Primera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona B - 2019/2020

Almagro00Chacarita Juniors

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-2.507.401.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.755.751.14
Unibet-1.755.501.14
888Sport-1.755.501.14
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.501.941.68
188Bet-0.502.081.80
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-0.251.792.12
SBOBET-0.251.812.03
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.122.051.70
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.422.65
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.253.96
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange1.751.0412.11
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.006.201.09
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.754.181.22
Unibet-0.753.701.23
888Sport-0.753.751.23
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.252.131.55
188Bet-0.252.251.68
SBOBET-0.252.191.68
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.116.60
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.004.951.14
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.901.71
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.50
Betfair Exchange0:07.60
Bet3650:07.00
Betsafe0:05.45
Betsson Sportsbook0:05.45
10Bet0:05.25
Unibet0:07.50
William Hill0:06.50
Marathon0:05.85
888Sport0:07.00
188Bet0:06.70
Betway0:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.50
Betfair Exchange0:19.80
Bet3650:18.50
Betsafe0:16.30
Betsson Sportsbook0:16.30
10Bet0:18.50
Unibet0:19.00
William Hill0:18.00
Marathon0:17.90
888Sport0:18.50
188Bet0:17.50
Betway0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:214.00
Betfair Exchange0:224.00
Bet3650:217.00
Betsafe0:214.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:214.50
10Bet0:217.50
Unibet0:218.00
William Hill0:217.00
Marathon0:217.50
888Sport0:217.00
188Bet0:217.00
Betway0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:346.00
Betfair Exchange0:311.50
Bet3650:341.00
Betsafe0:345.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:345.00
10Bet0:341.50
Unibet0:346.00
William Hill0:346.00
Marathon0:343.00
888Sport0:346.00
188Bet0:356.00
Betway0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4176.00
Bet3650:4101.00
Betsafe0:4125.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4125.00
10Bet0:476.00
Unibet0:4151.00
William Hill0:4101.00
888Sport0:4161.00
188Bet0:4151.00
Betway0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5200.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Betfair Exchange1:06.40
Bet3651:06.00
Betsafe1:04.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:04.50
10Bet1:05.65
Unibet1:06.00
William Hill1:05.00
Marathon1:05.10
888Sport1:05.75
188Bet1:05.00
Betway1:05.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Betfair Exchange1:16.60
Bet3651:16.00
Betsafe1:14.95
Betsson Sportsbook1:14.95
10Bet1:15.65
Unibet1:16.25
William Hill1:15.80
Marathon1:15.75
888Sport1:16.40
188Bet1:15.80
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:211.00
Betfair Exchange1:215.50
Bet3651:213.00
Betsafe1:210.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:210.00
10Bet1:214.00
Unibet1:213.00
William Hill1:215.00
Marathon1:213.00
888Sport1:214.00
188Bet1:213.50
Betway1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:334.00
Betfair Exchange1:342.00
Bet3651:341.00
Betsafe1:335.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:335.00
10Bet1:335.50
Unibet1:336.00
William Hill1:341.00
Marathon1:336.00
888Sport1:336.00
188Bet1:346.00
Betway1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4151.00
Bet3651:4101.00
Betsafe1:4100.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4100.00
10Bet1:471.00
Unibet1:4121.00
William Hill1:491.00
888Sport1:4126.00
188Bet1:4151.00
Betway1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5175.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5175.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:07.00
Betfair Exchange2:010.00
Bet3652:08.50
Betsafe2:06.30
Betsson Sportsbook2:06.30
10Bet2:08.50
Unibet2:08.50
William Hill2:08.00
Marathon2:07.90
888Sport2:08.00
188Bet2:07.80
Betway2:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.50
Betfair Exchange2:110.00
Bet3652:19.50
Betsafe2:16.85
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.85
10Bet2:19.50
Unibet2:19.00
William Hill2:19.50
Marathon2:18.70
888Sport2:19.00
188Bet2:19.00
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:215.00
Betfair Exchange2:223.00
Bet3652:219.00
Betsafe2:215.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:215.00
10Bet2:215.50
Unibet2:217.00
William Hill2:219.00
Marathon2:217.75
888Sport2:218.00
188Bet2:221.00
Betway2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:361.00
Betfair Exchange2:355.00
Bet3652:351.00
Betsafe2:345.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:345.00
10Bet2:345.25
Unibet2:346.00
William Hill2:356.00
Marathon2:346.00
888Sport2:351.00
188Bet2:366.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Bet3652:4126.00
Betsafe2:4125.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4125.00
10Bet2:479.00
Unibet2:4161.00
William Hill2:4101.00
888Sport2:4181.00
188Bet2:4151.00
Betway2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:015.00
Betfair Exchange3:021.00
Bet3653:019.00
Betsafe3:015.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:015.00
10Bet3:017.50
Unibet3:016.00
William Hill3:019.00
Marathon3:016.25
888Sport3:016.00
188Bet3:018.00
Betway3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:117.00
Betfair Exchange3:125.00
Bet3653:121.00
Betsafe3:115.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:115.00
10Bet3:119.50
Unibet3:118.00
William Hill3:121.00
Marathon3:118.50
888Sport3:118.00
188Bet3:121.00
Betway3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:236.00
Betfair Exchange3:236.00
Bet3653:241.00
Betsafe3:230.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:230.00
10Bet3:235.50
Unibet3:234.00
William Hill3:241.00
Marathon3:234.00
888Sport3:236.00
188Bet3:246.00
Betway3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3101.00
Betfair Exchange3:312.50
Bet3653:381.00
Betsafe3:380.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:380.00
10Bet3:364.25
Unibet3:381.00
William Hill3:381.00
Marathon3:367.00
888Sport3:3101.00
188Bet3:3131.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4351.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4301.00
William Hill3:4126.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:041.00
Bet3654:041.00
Betsafe4:045.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:045.00
10Bet4:039.50
Unibet4:041.00
William Hill4:046.00
Marathon4:038.00
888Sport4:041.00
188Bet4:051.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:151.00
Bet3654:141.00
Betsafe4:145.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:145.00
10Bet4:142.50
Unibet4:141.00
William Hill4:151.00
Marathon4:141.00
888Sport4:146.00
188Bet4:161.00
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2101.00
Bet3654:281.00
Betsafe4:280.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:280.00
10Bet4:262.25
Unibet4:281.00
William Hill4:281.00
Marathon4:267.00
888Sport4:291.00
188Bet4:2121.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3201.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3251.00
188Bet4:3151.00
Betway4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0151.00
Bet3655:0101.00
Betsafe5:0100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0100.00
10Bet5:071.00
Unibet5:0111.00
William Hill5:091.00
888Sport5:0111.00
Betway5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1101.00
Betsafe5:1100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1100.00
10Bet5:173.00
Unibet5:1121.00
William Hill5:1101.00
888Sport5:1131.00
Betway5:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2226.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2251.00
Betway5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0175.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0175.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:03.05
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:16.10
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:220.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:04.10
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:225.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:118.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:256.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:031.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:156.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1226.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
10
4
1
27:9
34
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 17:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
6
1
28:15
30
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Sarmiento
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    03/11/2019 18:10
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
8
1
17:10
26
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    03/11/2019 18:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
17:13
22
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Tigre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
5
15
5
7
3
10:12
22
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tigre - Deportivo Riestra)
    06/11/2019 00:10
6
15
5
6
4
19:17
21
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Almagro)
    02/11/2019 00:00
7
15
5
5
5
20:18
20
  • ?
  • Instituto - Villa Dalmine
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    03/11/2019 20:00
8
15
5
3
7
13:11
18
  • ?
  • Instituto - Villa Dalmine
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - Villa Dalmine)
    02/11/2019 18:30
9
15
4
5
6
11:15
17
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    03/11/2019 20:00
10
15
4
5
6
9:15
17
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
11
15
3
7
5
13:17
16
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Tigre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - Villa Dalmine)
    02/11/2019 18:30
12
15
4
4
7
10:21
16
  • ?
  • All Boys - Chacarita Juniors
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/11/2019 18:30
13
15
3
6
6
12:15
15
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Sarmiento
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
14
15
3
6
6
13:17
15
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/11/2019 18:30
15
15
3
6
6
9:15
15
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
6
7
8:16
12
  • ?
  • All Boys - Chacarita Juniors
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 17:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
11:1
17
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Brown de Adrogue)
    22/09/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
2
0
18:5
20
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Instituto
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Tigre)
    20/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Sarmiento - Chacarita Juniors)
    05/10/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sarmiento - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/09/2019 23:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
3
0
14:8
15
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    03/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Almagro)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Instituto)
    28/09/2019 18:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Tigre - Atletico Rafaela
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tigre - Deportivo Riestra)
    06/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Villa Dalmine)
    15/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tigre - San Martin de Tucuman)
    30/09/2019 21:10
5
8
4
4
0
7:3
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Brown de Adrogue)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Riestra - Sarmiento)
    29/09/2019 18:30
6
7
4
2
1
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Almagro)
    02/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/09/2019 00:00
7
7
4
2
1
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Instituto - Villa Dalmine
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - All Boys)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Quilmes)
    04/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Instituto - Tigre)
    25/09/2019 00:10
8
8
3
3
2
9:4
12
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - San Martin de Tucuman
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - Brown de Adrogue)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Riestra)
    21/09/2019 18:30
9
7
2
4
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - All Boys)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes)
    20/09/2019 00:10
10
8
3
3
2
6:6
12
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Almagro
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - All Boys)
    01/10/2019 00:00
11
7
2
3
2
8:9
9
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Tigre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - Villa Dalmine)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Quilmes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Santamarina)
    28/09/2019 21:15
12
8
3
3
2
6:9
12
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    21/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Riestra)
    15/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine)
    28/09/2019 15:00
13
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Sarmiento
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santamarina - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    21/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela)
    07/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/09/2019 23:30
14
8
0
5
3
4:9
5
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - All Boys
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Almagro)
    30/09/2019 18:30
15
8
3
2
3
4:6
11
  • ?
  • Almagro - Villa Dalmine
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almagro - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almagro - Quilmes)
    20/10/2019 21:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
2
3
6:8
8
  • ?
  • All Boys - Chacarita Juniors
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Santamarina)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(All Boys - Atletico Rafaela)
    21/09/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
2
1
16:8
17
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - San Martin de Tucuman
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almagro - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Quilmes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/10/2019 00:10
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
4
1
10:10
10
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Sarmiento
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    03/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Riestra - Sarmiento)
    29/09/2019 18:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
5
1
3:2
11
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/09/2019 23:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
10:7
11
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Tigre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Tigre)
    20/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Instituto - Tigre)
    25/09/2019 00:10
5
7
1
3
3
3:9
6
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tigre - Deportivo Riestra)
    06/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Riestra)
    15/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Riestra)
    21/09/2019 18:30
6
8
1
4
3
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Tigre - Atletico Rafaela
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela)
    07/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(All Boys - Atletico Rafaela)
    21/09/2019 18:30
7
8
1
3
4
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Instituto
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Instituto)
    28/09/2019 18:30
8
7
2
0
5
4:7
6
  • ?
  • Instituto - Villa Dalmine
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - Villa Dalmine)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Villa Dalmine)
    15/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine)
    28/09/2019 15:00
9
8
2
1
5
5:11
7
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santamarina - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    21/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/09/2019 00:00
10
7
1
2
4
3:9
5
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    21/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sarmiento - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/09/2019 23:15
11
8
1
4
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Quilmes
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almagro - Quilmes)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Quilmes)
    04/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes)
    20/09/2019 00:10
12
7
1
1
5
4:12
4
  • ?
  • All Boys - Chacarita Juniors
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Sarmiento - Chacarita Juniors)
    05/10/2019 23:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Chacarita Juniors)
    21/09/2019 18:30
13
8
1
4
3
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Santamarina)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Santamarina)
    28/09/2019 21:15
14
7
3
1
3
9:8
10
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Brown de Adrogue)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - Brown de Adrogue)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Brown de Adrogue)
    22/09/2019 19:00
15
7
0
4
3
5:9
4
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Almagro)
    02/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Almagro)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Almagro)
    30/09/2019 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
4
4
2:8
4
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - All Boys
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - All Boys)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - All Boys)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - All Boys)
    01/10/2019 00:00