Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. A - 2020/2021

Algeciras21UD Tamaraceite

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal22''
goalMarc Llinares
Goal65''
goalRobin Lafarge
Goal41''
goalJordan Hernandez
Summary
goalMarc Llinares
22'
41'
goalJordan Hernandez
Second half
goalRobin Lafarge
65'
65'

G O O O A A L - Robin Lafarge scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

G O O O A A L - Jordan Hernandez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

22'

G O O O A A L - Marc Llinares scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
6:2
13
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Algeciras
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - UD Tamaraceite)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Algeciras)
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - CD Marino)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Algeciras - Marbella FC)
    18/10/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
7:3
10
  • ?
  • UD Tamaraceite - Cadiz B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz B - CD Marino)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cadiz B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cadiz B - Linense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Fernando CD - Cadiz B)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz B - Las Palmas B)
    18/10/2020 09:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
2
1
5:5
8
  • ?
  • CD Marino - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Marbella FC)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - San Fernando CD)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    18/10/2020 16:00
4
5
2
2
1
3:3
8
  • ?
  • Linense - Las Palmas B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cadiz B - Linense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - UD Tamaraceite)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Marino - Linense)
    18/10/2020 11:00
5
4
2
1
1
5:2
7
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Recreativo Huelva
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Las Palmas B)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    18/10/2020 16:00
6
5
1
3
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • UD Tamaraceite - Cadiz B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - UD Tamaraceite)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Marino - UD Tamaraceite)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(UD Tamaraceite - Marbella FC)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - UD Tamaraceite)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Tamaraceite - San Fernando CD)
    18/10/2020 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
7:6
5
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Marbella FC)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cadiz B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(UD Tamaraceite - Marbella FC)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Marbella FC - CD Marino)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Algeciras - Marbella FC)
    18/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Recreativo Huelva
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas B - San Fernando CD)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - San Fernando CD)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Fernando CD - Cadiz B)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Tamaraceite - San Fernando CD)
    18/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
2:7
3
  • ?
  • Linense - Las Palmas B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas B - San Fernando CD)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Algeciras)
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Las Palmas B)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz B - Las Palmas B)
    18/10/2020 09:30
10
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
3:11
1
  • ?
  • CD Marino - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz B - CD Marino)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Marino - UD Tamaraceite)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - CD Marino)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Marbella FC - CD Marino)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Marino - Linense)
    18/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Algeciras - Cadiz B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - UD Tamaraceite)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - CD Marino)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Algeciras - Marbella FC)
    18/10/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Cadiz B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz B - CD Marino)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cadiz B - Linense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz B - Las Palmas B)
    18/10/2020 09:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - UD Tamaraceite
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Marbella FC)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - San Fernando CD)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    18/10/2020 16:00
4
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • ?
  • Linense - Las Palmas B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - UD Tamaraceite)
    25/10/2020 11:00
5
3
2
0
1
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - CD Marino
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Las Palmas B)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras)
    25/10/2020 16:00
6
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • UD Tamaraceite - Cadiz B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(UD Tamaraceite - Marbella FC)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Tamaraceite - San Fernando CD)
    18/10/2020 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
2
1
1
0
5:1
4
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - Recreativo Huelva
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cadiz B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Marbella FC - CD Marino)
    25/10/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Recreativo Huelva
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Fernando CD - Cadiz B)
    25/10/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Marbella FC
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas B - San Fernando CD)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Algeciras)
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    25/10/2020 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • CD Marino - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Marino - UD Tamaraceite)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD Marino - Linense)
    18/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Algeciras
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Algeciras)
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras)
    25/10/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • UD Tamaraceite - Cadiz B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Marbella FC - Cadiz B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Fernando CD - Cadiz B)
    25/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • CD Marino - Atletico Sanluqueno CF
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas B - Atletico Sanluqueno CF)
    25/10/2020 12:00
4
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Linense
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Linense)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cadiz B - Linense)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD Marino - Linense)
    18/10/2020 11:00
5
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • San Fernando CD - Recreativo Huelva
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Recreativo Huelva)
    18/10/2020 16:00
6
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • Atletico Sanluqueno CF - UD Tamaraceite
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - UD Tamaraceite)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Marino - UD Tamaraceite)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linense - UD Tamaraceite)
    25/10/2020 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Las Palmas B - Marbella FC
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Marbella FC)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(UD Tamaraceite - Marbella FC)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Algeciras - Marbella FC)
    18/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Marbella FC - San Fernando CD
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas B - San Fernando CD)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Sanluqueno CF - San Fernando CD)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(UD Tamaraceite - San Fernando CD)
    18/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Linense - Las Palmas B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Recreativo Huelva - Las Palmas B)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz B - Las Palmas B)
    18/10/2020 09:30
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
3:10
0
  • ?
  • Recreativo Huelva - CD Marino
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz B - CD Marino)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Algeciras - CD Marino)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Marbella FC - CD Marino)
    25/10/2020 11:00