Primera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona B - 2019/2020

Almagro01San Martin de Tucuman

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal78''
goalLuis Aguiar

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
78'
goalLuis Aguiar
78'

G O O O A A L - Luis Aguiar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.126.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.572.25
Bet3651.501.572.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.751.40
Bet3652.502.701.44
Marathon2.502.641.41
Tipico2.502.701.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.753.201.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.505.501.13
Bet3653.506.001.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5013.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.612.20
Marathon0.501.602.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.504.001.20
Bet3651.504.001.22
Marathon1.503.621.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.5010.001.03
Bet3652.5013.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5041.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.402.75
Marathon0.501.422.69
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.508.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5021.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.501.881.93
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.501.041.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.252.051.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.00
Bet3650:06.00
Marathon0:05.30
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.00
Bet3650:18.50
Marathon0:17.30
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:215.00
Bet3650:221.00
Marathon0:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
Marathon0:343.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:04.50
Bet3651:04.75
Marathon1:04.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Bet3651:16.50
Marathon1:15.70
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:217.00
Marathon1:213.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:351.00
Marathon1:338.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:07.00
Marathon2:07.90
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Bet3652:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:218.00
Bet3652:223.00
Marathon2:219.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:367.00
Marathon2:348.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Bet3652:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:015.00
Marathon3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:121.00
Marathon3:120.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
Marathon3:238.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:046.00
Bet3654:041.00
Marathon4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:156.00
Bet3654:141.00
Marathon4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet3656:0301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
10
4
1
27:9
34
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 17:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
6
1
28:15
30
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Sarmiento
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    03/11/2019 18:10
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
8
1
17:10
26
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    03/11/2019 18:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
17:13
22
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Tigre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
5
15
5
7
3
10:12
22
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tigre - Deportivo Riestra)
    06/11/2019 00:10
6
15
5
6
4
19:17
21
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Almagro)
    02/11/2019 00:00
7
15
5
5
5
20:18
20
  • ?
  • Instituto - Villa Dalmine
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    03/11/2019 20:00
8
15
5
3
7
13:11
18
  • ?
  • Instituto - Villa Dalmine
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - Villa Dalmine)
    02/11/2019 18:30
9
15
4
5
6
11:15
17
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    03/11/2019 20:00
10
15
4
5
6
9:15
17
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
11
15
3
7
5
13:17
16
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Tigre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - Villa Dalmine)
    02/11/2019 18:30
12
15
4
4
7
10:21
16
  • ?
  • All Boys - Chacarita Juniors
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/11/2019 18:30
13
15
3
6
6
12:15
15
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Sarmiento
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
14
15
3
6
6
13:17
15
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/11/2019 18:30
15
15
3
6
6
9:15
15
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
6
7
8:16
12
  • ?
  • All Boys - Chacarita Juniors
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 17:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
11:1
17
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Brown de Adrogue)
    22/09/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
2
0
18:5
20
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Instituto
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Tigre)
    20/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Sarmiento - Chacarita Juniors)
    05/10/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sarmiento - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/09/2019 23:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
3
0
14:8
15
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    03/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Almagro)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Instituto)
    28/09/2019 18:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Tigre - Atletico Rafaela
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tigre - Deportivo Riestra)
    06/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Villa Dalmine)
    15/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tigre - San Martin de Tucuman)
    30/09/2019 21:10
5
8
4
4
0
7:3
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Brown de Adrogue)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Riestra - Sarmiento)
    29/09/2019 18:30
6
7
4
2
1
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Almagro)
    02/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/09/2019 00:00
7
7
4
2
1
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Instituto - Villa Dalmine
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - All Boys)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Quilmes)
    04/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Instituto - Tigre)
    25/09/2019 00:10
8
8
3
3
2
9:4
12
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - San Martin de Tucuman
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - Brown de Adrogue)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Riestra)
    21/09/2019 18:30
9
7
2
4
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - All Boys)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes)
    20/09/2019 00:10
10
8
3
3
2
6:6
12
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Almagro
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - All Boys)
    01/10/2019 00:00
11
7
2
3
2
8:9
9
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Tigre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - Villa Dalmine)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Quilmes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Santamarina)
    28/09/2019 21:15
12
8
3
3
2
6:9
12
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    21/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Riestra)
    15/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine)
    28/09/2019 15:00
13
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Sarmiento
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santamarina - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    21/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela)
    07/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/09/2019 23:30
14
8
0
5
3
4:9
5
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - All Boys
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Almagro)
    30/09/2019 18:30
15
8
3
2
3
4:6
11
  • ?
  • Almagro - Villa Dalmine
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almagro - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almagro - Quilmes)
    20/10/2019 21:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
2
3
6:8
8
  • ?
  • All Boys - Chacarita Juniors
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Santamarina)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(All Boys - Atletico Rafaela)
    21/09/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
2
1
16:8
17
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - San Martin de Tucuman
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almagro - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Quilmes - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/10/2019 00:10
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
4
1
10:10
10
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Sarmiento
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    03/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Sarmiento)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Riestra - Sarmiento)
    29/09/2019 18:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
5
1
3:2
11
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - CA Defensores de Belgrano
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santamarina - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/09/2019 23:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
10:7
11
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Tigre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Tigre)
    20/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Instituto - Tigre)
    25/09/2019 00:10
5
7
1
3
3
3:9
6
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tigre - Deportivo Riestra)
    06/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Riestra)
    15/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Riestra)
    21/09/2019 18:30
6
8
1
4
3
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Tigre - Atletico Rafaela
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela)
    07/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(All Boys - Atletico Rafaela)
    21/09/2019 18:30
7
8
1
3
4
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Sarmiento - Instituto
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - Instituto)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Instituto)
    28/09/2019 18:30
8
7
2
0
5
4:7
6
  • ?
  • Instituto - Villa Dalmine
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - Villa Dalmine)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Villa Dalmine)
    15/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine)
    28/09/2019 15:00
9
8
2
1
5
5:11
7
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santamarina - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    21/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/09/2019 00:00
10
7
1
2
4
3:9
5
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    21/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sarmiento - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/09/2019 23:15
11
8
1
4
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Quilmes
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almagro - Quilmes)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Quilmes)
    04/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes)
    20/09/2019 00:10
12
7
1
1
5
4:12
4
  • ?
  • All Boys - Chacarita Juniors
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Sarmiento - Chacarita Juniors)
    05/10/2019 23:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Chacarita Juniors)
    21/09/2019 18:30
13
8
1
4
3
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Santamarina)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Santamarina)
    28/09/2019 21:15
14
7
3
1
3
9:8
10
  • ?
  • Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Brown de Adrogue)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - Brown de Adrogue)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Brown de Adrogue)
    22/09/2019 19:00
15
7
0
4
3
5:9
4
  • ?
  • San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Almagro)
    02/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Almagro)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Almagro)
    30/09/2019 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
4
4
2:8
4
  • ?
  • Brown de Adrogue - All Boys
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - All Boys)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - All Boys)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - All Boys)
    01/10/2019 00:00