt1:450.00
William Hill1:441.00
Marathon1:443.00
888Sport1:435.00
188Bet1:446.00
Betway1:434.00
SBOBET1:460.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:581.00
Ladbrokes1:5126.00
Bet-at-home.com1:592.78
Bet3651:581.00
Coral1:5126.00
Betsafe1:595.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:595.00
10Bet1:570.25
Unibet1:591.00
William Hill1:581.00
888Sport1:591.00
Betway1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
Bet3651:6301.00
10Bet1:61.00
Unibet1:6301.00
William Hill1:6126.00
888Sport1:6301.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7101.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8101.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9101.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10101.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:013.00
Ladbrokes2:017.00
Bet-at-home.com2:014.96
Betfair Exchange2:022.00
Bet3652:017.00
Coral2:017.00
Betsafe2:013.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:013.00
10Bet2:017.75
Unibet2:016.00
SportingBet2:016.00
BWin2:016.00
Expekt2:017.00
William Hill2:017.00
Marathon2:018.50
888Sport2:016.00
188Bet2:017.00
Betway2:015.00
SBOBET2:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:110.00
Ladbrokes2:111.00
Bet-at-home.com2:110.41
Betfair Exchange2:113.50
Bet3652:112.00
Coral2:112.00
Betsafe2:18.25
Betsson Sportsbook2:18.25
10Bet2:112.75
Unibet2:111.00
SportingBet2:112.00
BWin2:112.00
Expekt2:112.00
William Hill2:111.00
Marathon2:111.50
888Sport2:111.00
188Bet2:111.00
Betway2:111.00
SBOBET2:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:212.00
Ladbrokes2:213.00
Bet-at-home.com2:212.92
Betfair Exchange2:217.00
Bet3652:215.00
Coral2:215.00
Betsafe2:210.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:210.50
10Bet2:213.25
Unibet2:214.00
SportingBet2:215.50
BWin2:215.50
Expekt2:214.00
William Hill2:215.00
Marathon2:214.50
888Sport2:214.00
188Bet2:214.50
Betway2:213.00
SBOBET2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:323.00
Ladbrokes2:329.00
Bet-at-home.com2:328.99
Betfair Exchange2:336.00
Bet3652:329.00
Coral2:329.00
Betsafe2:321.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:321.00
10Bet2:328.75
Unibet2:326.00
SportingBet2:326.00
BWin2:326.00
Expekt2:330.00
William Hill2:329.00
Marathon2:327.00
888Sport2:326.00
188Bet2:326.00
Betway2:323.00
SBOBET2:328.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:467.00
Ladbrokes2:471.00
Bet-at-home.com2:479.28
Bet3652:451.00
Coral2:471.00
Betsafe2:445.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:445.00
10Bet2:453.25
Unibet2:456.00
SportingBet2:451.00
BWin2:451.00
Expekt2:490.00
William Hill2:461.00
Marathon2:461.00
888Sport2:456.00
188Bet2:471.00
Betway2:451.00
SBOBET2:490.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5101.00
Ladbrokes2:5151.00
Bet3652:5126.00
Coral2:5151.00
10Bet2:583.25
Unibet2:5151.00
William Hill2:5101.00
888Sport2:5151.00
Betway2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6101.00
Bet3652:6501.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7101.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8101.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9101.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:034.00
Ladbrokes3:041.00
Bet-at-home.com3:040.50
Betfair Exchange3:055.00
Bet3653:041.00
Coral3:046.00
Betsafe3:030.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:030.00
10Bet3:037.25
Unibet3:034.00
SportingBet3:031.00
BWin3:031.00
Expekt3:045.00
William Hill3:036.00
Marathon3:046.00
888Sport3:034.00
188Bet3:046.00
Betway3:034.00
SBOBET3:050.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:123.00
Ladbrokes3:129.00
Bet-at-home.com3:127.99
Betfair Exchange3:138.00
Bet3653:129.00
Coral3:134.00
Betsafe3:122.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:122.00
10Bet3:128.75
Unibet3:125.00
SportingBet3:126.00
BWin3:126.00
Expekt3:130.00
William Hill3:129.00
Marathon3:131.00
888Sport3:125.00
188Bet3:131.00
Betway3:123.00
SBOBET3:132.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:231.00
Ladbrokes3:234.00
Bet-at-home.com3:238.42
Betfair Exchange3:248.00
Bet3653:234.00
Coral3:241.00
Betsafe3:227.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:227.00
10Bet3:236.25
Unibet3:231.00
SportingBet3:234.00
BWin3:234.00
Expekt3:245.00
William Hill3:236.00
Marathon3:235.00
888Sport3:231.00
188Bet3:236.00
Betway3:229.00
SBOBET3:240.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:361.00
Ladbrokes3:367.00
Bet-at-home.com3:371.73
Betfair Exchange3:390.00
Bet3653:351.00
Coral3:367.00
Betsafe3:345.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:345.00
10Bet3:351.25
Unibet3:356.00
SportingBet3:341.00
BWin3:341.00
Expekt3:380.00
William Hill3:361.00
Marathon3:356.00
888Sport3:356.00
188Bet3:366.00
Betway3:351.00
SBOBET3:375.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4101.00
Ladbrokes3:4151.00
Bet3653:4101.00
Coral3:4151.00
10Bet3:477.75
Unibet3:4126.00
SportingBet3:4126.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
888Sport3:4126.00
188Bet3:4141.00
Betway3:4101.00
SBOBET3:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5101.00
Bet3653:5301.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6101.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7101.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8101.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:081.00
Ladbrokes4:0126.00
Bet-at-home.com4:092.78
Bet3654:081.00
Coral4:0126.00
Betsafe4:090.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:090.00
10Bet4:070.25
Unibet4:091.00
SportingBet4:081.00
BWin4:081.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:081.00
888Sport4:091.00
188Bet4:0151.00
Betway4:0101.00
SBOBET4:0175.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:176.00
Ladbrokes4:191.00
Bet-at-home.com4:192.78
Bet3654:167.00
Coral4:191.00
Betsafe4:165.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:165.00
10Bet4:160.75
Unibet4:171.00
SportingBet4:167.00
BWin4:167.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:171.00
Marathon4:181.00
888Sport4:171.00
188Bet4:196.00
Betway4:181.00
SBOBET4:1135.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:281.00
Ladbrokes4:2101.00
Bet-at-home.com4:292.78
Bet3654:281.00
Coral4:2126.00
Betsafe4:275.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:275.00
10Bet4:269.25
Unibet4:291.00
SportingBet4:281.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
888Sport4:291.00
188Bet4:2111.00
Betway4:281.00
SBOBET4:2170.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3101.00
Ladbrokes4:3151.00
Bet3654:3126.00
Coral4:3151.00
10Bet4:384.25
Unibet4:3161.00
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
888Sport4:3161.00
188Bet4:3151.00
Betway4:3126.00
SBOBET4:3180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4101.00
Bet3654:4301.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
SBOBET4:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5101.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6101.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7101.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0101.00
Bet-at-home.com5:092.78
Bet3655:0301.00
Betsafe5:0175.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0175.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0226.00
William Hill5:0126.00
888Sport5:0226.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1101.00
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Bet-at-home.com5:192.78
Bet3655:1201.00
Coral5:1201.00
Betsafe5:1150.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1150.00
10Bet5:11.00
Unibet5:1226.00
William Hill5:1126.00
888Sport5:1226.00
Betway5:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2101.00
Bet3655:2251.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2301.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2301.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3101.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4101.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5101.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6101.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
Bet-at-home.com6:092.78
Betsafe6:0225.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0225.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1101.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2101.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3101.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4101.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5101.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0101.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1101.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2101.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3101.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4101.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0101.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1101.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2101.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3101.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0101.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1101.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2101.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0101.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1101.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.35
888Sport0:03.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.00
888Sport0:14.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:29.40
888Sport0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:05.20
888Sport1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.20
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:215.00
888Sport1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4141.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:016.00
888Sport2:016.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:120.00
888Sport2:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
888Sport2:236.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:056.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:167.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1276.00
The EBB Stadium at the Recreation Ground
Goalkeeper
1Mitchell WalkerLee Worgan13
Starting Lineups
7Alefe Santosgoal58'Kevin Lokko5
19Mohamed BettamerMichael Woods8
3Lewis KinsellaBobby-Joe Taylor3
2Robbie TinklerJosh Passley2
21Jacob Berkeley-Agyeponggoal32'out64'out69'Kurtis Cumberbatch15
9Shamir Mullingsgoal25'out86'out59'Jai Reason7
20Ethan Chislettout77'Inih Effiong9
6Kodi Lyons-FosterScott Doe4
34Jack Powellgoal53'out59'Aaron Simpson26
25Max HuntAnthony Jeffrey21
Substitutes
14Aaron Eyomain77'in69'Bilel Hinchiri22
10Connor Shieldsin86'in59'Nassim L'Ghoul10
15Alex FinneyYusuf Mersin1
12Alfy Whittinghamin59'Jack Munns11
4Dean Rancein64'Will De Havilland6
Coach
Danny SearleAndy Hessenthaler
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
15
2
7
46:27
47
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Barnet)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
13
5
7
42:29
44
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Yeovil Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wrexham - Yeovil Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
12
8
5
43:31
44
  • ?
  • Bromley - Eastleigh
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Bromley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Bromley)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
11
8
6
37:31
41
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Woking
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
12
4
8
37:25
40
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barnet
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
11
7
7
38:34
40
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Harrogate
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Torquay United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
5
8
32:30
38
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Dover
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
8
25
11
5
9
35:39
38
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Stockport County
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Stockport County - Chorley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
9
25
10
7
8
36:28
37
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Harrogate
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
10
24
9
7
8
36:33
34
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barnet
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Barnet)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
11
25
10
4
11
43:43
34
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Chesterfield
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Torquay United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Torquay United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
12
24
8
9
7
36:28
33
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Sutton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Notts County)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
24
8
9
7
30:32
33
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Eastleigh
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
14
24
8
8
8
37:34
32
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Eastleigh
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
15
23
9
5
9
29:32
32
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
16
25
9
4
12
32:35
31
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Barnet
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
17
25
8
6
11
30:33
30
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
18
24
7
7
10
29:38
28
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Sutton United)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
19
25
6
9
10
26:31
27
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Wrexham
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Sutton United)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Sutton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Bromley)
    23/11/2019 15:00
20
25
7
6
12
26:36
27
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Stockport County
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Notts County)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
25
6
8
11
30:35
26
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Wrexham
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wrexham - Yeovil Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
8
12
36:48
23
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Woking
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
8
12
33:47
23
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Chesterfield
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Yeovil Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Bromley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    23/11/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
11
10
23:43
23
  • ?
  • Chorley - Dover
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Stockport County - Chorley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Torquay United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
1
3
18:10
25
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Barnet)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    08/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
22:14
24
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Torquay United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Harrogate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
5
1
26:16
23
  • ?
  • Bromley - Eastleigh
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Stockport County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barrow)
    05/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
5
3
16:16
20
  • ?
  • Woking - Sutton United
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Eastleigh)
    26/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
9
0
2
22:9
27
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barnet
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Sutton United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - Wrexham)
    01/10/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
3
2
20:12
27
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Hartlepool United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Torquay United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
2
4
16:14
17
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Dover
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chorley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Harrogate)
    24/09/2019 18:45
8
13
7
1
5
20:21
22
  • ?
  • Stockport County - FC Halifax Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Stockport County - Chorley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
9
12
5
3
4
17:13
18
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Harrogate
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors)
    05/10/2019 14:00
10
13
6
4
3
21:15
22
  • ?
  • Barnet - Boreham Wood
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    12/10/2019 14:00
11
12
6
1
5
20:20
19
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Chesterfield
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - Wrexham)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torquay United - Barrow)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torquay United - AFC Fylde)
    05/10/2019 14:00
12
13
5
6
2
20:13
21
  • ?
  • Notts County - Maidenhead United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Sutton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
13
13
5
6
2
18:14
21
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Aldershot Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
11
3
4
4
17:18
13
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Eastleigh
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Barnet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Chesterfield)
    24/09/2019 18:45
15
13
2
4
7
16:22
10
  • ?
  • Dover - Bromley
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Stockport County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
16
12
2
3
7
12:18
9
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Barnet
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - FC Halifax Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
17
13
5
3
5
22:20
18
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
18
11
4
4
3
12:14
16
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Sutton United)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    01/10/2019 18:45
19
12
2
4
6
14:18
10
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Wrexham
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Bromley)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Stockport County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
20
12
4
3
5
16:16
15
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Stockport County
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Notts County)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Aldershot Town - Dover)
    08/10/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
5
3
16:13
20
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Chorley
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wrexham - Yeovil Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    15/10/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
18:26
10
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Woking
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Ebbsfleet United - Torquay United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
17:25
11
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Solihull Moors
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Yeovil Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Bromley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    26/10/2019 16:20
24
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
4
5
10:19
13
  • ?
  • Chorley - Dover
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Torquay United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Chorley - Ebbsfleet United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Yeovil Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chorley - Aldershot Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
1
4
28:17
22
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barrow
    21/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torquay United - Barrow)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barrow)
    05/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
2
4
20:15
20
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Yeovil Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wrexham - Yeovil Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Yeovil Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
3
4
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Dover - Bromley
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Bromley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Bromley)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
21:15
21
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Woking
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Woking)
    08/10/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
3
4
6
15:16
13
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Solihull Moors
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    26/10/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
4
5
18:22
13
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Harrogate
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Harrogate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    08/10/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
3
4
16:16
21
  • ?
  • Stockport County - FC Halifax Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
8
12
4
4
4
15:18
16
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Stockport County
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Stockport County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Stockport County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Stockport County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
9
13
5
4
4
19:15
19
  • ?
  • Barnet - Boreham Wood
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    12/10/2019 14:00
10
11
3
3
5
15:18
12
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barnet
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Barnet)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Barnet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    01/10/2019 18:45
11
13
4
3
6
23:23
15
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Torquay United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Torquay United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Torquay United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
12
11
3
3
5
16:15
12
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Notts County)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    26/10/2019 16:20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dover - Notts County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Notts County)
    24/09/2019 18:45
13
11
3
3
5
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Eastleigh
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Eastleigh)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Eastleigh)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torquay United - Eastleigh)
    24/09/2019 18:45
14
13
5
4
4
20:16
19
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Hartlepool United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
15
10
7
1
2
13:10
22
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Aldershot Town - Dover)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Dover)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hartlepool United - Dover)
    21/09/2019 14:00
16
13
7
1
5
20:17
22
  • ?
  • Notts County - Maidenhead United
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
17
12
3
3
6
8:13
12
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    08/10/2019 18:45
18
13
3
3
7
17:24
12
  • ?
  • Barrow - AFC Fylde
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
19
13
4
5
4
12:13
17
  • ?
  • Woking - Sutton United
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Sutton United)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Sutton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
20
13
3
3
7
10:20
12
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Aldershot Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
3
8
14:22
6
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Wrexham
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - Wrexham)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Wrexham)
    05/10/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
4
6
18:22
13
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Chorley - Ebbsfleet United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/10/2019 14:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
6
4
16:22
12
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Chesterfield
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    08/10/2019 18:45
24
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
7
5
13:24
10
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Chorley
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Stockport County - Chorley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00