Serie C Grp. B - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal39'
goalAlessandro Celli
Summary
goalAlessandro Celli
39'
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.00
Ladbrokes0:04.80
Betfair Exchange0:05.30
Bet3650:05.00
10Bet0:04.80
Unibet0:05.30
SportingBet0:05.00
BWin0:05.00
Expekt0:04.90
William Hill0:04.80
888Sport0:05.30
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.00
Ladbrokes0:15.80
Betfair Exchange0:16.80
Bet3650:16.00
10Bet0:15.45
Unibet0:16.40
SportingBet0:16.25
BWin0:16.25
Expekt0:15.60
William Hill0:15.80
888Sport0:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:210.00
Ladbrokes0:212.00
Betfair Exchange0:214.50
Bet3650:212.00
10Bet0:211.75
Unibet0:212.00
SportingBet0:212.00
BWin0:212.00
Expekt0:213.00
William Hill0:213.00
888Sport0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:331.00
Ladbrokes0:341.00
Betfair Exchange0:346.00
Bet3650:329.00
10Bet0:331.75
Unibet0:331.00
SportingBet0:331.00
BWin0:331.00
Expekt0:340.00
William Hill0:334.00
888Sport0:331.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4101.00
Ladbrokes0:4126.00
Bet3650:467.00
10Bet0:474.50
Unibet0:4101.00
SportingBet0:4101.00
BWin0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:481.00
888Sport0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.50
Ladbrokes1:05.50
Betfair Exchange1:06.60
Bet3651:06.00
10Bet1:05.45
Unibet1:05.80
SportingBet1:06.00
BWin1:06.00
Expekt1:05.20
William Hill1:05.50
888Sport1:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.75
Betfair Exchange1:16.20
Bet3651:16.00
10Bet1:15.09
Unibet1:16.00
SportingBet1:16.50
BWin1:16.50
Expekt1:15.40
William Hill1:15.50
888Sport1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:210.00
Ladbrokes1:212.00
Betfair Exchange1:214.50
Bet3651:213.00
10Bet1:212.75
Unibet1:212.50
SportingBet1:212.50
BWin1:212.50
Expekt1:213.00
William Hill1:213.00
888Sport1:212.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:326.00
Ladbrokes1:341.00
Betfair Exchange1:344.00
Bet3651:334.00
10Bet1:334.25
Unibet1:331.00
SportingBet1:331.00
BWin1:331.00
Expekt1:345.00
William Hill1:336.00
888Sport1:331.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:491.00
Ladbrokes1:4126.00
Bet3651:481.00
10Bet1:476.75
Unibet1:4101.00
SportingBet1:4101.00
BWin1:4101.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:481.00
888Sport1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:09.00
Ladbrokes2:011.00
Betfair Exchange2:014.00
Bet3652:011.00
10Bet2:011.25
Unibet2:011.00
SportingBet2:011.00
BWin2:011.00
Expekt2:011.00
William Hill2:011.00
888Sport2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:19.50
Ladbrokes2:112.00
Betfair Exchange2:114.50
Bet3652:113.00
10Bet2:112.75
Unibet2:111.50
SportingBet2:112.00
BWin2:112.00
Expekt2:113.00
William Hill2:112.00
888Sport2:111.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:215.00
Ladbrokes2:223.00
Betfair Exchange2:226.00
Bet3652:223.00
10Bet2:218.50
Unibet2:221.00
SportingBet2:223.00
BWin2:223.00
Expekt2:226.00
William Hill2:223.00
888Sport2:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:351.00
Ladbrokes2:367.00
Betfair Exchange2:390.00
Bet3652:351.00
10Bet2:355.50
Unibet2:356.00
SportingBet2:351.00
BWin2:351.00
Expekt2:3100.00
William Hill2:361.00
888Sport2:356.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4176.00
Ladbrokes2:4201.00
Bet3652:4151.00
10Bet2:41.00
Unibet2:4181.00
SportingBet2:4126.00
BWin2:4126.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4101.00
888Sport2:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:023.00
Ladbrokes3:034.00
Betfair Exchange3:042.00
Bet3653:029.00
10Bet3:029.50
Unibet3:029.00
SportingBet3:026.00
BWin3:026.00
Expekt3:035.00
William Hill3:029.00
888Sport3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:123.00
Ladbrokes3:134.00
Betfair Exchange3:142.00
Bet3653:134.00
10Bet3:133.00
Unibet3:130.00
SportingBet3:126.00
BWin3:126.00
Expekt3:140.00
William Hill3:134.00
888Sport3:130.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:251.00
Ladbrokes3:267.00
Betfair Exchange3:290.00
Bet3653:251.00
10Bet3:256.75
Unibet3:256.00
SportingBet3:251.00
BWin3:251.00
Expekt3:290.00
William Hill3:256.00
888Sport3:256.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3126.00
Ladbrokes3:3151.00
Betfair Exchange3:3250.00
Bet3653:3126.00
10Bet3:387.50
Unibet3:3131.00
SportingBet3:3126.00
BWin3:3126.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:391.00
888Sport3:3131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4301.00
SportingBet3:4201.00
BWin3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:091.00
Ladbrokes4:0101.00
Bet3654:067.00
10Bet4:071.00
Unibet4:091.00
SportingBet4:067.00
BWin4:067.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:071.00
888Sport4:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:181.00
Ladbrokes4:1126.00
Bet3654:181.00
10Bet4:174.50
Unibet4:191.00
SportingBet4:167.00
BWin4:167.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:181.00
888Sport4:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2176.00
Ladbrokes4:2201.00
Bet3654:2151.00
10Bet4:21.00
Unibet4:2181.00
SportingBet4:281.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:2101.00
888Sport4:2181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3301.00
SportingBet4:3201.00
BWin4:3201.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0301.00
William Hill5:0126.00
888Sport5:0301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.28
888Sport0:02.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.30
888Sport0:15.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:216.00
888Sport0:216.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.00
888Sport1:04.70
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.60
888Sport1:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:230.00
888Sport1:225.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:014.00
888Sport2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:130.00
888Sport2:125.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:2101.00
888Sport2:271.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:056.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
15
9
3
39:23
54
  • ?
  • Fermana - Pordenone Calcio
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Pordenone Calcio)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Imolese Calcio)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Rimini)
    26/01/2019 13:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
13
9
5
39:23
48
  • ?
  • Triestina - Renate
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Triestina)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Triestina - Monza)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Virtus Verona - Triestina)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Triestina - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/01/2019 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
13
7
7
35:27
46
  • ?
  • Gubbio - FeralpiSalo
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rimini - FeralpiSalo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - AlbinoLeffe)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - FeralpiSalo)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalo)
    26/01/2019 18:00
4
27
10
12
5
33:20
42
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Rimini
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(AlbinoLeffe - Sudtirol)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Virtus Verona)
    26/01/2019 13:30
5
27
10
12
5
33:23
42
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rimini - Imolese Calcio)
    16/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gubbio - Imolese Calcio)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Imolese Calcio)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    26/01/2019 17:30
6
27
10
10
7
27:25
40
  • ?
  • Monza - Alma Juventus Fano
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Monza)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Triestina - Monza)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Monza - Sambenedettese)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Monza - Ravenna)
    26/01/2019 15:30
7
27
10
9
8
28:29
39
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Teramo
    23/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Giana Erminio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sambenedettese - Ravenna)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Fermana)
    02/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Monza - Ravenna)
    26/01/2019 15:30
8
27
10
7
10
16:21
37
  • ?
  • Fermana - Pordenone Calcio
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Gubbio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Fermana)
    02/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Renate)
    26/01/2019 13:30
9
27
8
12
7
30:28
36
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vis Pesaro - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    02/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalo)
    26/01/2019 18:00
10
26
7
13
6
23:22
34
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Ternana
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sambenedettese - Ravenna)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Monza - Sambenedettese)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Giana Erminio)
    26/01/2019 13:30
11
27
8
9
10
23:21
33
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Renate)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vis Pesaro - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    02/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Vis Pesaro)
    26/01/2019 13:30
12
25
8
8
9
33:29
32
  • ?
  • Rimini - Ternana
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Triestina)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Ternana)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Virtus Verona)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Ternana)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Vis Pesaro)
    26/01/2019 13:30
13
27
7
11
9
24:27
32
  • ?
  • Gubbio - FeralpiSalo
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Gubbio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gubbio - Imolese Calcio)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Gubbio)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Teramo)
    26/01/2019 13:30
14
27
7
10
10
19:23
31
  • ?
  • Triestina - Renate
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Pordenone Calcio)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Verona - Renate)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Renate)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Ternana)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Renate)
    26/01/2019 13:30
15
26
7
9
10
22:31
30
  • ?
  • Rimini - Ternana
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rimini - Imolese Calcio)
    16/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rimini - FeralpiSalo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Rimini)
    09/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Giana Erminio)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Rimini)
    26/01/2019 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
27
6
10
11
23:31
28
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Teramo
    23/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Monza)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Teramo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Rimini)
    09/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - FeralpiSalo)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Teramo)
    26/01/2019 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
27
6
10
11
14:23
28
  • ?
  • Monza - Alma Juventus Fano
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Teramo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giana Erminio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Gubbio)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    26/01/2019 17:30
18
Relegation Playoff
27
4
14
9
24:35
26
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona)
    16/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Giana Erminio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giana Erminio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Giana Erminio)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Giana Erminio)
    26/01/2019 13:30
19
Relegation Playoff
27
4
13
10
19:26
25
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Ternana)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - AlbinoLeffe)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(AlbinoLeffe - Sudtirol)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Triestina - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/01/2019 15:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
27
6
4
17
24:41
22
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona)
    16/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Verona - Renate)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Virtus Verona)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Virtus Verona - Triestina)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Virtus Verona)
    26/01/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
2
3
18:11
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Imolese Calcio)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Rimini)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - AlbinoLeffe)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Gubbio)
    15/12/2018 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
5
1
23:8
29
  • ?
  • Triestina - Renate
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Triestina - Monza)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Triestina - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Rimini)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano)
    26/12/2018 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
4
2
16:9
25
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - AlbinoLeffe)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Ternana)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Monza)
    29/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Renate)
    22/12/2018 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Imolese Calcio)
    11/12/2018 19:30
4
13
5
6
2
17:9
21
  • ?
  • Sudtirol - Rimini
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Virtus Verona)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Ravenna)
    19/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Imolese Calcio)
    22/12/2018 13:30
5
13
6
7
0
19:7
25
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    26/01/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Imolese Calcio - Ravenna)
    26/12/2018 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Fermana)
    15/12/2018 17:30
6
14
7
4
3
18:14
25
  • ?
  • Monza - Alma Juventus Fano
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Monza - Sambenedettese)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Monza - Ravenna)
    26/01/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Virtus Verona)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Sudtirol)
    26/12/2018 16:30
7
13
6
4
3
13:10
22
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Teramo
    23/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Giana Erminio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Fermana)
    02/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ravenna - Triestina)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ravenna - Gubbio)
    29/12/2018 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ravenna - Ternana)
    22/12/2018 17:30
8
13
7
3
3
12:6
24
  • ?
  • Fermana - Pordenone Calcio
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Gubbio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Renate)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - FeralpiSalo)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Monza)
    22/12/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - Triestina)
    11/12/2018 19:30
9
14
4
7
3
18:16
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalo)
    26/01/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Renate)
    19/01/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna)
    15/12/2018 19:45
10
14
6
6
2
15:10
24
  • ?
  • Sambenedettese - Ternana
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sambenedettese - Ravenna)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Giana Erminio)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sambenedettese - Teramo)
    19/01/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    26/12/2018 13:30
11
14
3
6
5
12:12
15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Renate)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vis Pesaro - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    02/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Giana Erminio)
    26/12/2018 13:30
12
13
5
4
4
18:15
19
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Triestina)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Virtus Verona)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Vis Pesaro)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Alma Juventus Fano)
    19/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - Teramo)
    27/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ternana - Giana Erminio)
    16/12/2018 13:30
13
13
4
8
1
12:5
20
  • ?
  • Gubbio - FeralpiSalo
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gubbio - Imolese Calcio)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Teramo)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Vis Pesaro)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Sambenedettese)
    22/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gubbio - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    11/12/2018 13:30
14
14
3
5
6
8:12
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Pordenone Calcio)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Ternana)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Monza)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Sambenedettese)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Rimini)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renate - Sudtirol)
    16/12/2018 13:30
15
13
6
6
1
16:10
24
  • ?
  • Rimini - Ternana
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rimini - Imolese Calcio)
    16/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rimini - FeralpiSalo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Giana Erminio)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    22/01/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Vis Pesaro)
    22/12/2018 13:30
16
Relegation Playoff
14
5
5
4
16:15
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Monza)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Rimini)
    09/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - FeralpiSalo)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Teramo - Imolese Calcio)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Sudtirol)
    30/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Triestina)
    22/12/2018 13:30
17
Relegation Playoff
13
3
6
4
7:12
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Teramo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Gubbio)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    22/12/2018 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro)
    11/12/2018 19:30
18
Relegation Playoff
13
2
7
4
12:15
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona)
    16/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giana Erminio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Fermana)
    22/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giana Erminio - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    29/12/2018 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Pordenone Calcio)
    22/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giana Erminio - Renate)
    11/12/2018 19:30
19
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
11:15
13
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Ternana)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(AlbinoLeffe - Sudtirol)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Gubbio)
    22/01/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Imolese Calcio)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Virtus Verona)
    22/12/2018 13:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
0
9
14:22
12
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Verona - Renate)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Virtus Verona - Triestina)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Pordenone Calcio)
    22/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Verona - Fermana)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Virtus Verona - Gubbio)
    26/12/2018 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
7
0
21:12
25
  • ?
  • Fermana - Pordenone Calcio
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Pordenone Calcio)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Pordenone Calcio)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Pordenone Calcio)
    22/01/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alma Juventus Fano - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Pordenone Calcio)
    22/12/2018 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
16:15
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Triestina)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Virtus Verona - Triestina)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ravenna - Triestina)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Triestina)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Triestina)
    22/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - Triestina)
    11/12/2018 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
3
5
19:18
21
  • ?
  • Gubbio - FeralpiSalo
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rimini - FeralpiSalo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - FeralpiSalo)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - FeralpiSalo)
    26/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - FeralpiSalo)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    26/12/2018 13:30
4
14
5
6
3
16:11
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(AlbinoLeffe - Sudtirol)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teramo - Sudtirol)
    30/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Sudtirol)
    26/12/2018 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renate - Sudtirol)
    16/12/2018 13:30
5
14
4
5
5
14:16
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rimini - Imolese Calcio)
    16/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gubbio - Imolese Calcio)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Imolese Calcio)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Teramo - Imolese Calcio)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Imolese Calcio)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Imolese Calcio)
    22/12/2018 13:30
6
13
3
6
4
9:11
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Monza)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Triestina - Monza)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Monza)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Monza)
    29/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Monza)
    22/12/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rimini - Monza)
    11/12/2018 18:00
7
14
4
5
5
15:19
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sambenedettese - Ravenna)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Monza - Ravenna)
    26/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Ravenna)
    19/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Imolese Calcio - Ravenna)
    26/12/2018 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ravenna)
    15/12/2018 19:45
8
14
3
4
7
4:15
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sudtirol - Fermana)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ravenna - Fermana)
    02/02/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Fermana)
    22/01/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Verona - Fermana)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Fermana)
    26/12/2018 13:30
9
13
4
5
4
12:12
17
  • ?
  • Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vis Pesaro - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    02/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    22/01/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giana Erminio - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    29/12/2018 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    22/12/2018 15:30
10
12
1
7
4
8:12
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Monza - Sambenedettese)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Sambenedettese)
    29/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Sambenedettese)
    22/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Sambenedettese)
    12/12/2018 19:30
11
13
5
3
5
11:9
18
  • ?
  • Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ternana - Vis Pesaro)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Vis Pesaro)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Vis Pesaro)
    22/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro)
    11/12/2018 19:30
12
12
3
4
5
15:14
13
  • ?
  • Rimini - Ternana
    19/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Ternana)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Ternana)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Ternana)
    22/01/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ravenna - Ternana)
    22/12/2018 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Ternana)
    12/12/2018 17:30
13
14
3
3
8
12:22
12
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Gubbio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Gubbio)
    02/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Gubbio)
    22/01/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ravenna - Gubbio)
    29/12/2018 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Virtus Verona - Gubbio)
    26/12/2018 13:30
14
13
4
5
4
11:11
17
  • ?
  • Triestina - Renate
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Virtus Verona - Renate)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Renate)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Renate)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Renate)
    19/01/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Renate)
    22/12/2018 17:30
15
13
1
3
9
6:21
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Teramo - Rimini)
    09/02/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Rimini)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Rimini)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Renate - Rimini)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sambenedettese - Rimini)
    15/12/2018 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ternana - Rimini)
    04/12/2018 19:30
16
Relegation Playoff
13
1
5
7
7:16
8
  • ?
  • Ravenna - Teramo
    23/02/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Teramo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Teramo)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sambenedettese - Teramo)
    19/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ternana - Teramo)
    27/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Teramo)
    15/12/2018 19:30
17
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
7:11
13
  • ?
  • Monza - Alma Juventus Fano
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giana Erminio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano)
    26/01/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Alma Juventus Fano)
    19/01/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano)
    26/12/2018 13:30
18
Relegation Playoff
14
2
7
5
12:20
13
  • ?
  • AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Giana Erminio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Giana Erminio)
    02/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Giana Erminio)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Giana Erminio)
    26/12/2018 13:30
19
Relegation Playoff
14
1
9
4
8:11
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - AlbinoLeffe)
    09/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Triestina - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - AlbinoLeffe)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - AlbinoLeffe)
    26/12/2018 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - AlbinoLeffe)
    15/12/2018 19:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
4
8
10:19
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona)
    16/02/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ternana - Virtus Verona)
    09/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sudtirol - Virtus Verona)
    26/01/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Virtus Verona)
    19/01/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Virtus Verona)
    22/12/2018 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - Virtus Verona)
    11/12/2018 19:30