Primera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona B - 2019/2020

Almagro21Quilmes

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal56''
goalEzequiel Denis
Goal90''
goalAlan Alegre
Goal52''
goalLeandro Gonzalez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
52'
goalLeandro Gonzalez
goalEzequiel Denis
56'
goalAlan Alegre
90'
90'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Alan Alegre as he scores an own goal!

56'

G O O O A A L - Ezequiel Denis scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

G O O O A A L - Leandro Gonzalez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-2.503.405.32
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-1.759.501.06
888Sport-1.759.501.06
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-0.252.471.60
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.001.881.93
10Bet0.001.791.81
Fonbet0.001.831.87
188Bet0.001.901.98
SBOBET0.001.842.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.412.93
William Hill0.501.442.62
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon2.001.0110.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.009.201.03
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-0.755.251.13
888Sport-0.755.251.13
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.001.871.92
10Bet0.001.781.82
188Bet0.001.931.95
SBOBET0.001.891.95
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.253.86
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.007.601.06
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.801.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:04.50
Betfair Exchange0:06.40
Bet3650:05.00
Betsafe0:04.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:04.00
10Bet0:04.20
Unibet0:05.60
William Hill0:05.00
Marathon0:05.00
888Sport0:05.60
188Bet0:04.75
Betway0:05.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:15.50
Betfair Exchange0:17.00
Bet3650:16.00
Betsafe0:15.05
Betsson Sportsbook0:15.05
10Bet0:15.80
Unibet0:16.75
William Hill0:16.00
Marathon0:15.65
888Sport0:16.75
188Bet0:15.50
Betway0:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:210.00
Betfair Exchange0:214.50
Bet3650:212.00
Betsafe0:29.30
Betsson Sportsbook0:29.30
10Bet0:211.60
Unibet0:212.50
William Hill0:212.00
Marathon0:211.50
888Sport0:212.50
188Bet0:213.00
Betway0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:326.00
Betfair Exchange0:346.00
Bet3650:334.00
Betsafe0:327.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:327.00
10Bet0:329.10
Unibet0:331.00
William Hill0:334.00
Marathon0:328.00
888Sport0:331.00
188Bet0:346.00
Betway0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4101.00
Bet3650:481.00
Betsafe0:480.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:480.00
10Bet0:463.10
Unibet0:4101.00
William Hill0:481.00
Marathon0:467.00
888Sport0:4101.00
188Bet0:4151.00
Betway0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5301.00
Betsafe0:5150.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5150.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Betfair Exchange1:07.20
Bet3651:06.00
Betsafe1:05.25
Betsson Sportsbook1:05.25
10Bet1:06.15
Unibet1:06.10
William Hill1:05.50
Marathon1:05.60
888Sport1:06.10
188Bet1:05.40
Betway1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Betfair Exchange1:16.20
Bet3651:16.00
Betsafe1:14.65
Betsson Sportsbook1:14.65
10Bet1:15.10
Unibet1:15.80
William Hill1:15.50
Marathon1:15.55
888Sport1:15.80
188Bet1:15.50
Betway1:15.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:210.00
Betfair Exchange1:213.50
Bet3651:212.00
Betsafe1:28.45
Betsson Sportsbook1:28.45
10Bet1:212.10
Unibet1:212.00
William Hill1:213.00
Marathon1:211.00
888Sport1:212.00
188Bet1:211.50
Betway1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:326.00
Betfair Exchange1:344.00
Bet3651:334.00
Betsafe1:324.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:324.00
10Bet1:330.10
Unibet1:330.00
William Hill1:334.00
Marathon1:329.00
888Sport1:330.00
188Bet1:336.00
Betway1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4101.00
Bet3651:481.00
Betsafe1:475.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:475.00
10Bet1:464.05
Unibet1:491.00
William Hill1:481.00
Marathon1:467.00
888Sport1:491.00
188Bet1:4121.00
Betway1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5351.00
Betsafe1:5150.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5150.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:09.50
Betfair Exchange2:013.00
Bet3652:011.00
Betsafe2:010.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:010.00
10Bet2:012.00
Unibet2:011.00
William Hill2:011.00
Marathon2:011.25
888Sport2:011.00
188Bet2:012.50
Betway2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:110.00
Betfair Exchange2:112.50
Bet3652:112.00
Betsafe2:19.30
Betsson Sportsbook2:19.30
10Bet2:112.80
Unibet2:111.00
William Hill2:112.00
Marathon2:111.00
888Sport2:111.00
188Bet2:111.50
Betway2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:218.00
Betfair Exchange2:226.00
Bet3652:221.00
Betsafe2:215.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:215.00
10Bet2:216.95
Unibet2:219.00
William Hill2:221.00
Marathon2:219.25
888Sport2:219.00
188Bet2:221.00
Betway2:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:351.00
Betfair Exchange2:375.00
Bet3652:351.00
Betsafe2:340.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:340.00
10Bet2:347.55
Unibet2:351.00
William Hill2:356.00
Marathon2:343.00
888Sport2:351.00
188Bet2:356.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Bet3652:4151.00
Betsafe2:4100.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4100.00
10Bet2:477.65
Unibet2:4161.00
William Hill2:4101.00
888Sport2:4161.00
188Bet2:4151.00
Betway2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:026.00
Betfair Exchange3:048.00
Bet3653:029.00
Betsafe3:028.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:028.00
10Bet3:029.10
Unibet3:029.00
William Hill3:029.00
Marathon3:028.00
888Sport3:029.00
188Bet3:041.00
Betway3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:126.00
Betfair Exchange3:146.00
Bet3653:134.00
Betsafe3:125.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:125.00
10Bet3:131.05
Unibet3:129.00
William Hill3:129.00
Marathon3:128.00
888Sport3:129.00
188Bet3:136.00
Betway3:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:251.00
Betfair Exchange3:270.00
Bet3653:251.00
Betsafe3:240.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:240.00
10Bet3:248.55
Unibet3:246.00
William Hill3:256.00
Marathon3:243.00
888Sport3:246.00
188Bet3:256.00
Betway3:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3176.00
Betfair Exchange3:38.20
Bet3653:3101.00
Betsafe3:380.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:380.00
10Bet3:370.85
Unibet3:3111.00
William Hill3:391.00
888Sport3:3111.00
188Bet3:3121.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4351.00
William Hill3:4126.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0101.00
Bet3654:067.00
Betsafe4:080.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:080.00
10Bet4:063.10
Unibet4:081.00
William Hill4:071.00
Marathon4:064.00
888Sport4:081.00
188Bet4:0151.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1101.00
Bet3654:181.00
Betsafe4:180.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:180.00
10Bet4:164.05
Unibet4:181.00
William Hill4:171.00
Marathon4:164.00
888Sport4:181.00
188Bet4:1121.00
Betway4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2201.00
Bet3654:2151.00
Betsafe4:2100.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:2100.00
10Bet4:278.65
Unibet4:2151.00
William Hill4:2101.00
888Sport4:2151.00
188Bet4:2151.00
Betway4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3351.00
William Hill4:3126.00
188Bet4:3151.00
Betway4:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
William Hill4:4151.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0251.00
Betsafe5:0150.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0150.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1301.00
Betsafe5:1150.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1150.00
William Hill5:1126.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0200.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0200.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:02.70
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:15.10
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:216.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:04.70
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:391.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:014.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:261.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:056.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:191.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
10
4
1
27:9
34
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 17:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
6
1
28:15
30
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Sarmiento
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    03/11/2019 18:10
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
8
1
17:10
26
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    03/11/2019 18:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
17:13
22
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Tigre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
5
15
5
7
3
10:12
22
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tigre - Deportivo Riestra)
    06/11/2019 00:10
6
15
5
6
4
19:17
21
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Almagro)
    02/11/2019 00:00
7
15
5
5
5
20:18
20
  • ?
  • Instituto - Villa Dalmine
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    03/11/2019 20:00
8
15
5
3
7
13:11
18
  • ?
  • Instituto - Villa Dalmine
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - Villa Dalmine)
    02/11/2019 18:30
9
15
4
5
6
11:15
17
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    03/11/2019 20:00
10
15
4
5
6
9:15
17
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
11
15
3
7
5
13:17
16
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Tigre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - Villa Dalmine)
    02/11/2019 18:30
12
15
4
4
7
10:21
16
  • ?
  • All Boys - Chacarita Juniors
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/11/2019 18:30
13
15
3
6
6
12:15
15
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Sarmiento
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
14
15
3
6
6
13:17
15
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/11/2019 18:30
15
15
3
6
6
9:15
15
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
6
7
8:16
12
  • ?
  • All Boys - Chacarita Juniors
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 17:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
11:1
17
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Brown de Adrogue)
    22/09/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
2
0
18:5
20
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Instituto
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Tigre)
    20/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Sarmiento - Chacarita Juniors)
    05/10/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sarmiento - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/09/2019 23:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
3
0
14:8
15
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    03/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Almagro)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Instituto)
    28/09/2019 18:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Tigre - Atletico Rafaela
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tigre - Deportivo Riestra)
    06/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Villa Dalmine)
    15/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tigre - San Martin de Tucuman)
    30/09/2019 21:10
5
8
4
4
0
7:3
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Brown de Adrogue)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Riestra - Sarmiento)
    29/09/2019 18:30
6
7
4
2
1
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Almagro)
    02/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/09/2019 00:00
7
7
4
2
1
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Instituto - Villa Dalmine
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - All Boys)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Quilmes)
    04/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Instituto - Tigre)
    25/09/2019 00:10
8
8
3
3
2
9:4
12
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - San Martin de Tucuman
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - Brown de Adrogue)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Riestra)
    21/09/2019 18:30
9
7
2
4
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - All Boys)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes)
    20/09/2019 00:10
10
8
3
3
2
6:6
12
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Almagro
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - All Boys)
    01/10/2019 00:00
11
7
2
3
2
8:9
9
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Tigre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - Villa Dalmine)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Quilmes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Santamarina)
    28/09/2019 21:15
12
8
3
3
2
6:9
12
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    21/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Riestra)
    15/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine)
    28/09/2019 15:00
13
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Sarmiento
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santamarina - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    21/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela)
    07/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/09/2019 23:30
14
8
0
5
3
4:9
5
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - All Boys
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Almagro)
    30/09/2019 18:30
15
8
3
2
3
4:6
11
  • ?
  • Almagro - Villa Dalmine
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almagro - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almagro - Quilmes)
    20/10/2019 21:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
2
3
6:8
8
  • ?
  • All Boys - Chacarita Juniors
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Santamarina)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(All Boys - Atletico Rafaela)
    21/09/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
2
1
16:8
17
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - San Martin de Tucuman
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almagro - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Quilmes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/10/2019 00:10
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
4
1
10:10
10
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Sarmiento
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    03/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Riestra - Sarmiento)
    29/09/2019 18:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
5
1
3:2
11
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/09/2019 23:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
10:7
11
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Tigre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Tigre)
    20/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Instituto - Tigre)
    25/09/2019 00:10
5
7
1
3
3
3:9
6
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tigre - Deportivo Riestra)
    06/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Riestra)
    15/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Riestra)
    21/09/2019 18:30
6
8
1
4
3
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Tigre - Atletico Rafaela
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela)
    07/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(All Boys - Atletico Rafaela)
    21/09/2019 18:30
7
8
1
3
4
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Instituto
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Instituto)
    28/09/2019 18:30
8
7
2
0
5
4:7
6
  • ?
  • Instituto - Villa Dalmine
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - Villa Dalmine)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Villa Dalmine)
    15/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine)
    28/09/2019 15:00
9
8
2
1
5
5:11
7
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santamarina - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    21/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/09/2019 00:00
10
7
1
2
4
3:9
5
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    21/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sarmiento - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/09/2019 23:15
11
8
1
4
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Quilmes
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almagro - Quilmes)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Quilmes)
    04/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes)
    20/09/2019 00:10
12
7
1
1
5
4:12
4
  • ?
  • All Boys - Chacarita Juniors
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Sarmiento - Chacarita Juniors)
    05/10/2019 23:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Chacarita Juniors)
    21/09/2019 18:30
13
8
1
4
3
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Santamarina)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Santamarina)
    28/09/2019 21:15
14
7
3
1
3
9:8
10
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Brown de Adrogue)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - Brown de Adrogue)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Brown de Adrogue)
    22/09/2019 19:00
15
7
0
4
3
5:9
4
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Almagro)
    02/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Almagro)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Almagro)
    30/09/2019 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
4
4
2:8
4
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - All Boys
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - All Boys)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - All Boys)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - All Boys)
    01/10/2019 00:00