National League - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution61'
inReece Grant
inJohn Goddard
Player substitution67'
inGerry McDonagh
inLuke Howell
Player substitution81'
inJake Gallagher
inScott Rendell
Goal14'
goalNathan Blissett
Goal73'
goalNathan Blissett
Player substitution79'
inTyrone Williams
inLee Vaughan
Player substitution85'
inGeorge Carline
inAdi Yussuf
Goal90'
goalNathan Blissett
Summary
14'
goalNathan Blissett
Second half
inReece Grant
outJohn Goddard
61'
inGerry McDonagh
outLuke Howell
67'
73'
goalNathan Blissett
79'
inTyrone Williams
outLee Vaughan
inJake Gallagher
outScott Rendell
81'
85'
inGeorge Carline
outAdi Yussuf
90'
goalNathan Blissett
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.058.00
Ladbrokes0.501.0610.00
Bet-at-home.com0.501.057.79
Betfair Exchange0.501.0711.00
Bet3650.501.0511.00
Coral0.501.0610.00
Boyle Sports0.501.069.00
10Bet0.501.049.25
Fonbet0.501.049.50
Unibet0.501.0510.50
SportingBet0.501.067.50
BWin0.501.067.50
Expekt0.501.0410.50
William Hill0.501.059.00
888Sport0.501.0510.50
Betway0.501.048.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.293.30
Ladbrokes1.501.333.30
Bet-at-home.com1.501.303.24
Betfair Exchange1.501.333.45
Bet3651.501.283.50
Coral1.501.333.30
Betsafe1.501.313.20
Betsson Sportsbook1.501.313.20
Betfred1.501.333.25
Boyle Sports1.501.303.20
10Bet1.501.283.30
Fonbet1.501.303.20
Unibet1.501.293.45
SportingBet1.501.333.10
BWin1.501.333.10
Expekt1.501.283.13
William Hill1.501.303.40
Tipico1.501.303.20
888Sport1.501.293.45
Betway1.501.303.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.751.332.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.502.56
Fonbet2.001.482.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.251.782.09
10Bet2.251.702.00
188Bet2.251.762.11
SBOBET2.251.772.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.001.73
Pinnacle Sports2.502.031.83
Ladbrokes2.502.001.80
Bet-at-home.com2.501.931.78
Betfair Exchange2.502.121.87
Bet3652.502.001.80
5Dimes2.501.981.85
Coral2.502.001.80
Betsafe2.501.931.78
Betsson Sportsbook2.501.931.78
Betfred2.501.911.80
Boyle Sports2.501.951.75
10Bet2.501.901.80
Fonbet2.501.951.75
Unibet2.501.981.78
SportingBet2.502.001.75
BWin2.502.001.75
Interwetten2.501.951.80
Expekt2.501.901.75
William Hill2.502.001.73
Marathon2.502.071.84
Tipico2.501.951.75
888Sport2.501.981.78
188Bet2.502.051.81
Betway2.501.911.80
SBOBET2.502.031.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.752.331.61
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.002.881.39
Fonbet3.002.701.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.503.601.25
Ladbrokes3.503.401.30
Bet-at-home.com3.503.261.29
Betfair Exchange3.503.851.33
Bet3653.503.401.30
Coral3.503.401.30
Betsafe3.503.451.27
Betsson Sportsbook3.503.451.27
Betfred3.503.501.29
Boyle Sports3.503.401.29
10Bet3.503.301.28
Fonbet3.503.351.28
Unibet3.503.651.27
SportingBet3.503.301.28
BWin3.503.301.28
Expekt3.503.151.28
William Hill3.503.401.30
Tipico3.503.301.28
888Sport3.503.651.27
Betway3.503.201.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.507.501.06
Ladbrokes4.507.001.11
Bet-at-home.com4.506.001.09
Betfair Exchange4.508.001.11
Bet3654.506.501.11
Coral4.507.001.11
Betfred4.506.501.10
10Bet4.506.351.09
Fonbet4.506.001.09
Unibet4.507.501.09
SportingBet4.506.251.09
BWin4.506.251.09
Expekt4.505.551.09
William Hill4.506.001.11
Tipico4.506.001.10
888Sport4.507.501.09
Betway4.505.751.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.5017.001.03
Bet-at-home.com5.509.721.02
Betfair Exchange5.5020.001.03
Bet3655.5015.001.03
Coral5.5017.001.04
10Bet5.5012.151.01
SportingBet5.5010.501.02
BWin5.5010.501.02
Expekt5.508.401.02
William Hill5.5012.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes6.5041.001.01
Betfair Exchange6.5040.001.02
Coral6.5041.001.01
10Bet6.5020.301.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes7.50101.001.00
Coral7.50101.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes8.50201.001.00
Coral8.50201.001.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.252.391.60
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes0.501.971.86
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.751.662.06
Marathon0.751.712.16
188Bet0.751.762.13
SBOBET0.751.752.17
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.001.452.55
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet1.751.224.20
888Sport1.751.224.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3652.251.107.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange2.751.014.13
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.504.151.12
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.801.38
Marathon0.002.741.42
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.801.88
SBOBET0.251.911.97
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.532.50
188Bet0.501.542.51
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet1.001.135.40
888Sport1.001.135.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.751.40
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.811.88
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.50
Ladbrokes0:010.00
Bet-at-home.com0:08.74
Betfair Exchange0:012.00
Bet3650:011.00
Betfred0:010.00
Boyle Sports0:09.00
10Bet0:09.50
Unibet0:010.00
SportingBet0:07.50
BWin0:07.50
Expekt0:010.00
William Hill0:09.50
888Sport0:010.00
188Bet0:09.90
SBOBET0:08.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:15.50
Ladbrokes0:17.00
Bet-at-home.com0:16.05
Betfair Exchange0:17.80
Bet3650:17.00
Betfred0:16.50
Boyle Sports0:17.00
10Bet0:17.25
Unibet0:16.75
SportingBet0:17.00
BWin0:17.00
Expekt0:16.60
William Hill0:16.50
888Sport0:16.75
188Bet0:16.20
SBOBET0:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:27.00
Ladbrokes0:28.50
Bet-at-home.com0:27.36
Betfair Exchange0:210.00
Bet3650:29.00
Betfred0:28.00
Boyle Sports0:28.50
10Bet0:29.00
Unibet0:28.00
SportingBet0:29.00
BWin0:29.00
Expekt0:28.20
William Hill0:28.00
888Sport0:28.00
188Bet0:28.10
SBOBET0:28.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:313.00
Ladbrokes0:315.00
Bet-at-home.com0:313.30
Betfair Exchange0:319.00
Bet3650:315.00
Betfred0:315.00
Boyle Sports0:315.00
10Bet0:315.50
Unibet0:313.00
SportingBet0:315.00
BWin0:315.00
Expekt0:315.00
William Hill0:315.00
888Sport0:313.00
188Bet0:315.50
SBOBET0:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:426.00
Ladbrokes0:434.00
Bet-at-home.com0:432.24
Bet3650:434.00
Betfred0:429.00
Boyle Sports0:434.00
10Bet0:432.00
Unibet0:429.00
SportingBet0:426.00
BWin0:426.00
Expekt0:435.00
William Hill0:429.00
888Sport0:429.00
188Bet0:441.00
SBOBET0:444.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:591.00
Ladbrokes0:591.00
Bet-at-home.com0:592.82
Bet3650:567.00
Betfred0:581.00
Boyle Sports0:567.00
10Bet0:565.50
Unibet0:567.00
William Hill0:566.00
888Sport0:567.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Ladbrokes0:6201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:692.82
Bet3650:6201.00
Betfred0:6201.00
Boyle Sports0:6151.00
10Bet0:61.00
Unibet0:6201.00
William Hill0:6101.00
888Sport0:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betfred0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betfred0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betfred0:9251.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betfred0:10251.00
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:09.50
Ladbrokes1:012.00
Bet-at-home.com1:09.81
Betfair Exchange1:014.50
Bet3651:011.00
Betfred1:011.00
Boyle Sports1:011.00
10Bet1:012.00
Unibet1:011.00
SportingBet1:011.50
BWin1:011.50
Expekt1:011.00
William Hill1:012.00
888Sport1:011.00
188Bet1:010.50
SBOBET1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.50
Bet-at-home.com1:15.60
Betfair Exchange1:17.60
Bet3651:16.50
Betfred1:16.50
Boyle Sports1:16.50
10Bet1:16.20
Unibet1:16.75
SportingBet1:17.25
BWin1:17.25
Expekt1:16.20
William Hill1:16.00
888Sport1:16.75
188Bet1:16.40
SBOBET1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.00
Ladbrokes1:28.50
Bet-at-home.com1:27.50
Betfair Exchange1:29.80
Bet3651:28.50
Betfred1:28.00
Boyle Sports1:28.00
10Bet1:28.75
Unibet1:28.00
SportingBet1:28.75
BWin1:28.75
Expekt1:28.40
William Hill1:28.00
888Sport1:28.00
188Bet1:27.90
SBOBET1:27.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:312.00
Ladbrokes1:315.00
Bet-at-home.com1:313.56
Betfair Exchange1:319.00
Bet3651:315.00
Betfred1:315.00
Boyle Sports1:315.00
10Bet1:315.50
Unibet1:314.00
SportingBet1:315.00
BWin1:315.00
Expekt1:315.00
William Hill1:315.00
888Sport1:314.00
188Bet1:314.50
SBOBET1:314.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:426.00
Ladbrokes1:434.00
Bet-at-home.com1:432.86
Bet3651:434.00
Betfred1:429.00
Boyle Sports1:429.00
10Bet1:432.00
Unibet1:429.00
SportingBet1:429.00
BWin1:429.00
Expekt1:435.00
William Hill1:429.00
888Sport1:429.00
188Bet1:436.00
SBOBET1:440.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5101.00
Ladbrokes1:591.00
Bet-at-home.com1:592.82
Bet3651:567.00
Betfred1:581.00
Boyle Sports1:567.00
10Bet1:565.50
Unibet1:571.00
William Hill1:566.00
888Sport1:571.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Ladbrokes1:6201.00
Bet3651:6201.00
Betfred1:6201.00
Boyle Sports1:6151.00
10Bet1:61.00
Unibet1:6201.00
William Hill1:6101.00
888Sport1:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betfred1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betfred1:8251.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betfred1:9251.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betfred1:10251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:017.00
Ladbrokes2:023.00
Bet-at-home.com2:019.65
Betfair Exchange2:030.00
Bet3652:021.00
Betfred2:021.00
Boyle Sports2:021.00
10Bet2:022.00
Unibet2:021.00
SportingBet2:021.00
BWin2:021.00
Expekt2:022.00
William Hill2:023.00
888Sport2:021.00
188Bet2:021.00
SBOBET2:027.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:111.00
Ladbrokes2:113.00
Bet-at-home.com2:112.21
Betfair Exchange2:117.00
Bet3652:113.00
Betfred2:113.00
Boyle Sports2:113.00
10Bet2:114.50
Unibet2:113.00
SportingBet2:114.00
BWin2:114.00
Expekt2:114.00
William Hill2:115.00
888Sport2:113.00
188Bet2:113.00
SBOBET2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:212.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Bet-at-home.com2:213.54
Betfair Exchange2:219.00
Bet3652:215.00
Betfred2:215.00
Boyle Sports2:215.00
10Bet2:213.25
Unibet2:215.00
SportingBet2:215.50
BWin2:215.50
Expekt2:215.00
William Hill2:215.00
888Sport2:215.00
188Bet2:215.50
SBOBET2:216.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:321.00
Ladbrokes2:329.00
Bet-at-home.com2:327.29
Betfair Exchange2:336.00
Bet3652:326.00
Betfred2:326.00
Boyle Sports2:326.00
10Bet2:327.00
Unibet2:325.00
SportingBet2:326.00
BWin2:326.00
Expekt2:330.00
William Hill2:326.00
888Sport2:325.00
188Bet2:326.00
SBOBET2:327.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:451.00
Ladbrokes2:461.00
Bet-at-home.com2:466.65
Bet3652:451.00
Betfred2:451.00
Boyle Sports2:451.00
10Bet2:451.75
Unibet2:451.00
SportingBet2:451.00
BWin2:451.00
Expekt2:470.00
William Hill2:451.00
888Sport2:451.00
188Bet2:461.00
SBOBET2:470.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5151.00
Bet3652:5101.00
Betfred2:5126.00
Boyle Sports2:5101.00
10Bet2:585.25
Unibet2:5126.00
William Hill2:591.00
888Sport2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Bet3652:6351.00
Betfred2:6201.00
Boyle Sports2:6151.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
Betfred2:7251.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:046.00
Ladbrokes3:067.00
Bet-at-home.com3:059.42
Betfair Exchange3:095.00
Bet3653:041.00
Betfred3:051.00
Boyle Sports3:051.00
10Bet3:048.25
Unibet3:051.00
SportingBet3:051.00
BWin3:051.00
Expekt3:070.00
William Hill3:051.00
888Sport3:051.00
188Bet3:066.00
SBOBET3:0100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:131.00
Ladbrokes3:141.00
Bet-at-home.com3:136.67
Betfair Exchange3:155.00
Bet3653:134.00
Betfred3:134.00
Boyle Sports3:134.00
10Bet3:134.50
Unibet3:135.00
SportingBet3:134.00
BWin3:134.00
Expekt3:140.00
William Hill3:136.00
888Sport3:135.00
188Bet3:141.00
SBOBET3:155.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:236.00
Ladbrokes3:246.00
Bet-at-home.com3:245.03
Betfair Exchange3:260.00
Bet3653:241.00
Betfred3:241.00
Boyle Sports3:241.00
10Bet3:240.75
Unibet3:241.00
SportingBet3:241.00
BWin3:241.00
Expekt3:250.00
William Hill3:241.00
888Sport3:241.00
188Bet3:246.00
SBOBET3:260.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:367.00
Ladbrokes3:367.00
Bet-at-home.com3:374.85
Betfair Exchange3:3110.00
Bet3653:351.00
Betfred3:367.00
Boyle Sports3:351.00
10Bet3:354.25
Unibet3:361.00
SportingBet3:351.00
BWin3:351.00
Expekt3:380.00
William Hill3:356.00
888Sport3:361.00
188Bet3:371.00
SBOBET3:3100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4151.00
Ladbrokes3:4126.00
Bet3653:4101.00
Betfred3:4101.00
Boyle Sports3:4101.00
10Bet3:484.00
Unibet3:4126.00
SportingBet3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
888Sport3:4126.00
188Bet3:4141.00
SBOBET3:4175.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5251.00
Betfred3:5201.00
Boyle Sports3:5151.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betfred3:6251.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0176.00
Ladbrokes4:0151.00
Bet-at-home.com4:092.82
Bet3654:0101.00
Betfred4:0126.00
Boyle Sports4:0101.00
10Bet4:087.75
Unibet4:0161.00
SportingBet4:0101.00
BWin4:0101.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:0101.00
888Sport4:0161.00
188Bet4:0151.00
SBOBET4:0180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1101.00
Ladbrokes4:1126.00
Bet-at-home.com4:192.82
Bet3654:181.00
Betfred4:1101.00
Boyle Sports4:181.00
10Bet4:175.25
Unibet4:1111.00
SportingBet4:181.00
BWin4:181.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:181.00
888Sport4:1111.00
188Bet4:1141.00
SBOBET4:1180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2126.00
Ladbrokes4:2126.00
Bet-at-home.com4:292.82
Bet3654:281.00
Betfred4:2101.00
Boyle Sports4:2101.00
10Bet4:281.50
Unibet4:2126.00
SportingBet4:2101.00
BWin4:2101.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:291.00
888Sport4:2126.00
188Bet4:2141.00
SBOBET4:2180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Bet3654:3151.00
Betfred4:3151.00
Boyle Sports4:3101.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3201.00
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
888Sport4:3201.00
188Bet4:3151.00
SBOBET4:3180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4301.00
Betfred4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4126.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
188Bet4:4151.00
SBOBET4:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betfred4:5251.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com5:092.82
Bet3655:0451.00
Betfred5:0251.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet-at-home.com5:192.82
Bet3655:1251.00
Betfred5:1251.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2351.00
Betfred5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betfred5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betfred5:4301.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com6:092.82
Betfred6:0251.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Betfred6:1251.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Betfred6:2251.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betfred6:3251.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Betfred7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Betfred7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
Betfred7:2251.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betfred8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betfred8:1251.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betfred9:0251.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betfred9:1251.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betfred10:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betfred10:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.45
888Sport0:03.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:13.70
888Sport0:14.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:27.80
888Sport0:28.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:471.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:5276.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:05.80
888Sport1:06.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.40
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:214.00
888Sport1:214.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:336.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4121.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:021.00
888Sport2:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:123.00
888Sport2:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
888Sport2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:081.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:191.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2161.00
Goalkeeper
13Will MannionRyan Boot1
Starting Lineups
24Alex Finneyout79'Lee Vaughan25
8Luke Howellout67'Kyle Storer4
12Dominic BernardLiam Daly5
6George ElokobiJamie Reckord3
26John Goddardout61'Terry Hawkridge24
17Regan BootyDarren Carter8
4Adam McDonnellJamey Osborne7
22Rollin MenayeseAlex Gudger6
20Bernard Mensahgoal14'goal73'goal90'Nathan Blissett13
9Scott Rendellout81'out85'Adi Yussuf9
Substitutes
25Reece Grantin61'in85'George Carline12
23Gerry McDonaghin67'Jermaine Hylton10
16Jake Gallagherin81'in79'Tyrone Williams2
15Josh LelanEmmanuel Agboola26
1Jake ColeHarry Flowers15
Coach
Gary WaddockTim Flowers
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
19
8
7
43:24
65
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Wrexham
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - Wrexham)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Wrexham)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Maidenhead United)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AFC Fylde - Wrexham)
    19/01/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
19
7
8
54:31
64
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors)
    12/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    19/01/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
17
10
6
53:24
61
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Leyton Orient
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leyton Orient - Maidenhead United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leyton Orient - Maidstone)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Leyton Orient)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leyton Orient - Salford City)
    05/01/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
16
12
6
56:28
60
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(AFC Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - AFC Fylde)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AFC Fylde - Wrexham)
    19/01/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
16
9
8
58:36
57
  • ?
  • Salford City - Eastleigh
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Salford City - Dover)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Salford City)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Salford City)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salford City - Gateshead FC)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leyton Orient - Salford City)
    05/01/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
15
11
7
42:35
56
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Barnet)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - Barrow)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barnet - Sutton United)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Sutton United)
    19/01/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
16
7
11
43:32
55
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Wrexham
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Gateshead FC)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Havant and Waterlooville)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dover - Gateshead FC)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Boreham Wood)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salford City - Gateshead FC)
    19/01/2019 15:00
8
33
16
7
10
42:42
55
  • ?
  • Salford City - Eastleigh
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Braintree Town)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Sutton United)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Solihull Moors - Eastleigh)
    05/01/2019 15:00
9
32
15
8
9
61:44
53
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Harrogate
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Harrogate - Ebbsfleet United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dover - Harrogate)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    19/01/2019 12:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Harrogate)
    01/01/2019 15:00
10
34
14
9
11
47:34
51
  • ?
  • Barrow - Ebbsfleet United
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrogate - Ebbsfleet United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Leyton Orient)
    19/01/2019 15:00
11
33
12
9
12
34:35
45
  • ?
  • Barrow - Ebbsfleet United
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - Barrow)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - Bromley)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chesterfield - Barrow)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barrow - FC Halifax Town)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Barrow)
    05/01/2019 15:05
12
33
12
8
13
46:46
44
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Bromley
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - Maidstone)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - Bromley)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Bromley)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - Wrexham)
    08/01/2019 19:45
13
34
11
11
12
39:43
44
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Bromley
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Braintree Town)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    19/01/2019 12:35
14
33
11
6
16
38:42
39
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Gateshead FC)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maidstone - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood)
    05/01/2019 15:00
15
33
8
15
10
27:32
39
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidstone - FC Halifax Town)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Aldershot Town)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - FC Halifax Town)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Salford City)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barrow - FC Halifax Town)
    19/01/2019 15:00
16
34
9
12
13
34:44
39
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - Wrexham)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Boreham Wood)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Boreham Wood - Havant and Waterlooville)
    19/01/2019 15:00
17
29
10
7
12
28:35
37
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Barnet
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Barnet)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barnet - Sutton United)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braintree Town - Barnet)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    01/01/2019 15:00
18
33
11
4
18
35:55
37
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Dover
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leyton Orient - Maidenhead United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Maidenhead United)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maidstone - Maidenhead United)
    15/01/2019 19:45
19
32
7
15
10
31:37
36
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Harrogate
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - FC Halifax Town)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chesterfield - Barrow)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    05/01/2019 15:00
20
34
9
9
16
37:53
36
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Dover
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Salford City - Dover)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dover - Harrogate)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dover - Gateshead FC)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dover)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Bromley)
    19/01/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
34
8
10
16
48:62
34
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(AFC Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Wrexham)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Havant and Waterlooville)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dover)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Boreham Wood - Havant and Waterlooville)
    19/01/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
33
7
8
18
26:54
29
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Aldershot Town
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Aldershot Town)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors)
    12/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    19/01/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
5
22
28:57
26
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Barnet
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidstone - FC Halifax Town)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - Maidstone)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - AFC Fylde)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leyton Orient - Maidstone)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maidstone - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    19/01/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
33
6
7
20
32:57
25
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Aldershot Town
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Braintree Town)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Salford City)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Braintree Town)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braintree Town - Barnet)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Braintree Town)
    05/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
3
2
27:8
39
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Maidenhead United)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Dover)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Wrexham - Salford City)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    08/12/2018 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
6
3
25:12
30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Solihull Moors - Eastleigh)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Barrow)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Harrogate)
    04/12/2018 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
4
3
29:11
34
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leyton Orient - Maidenhead United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leyton Orient - Maidstone)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leyton Orient - Salford City)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leyton Orient - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leyton Orient - Chesterfield)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - Gateshead FC)
    01/12/2018 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
3
3
33:13
36
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(AFC Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AFC Fylde - Wrexham)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/12/2018 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
10
4
2
34:17
34
  • ?
  • Salford City - Eastleigh
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Salford City - Dover)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salford City - Gateshead FC)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salford City - Wrexham)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Salford City - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Salford City - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/12/2018 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
6
3
19:15
30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Barnet)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - Barrow)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sutton United - Aldershot Town)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sutton United - Bromley)
    26/12/2018 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
5
5
20:14
26
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Wrexham
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Havant and Waterlooville)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Boreham Wood)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gateshead FC - Solihull Moors)
    08/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gateshead FC - Maidenhead United)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - FC Halifax Town)
    29/12/2018 15:00
8
16
7
5
4
20:18
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Braintree Town)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Sutton United)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastleigh - Dover)
    01/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    24/11/2018 15:00
9
16
8
4
4
34:22
28
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Harrogate - Ebbsfleet United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    19/01/2019 12:35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Harrogate - AFC Fylde)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    08/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Braintree Town)
    24/11/2018 15:00
10
17
7
3
7
22:16
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Leyton Orient)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Eastleigh)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Braintree Town)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Barnet)
    08/12/2018 15:00
11
16
7
4
5
19:17
25
  • ?
  • Barrow - Ebbsfleet United
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - Bromley)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barrow - FC Halifax Town)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barrow - Salford City)
    29/12/2018 12:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Maidstone)
    08/12/2018 15:00
12
17
9
3
5
28:19
30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - Maidstone)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - Wrexham)
    08/01/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bromley - AFC Fylde)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    01/01/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bromley - Maidenhead United)
    22/12/2018 15:00
13
17
5
6
6
21:22
21
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Bromley
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Braintree Town)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartlepool United - Maidstone)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    22/12/2018 15:00
14
17
5
6
6
23:25
21
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Gateshead FC)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Leyton Orient)
    26/12/2018 13:00
15
16
5
8
3
14:9
23
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Aldershot Town)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Salford City)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Braintree Town)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Harrogate)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    22/12/2018 15:00
16
17
7
4
6
17:21
25
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - Wrexham)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Boreham Wood - Havant and Waterlooville)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidstone)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    26/12/2018 13:00
17
14
4
4
6
15:19
16
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barnet - Sutton United)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barnet - Dover)
    22/12/2018 12:35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Gateshead FC)
    24/11/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Barnet - Maidstone)
    03/11/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Barnet - Salford City)
    30/10/2018 19:45
18
16
5
2
9
19:30
17
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Dover
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Braintree Town)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    26/12/2018 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Hartlepool United)
    08/12/2018 15:00
19
17
4
8
5
14:18
20
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Harrogate
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - FC Halifax Town)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chesterfield - Barrow)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2018 15:00
20
17
5
3
9
21:28
18
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dover - Harrogate)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dover - Gateshead FC)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Bromley)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dover - Leyton Orient)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Maidstone)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    08/12/2018 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
17
6
5
6
28:21
23
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Wrexham)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dover)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Barrow)
    05/01/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Bromley)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Eastleigh)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Braintree Town)
    08/12/2018 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
17
6
4
7
15:20
22
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors)
    12/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Wrexham)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    01/12/2018 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
4
12
13:30
7
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Barnet
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidstone - FC Halifax Town)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - AFC Fylde)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maidstone - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maidstone - Maidenhead United)
    15/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidstone - Dover)
    01/01/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
3
10
16:31
12
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Aldershot Town
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Salford City)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braintree Town - Barnet)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Boreham Wood)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braintree Town - Barrow)
    01/12/2018 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
7
5
5
16:16
26
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Wrexham
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - Wrexham)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Wrexham)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AFC Fylde - Wrexham)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - Wrexham)
    08/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salford City - Wrexham)
    01/01/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
1
5
29:19
34
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors)
    12/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Solihull Moors)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gateshead FC - Solihull Moors)
    08/01/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    29/12/2018 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
6
3
24:13
27
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Leyton Orient
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Leyton Orient)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Leyton Orient)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dover - Leyton Orient)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Leyton Orient)
    26/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Leyton Orient)
    08/12/2018 12:35
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
5
9
3
23:15
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - AFC Fylde)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bromley - AFC Fylde)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrogate - AFC Fylde)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    08/12/2018 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
6
5
6
24:19
23
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Salford City)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Salford City)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leyton Orient - Salford City)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barrow - Salford City)
    29/12/2018 12:35
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Wrexham - Salford City)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chesterfield - Salford City)
    08/12/2018 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
5
4
23:20
26
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barnet - Sutton United)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Sutton United)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    01/01/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Sutton United)
    01/12/2018 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
2
6
23:18
29
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Gateshead FC)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dover - Gateshead FC)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Salford City - Gateshead FC)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidstone - Gateshead FC)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - Gateshead FC)
    01/12/2018 15:00
8
17
9
2
6
22:24
29
  • ?
  • Salford City - Eastleigh
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Solihull Moors - Eastleigh)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Eastleigh)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Eastleigh)
    26/12/2018 15:00
9
16
7
4
5
27:22
25
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Harrogate
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dover - Harrogate)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Harrogate)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Harrogate)
    04/12/2018 19:45
10
17
7
6
4
25:18
27
  • ?
  • Barrow - Ebbsfleet United
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrogate - Ebbsfleet United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/12/2018 15:00
11
17
5
5
7
15:18
20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - Barrow)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chesterfield - Barrow)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Barrow)
    05/01/2019 15:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Barrow)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braintree Town - Barrow)
    01/12/2018 15:00
12
16
3
5
8
18:27
14
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Bromley
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - Bromley)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Bromley)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Bromley)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sutton United - Bromley)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Bromley)
    08/12/2018 15:00
13
17
6
5
6
18:21
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    19/01/2019 12:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gateshead FC - Hartlepool United)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Hartlepool United)
    08/12/2018 15:00
14
16
6
0
10
15:17
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maidstone - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leyton Orient - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Salford City - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    24/11/2018 15:00
15
17
3
7
7
13:23
16
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidstone - FC Halifax Town)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - FC Halifax Town)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barrow - FC Halifax Town)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - FC Halifax Town)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - FC Halifax Town)
    08/12/2018 15:00
16
17
2
8
7
17:23
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Boreham Wood)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Boreham Wood)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    18/12/2018 19:45
17
15
6
3
6
13:16
21
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Barnet
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Barnet)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braintree Town - Barnet)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    26/12/2018 13:00
18
17
6
2
9
16:25
20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leyton Orient - Maidenhead United)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Maidenhead United)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maidstone - Maidenhead United)
    15/01/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gateshead FC - Maidenhead United)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bromley - Maidenhead United)
    22/12/2018 15:00
19
15
3
7
5
17:19
16
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leyton Orient - Chesterfield)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    24/11/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    03/11/2018 15:00
20
17
4
6
7
16:25
18
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Dover
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Salford City - Dover)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dover)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Dover)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidstone - Dover)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barnet - Dover)
    22/12/2018 12:35
21
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
5
10
20:41
11
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(AFC Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville)
    19/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Havant and Waterlooville)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Boreham Wood - Havant and Waterlooville)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    22/12/2018 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
4
11
11:34
7
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Aldershot Town
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Aldershot Town)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sutton United - Aldershot Town)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    26/12/2018 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    08/12/2018 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
17
6
1
10
15:27
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - Maidstone)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leyton Orient - Maidstone)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartlepool United - Maidstone)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidstone)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Maidstone)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Maidstone)
    08/12/2018 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
4
10
16:26
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Braintree Town)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Braintree Town)
    26/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Braintree Town)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Braintree Town)
    29/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Braintree Town)
    26/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Braintree Town)
    08/12/2018 15:00