Serie C Grp. A - 2020/2021

Alessandria20Pistoiese

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal56''
goalRiccardo Chiarello
Goal90''
goalFabio Castellano

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalRiccardo Chiarello
56'
goalFabio Castellano
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Fabio Castellano scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Riccardo Chiarello scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
26
17
4
5
39:29
55
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Como
    27/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Como - Giana Erminio)
    21/02/2021 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Como)
    17/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Como - Lucchese)
    14/02/2021 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lecco - Como)
    07/02/2021 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Como - Juventus U23)
    03/02/2021 19:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
5
6
37:25
50
  • ?
  • Renate - Piacenza
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Livorno - Renate)
    21/02/2021 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renate - AlbinoLeffe)
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Renate)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Pontedera)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Renate)
    03/02/2021 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
13
8
5
36:22
47
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Pro Vercelli
    27/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Olbia)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli)
    16/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Grosseto)
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lucchese - Pro Vercelli)
    07/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Renate)
    03/02/2021 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
12
8
6
35:23
44
  • ?
  • Lecco - Juventus U23
    28/02/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piacenza - Lecco)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecco - Pontedera)
    17/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carrarese - Lecco)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lecco - Como)
    07/02/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alessandria - Lecco)
    03/02/2021 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
9
6
25:17
42
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Como
    27/02/2021 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pro Patria - Pergolettese)
    21/02/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lucchese - Pro Patria)
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Renate)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Pro Patria)
    07/02/2021 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pro Patria - Olbia)
    03/02/2021 11:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
8
7
31:22
41
  • ?
  • Alessandria - Carrarese
    01/03/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Alessandria)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grosseto - Alessandria)
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alessandria - Giana Erminio)
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Novara - Alessandria)
    07/02/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alessandria - Lecco)
    03/02/2021 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
7
8
40:30
40
  • ?
  • Lecco - Juventus U23
    28/02/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - Lucchese)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli)
    16/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AlbinoLeffe - Juventus U23)
    13/02/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Juventus U23 - Livorno)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Como - Juventus U23)
    03/02/2021 19:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
10
8
8
24:22
38
  • ?
  • Grosseto - Pontedera
    28/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Alessandria)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecco - Pontedera)
    17/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Novara)
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Pontedera)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pontedera - Carrarese)
    02/02/2021 16:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
9
10
7
26:24
37
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - AlbinoLeffe
    27/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Grosseto)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renate - AlbinoLeffe)
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AlbinoLeffe - Juventus U23)
    13/02/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giana Erminio - AlbinoLeffe)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pro Sesto - AlbinoLeffe)
    03/02/2021 14:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
9
8
9
27:26
35
  • ?
  • Alessandria - Carrarese
    01/03/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carrarese - Novara)
    21/02/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pistoiese - Carrarese)
    17/02/2021 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carrarese - Lecco)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Carrarese)
    07/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pontedera - Carrarese)
    02/02/2021 16:30
11
26
9
7
10
28:31
34
  • ?
  • Grosseto - Pontedera
    28/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Grosseto)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grosseto - Alessandria)
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Grosseto)
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grosseto - Pergolettese)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grosseto - Lucchese)
    03/02/2021 14:00
12
24
8
7
9
24:33
31
  • ?
  • Pro Sesto - Pergolettese
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Olbia - Pro Sesto)
    24/02/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pro Sesto - Pistoiese)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pro Sesto - AlbinoLeffe)
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carrarese - Pro Sesto)
    30/01/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Juventus U23)
    24/01/2021 16:30
13
26
7
9
10
31:34
30
  • ?
  • Novara - Pro Sesto
    27/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carrarese - Novara)
    21/02/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Livorno)
    17/02/2021 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Novara)
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Novara - Alessandria)
    07/02/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Giana Erminio - Novara)
    03/02/2021 14:00
14
25
8
5
12
33:35
29
  • ?
  • Pro Sesto - Pergolettese
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pro Patria - Pergolettese)
    21/02/2021 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Como)
    17/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grosseto - Pergolettese)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pergolettese - Pistoiese)
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Pergolettese)
    30/01/2021 14:00
15
26
6
10
10
33:35
28
  • ?
  • Renate - Piacenza
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Piacenza - Lecco)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Olbia - Piacenza)
    17/02/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piacenza - Pistoiese)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Carrarese)
    07/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Livorno - Piacenza)
    03/02/2021 16:30
16
Relegation Playoff
26
5
12
9
30:36
27
  • ?
  • Lucchese - Olbia
    27/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Olbia - Pro Sesto)
    24/02/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Olbia)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Olbia - Piacenza)
    17/02/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Livorno - Olbia)
    13/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Patria - Olbia)
    03/02/2021 11:30
17
Relegation Playoff
26
7
5
14
23:34
26
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - AlbinoLeffe
    27/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pro Sesto - Pistoiese)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pistoiese - Carrarese)
    17/02/2021 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piacenza - Pistoiese)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Pro Patria)
    07/02/2021 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pergolettese - Pistoiese)
    03/02/2021 14:00
18
Relegation Playoff
25
5
6
14
21:36
21
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Pro Sesto
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Como - Giana Erminio)
    21/02/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alessandria - Giana Erminio)
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giana Erminio - AlbinoLeffe)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Giana Erminio - Novara)
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Juventus U23 - Giana Erminio)
    31/01/2021 14:00
19
Relegation Playoff
26
5
9
12
26:36
19
  • ?
  • Pergolettese - Livorno
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Livorno - Renate)
    21/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Livorno)
    17/02/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Livorno - Olbia)
    13/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Juventus U23 - Livorno)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Livorno - Piacenza)
    03/02/2021 16:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
26
3
9
14
24:43
18
  • ?
  • Lucchese - Olbia
    27/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - Lucchese)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lucchese - Pro Patria)
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Como - Lucchese)
    14/02/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lucchese - Pro Vercelli)
    07/02/2021 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grosseto - Lucchese)
    03/02/2021 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
3
2
17:10
30
  • ?
  • Como - Pro Sesto
    07/03/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Como - Giana Erminio)
    21/02/2021 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Como - Lucchese)
    14/02/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Como - Juventus U23)
    03/02/2021 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Como - Renate)
    25/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Como - Novara)
    17/01/2021 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
1
3
19:11
25
  • ?
  • Renate - Piacenza
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renate - AlbinoLeffe)
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Pontedera)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Grosseto)
    31/01/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Renate - Pro Sesto)
    10/01/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Pistoiese)
    20/12/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
4
2
22:10
28
  • ?
  • Pro Vercelli - Pergolettese
    03/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Olbia)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Grosseto)
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Renate)
    03/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Pro Patria)
    30/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Carrarese)
    17/01/2021 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
3
1
22:10
27
  • ?
  • Lecco - Juventus U23
    28/02/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecco - Pontedera)
    17/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lecco - Como)
    07/02/2021 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lecco - Livorno)
    30/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecco - Lucchese)
    10/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lecco - Pro Vercelli)
    19/12/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
6
3
11:9
18
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Como
    27/02/2021 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pro Patria - Pergolettese)
    21/02/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Renate)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pro Patria - Olbia)
    03/02/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Patria - Carrarese)
    24/01/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Alessandria)
    16/01/2021 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
17:10
21
  • ?
  • Alessandria - Carrarese
    01/03/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alessandria - Giana Erminio)
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alessandria - Lecco)
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alessandria - Pistoiese)
    24/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alessandria - Como)
    20/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alessandria - Pro Sesto)
    20/12/2020 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
4
4
25:17
22
  • ?
  • Juventus U23 - Novara
    03/03/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - Lucchese)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli)
    16/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Juventus U23 - Livorno)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Juventus U23 - Giana Erminio)
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - Piacenza)
    17/01/2021 11:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
11:10
19
  • ?
  • Pontedera - Pistoiese
    03/03/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Alessandria)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Novara)
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pontedera - Carrarese)
    02/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pontedera - Olbia)
    24/01/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pontedera - AlbinoLeffe)
    10/01/2021 14:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
5
4
7:8
17
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - Lucchese
    03/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Grosseto)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AlbinoLeffe - Juventus U23)
    13/02/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Pergolettese)
    30/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Lecco)
    17/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Piacenza)
    23/12/2020 14:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
2
7
12:14
14
  • ?
  • Carrarese - Grosseto
    04/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carrarese - Novara)
    21/02/2021 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carrarese - Lecco)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carrarese - Pro Sesto)
    30/01/2021 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carrarese - Juventus U23)
    09/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carrarese - AlbinoLeffe)
    19/12/2020 14:00
11
13
3
4
6
15:19
13
  • ?
  • Grosseto - Pontedera
    28/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grosseto - Alessandria)
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grosseto - Pergolettese)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grosseto - Lucchese)
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grosseto - Piacenza)
    24/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Grosseto - Pistoiese)
    10/01/2021 16:30
12
13
3
6
4
14:14
15
  • ?
  • Pro Sesto - Pergolettese
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pro Sesto - Pistoiese)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pro Sesto - AlbinoLeffe)
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Juventus U23)
    24/01/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Livorno)
    17/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pro Sesto - Grosseto)
    23/12/2020 14:00
13
12
3
6
3
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Novara - Pro Sesto
    27/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Livorno)
    17/02/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Novara - Alessandria)
    07/02/2021 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Pro Vercelli)
    23/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Olbia)
    10/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novara - Pro Patria)
    20/12/2020 14:00
14
13
5
0
8
14:17
15
  • ?
  • Pergolettese - Livorno
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Como)
    17/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pergolettese - Pistoiese)
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pergolettese - Lucchese)
    24/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pergolettese - Pontedera)
    17/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pergolettese - Alessandria)
    23/12/2020 14:00
15
13
3
6
4
20:18
15
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Giana Erminio
    03/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Piacenza - Lecco)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piacenza - Pistoiese)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Carrarese)
    07/02/2021 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Piacenza - Pontedera)
    30/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Pro Vercelli)
    10/01/2021 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
4
4
5
18:17
16
  • ?
  • Olbia - Como
    03/03/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Olbia - Pro Sesto)
    24/02/2021 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Olbia - Piacenza)
    17/02/2021 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olbia - Alessandria)
    30/01/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olbia - Grosseto)
    17/01/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olbia - Lecco)
    23/12/2020 11:30
17
Relegation Playoff
13
6
3
4
15:12
21
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - AlbinoLeffe
    27/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pistoiese - Carrarese)
    17/02/2021 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Pro Patria)
    07/02/2021 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pistoiese - Como)
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Giana Erminio)
    16/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pistoiese - Novara)
    23/12/2020 14:00
18
Relegation Playoff
12
3
4
5
14:14
13
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Pro Sesto
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giana Erminio - AlbinoLeffe)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Giana Erminio - Novara)
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Lecco)
    24/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Giana Erminio - Pergolettese)
    10/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Olbia)
    19/12/2020 14:00
19
Relegation Playoff
13
3
5
5
17:18
14
  • ?
  • Livorno - Alessandria
    04/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Livorno - Renate)
    21/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Livorno - Olbia)
    13/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Livorno - Piacenza)
    03/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - AlbinoLeffe)
    23/01/2021 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livorno - Pro Patria)
    10/01/2021 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
4
8
14:25
7
  • ?
  • Lucchese - Olbia
    27/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lucchese - Pro Patria)
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lucchese - Pro Vercelli)
    07/02/2021 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lucchese - Novara)
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lucchese - Renate)
    16/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lucchese - Carrarese)
    23/12/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
1
3
22:19
25
  • ?
  • Pro Patria - Como
    27/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pergolettese - Como)
    17/02/2021 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lecco - Como)
    07/02/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pistoiese - Como)
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alessandria - Como)
    20/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Grosseto - Como)
    20/12/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
4
3
18:14
25
  • ?
  • Lecco - Renate
    03/03/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Livorno - Renate)
    21/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Renate)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Renate)
    03/02/2021 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Como - Renate)
    25/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lucchese - Renate)
    16/01/2021 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
4
3
14:12
19
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Pro Vercelli
    27/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli)
    16/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lucchese - Pro Vercelli)
    07/02/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Novara - Pro Vercelli)
    23/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Pro Vercelli)
    10/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lecco - Pro Vercelli)
    19/12/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
5
5
13:13
17
  • ?
  • Novara - Lecco
    07/03/2021 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piacenza - Lecco)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carrarese - Lecco)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alessandria - Lecco)
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Lecco)
    24/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Lecco)
    17/01/2021 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
14:8
24
  • ?
  • Pro Sesto - Pro Patria
    02/03/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lucchese - Pro Patria)
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pistoiese - Pro Patria)
    07/02/2021 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Pro Patria)
    30/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Livorno - Pro Patria)
    10/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Novara - Pro Patria)
    20/12/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
14:12
20
  • ?
  • Livorno - Alessandria
    04/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pontedera - Alessandria)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grosseto - Alessandria)
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Novara - Alessandria)
    07/02/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olbia - Alessandria)
    30/01/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Patria - Alessandria)
    16/01/2021 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Lecco - Juventus U23
    28/02/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AlbinoLeffe - Juventus U23)
    13/02/2021 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Como - Juventus U23)
    03/02/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Juventus U23)
    24/01/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carrarese - Juventus U23)
    09/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pontedera - Juventus U23)
    20/12/2020 16:30
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
13:12
19
  • ?
  • Grosseto - Pontedera
    28/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lecco - Pontedera)
    17/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Pontedera)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Piacenza - Pontedera)
    30/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pergolettese - Pontedera)
    17/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pro Vercelli - Pontedera)
    23/12/2020 14:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
5
3
19:16
20
  • ?
  • Pistoiese - AlbinoLeffe
    27/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renate - AlbinoLeffe)
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giana Erminio - AlbinoLeffe)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pro Sesto - AlbinoLeffe)
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livorno - AlbinoLeffe)
    23/01/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pontedera - AlbinoLeffe)
    10/01/2021 14:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
6
2
15:12
21
  • ?
  • Alessandria - Carrarese
    01/03/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pistoiese - Carrarese)
    17/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Carrarese)
    07/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pontedera - Carrarese)
    02/02/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Patria - Carrarese)
    24/01/2021 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pro Vercelli - Carrarese)
    17/01/2021 14:00
11
13
6
3
4
13:12
21
  • ?
  • Carrarese - Grosseto
    04/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Grosseto)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Grosseto)
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renate - Grosseto)
    31/01/2021 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olbia - Grosseto)
    17/01/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pro Sesto - Grosseto)
    23/12/2020 14:00
12
11
5
1
5
10:19
16
  • ?
  • Giana Erminio - Pro Sesto
    17/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Olbia - Pro Sesto)
    24/02/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carrarese - Pro Sesto)
    30/01/2021 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Renate - Pro Sesto)
    10/01/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alessandria - Pro Sesto)
    20/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Piacenza - Pro Sesto)
    06/12/2020 14:00
13
14
4
3
7
17:22
15
  • ?
  • Juventus U23 - Novara
    03/03/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carrarese - Novara)
    21/02/2021 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pontedera - Novara)
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Giana Erminio - Novara)
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lucchese - Novara)
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Como - Novara)
    17/01/2021 14:00
14
12
3
5
4
19:18
14
  • ?
  • Pro Sesto - Pergolettese
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pro Patria - Pergolettese)
    21/02/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grosseto - Pergolettese)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Pergolettese)
    30/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Giana Erminio - Pergolettese)
    10/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piacenza - Pergolettese)
    19/12/2020 14:00
15
13
3
4
6
13:17
13
  • ?
  • Renate - Piacenza
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Olbia - Piacenza)
    17/02/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Livorno - Piacenza)
    03/02/2021 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grosseto - Piacenza)
    24/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - Piacenza)
    17/01/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Piacenza)
    23/12/2020 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
1
8
4
12:19
11
  • ?
  • Lucchese - Olbia
    27/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pro Vercelli - Olbia)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Livorno - Olbia)
    13/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Patria - Olbia)
    03/02/2021 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pontedera - Olbia)
    24/01/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Olbia)
    10/01/2021 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
13
1
2
10
8:22
5
  • ?
  • Pontedera - Pistoiese
    03/03/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pro Sesto - Pistoiese)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piacenza - Pistoiese)
    14/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pergolettese - Pistoiese)
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alessandria - Pistoiese)
    24/01/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Grosseto - Pistoiese)
    10/01/2021 16:30
18
Relegation Playoff
13
2
2
9
7:22
8
  • ?
  • Piacenza - Giana Erminio
    03/03/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Como - Giana Erminio)
    21/02/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alessandria - Giana Erminio)
    13/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Juventus U23 - Giana Erminio)
    31/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pistoiese - Giana Erminio)
    16/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pro Patria - Giana Erminio)
    23/12/2020 14:00
19
Relegation Playoff
13
2
4
7
9:18
10
  • ?
  • Pergolettese - Livorno
    28/02/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novara - Livorno)
    17/02/2021 11:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Juventus U23 - Livorno)
    07/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lecco - Livorno)
    30/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pro Sesto - Livorno)
    17/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Como - Livorno)
    23/12/2020 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
5
6
10:18
11
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - Lucchese
    03/03/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventus U23 - Lucchese)
    21/02/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Como - Lucchese)
    14/02/2021 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grosseto - Lucchese)
    03/02/2021 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pergolettese - Lucchese)
    24/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lecco - Lucchese)
    10/01/2021 14:00