National League - 2018/2019

Aldershot Town03Solihull Moors

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution61''
inReece Grant
inJohn Goddard
Player substitution67''
inGerry McDonagh
inLuke Howell
Player substitution81''
inJake Gallagher
inScott Rendell
Goal14''
goalNathan Blissett
Player substitution67''
inJermaine Hylton
inTerry Hawkridge
Goal73''
goalNathan Blissett
Player substitution79''
inTyrone Williams
inLee Vaughan
Player substitution85''
inGeorge Carline
inAdi Yussuf
Goal90''
goalNathan Blissett
Summary
14'
goalNathan Blissett
Second half
inReece Grant
outJohn Goddard
61'
inGerry McDonagh
outLuke Howell
67'
67'
inJermaine Hylton
outTerry Hawkridge
73'
goalNathan Blissett
79'
inTyrone Williams
outLee Vaughan
inJake Gallagher
outScott Rendell
81'
85'
inGeorge Carline
outAdi Yussuf
90'
goalNathan Blissett
90'

G O O O A A L - Nathan Blissett scores in the penalty shoot-out.

85'

Solihull Moors make a substitution. Adi Yussuf runs off the field and in comes George Carline

81'

Aldershot Town make a substitution. Scott Rendell runs off the field and in comes Jake Gallagher

79'

Solihull Moors make a substitution. Lee Vaughan runs off the field and in comes Tyrone Williams

73'

G O O O A A L - Nathan Blissett scores in the penalty shoot-out.

67'

Solihull Moors make a substitution. Terry Hawkridge runs off the field and in comes Jermaine Hylton

67'

Aldershot Town make a substitution. Luke Howell runs off the field and in comes Gerry McDonagh

61'

Aldershot Town make a substitution. John Goddard runs off the field and in comes Reece Grant

14'

G O O O A A L - Nathan Blissett scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.058.00
Ladbrokes0.501.0610.00
Bet-at-home.com0.501.057.79
Betfair Exchange0.501.0711.00
Bet3650.501.0511.00
Coral0.501.0610.00
Boyle Sports0.501.069.00
10Bet0.501.049.25
Fonbet0.501.049.50
Unibet0.501.0510.50
SportingBet0.501.067.50
BWin0.501.067.50
Expekt0.501.0410.50
William Hill0.501.059.00
888Sport0.501.0510.50
Betway0.501.048.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.293.30
Ladbrokes1.501.333.30
Bet-at-home.com1.501.303.24
Betfair Exchange1.501.333.45
Bet3651.501.283.50
Coral1.501.333.30
Betsafe1.501.313.20
Betsson Sportsbook1.501.313.20
Betfred1.501.333.25
Boyle Sports1.501.303.20
10Bet1.501.283.30
Fonbet1.501.303.20
Unibet1.501.293.45
SportingBet1.501.333.10
BWin1.501.333.10
Expekt1.501.283.13
William Hill1.501.303.40
Tipico1.501.303.20
888Sport1.501.293.45
Betway1.501.303.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.751.332.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.502.56
Fonbet2.001.482.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.251.782.09
10Bet2.251.702.00
188Bet2.251.762.11
SBOBET2.251.772.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.001.73
Pinnacle Sports2.502.031.83
Ladbrokes2.502.001.80
Bet-at-home.com2.501.931.78
Betfair Exchange2.502.121.87
Bet3652.502.001.80
5Dimes2.501.981.85
Coral2.502.001.80
Betsafe2.501.931.78
Betsson Sportsbook2.501.931.78
Betfred2.501.911.80
Boyle Sports2.501.951.75
10Bet2.501.901.80
Fonbet2.501.951.75
Unibet2.501.981.78
SportingBet2.502.001.75
BWin2.502.001.75
Interwetten2.501.951.80
Expekt2.501.901.75
William Hill2.502.001.73
Marathon2.502.071.84
Tipico2.501.951.75
888Sport2.501.981.78
188Bet2.502.051.81
Betway2.501.911.80
SBOBET2.502.031.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.752.331.61
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.002.881.39
Fonbet3.002.701.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.503.601.25
Ladbrokes3.503.401.30
Bet-at-home.com3.503.261.29
Betfair Exchange3.503.851.33
Bet3653.503.401.30
Coral3.503.401.30
Betsafe3.503.451.27
Betsson Sportsbook3.503.451.27
Betfred3.503.501.29
Boyle Sports3.503.401.29
10Bet3.503.301.28
Fonbet3.503.351.28
Unibet3.503.651.27
SportingBet3.503.301.28
BWin3.503.301.28
Expekt3.503.151.28
William Hill3.503.401.30
Tipico3.503.301.28
888Sport3.503.651.27
Betway3.503.201.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.507.501.06
Ladbrokes4.507.001.11
Bet-at-home.com4.506.001.09
Betfair Exchange4.508.001.11
Bet3654.506.501.11
Coral4.507.001.11
Betfred4.506.501.10
10Bet4.506.351.09
Fonbet4.506.001.09
Unibet4.507.501.09
SportingBet4.506.251.09
BWin4.506.251.09
Expekt4.505.551.09
William Hill4.506.001.11
Tipico4.506.001.10
888Sport4.507.501.09
Betway4.505.751.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.5017.001.03
Bet-at-home.com5.509.721.02
Betfair Exchange5.5020.001.03
Bet3655.5015.001.03
Coral5.5017.001.04
10Bet5.5012.151.01
SportingBet5.5010.501.02
BWin5.5010.501.02
Expekt5.508.401.02
William Hill5.5012.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes6.5041.001.01
Betfair Exchange6.5040.001.02
Coral6.5041.001.01
10Bet6.5020.301.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes7.50101.001.00
Coral7.50101.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes8.50201.001.00
Coral8.50201.001.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.252.391.60
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes0.501.971.86
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.751.662.06
Marathon0.751.712.16
188Bet0.751.762.13
SBOBET0.751.752.17
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.001.452.55
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet1.751.224.20
888Sport1.751.224.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3652.251.107.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange2.751.014.13
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.504.151.12
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.801.38
Marathon0.002.741.42
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.801.88
SBOBET0.251.911.97
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.532.50
188Bet0.501.542.51
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet1.001.135.40
888Sport1.001.135.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.751.40
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.811.88
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.50
Ladbrokes0:010.00
Bet-at-home.com0:08.74
Betfair Exchange0:012.00
Bet3650:011.00
Betfred0:010.00
Boyle Sports0:09.00
10Bet0:09.50
Unibet0:010.00
SportingBet0:07.50
BWin0:07.50
Expekt0:010.00
William Hill0:09.50
888Sport0:010.00
188Bet0:09.90
SBOBET0:08.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:15.50
Ladbrokes0:17.00
Bet-at-home.com0:16.05
Betfair Exchange0:17.80
Bet3650:17.00
Betfred0:16.50
Boyle Sports0:17.00
10Bet0:17.25
Unibet0:16.75
SportingBet0:17.00
BWin0:17.00
Expekt0:16.60
William Hill0:16.50
888Sport0:16.75
188Bet0:16.20
SBOBET0:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:27.00
Ladbrokes0:28.50
Bet-at-home.com0:27.36
Betfair Exchange0:210.00
Bet3650:29.00
Betfred0:28.00
Boyle Sports0:28.50
10Bet0:29.00
Unibet0:28.00
SportingBet0:29.00
BWin0:29.00
Expekt0:28.20
William Hill0:28.00
888Sport0:28.00
188Bet0:28.10
SBOBET0:28.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:313.00
Ladbrokes0:315.00
Bet-at-home.com0:313.30
Betfair Exchange0:319.00
Bet3650:315.00
Betfred0:315.00
Boyle Sports0:315.00
10Bet0:315.50
Unibet0:313.00
SportingBet0:315.00
BWin0:315.00
Expekt0:315.00
William Hill0:315.00
888Sport0:313.00
188Bet0:315.50
SBOBET0:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:426.00
Ladbrokes0:434.00
Bet-at-home.com0:432.24
Bet3650:434.00
Betfred0:429.00
Boyle Sports0:434.00
10Bet0:432.00
Unibet0:429.00
SportingBet0:426.00
BWin0:426.00
Expekt0:435.00
William Hill0:429.00
888Sport0:429.00
188Bet0:441.00
SBOBET0:444.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:591.00
Ladbrokes0:591.00
Bet-at-home.com0:592.82
Bet3650:567.00
Betfred0:581.00
Boyle Sports0:567.00
10Bet0:565.50
Unibet0:567.00
William Hill0:566.00
888Sport0:567.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Ladbrokes0:6201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:692.82
Bet3650:6201.00
Betfred0:6201.00
Boyle Sports0:6151.00
10Bet0:61.00
Unibet0:6201.00
William Hill0:6101.00
888Sport0:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betfred0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betfred0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betfred0:9251.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betfred0:10251.00
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:09.50
Ladbrokes1:012.00
Bet-at-home.com1:09.81
Betfair Exchange1:014.50
Bet3651:011.00
Betfred1:011.00
Boyle Sports1:011.00
10Bet1:012.00
Unibet1:011.00
SportingBet1:011.50
BWin1:011.50
Expekt1:011.00
William Hill1:012.00
888Sport1:011.00
188Bet1:010.50
SBOBET1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.50
Bet-at-home.com1:15.60
Betfair Exchange1:17.60
Bet3651:16.50
Betfred1:16.50
Boyle Sports1:16.50
10Bet1:16.20
Unibet1:16.75
SportingBet1:17.25
BWin1:17.25
Expekt1:16.20
William Hill1:16.00
888Sport1:16.75
188Bet1:16.40
SBOBET1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.00
Ladbrokes1:28.50
Bet-at-home.com1:27.50
Betfair Exchange1:29.80
Bet3651:28.50
Betfred1:28.00
Boyle Sports1:28.00
10Bet1:28.75
Unibet1:28.00
SportingBet1:28.75
BWin1:28.75
Expekt1:28.40
William Hill1:28.00
888Sport1:28.00
188Bet1:27.90
SBOBET1:27.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:312.00
Ladbrokes1:315.00
Bet-at-home.com1:313.56
Betfair Exchange1:319.00
Bet3651:315.00
Betfred1:315.00
Boyle Sports1:315.00
10Bet1:315.50
Unibet1:314.00
SportingBet1:315.00
BWin1:315.00
Expekt1:315.00
William Hill1:315.00
888Sport1:314.00
188Bet1:314.50
SBOBET1:314.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:426.00
Ladbrokes1:434.00
Bet-at-home.com1:432.86
Bet3651:434.00
Betfred1:429.00
Boyle Sports1:429.00
10Bet1:432.00
Unibet1:429.00
SportingBet1:429.00
BWin1:429.00
Expekt1:435.00
William Hill1:429.00
888Sport1:429.00
188Bet1:436.00
SBOBET1:440.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5101.00
Ladbrokes1:591.00
Bet-at-home.com1:592.82
Bet3651:567.00
Betfred1:581.00
Boyle Sports1:567.00
10Bet1:565.50
Unibet1:571.00
William Hill1:566.00
888Sport1:571.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Ladbrokes1:6201.00
Bet3651:6201.00
Betfred1:6201.00
Boyle Sports1:6151.00
10Bet1:61.00
Unibet1:6201.00
William Hill1:6101.00
888Sport1:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betfred1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betfred1:8251.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betfred1:9251.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betfred1:10251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:017.00
Ladbrokes2:023.00
Bet-at-home.com2:019.65
Betfair Exchange2:030.00
Bet3652:021.00
Betfred2:021.00
Boyle Sports2:021.00
10Bet2:022.00
Unibet2:021.00
SportingBet2:021.00
BWin2:021.00
Expekt2:022.00
William Hill2:023.00
888Sport2:021.00
188Bet2:021.00
SBOBET2:027.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:111.00
Ladbrokes2:113.00
Bet-at-home.com2:112.21
Betfair Exchange2:117.00
Bet3652:113.00
Betfred2:113.00
Boyle Sports2:113.00
10Bet2:114.50
Unibet2:113.00
SportingBet2:114.00
BWin2:114.00
Expekt2:114.00
William Hill2:115.00
888Sport2:113.00
188Bet2:113.00
SBOBET2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:212.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Bet-at-home.com2:213.54
Betfair Exchange2:219.00
Bet3652:215.00
Betfred2:215.00
Boyle Sports2:215.00
10Bet2:213.25
Unibet2:215.00
SportingBet2:215.50
BWin2:215.50
Expekt2:215.00
William Hill2:215.00
888Sport2:215.00
188Bet2:215.50
SBOBET2:216.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:321.00
Ladbrokes2:329.00
Bet-at-home.com2:327.29
Betfair Exchange2:336.00
Bet3652:326.00
Betfred2:326.00
Boyle Sports2:326.00
10Bet2:327.00
Unibet2:325.00
SportingBet2:326.00
BWin2:326.00
Expekt2:330.00
William Hill2:326.00
888Sport2:325.00
188Bet2:326.00
SBOBET2:327.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:451.00
Ladbrokes2:461.00
Bet-at-home.com2:466.65
Bet3652:451.00
Betfred2:451.00
Boyle Sports2:451.00
10Bet2:451.75
Unibet2:451.00
SportingBet2:451.00
BWin2:451.00
Expekt2:470.00
William Hill2:451.00
888Sport2:451.00
188Bet2:461.00
SBOBET2:470.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5151.00
Bet3652:5101.00
Betfred2:5126.00
Boyle Sports2:5101.00
10Bet2:585.25
Unibet2:5126.00
William Hill2:591.00
888Sport2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Bet3652:6351.00
Betfred2:6201.00
Boyle Sports2:6151.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
Betfred2:7251.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:046.00
Ladbrokes3:067.00
Bet-at-home.com3:059.42
Betfair Exchange3:095.00
Bet3653:041.00
Betfred3:051.00
Boyle Sports3:051.00
10Bet3:048.25
Unibet3:051.00
SportingBet3:051.00
BWin3:051.00
Expekt3:070.00
William Hill3:051.00
888Sport3:051.00
188Bet3:066.00
SBOBET3:0100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:131.00
Ladbrokes3:141.00
Bet-at-home.com3:136.67
Betfair Exchange3:155.00
Bet3653:134.00
Betfred3:134.00
Boyle Sports3:134.00
10Bet3:134.50
Unibet3:135.00
SportingBet3:134.00
BWin3:134.00
Expekt3:140.00
William Hill3:136.00
888Sport3:135.00
188Bet3:141.00
SBOBET3:155.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:236.00
Ladbrokes3:246.00
Bet-at-home.com3:245.03
Betfair Exchange3:260.00
Bet3653:241.00
Betfred3:241.00
Boyle Sports3:241.00
10Bet3:240.75
Unibet3:241.00
SportingBet3:241.00
BWin3:241.00
Expekt3:250.00
William Hill3:241.00
888Sport3:241.00
188Bet3:246.00
SBOBET3:260.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:367.00
Ladbrokes3:367.00
Bet-at-home.com3:374.85
Betfair Exchange3:3110.00
Bet3653:351.00
Betfred3:367.00
Boyle Sports3:351.00
10Bet3:354.25
Unibet3:361.00
SportingBet3:351.00
BWin3:351.00
Expekt3:380.00
William Hill3:356.00
888Sport3:361.00
188Bet3:371.00
SBOBET3:3100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4151.00
Ladbrokes3:4126.00
Bet3653:4101.00
Betfred3:4101.00
Boyle Sports3:4101.00
10Bet3:484.00
Unibet3:4126.00
SportingBet3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
888Sport3:4126.00
188Bet3:4141.00
SBOBET3:4175.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5251.00
Betfred3:5201.00
Boyle Sports3:5151.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betfred3:6251.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0176.00
Ladbrokes4:0151.00
Bet-at-home.com4:092.82
Bet3654:0101.00
Betfred4:0126.00
Boyle Sports4:0101.00
10Bet4:087.75
Unibet4:0161.00
SportingBet4:0101.00
BWin4:0101.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:0101.00
888Sport4:0161.00
188Bet4:0151.00
SBOBET4:0180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1101.00
Ladbrokes4:1126.00
Bet-at-home.com4:192.82
Bet3654:181.00
Betfred4:1101.00
Boyle Sports4:181.00
10Bet4:175.25
Unibet4:1111.00
SportingBet4:181.00
BWin4:181.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:181.00
888Sport4:1111.00
188Bet4:1141.00
SBOBET4:1180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2126.00
Ladbrokes4:2126.00
Bet-at-home.com4:292.82
Bet3654:281.00
Betfred4:2101.00
Boyle Sports4:2101.00
10Bet4:281.50
Unibet4:2126.00
SportingBet4:2101.00
BWin4:2101.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:291.00
888Sport4:2126.00
188Bet4:2141.00
SBOBET4:2180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Bet3654:3151.00
Betfred4:3151.00
Boyle Sports4:3101.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3201.00
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
888Sport4:3201.00
188Bet4:3151.00
SBOBET4:3180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4301.00
Betfred4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4126.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
188Bet4:4151.00
SBOBET4:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betfred4:5251.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com5:092.82
Bet3655:0451.00
Betfred5:0251.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet-at-home.com5:192.82
Bet3655:1251.00
Betfred5:1251.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2351.00
Betfred5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betfred5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betfred5:4301.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com6:092.82
Betfred6:0251.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Betfred6:1251.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Betfred6:2251.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betfred6:3251.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Betfred7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Betfred7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
Betfred7:2251.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betfred8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betfred8:1251.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betfred9:0251.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betfred9:1251.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betfred10:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betfred10:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.45
888Sport0:03.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:13.70
888Sport0:14.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:27.80
888Sport0:28.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:471.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:5276.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:05.80
888Sport1:06.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.40
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:214.00
888Sport1:214.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:336.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4121.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:021.00
888Sport2:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:123.00
888Sport2:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
888Sport2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:081.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:191.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2161.00
The EBB Stadium at the Recreation Ground
Goalkeeper
13Will MannionRyan Boot1
Starting Lineups
24Alex Finneyout79'Lee Vaughan25
8Luke Howellout67'Kyle Storer4
12Dominic BernardLiam Daly5
6George ElokobiJamie Reckord3
26John Goddardout61'out67'Terry Hawkridge24
17Regan BootyDarren Carter8
4Adam McDonnellJamey Osborne7
22Rollin MenayeseAlex Gudger6
20Bernard Mensahgoal14'goal73'goal90'Nathan Blissett13
9Scott Rendellout81'out85'Adi Yussuf9
Substitutes
23Gerry McDonaghin67'in79'Tyrone Williams2
15Josh LelanHarry Flowers15
25Reece Grantin61'in67'Jermaine Hylton10
16Jake Gallagherin81'Emmanuel Agboola26
1Jake Colein85'George Carline12
Coach
Gary WaddockTim Flowers
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
46
25
14
7
73:35
89
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leyton Orient - Braintree Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - Harrogate)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sutton United - Leyton Orient)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leyton Orient - Eastleigh)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leyton Orient - FC Halifax Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
46
25
11
10
73:43
86
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Solihull Moors - Havant and Waterlooville)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    30/03/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
46
25
10
11
77:45
85
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartlepool United - Salford City)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Salford City - AFC Fylde)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Boreham Wood - Salford City)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Salford City - Maidenhead United)
    13/04/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Salford City)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salford City - Bromley)
    30/03/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
46
25
9
12
58:39
84
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Wrexham)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Sutton United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Wrexham)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Braintree Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/03/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
46
22
15
9
72:41
81
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AFC Fylde - FC Halifax Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Salford City - AFC Fylde)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - AFC Fylde)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gateshead FC - AFC Fylde)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AFC Fylde - Eastleigh)
    06/04/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
46
21
11
14
78:57
74
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Gateshead FC)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - Harrogate)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Boreham Wood)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Harrogate)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - Maidstone)
    30/03/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
46
22
8
16
62:63
74
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Gateshead FC)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leyton Orient - Eastleigh)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AFC Fylde - Eastleigh)
    06/04/2019 14:00
8
46
18
13
15
64:50
67
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bromley - Ebbsfleet United)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/03/2019 15:00
9
46
19
9
18
52:48
66
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gateshead FC - Barrow)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Gateshead FC)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chesterfield)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Gateshead FC)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gateshead FC - AFC Fylde)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
10
46
17
14
15
55:60
65
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Sutton United)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Maidstone)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Sutton United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sutton United - Leyton Orient)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Sutton United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    30/03/2019 15:00
11
46
17
13
16
52:51
64
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gateshead FC - Barrow)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Hartlepool United)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Barrow - Dover)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    30/03/2019 15:00
12
46
16
12
18
68:69
60
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bromley - Ebbsfleet United)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - Bromley)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Aldershot Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bromley - Leyton Orient)
    02/04/2019 18:45
13
46
16
12
18
45:50
60
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Barnet)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - Bromley)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Wrexham)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Barnet)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    06/04/2019 14:00
14
46
16
12
18
58:64
60
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Sutton United)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dover - Aldershot Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Barrow - Dover)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dover - Chesterfield)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    30/03/2019 15:00
15
46
14
17
15
55:53
59
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Chesterfield)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Boreham Wood)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chesterfield)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chesterfield - Maidstone)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dover - Chesterfield)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chesterfield - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/03/2019 15:00
16
46
13
20
13
44:43
59
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AFC Fylde - FC Halifax Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Wrexham)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leyton Orient - FC Halifax Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
17
46
15
14
17
56:62
59
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartlepool United - Salford City)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Hartlepool United)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
18
46
15
11
20
50:56
56
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/04/2019 18:45
19
46
16
6
24
45:70
54
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Chesterfield)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Salford City - Maidenhead United)
    13/04/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
20
46
12
16
18
53:65
52
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Boreham Wood)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Boreham Wood - Salford City)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Boreham Wood)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Sutton United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    30/03/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
46
11
11
24
38:67
44
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Aldershot Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dover - Aldershot Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Aldershot Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde)
    30/03/2019 12:35
22
Relegation (Championship)
46
11
8
27
48:78
41
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leyton Orient - Braintree Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - AFC Fylde)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Braintree Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/03/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
46
9
13
24
62:84
40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Barnet)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Solihull Moors - Havant and Waterlooville)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Harrogate)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    30/03/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
46
9
7
30
37:82
34
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Aldershot Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Maidstone)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chesterfield - Maidstone)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Barnet)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Salford City)
    06/04/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
14
6
3
39:15
48
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leyton Orient - Braintree Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - Harrogate)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leyton Orient - Eastleigh)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leyton Orient - FC Halifax Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - AFC Fylde)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leyton Orient - Wrexham)
    09/03/2019 12:35
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
8
3
38:17
44
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Solihull Moors - Havant and Waterlooville)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Braintree Town)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Gateshead FC)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Solihull Moors - Maidstone)
    02/03/2019 17:20
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
14
5
4
43:21
47
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Salford City - AFC Fylde)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Salford City - Maidenhead United)
    13/04/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salford City - Bromley)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Salford City - Barnet)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salford City - Solihull Moors)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salford City - Sutton United)
    05/03/2019 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
17
3
3
36:13
54
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Sutton United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Braintree Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Maidstone)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wrexham - Barrow)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    02/03/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
15
4
4
45:21
49
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AFC Fylde - FC Halifax Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AFC Fylde - Eastleigh)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AFC Fylde - Hartlepool United)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United)
    02/03/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
6
6
41:27
39
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Gateshead FC)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Boreham Wood)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - Maidstone)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Salford City)
    27/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Bromley)
    05/03/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
5
7
28:25
38
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Gateshead FC)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eastleigh - Barnet)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eastleigh - Barrow)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Maidstone)
    12/03/2019 19:50
8
23
10
3
10
32:23
33
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Salford City)
    02/03/2019 15:00
9
23
9
7
7
25:20
34
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gateshead FC - Barrow)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chesterfield)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gateshead FC - AFC Fylde)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gateshead FC - Barnet)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Wrexham)
    23/02/2019 15:00
10
23
9
9
5
30:28
36
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Maidstone)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sutton United - Leyton Orient)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sutton United - Gateshead FC)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sutton United - Braintree Town)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    02/03/2019 15:00
11
23
9
6
8
29:28
33
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Hartlepool United)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Barrow - Dover)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Harrogate)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Barrow - Leyton Orient)
    05/03/2019 19:45
12
23
11
5
7
40:30
38
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bromley - Ebbsfleet United)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Aldershot Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bromley - Leyton Orient)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Chesterfield)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Boreham Wood)
    02/03/2019 15:00
13
23
7
8
8
24:26
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - Bromley)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Wrexham)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barnet - Leyton Orient)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barnet - Aldershot Town)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barnet - Harrogate)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barnet - Hartlepool United)
    16/03/2019 15:00
14
23
9
5
9
31:30
32
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Sutton United)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dover - Aldershot Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dover - Chesterfield)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dover - FC Halifax Town)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Braintree Town)
    02/03/2019 15:00
15
23
8
8
7
28:25
32
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Boreham Wood)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chesterfield - Maidstone)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chesterfield - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    23/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Eastleigh)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    23/02/2019 15:00
16
23
8
11
4
23:13
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Wrexham)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Solihull Moors)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Barnet)
    05/03/2019 19:45
17
23
9
6
8
31:30
33
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartlepool United - Salford City)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Wrexham)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartlepool United - Dover)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartlepool United - Bromley)
    23/02/2019 15:00
18
23
8
8
7
31:29
32
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley)
    09/03/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    23/02/2019 15:00
19
23
9
4
10
27:34
31
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Chesterfield)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidenhead United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Sutton United)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    05/03/2019 19:45
20
23
7
7
9
26:34
28
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Boreham Wood - Salford City)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Sutton United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    09/03/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
23
7
6
10
19:26
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde)
    30/03/2019 12:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Salford City)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldershot Town - Leyton Orient)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Gateshead FC)
    02/03/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
23
6
3
14
25:44
21
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - AFC Fylde)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Braintree Town - Bromley)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Harrogate)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Braintree Town - Chesterfield)
    05/03/2019 19:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
23
7
6
10
37:32
27
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Barnet)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Harrogate)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Chesterfield)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Leyton Orient)
    02/03/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
4
16
17:39
13
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Aldershot Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Barnet)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Salford City)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    09/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
11
8
4
34:20
41
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sutton United - Leyton Orient)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bromley - Leyton Orient)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barnet - Leyton Orient)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldershot Town - Leyton Orient)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Barrow - Leyton Orient)
    05/03/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
13
3
7
35:26
42
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Solihull Moors)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salford City - Solihull Moors)
    09/03/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
5
7
34:24
38
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartlepool United - Salford City)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Boreham Wood - Salford City)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Salford City)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Salford City)
    27/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Salford City)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Salford City)
    02/03/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
8
6
9
22:26
30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Wrexham)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Wrexham)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Wrexham)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leyton Orient - Wrexham)
    09/03/2019 12:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Wrexham)
    23/02/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
7
11
5
27:20
32
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Salford City - AFC Fylde)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - AFC Fylde)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gateshead FC - AFC Fylde)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde)
    30/03/2019 12:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - AFC Fylde)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    09/03/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
5
8
37:30
35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leyton Orient - Harrogate)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Harrogate)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Harrogate)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barnet - Harrogate)
    19/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Harrogate)
    09/03/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
3
9
34:38
36
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Eastleigh)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leyton Orient - Eastleigh)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AFC Fylde - Eastleigh)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Eastleigh)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Salford City - Eastleigh)
    23/02/2019 15:00
8
23
8
10
5
32:27
34
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bromley - Ebbsfleet United)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Ebbsfleet United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/02/2019 15:05
9
23
10
2
11
27:28
32
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Gateshead FC)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Gateshead FC)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sutton United - Gateshead FC)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Gateshead FC)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Gateshead FC)
    02/03/2019 15:00
10
23
8
5
10
25:32
29
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Sutton United)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Sutton United)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Sutton United)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    23/03/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Sutton United)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salford City - Sutton United)
    05/03/2019 19:45
11
23
8
7
8
23:23
31
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gateshead FC - Barrow)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eastleigh - Barrow)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wrexham - Barrow)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barnet - Barrow)
    02/03/2019 15:00
12
23
5
7
11
28:39
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - Bromley)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salford City - Bromley)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Braintree Town - Bromley)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley)
    09/03/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Bromley)
    05/03/2019 19:45
13
23
9
4
10
21:24
31
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Barnet)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    19/04/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Barnet)
    09/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eastleigh - Barnet)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Salford City - Barnet)
    23/03/2019 15:00
14
23
7
7
9
27:34
28
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Barrow - Dover)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartlepool United - Dover)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Dover)
    23/02/2019 15:00
15
23
6
9
8
27:28
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Chesterfield)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chesterfield)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dover - Chesterfield)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Chesterfield)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Chesterfield)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Braintree Town - Chesterfield)
    05/03/2019 19:45
16
23
5
9
9
21:30
24
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AFC Fylde - FC Halifax Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leyton Orient - FC Halifax Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dover - FC Halifax Town)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eastleigh - FC Halifax Town)
    02/03/2019 15:00
17
23
6
8
9
25:32
26
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Hartlepool United)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barnet - Hartlepool United)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AFC Fylde - Hartlepool United)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    02/03/2019 15:00
18
23
7
3
13
19:27
24
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/04/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chesterfield - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    05/03/2019 19:45
19
23
7
2
14
18:36
23
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Salford City - Maidenhead United)
    13/04/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United)
    02/03/2019 15:00
20
23
5
9
9
27:31
24
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Boreham Wood)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Harrogate - Boreham Wood)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Boreham Wood)
    02/03/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
5
14
19:41
17
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Aldershot Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dover - Aldershot Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Aldershot Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barnet - Aldershot Town)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    09/03/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
5
13
23:34
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leyton Orient - Braintree Town)
    27/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Braintree Town)
    19/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Braintree Town)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Braintree Town)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sutton United - Braintree Town)
    12/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Braintree Town)
    02/03/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
23
2
7
14
25:52
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Solihull Moors - Havant and Waterlooville)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidenhead United - Havant and Waterlooville)
    26/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    23/02/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
23
6
3
14
20:43
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Maidstone)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chesterfield - Maidstone)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - Maidstone)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Maidstone)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Maidstone)
    12/03/2019 19:50
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Solihull Moors - Maidstone)
    02/03/2019 17:20