Serie C Grp. B - 2018/2019

Alma Juventus Fano10Teramo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal39''
goalAlessandro Celli
Summary
goalAlessandro Celli
39'
39'

G O O O A A L - Alessandro Celli scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.00
Ladbrokes0:04.80
Betfair Exchange0:05.30
Bet3650:05.00
10Bet0:04.80
Unibet0:05.30
SportingBet0:05.00
BWin0:05.00
Expekt0:04.90
William Hill0:04.80
888Sport0:05.30
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.00
Ladbrokes0:15.80
Betfair Exchange0:16.80
Bet3650:16.00
10Bet0:15.45
Unibet0:16.40
SportingBet0:16.25
BWin0:16.25
Expekt0:15.60
William Hill0:15.80
888Sport0:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:210.00
Ladbrokes0:212.00
Betfair Exchange0:214.50
Bet3650:212.00
10Bet0:211.75
Unibet0:212.00
SportingBet0:212.00
BWin0:212.00
Expekt0:213.00
William Hill0:213.00
888Sport0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:331.00
Ladbrokes0:341.00
Betfair Exchange0:346.00
Bet3650:329.00
10Bet0:331.75
Unibet0:331.00
SportingBet0:331.00
BWin0:331.00
Expekt0:340.00
William Hill0:334.00
888Sport0:331.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4101.00
Ladbrokes0:4126.00
Bet3650:467.00
10Bet0:474.50
Unibet0:4101.00
SportingBet0:4101.00
BWin0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:481.00
888Sport0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.50
Ladbrokes1:05.50
Betfair Exchange1:06.60
Bet3651:06.00
10Bet1:05.45
Unibet1:05.80
SportingBet1:06.00
BWin1:06.00
Expekt1:05.20
William Hill1:05.50
888Sport1:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.75
Betfair Exchange1:16.20
Bet3651:16.00
10Bet1:15.09
Unibet1:16.00
SportingBet1:16.50
BWin1:16.50
Expekt1:15.40
William Hill1:15.50
888Sport1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:210.00
Ladbrokes1:212.00
Betfair Exchange1:214.50
Bet3651:213.00
10Bet1:212.75
Unibet1:212.50
SportingBet1:212.50
BWin1:212.50
Expekt1:213.00
William Hill1:213.00
888Sport1:212.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:326.00
Ladbrokes1:341.00
Betfair Exchange1:344.00
Bet3651:334.00
10Bet1:334.25
Unibet1:331.00
SportingBet1:331.00
BWin1:331.00
Expekt1:345.00
William Hill1:336.00
888Sport1:331.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:491.00
Ladbrokes1:4126.00
Bet3651:481.00
10Bet1:476.75
Unibet1:4101.00
SportingBet1:4101.00
BWin1:4101.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:481.00
888Sport1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:09.00
Ladbrokes2:011.00
Betfair Exchange2:014.00
Bet3652:011.00
10Bet2:011.25
Unibet2:011.00
SportingBet2:011.00
BWin2:011.00
Expekt2:011.00
William Hill2:011.00
888Sport2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:19.50
Ladbrokes2:112.00
Betfair Exchange2:114.50
Bet3652:113.00
10Bet2:112.75
Unibet2:111.50
SportingBet2:112.00
BWin2:112.00
Expekt2:113.00
William Hill2:112.00
888Sport2:111.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:215.00
Ladbrokes2:223.00
Betfair Exchange2:226.00
Bet3652:223.00
10Bet2:218.50
Unibet2:221.00
SportingBet2:223.00
BWin2:223.00
Expekt2:226.00
William Hill2:223.00
888Sport2:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:351.00
Ladbrokes2:367.00
Betfair Exchange2:390.00
Bet3652:351.00
10Bet2:355.50
Unibet2:356.00
SportingBet2:351.00
BWin2:351.00
Expekt2:3100.00
William Hill2:361.00
888Sport2:356.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4176.00
Ladbrokes2:4201.00
Bet3652:4151.00
10Bet2:41.00
Unibet2:4181.00
SportingBet2:4126.00
BWin2:4126.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4101.00
888Sport2:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:023.00
Ladbrokes3:034.00
Betfair Exchange3:042.00
Bet3653:029.00
10Bet3:029.50
Unibet3:029.00
SportingBet3:026.00
BWin3:026.00
Expekt3:035.00
William Hill3:029.00
888Sport3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:123.00
Ladbrokes3:134.00
Betfair Exchange3:142.00
Bet3653:134.00
10Bet3:133.00
Unibet3:130.00
SportingBet3:126.00
BWin3:126.00
Expekt3:140.00
William Hill3:134.00
888Sport3:130.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:251.00
Ladbrokes3:267.00
Betfair Exchange3:290.00
Bet3653:251.00
10Bet3:256.75
Unibet3:256.00
SportingBet3:251.00
BWin3:251.00
Expekt3:290.00
William Hill3:256.00
888Sport3:256.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3126.00
Ladbrokes3:3151.00
Betfair Exchange3:3250.00
Bet3653:3126.00
10Bet3:387.50
Unibet3:3131.00
SportingBet3:3126.00
BWin3:3126.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:391.00
888Sport3:3131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4301.00
SportingBet3:4201.00
BWin3:4201.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:091.00
Ladbrokes4:0101.00
Bet3654:067.00
10Bet4:071.00
Unibet4:091.00
SportingBet4:067.00
BWin4:067.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:071.00
888Sport4:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:181.00
Ladbrokes4:1126.00
Bet3654:181.00
10Bet4:174.50
Unibet4:191.00
SportingBet4:167.00
BWin4:167.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:181.00
888Sport4:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2176.00
Ladbrokes4:2201.00
Bet3654:2151.00
10Bet4:21.00
Unibet4:2181.00
SportingBet4:281.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:2101.00
888Sport4:2181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3301.00
SportingBet4:3201.00
BWin4:3201.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0301.00
William Hill5:0126.00
888Sport5:0301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.28
888Sport0:02.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.30
888Sport0:15.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:216.00
888Sport0:216.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.00
888Sport1:04.70
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.60
888Sport1:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:230.00
888Sport1:225.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:014.00
888Sport2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:130.00
888Sport2:125.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:2101.00
888Sport2:271.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:056.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
19
16
3
56:32
73
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
19
11
8
60:33
67
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
15
17
6
51:33
62
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
4
38
17
11
10
50:41
62
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
5
38
16
12
10
45:35
60
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
6
38
13
16
9
42:33
55
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
7
38
14
13
11
39:38
55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
8
38
11
18
9
43:38
51
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
9
38
11
17
10
40:40
50
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
10
38
12
11
15
21:35
47
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
11
38
9
17
12
39:40
44
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
12
38
9
17
12
35:45
44
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
13
38
10
13
15
36:46
43
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
14
38
9
16
13
31:35
43
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
15
38
9
15
14
29:31
42
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
16
38
8
18
12
42:50
42
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
17
38
8
15
15
23:33
39
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
18
Relegation Playoff
38
8
15
15
28:44
39
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
19
Relegation Playoff
38
10
8
20
36:50
38
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
38
8
14
16
18:32
38
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
11
5
3
27:14
38
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    18/03/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Sambenedettese)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    12/02/2019 17:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
12
5
2
36:12
41
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Triestina - Sambenedettese)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Triestina - Pordenone Calcio)
    10/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Renate)
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
8
1
30:13
38
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Monza)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Renate)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    23/02/2019 19:30
4
19
8
8
3
22:16
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    03/03/2019 15:30
5
19
10
5
4
26:16
35
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Vis Pesaro)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Alma Juventus Fano)
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monza - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    12/02/2019 19:30
6
19
7
7
5
23:18
28
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sudtirol - Giana Erminio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Rimini)
    23/02/2019 13:30
7
19
7
7
5
20:17
28
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ravenna - Teramo)
    23/02/2019 17:30
8
19
5
10
4
23:21
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Triestina)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Imolese Calcio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
9
19
9
7
3
25:16
34
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Ternana)
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45
10
19
8
6
5
15:11
30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Vis Pesaro)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - Rimini)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Pordenone Calcio)
    23/02/2019 15:30
11
19
6
7
6
21:21
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Pordenone Calcio)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ternana - Imolese Calcio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Sambenedettese)
    06/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Monza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
12
19
5
12
2
18:13
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Renate)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Ternana)
    11/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    23/02/2019 13:30
13
19
6
7
6
20:20
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - Virtus Verona)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Fermana)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - Monza)
    16/02/2019 13:30
14
19
5
6
8
19:20
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Teramo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    23/02/2019 19:30
15
19
4
9
6
13:13
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Sudtirol)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
16
19
4
10
5
24:23
22
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Teramo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Giana Erminio - Gubbio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Triestina)
    03/03/2019 15:30
17
19
3
6
10
10:19
15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renate - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Renate - Ravenna)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Renate - Pordenone Calcio)
    16/02/2019 15:30
18
Relegation Playoff
19
7
10
2
21:14
31
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Ravenna)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Gubbio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Ternana)
    19/02/2019 19:30
19
Relegation Playoff
19
7
1
11
22:27
22
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Rimini)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/02/2019 19:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
9
5
11:14
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - AlbinoLeffe)
    02/03/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
11
0
29:18
35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Pordenone Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Pordenone Calcio)
    20/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Pordenone Calcio)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Triestina - Pordenone Calcio)
    10/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fermana - Pordenone Calcio)
    23/02/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
7
6
6
24:21
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FeralpiSalo - Triestina)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gubbio - Triestina)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Triestina)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Triestina)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Triestina)
    03/03/2019 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
5
9
5
21:20
24
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ravenna - Imolese Calcio)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fermana - Imolese Calcio)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio)
    07/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ternana - Imolese Calcio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Imolese Calcio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rimini - Imolese Calcio)
    16/02/2019 19:30
4
19
9
3
7
28:25
30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Renate - FeralpiSalo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Imolese Calcio - FeralpiSalo)
    15/04/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gubbio - FeralpiSalo)
    23/02/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rimini - FeralpiSalo)
    12/02/2019 19:30
5
19
6
7
6
19:19
25
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sudtirol - Monza)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Monza)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Giana Erminio - Monza)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Imolese Calcio - Monza)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Monza)
    18/03/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ternana - Monza)
    03/03/2019 13:30
6
19
6
9
4
19:15
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Sudtirol)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ternana - Sudtirol)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Sudtirol)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - Sudtirol)
    17/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Triestina - Sudtirol)
    12/02/2019 19:30
7
19
7
6
6
19:21
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ternana - Ravenna)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - Ravenna)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Ravenna)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rimini - Ravenna)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renate - Ravenna)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Ravenna)
    16/02/2019 15:30
8
19
6
8
5
20:17
26
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ravenna - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    20/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Teramo - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sudtirol - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Virtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza Virtus)
    23/02/2019 19:30
9
19
2
10
7
15:24
16
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fermana - Sambenedettese)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rimini - Sambenedettese)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sudtirol - Sambenedettese)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Triestina - Sambenedettese)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ternana - Sambenedettese)
    06/03/2019 19:30
10
19
4
5
10
6:24
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Fermana)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Triestina - Fermana)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Fermana)
    30/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Teramo - Fermana)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Fermana)
    16/02/2019 15:30
11
19
3
10
6
18:19
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Teramo - Ternana)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giana Erminio - Ternana)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Ternana)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Ternana)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gubbio - Ternana)
    11/03/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sambenedettese - Ternana)
    23/02/2019 19:30
12
19
4
5
10
17:32
17
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sambenedettese - Gubbio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monza - Gubbio)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Giana Erminio - Gubbio)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rimini - Gubbio)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sudtirol - Gubbio)
    16/02/2019 13:30
13
19
4
6
9
16:26
18
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Triestina - Teramo)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Teramo)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Renate - Teramo)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giana Erminio - Teramo)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AlbinoLeffe - Teramo)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ravenna - Teramo)
    23/02/2019 17:30
14
19
4
10
5
12:15
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Verona - AlbinoLeffe)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sambenedettese - AlbinoLeffe)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Renate - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - AlbinoLeffe)
    02/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vis Pesaro - AlbinoLeffe)
    16/02/2019 13:30
15
19
5
6
8
16:18
21
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Giana Erminio - Vis Pesaro)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Teramo - Vis Pesaro)
    20/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FeralpiSalo - Vis Pesaro)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fermana - Vis Pesaro)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monza - Vis Pesaro)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Imolese Calcio - Vis Pesaro)
    23/02/2019 19:30
16
19
4
8
7
18:27
20
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Giana Erminio)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Renate - Giana Erminio)
    14/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FeralpiSalo - Giana Erminio)
    31/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sudtirol - Giana Erminio)
    10/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AlbinoLeffe - Giana Erminio)
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ravenna - Giana Erminio)
    12/02/2019 17:30
17
19
5
9
5
13:14
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Renate)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sudtirol - Renate)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alma Juventus Fano - Renate)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gubbio - Renate)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Imolese Calcio - Renate)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Triestina - Renate)
    23/02/2019 13:30
18
Relegation Playoff
19
1
5
13
7:30
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Rimini)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monza - Rimini)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AlbinoLeffe - Rimini)
    07/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Verona - Rimini)
    24/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fermana - Rimini)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sudtirol - Rimini)
    23/02/2019 13:30
19
Relegation Playoff
19
3
7
9
14:23
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gubbio - Virtus Verona)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teramo - Virtus Verona)
    17/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona)
    03/03/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giana Erminio - Virtus Verona)
    16/02/2019 17:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
5
11
7:18
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Alma Juventus Fano)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rimini - Alma Juventus Fano)
    31/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano)
    10/03/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Monza - Alma Juventus Fano)
    23/02/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano)
    16/02/2019 19:45