Regionalliga West - 2020/2021

Alemannia Aachen00Schalke 04 II

Finished

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
2
0
20:6
20
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Borussia Dortmund II
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Ahlen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Dortmund II - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SC Wiedenbrueck - Borussia Dortmund II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
2
9
5
3
1
21:11
18
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Dortmund II
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - Bonner SC)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(SC Wiedenbrueck - Fortuna Koeln)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - RW Essen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koeln)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - FC Koeln II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
3
8
5
3
0
13:5
18
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Oberhausen
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Preussen Muenster)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - RW Essen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bonner SC - RW Essen)
    06/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(RW Essen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lippstadt - RW Essen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
4
9
5
2
2
16:8
17
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Preussen Muenster
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Preussen Muenster)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Koeln II - Preussen Muenster)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Preussen Muenster)
    23/09/2020 17:30
5
8
4
3
1
17:4
15
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(RW Essen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    23/09/2020 12:00
6
10
4
3
3
11:7
15
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Schalke 04 II
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Schalke 04 II - FC Koeln II)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Schalke 04 II)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - Wuppertal)
    10/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    06/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VfB Homberg - Schalke 04 II)
    03/10/2020 12:00
7
9
4
2
3
17:12
14
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Borussia Dortmund II
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - FC Koeln II)
    09/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    06/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal)
    26/09/2020 12:00
8
9
3
4
2
11:9
13
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - SV Roedinghausen
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Schalke 04 II - FC Koeln II)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Koeln II - Oberhausen)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - FC Koeln II)
    09/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Koeln II - Preussen Muenster)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - FC Koeln II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
9
9
3
3
3
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - SV Straelen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - Wuppertal)
    10/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wuppertal - Oberhausen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Preussen Muenster)
    23/09/2020 17:30
10
6
3
2
1
5:3
11
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Schalke 04 II)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Oberhausen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Lippstadt)
    06/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
11
9
2
5
2
14:15
11
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - SC Wiedenbrueck
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(SC Wiedenbrueck - Fortuna Koeln)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    06/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - Lippstadt)
    02/10/2020 17:30
12
8
2
4
2
6:7
10
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Straelen - SV Roedinghausen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Roedinghausen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/09/2020 13:30
13
9
2
4
3
10:13
10
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - SV Straelen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Straelen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - SV Straelen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Straelen - SV Roedinghausen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - SV Straelen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Straelen - Oberhausen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
14
10
2
4
4
9:15
10
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Oberhausen
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Koeln II - Oberhausen)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Oberhausen)
    14/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Oberhausen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wuppertal - Oberhausen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
15
8
1
5
2
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Borussia Dortmund II
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lippstadt - Bonner SC)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Lippstadt)
    06/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - Lippstadt)
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lippstadt - RW Essen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Lippstadt)
    23/09/2020 17:30
16
9
2
2
5
9:16
8
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Preussen Muenster
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - Bonner SC)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lippstadt - Bonner SC)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bonner SC - RW Essen)
    06/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bonner SC - RW Ahlen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
11:23
8
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Schalke 04 II
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koeln)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    26/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
9:14
6
  • ?
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck - VfB Homberg
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(RW Ahlen - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Straelen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Oberhausen)
    14/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Dortmund II - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    06/10/2020 17:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
3
4
5:11
6
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Bergisch Gladbach
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - SV Straelen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bergisch Gladbach)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Schalke 04 II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
11:22
5
  • ?
  • RW Ahlen - Lippstadt
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(RW Ahlen - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Ahlen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bonner SC - RW Ahlen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(RW Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(RW Essen - RW Ahlen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
6:15
4
  • ?
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck - VfB Homberg
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VfB Homberg - Schalke 04 II)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oberhausen - VfB Homberg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - VfB Homberg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln)
    16/09/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
2
0
13:5
11
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Ahlen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Dortmund II - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II)
    12/09/2020 12:00
2
5
3
2
0
12:5
11
  • ?
  • Fortuna Koeln - Borussia Dortmund II
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - Bonner SC)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - RW Essen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - FC Koeln II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Wuppertal)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - SV Straelen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
3
4
3
1
0
7:3
10
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Oberhausen
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Preussen Muenster)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(RW Essen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(RW Essen - RW Ahlen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RW Essen - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    05/09/2020 12:00
4
4
4
0
0
12:3
12
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - RW Ahlen
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - VfB Homberg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Bergisch Gladbach)
    12/09/2020 12:00
5
3
2
1
0
11:1
7
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen
    28/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
    12/09/2020 12:00
6
5
2
0
3
7:5
6
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - RW Essen
    31/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Schalke 04 II - FC Koeln II)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - Wuppertal)
    10/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    06/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - SV Straelen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/09/2020 13:30
7
4
3
0
1
10:4
9
  • ?
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Borussia Dortmund II
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - FC Koeln II)
    09/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Straelen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Roedinghausen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
8
4
2
2
0
6:1
8
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - SV Roedinghausen
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Koeln II - Oberhausen)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Koeln II - Preussen Muenster)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    23/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Ahlen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
9
5
2
2
1
5:4
8
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - SV Straelen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wuppertal - Oberhausen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Preussen Muenster)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wuppertal - RW Ahlen)
    05/09/2020 12:00
10
5
2
2
1
4:3
8
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Bergisch Gladbach
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Schalke 04 II)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Oberhausen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Lippstadt)
    06/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
11
5
1
3
1
7:9
6
  • ?
  • SC Wiedenbrueck - Schalke 04 II
    04/11/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(SC Wiedenbrueck - Fortuna Koeln)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    06/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - Lippstadt)
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SC Wiedenbrueck - Borussia Dortmund II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Wiedenbrueck - Bonner SC)
    16/09/2020 17:30
12
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Oberhausen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Preussen Muenster)
    04/09/2020 16:00
13
4
0
3
1
5:6
3
  • ?
  • SV Straelen - Alemannia Aachen
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Straelen - SV Roedinghausen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Straelen - Oberhausen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Straelen - Preussen Muenster)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Straelen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
14
4
1
2
1
4:3
5
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - SC Wiedenbrueck
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oberhausen - VfB Homberg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
15
4
0
2
2
3:7
2
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Borussia Dortmund II
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lippstadt - Bonner SC)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lippstadt - RW Essen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lippstadt - FC Koeln II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - Wuppertal)
    12/09/2020 12:00
16
4
1
0
3
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Preussen Muenster
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bonner SC - RW Essen)
    06/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bonner SC - RW Ahlen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    19/09/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
2
1
8:8
8
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Schalke 04 II
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koeln)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Lippstadt)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC)
    12/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
3:9
1
  • ?
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck - VfB Homberg
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Straelen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Oberhausen)
    14/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bergisch Gladbach)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Roedinghausen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Schalke 04 II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - SV Straelen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Schalke 04 II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - Fortuna Koeln)
    05/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
6:8
4
  • ?
  • RW Ahlen - Lippstadt
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(RW Ahlen - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(RW Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RW Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
4:9
1
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Wuppertal
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VfB Homberg - Schalke 04 II)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Lippstadt)
    05/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - Borussia Dortmund II
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SC Wiedenbrueck - Borussia Dortmund II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
2
4
2
1
1
9:6
7
  • ?
  • RW Ahlen - Fortuna Koeln
    04/11/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(SC Wiedenbrueck - Fortuna Koeln)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Koeln)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VfB Homberg - Fortuna Koeln)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bergisch Gladbach - Fortuna Koeln)
    05/09/2020 12:00
3
4
2
2
0
6:2
8
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - RW Essen
    31/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - RW Essen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bonner SC - RW Essen)
    06/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lippstadt - RW Essen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Essen)
    20/09/2020 12:00
4
5
1
2
2
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Bonner SC - Preussen Muenster
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(RW Essen - Preussen Muenster)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Koeln II - Preussen Muenster)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wuppertal - Preussen Muenster)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Straelen - Preussen Muenster)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Roedinghausen - Preussen Muenster)
    04/09/2020 16:00
5
5
2
2
1
6:3
8
  • ?
  • Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(RW Essen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Koeln II - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    23/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Straelen - Fortuna Duesseldorf II)
    05/09/2020 12:00
6
5
2
3
0
4:2
9
  • ?
  • Sportfreunde Lotte - Schalke 04 II
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Schalke 04 II)
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VfB Homberg - Schalke 04 II)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Schalke 04 II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Schalke 04 II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oberhausen - Schalke 04 II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
7
5
1
2
2
7:8
5
  • ?
  • RW Ahlen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Schalke 04 II - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    06/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VfB Homberg - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia Moenchengladbach II)
    16/09/2020 17:30
8
5
1
2
2
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Bergisch Gladbach - FC Koeln II
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Schalke 04 II - FC Koeln II)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - FC Koeln II)
    09/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - FC Koeln II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lippstadt - FC Koeln II)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - FC Koeln II)
    12/09/2020 12:00
9
4
1
1
2
7:11
4
  • ?
  • VfB Homberg - Wuppertal
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - Wuppertal)
    10/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - Wuppertal)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fortuna Koeln - Wuppertal)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lippstadt - Wuppertal)
    12/09/2020 12:00
10
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Alemannia Aachen
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
11
4
1
2
1
7:6
5
  • ?
  • Oberhausen - SC Wiedenbrueck
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(RW Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RW Essen - SC Wiedenbrueck)
    05/09/2020 12:00
12
5
1
2
2
4:6
5
  • ?
  • FC Koeln II - SV Roedinghausen
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuppertal - SV Roedinghausen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Straelen - SV Roedinghausen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Roedinghausen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Schalke 04 II - SV Roedinghausen)
    19/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Roedinghausen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
13
5
2
1
2
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Wuppertal - SV Straelen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Straelen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bergisch Gladbach - SV Straelen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Schalke 04 II - SV Straelen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Borussia Moenchengladbach II - SV Straelen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Koeln - SV Straelen)
    12/09/2020 12:00
14
6
1
2
3
5:12
5
  • ?
  • RW Essen - Oberhausen
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Koeln II - Oberhausen)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Oberhausen)
    14/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alemannia Aachen - Oberhausen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wuppertal - Oberhausen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Straelen - Oberhausen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
15
4
1
3
0
4:2
6
  • ?
  • RW Ahlen - Lippstadt
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alemannia Aachen - Lippstadt)
    06/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - Lippstadt)
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Lippstadt)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VfB Homberg - Lippstadt)
    05/09/2020 12:00
16
5
1
2
2
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Schalke 04 II - Bonner SC
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Fortuna Koeln - Bonner SC)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lippstadt - Bonner SC)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Wiedenbrueck - Bonner SC)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC)
    12/09/2020 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
3:15
0
  • ?
  • SV Roedinghausen - Sportfreunde Lotte
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte)
    19/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
2
1
6:5
5
  • ?
  • Lippstadt - FC Wegberg-Beeck
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(RW Ahlen - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Borussia Dortmund II - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SC Wiedenbrueck - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    06/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck)
    19/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Alemannia Aachen - Bergisch Gladbach
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bergisch Gladbach)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Roedinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oberhausen - Bergisch Gladbach)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Bergisch Gladbach)
    12/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
5:14
1
  • ?
  • Fortuna Duesseldorf II - RW Ahlen
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Borussia Dortmund II - RW Ahlen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bonner SC - RW Ahlen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(RW Essen - RW Ahlen)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Koeln II - RW Ahlen)
    16/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wuppertal - RW Ahlen)
    05/09/2020 12:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
2:6
3
  • ?
  • FC Wegberg-Beeck - VfB Homberg
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oberhausen - VfB Homberg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Preussen Muenster - VfB Homberg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fortuna Duesseldorf II - VfB Homberg)
    12/09/2020 12:00