Primera Division: Apertura - 2019/2020

Alianza FC41Municipal Limeno

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal17''
goalRaul Penaranda
Goal40''
goalIsaac Portillo
Goal56''
goalJuan Carlos Portillo
Goal66''
goalRaul Penaranda
Goal63''
goalYuvini Salamanca
Summary
goalRaul Penaranda
17'
goalIsaac Portillo
40'
Second half
goalJuan Carlos Portillo
56'
63'
goalYuvini Salamanca
goalRaul Penaranda
66'
66'

G O O O A A L - Raul Penaranda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

G O O O A A L - Yuvini Salamanca scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Juan Carlos Portillo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

G O O O A A L - Isaac Portillo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

17'

G O O O A A L - Raul Penaranda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
12
5
2
32:14
41
  • ?
  • Alianza FC - Independiente FC
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
2
19
8
7
4
34:22
31
  • ?
  • Jocoro FC - CD FAS
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
3
19
9
4
6
27:32
31
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
4
19
8
5
6
30:28
29
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
5
19
7
7
5
29:20
28
  • ?
  • Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
6
19
6
8
5
25:24
26
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
7
19
7
5
7
20:20
26
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
8
19
6
7
6
28:28
25
  • ?
  • CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
9
19
5
8
6
24:23
23
  • ?
  • Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
10
19
4
7
8
21:30
19
  • ?
  • Alianza FC - Independiente FC
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
11
19
4
3
12
15:27
15
  • ?
  • Jocoro FC - CD FAS
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
12
19
3
4
12
18:35
13
  • ?
  • CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
8
1
0
19:5
25
  • ?
  • Alianza FC - Independiente FC
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alianza FC - CD Aguila)
    13/09/2019 01:30
2
9
5
2
2
21:10
17
  • ?
  • CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - Jocoro FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
3
10
7
1
2
16:14
22
  • ?
  • CD Sonsonate - Independiente FC
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
4
10
4
3
3
16:13
15
  • ?
  • Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Limeno - Isidro Metapan)
    25/09/2019 21:30
5
9
5
4
0
16:6
19
  • ?
  • Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Aguila)
    26/09/2019 01:15
6
10
4
3
3
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isidro Metapan - CD Aguila)
    22/09/2019 01:15
7
9
5
2
2
14:8
17
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Independiente FC)
    18/09/2019 21:30
8
9
3
4
2
15:12
13
  • ?
  • CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC)
    22/09/2019 00:30
9
11
2
7
2
11:10
13
  • L
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
10
10
2
4
4
11:15
10
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - CD Aguila
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente FC - El Vencedor)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate)
    22/09/2019 21:15
11
9
2
1
6
7:13
7
  • ?
  • Jocoro FC - CD FAS
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jocoro FC - Once Deportivo)
    18/09/2019 21:30
12
9
0
3
6
7:18
3
  • ?
  • Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
4
4
2
13:9
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC)
    19/09/2019 01:30
2
10
3
5
2
13:12
14
  • ?
  • Jocoro FC - CD FAS
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    22/09/2019 21:15
3
9
2
3
4
11:18
9
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate)
    22/09/2019 21:15
4
9
4
2
3
14:15
14
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
5
10
2
3
5
13:14
9
  • ?
  • CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
6
9
2
5
2
11:12
11
  • ?
  • Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Limeno - Isidro Metapan)
    25/09/2019 21:30
7
10
2
3
5
6:12
9
  • ?
  • Independiente FC - CD Aguila
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Aguila)
    26/09/2019 01:15
8
10
3
3
4
13:16
12
  • ?
  • Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
9
8
3
1
4
13:13
10
  • ?
  • Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente FC - El Vencedor)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jocoro FC - El Vencedor)
    08/09/2019 19:30
10
9
2
3
4
10:15
9
  • ?
  • Alianza FC - Independiente FC
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Independiente FC)
    18/09/2019 21:30
11
10
2
2
6
8:14
8
  • ?
  • Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC)
    22/09/2019 00:30
12
10
3
1
6
11:17
10
  • ?
  • CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jocoro FC - Once Deportivo)
    18/09/2019 21:30