MHL - 2019/2020MHL - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
201-3
010-1

Finished

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
48
36
0
2
215:69
91
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 14 : 2(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 11 : 1(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 8 : 2(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    09/01/2020 16:00
2
52
35
0
9
205:108
81
  • ?
  • Tolpar - Mamonty Yugry
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaika - Tolpar)
    20/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Chaika - Tolpar)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 8(Tyumensky Legion - Tolpar)
    09/01/2020 14:00
3
52
27
0
12
162:100
76
  • ?
  • Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry
    28/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    20/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    09/01/2020 13:00
4
48
32
0
9
182:83
75
  • ?
  • HC Riga - Loko
    30/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Loko - Kapitan Stupino)
    20/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Loko - Kapitan Stupino)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    08/01/2020 10:00
5
50
31
0
10
168:115
75
  • ?
  • Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Omskie Yastreby
    23/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    19/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    15/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    14/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    09/01/2020 13:00
6
50
28
0
11
163:106
75
  • ?
  • HC Riga - Almaz
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almaz - Russkie Vityazi)
    20/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Almaz - Russkie Vityazi)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    17/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    15/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atlanty - Almaz)
    08/01/2020 10:00
7
48
27
0
8
136:71
72
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Krasnaya Armiya
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya)
    20/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz)
    05/01/2020 10:00
8
48
26
0
8
153:91
70
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Krasnaya Armiya
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    09/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Loko - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    29/12/2019 10:00
9
48
29
0
12
132:83
68
  • ?
  • Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    20/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    09/01/2020 10:00
10
52
24
0
14
163:140
67
  • ?
  • Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery
    26/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    19/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi)
    08/01/2020 06:00
11
50
19
0
13
156:130
66
  • ?
  • Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    15/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    14/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi)
    08/01/2020 06:00
12
50
24
0
17
138:117
62
  • ?
  • Stalnye Lisy - Chaika
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    19/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy)
    08/01/2020 06:00
13
50
25
0
20
129:107
59
  • ?
  • Amurskie Tigry - MHC Dynamo
    26/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo)
    09/01/2020 15:00
14
48
24
0
18
134:98
58
  • ?
  • Tolpar - Mamonty Yugry
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    08/01/2020 08:00
15
50
23
0
20
141:121
58
  • ?
  • Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya)
    20/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    09/01/2020 10:00
16
52
25
0
22
140:130
57
  • ?
  • Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almaz - Russkie Vityazi)
    20/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Almaz - Russkie Vityazi)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo)
    09/01/2020 15:00
17
48
22
0
17
139:135
56
  • ?
  • HC Riga - Almaz
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 8 : 2(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC Riga)
    09/01/2020 08:00
18
50
21
0
20
142:133
56
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    21/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    20/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    17/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    16/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    08/01/2020 10:00
19
48
21
0
17
125:105
56
  • ?
  • Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetyevsk
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    17/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    08/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    07/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Mamonty Yugry)
    28/12/2019 10:00
20
48
20
0
18
144:130
56
  • ?
  • Stalnye Lisy - Chaika
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaika - Tolpar)
    20/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Chaika - Tolpar)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Chaika - Sarmaty)
    09/01/2020 15:00
21
50
18
0
20
133:130
55
  • ?
  • Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetyevsk
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Chaika - Sarmaty)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chaika - Sarmaty)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    06/01/2020 10:00
22
52
20
0
25
145:143
50
  • ?
  • Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tayfun
    28/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    21/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    20/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    18/01/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    17/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 11 : 2(Tayfun - ORG Juniors)
    09/01/2020 07:00
23
46
14
0
18
134:157
50
  • ?
  • Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Omskie Yastreby
    23/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    19/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Belye Medvedi)
    17/12/2019 11:00
24
48
20
0
22
135:162
49
  • ?
  • Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Reaktor
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    17/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor)
    04/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor)
    03/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 8(Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry)
    24/12/2019 15:00
25
52
17
0
28
127:134
48
  • ?
  • Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry
    22/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry)
    21/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    17/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    16/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC Riga)
    09/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC Riga)
    08/01/2020 03:00
26
47
16
0
24
95:131
40
  • ?
  • ORG Juniors - Atlanty
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ORG Juniors - Atlanty)
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atlanty - Almaz)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Almaz)
    07/01/2020 10:00
27
52
13
0
29
142:170
39
  • ?
  • Kapitan Stupino - MHC Spartak
    30/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Loko - Kapitan Stupino)
    20/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Loko - Kapitan Stupino)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    17/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    15/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    09/01/2020 16:00
28
50
12
0
33
122:185
31
  • ?
  • Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Reaktor
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    09/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chaika - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    05/01/2020 10:00
29
46
12
0
29
87:153
30
  • ?
  • SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almaz - SKA-Varyagi)
    29/12/2019 09:00
30
50
11
0
33
101:161
30
  • ?
  • Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry
    22/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry)
    21/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    18/01/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    17/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    07/01/2020 10:00
31
52
10
0
35
125:224
30
  • ?
  • Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery
    26/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    18/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy)
    08/01/2020 06:00
32
46
7
0
30
116:173
26
  • ?
  • Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    18/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Belye Medvedi)
    13/12/2019 13:00
33
50
5
0
42
67:202
14
  • ?
  • Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(Tyumensky Legion - Tolpar)
    09/01/2020 14:00
34
51
1
0
50
65:364
2
  • ?
  • ORG Juniors - Atlanty
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ORG Juniors - Atlanty)
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 14 : 2(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 11 : 1(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    14/01/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
18
0
1
115:35
45
  • ?
  • SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 14 : 2(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 11 : 1(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 8 : 2(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya)
    29/12/2019 10:00
2
24
17
0
2
104:52
41
  • ?
  • Tolpar - Mamonty Yugry
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tolpar - Tyumensky Legion)
    27/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tolpar - Tyumensky Legion)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    24/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    23/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tolpar - Snezhnye Barsy)
    07/12/2019 08:00
3
26
14
0
8
68:45
35
  • ?
  • Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry
    28/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    28/12/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    27/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Tyumensky Legion)
    24/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Tyumensky Legion)
    23/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 10 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    08/12/2019 08:00
4
24
14
0
6
86:41
34
  • ?
  • Loko - Atlanty
    03/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Loko - Kapitan Stupino)
    20/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Loko - Kapitan Stupino)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Loko - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    29/12/2019 10:00
5
28
18
0
5
82:56
43
  • ?
  • Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi
    04/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    19/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    15/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    14/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    09/01/2020 13:00
6
24
14
0
4
80:48
38
  • ?
  • Almaz - Krylya Sovetov
    06/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almaz - Russkie Vityazi)
    20/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Almaz - Russkie Vityazi)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    17/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    15/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almaz - SKA-Varyagi)
    29/12/2019 09:00
7
28
15
0
5
80:38
41
  • ?
  • Krasnaya Armiya - ORG Juniors
    29/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dynamo)
    25/12/2019 14:00
8
24
15
0
5
89:44
35
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Krasnaya Armiya
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    09/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Dynamo)
    10/12/2019 10:00
9
24
17
0
3
68:38
40
  • ?
  • Irbis Kazan - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    20/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    09/01/2020 10:00
10
28
17
0
6
99:66
42
  • ?
  • Sibirskie Snaipery - Chaika
    14/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    19/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi)
    08/01/2020 06:00
11
24
12
0
3
70:45
38
  • ?
  • Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    28/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    27/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    24/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    23/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy)
    06/12/2019 13:00
12
24
14
0
6
80:53
34
  • ?
  • Stalnye Lisy - Chaika
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    28/12/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    27/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    24/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    23/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Stalnye Lisy - Tolpar)
    29/11/2019 12:00
13
26
12
0
11
66:50
30
  • ?
  • MHC Dynamo - Sakhalinskie Akuly
    06/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    20/12/2019 10:00
14
24
12
0
10
68:46
28
  • ?
  • Mamonty Yugry - Stalnye Lisy
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    08/01/2020 08:00
15
26
14
0
9
75:58
33
  • ?
  • MHC Spartak - HC Riga
    09/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya)
    20/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(MHC Spartak - Loko)
    09/12/2019 14:00
16
22
8
0
12
57:62
20
  • ?
  • Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - Sakhalinskie Akuly)
    29/12/2019 10:00
17
22
9
0
7
66:64
26
  • ?
  • HC Riga - Almaz
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Riga - Krasnaya Armiya)
    20/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(HC Riga - Krasnaya Armiya)
    19/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    16/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    15/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 9 : 4(HC Riga - Kapitan Stupino)
    10/11/2019 11:00
18
26
10
0
11
81:62
29
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - HC Riga)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - HC Riga)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 13 : 1(Krylya Sovetov - ORG Juniors)
    25/12/2019 16:00
19
24
13
0
6
74:45
34
  • ?
  • Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tolpar
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    17/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Mamonty Yugry)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Mamonty Yugry)
    27/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tyumensky Legion)
    08/12/2019 10:00
20
24
9
0
10
72:66
27
  • ?
  • Chaika - Snezhnye Barsy
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaika - Tolpar)
    20/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Chaika - Tolpar)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Chaika - Sarmaty)
    09/01/2020 15:00
21
24
9
0
8
61:59
29
  • ?
  • Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetyevsk
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Sarmaty - Chaika)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sarmaty - Chaika)
    28/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sarmaty - Irbis Kazan)
    25/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sarmaty - Irbis Kazan)
    24/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sarmaty - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    08/12/2019 12:00
22
28
10
0
14
84:76
27
  • ?
  • Tayfun - Loko
    16/02/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    21/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    20/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    18/01/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    17/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 11 : 2(Tayfun - ORG Juniors)
    09/01/2020 07:00
23
24
10
0
3
87:71
37
  • ?
  • Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Omskie Yastreby
    23/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Belye Medvedi)
    17/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Belye Medvedi)
    16/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Stalnye Lisy)
    14/12/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Stalnye Lisy)
    13/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    28/11/2019 12:30
24
24
12
0
6
77:75
33
  • ?
  • Reaktor - Avto Yekaterinburg
    04/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 8(Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry)
    24/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry)
    23/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby)
    07/12/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Reaktor - Tyumensky Legion)
    04/12/2019 15:00
25
26
7
0
16
55:67
20
  • ?
  • Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry
    22/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry)
    21/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    17/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    16/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC Riga)
    09/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC Riga)
    08/01/2020 03:00
26
26
9
0
14
58:75
21
  • ?
  • Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya
    08/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atlanty - Almaz)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Almaz)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - MHC Dynamo)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Atlanty - MHC Dynamo)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atlanty - Tayfun)
    09/12/2019 16:00
27
20
6
0
10
64:60
17
  • ?
  • Kapitan Stupino - MHC Spartak
    30/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - Tayfun)
    29/12/2019 10:00
28
22
10
0
11
68:76
22
  • ?
  • Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Reaktor
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Irbis Kazan)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 9(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Irbis Kazan)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Chaika)
    25/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Chaika)
    24/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    08/12/2019 10:00
29
24
7
0
13
54:74
19
  • ?
  • SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Dynamo)
    06/12/2019 16:00
30
26
6
0
18
52:83
15
  • ?
  • Amurskie Tigry - MHC Dynamo
    26/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Amurskie Tigry - ORG Juniors)
    29/12/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 9 : 2(Amurskie Tigry - ORG Juniors)
    28/12/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    25/12/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    24/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Amurskie Tigry - Kapitan Stupino)
    20/12/2019 09:00
31
26
6
0
17
76:116
15
  • ?
  • Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery
    26/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    18/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy)
    08/01/2020 06:00
32
24
5
0
16
63:87
14
  • ?
  • Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Belye Medvedi)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 7(Snezhnye Barsy - Belye Medvedi)
    12/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Snezhnye Barsy - Stalnye Lisy)
    10/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Stalnye Lisy)
    09/12/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Snezhnye Barsy - Sarmaty)
    28/11/2019 13:00
33
26
3
0
22
44:102
8
  • ?
  • Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(Tyumensky Legion - Tolpar)
    09/01/2020 14:00
34
25
0
0
25
33:170
0
  • ?
  • ORG Juniors - Atlanty
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ORG Juniors - Atlanty)
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(ORG Juniors - HC Riga)
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ORG Juniors - Almaz)
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 16(ORG Juniors - Almaz)
    08/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 12(ORG Juniors - Loko)
    05/12/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
18
0
1
100:34
46
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    11/12/2019 16:00
2
28
18
0
7
101:56
40
  • ?
  • Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tolpar
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaika - Tolpar)
    20/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Chaika - Tolpar)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 8(Tyumensky Legion - Tolpar)
    09/01/2020 14:00
3
26
13
0
4
94:55
41
  • ?
  • Reaktor - Avto Yekaterinburg
    04/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    20/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    09/01/2020 13:00
4
24
18
0
3
96:42
41
  • ?
  • HC Riga - Loko
    30/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(MHC Spartak - Loko)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(MHC Spartak - Loko)
    08/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 12(ORG Juniors - Loko)
    05/12/2019 16:00
5
22
13
0
5
86:59
32
  • ?
  • Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Omskie Yastreby
    23/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    28/12/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    27/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    24/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    23/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby)
    07/12/2019 09:30
6
26
14
0
7
83:58
37
  • ?
  • HC Riga - Almaz
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atlanty - Almaz)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Almaz)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(ORG Juniors - Almaz)
    09/12/2019 16:00
7
20
12
0
3
56:33
31
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Krasnaya Armiya
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya)
    20/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya)
    28/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krasnaya Armiya)
    17/12/2019 08:00
8
24
11
0
3
64:47
35
  • ?
  • Kapitan Stupino - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors
    06/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Loko - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Loko - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 10(Almaz - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    26/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Almaz - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    24/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    20/12/2019 10:00
9
24
12
0
9
64:45
28
  • ?
  • Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Irbis Kazan)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 9(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Irbis Kazan)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sarmaty - Irbis Kazan)
    25/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sarmaty - Irbis Kazan)
    24/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Irbis Kazan)
    08/12/2019 08:00
10
24
7
0
8
64:74
25
  • ?
  • Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery
    26/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    28/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    27/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    24/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    23/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sarmaty - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    08/12/2019 12:00
11
26
7
0
10
86:85
28
  • ?
  • Mamonty Yugry - Belye Medvedi
    08/02/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    15/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    14/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi)
    08/01/2020 06:00
12
26
10
0
11
58:64
28
  • ?
  • Mamonty Yugry - Stalnye Lisy
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    19/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy)
    08/01/2020 06:00
13
24
13
0
9
63:57
29
  • ?
  • Amurskie Tigry - MHC Dynamo
    26/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - MHC Dynamo)
    29/12/2019 10:00
14
24
12
0
8
66:52
30
  • ?
  • Tolpar - Mamonty Yugry
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Mamonty Yugry)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Mamonty Yugry)
    27/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 8(Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry)
    24/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry)
    23/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Tyumensky Legion - Mamonty Yugry)
    28/11/2019 12:00
15
24
9
0
11
66:63
25
  • ?
  • Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    09/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Loko - MHC Spartak)
    19/12/2019 15:00
16
30
17
0
10
83:68
37
  • ?
  • Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi
    01/03/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almaz - Russkie Vityazi)
    20/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Almaz - Russkie Vityazi)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    20/12/2019 16:00
17
26
13
0
10
73:71
30
  • ?
  • MHC Spartak - HC Riga
    09/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 8 : 2(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC Riga)
    09/01/2020 08:00
18
24
11
0
9
61:71
27
  • ?
  • Almaz - Krylya Sovetov
    06/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    21/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    20/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    17/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    16/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Krylya Sovetov)
    10/12/2019 15:00
19
24
8
0
11
51:60
22
  • ?
  • Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetyevsk
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    08/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    07/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaika - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    17/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chaika - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    16/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    13/12/2019 14:00
20
24
11
0
8
72:64
29
  • ?
  • Stalnye Lisy - Chaika
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Sarmaty - Chaika)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sarmaty - Chaika)
    28/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Chaika)
    25/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Chaika)
    24/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mamonty Yugry - Chaika)
    04/12/2019 14:00
21
26
9
0
12
72:71
26
  • ?
  • Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Chaika - Sarmaty)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chaika - Sarmaty)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    06/01/2020 10:00
22
24
10
0
11
61:67
23
  • ?
  • Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tayfun
    28/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - Tayfun)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - Tayfun)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun)
    25/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun)
    24/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atlanty - Tayfun)
    09/12/2019 16:00
23
22
4
0
15
47:86
13
  • ?
  • Irbis Kazan - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    19/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 10 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    08/12/2019 08:00
24
24
8
0
16
58:87
16
  • ?
  • Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Reaktor
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    17/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor)
    04/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor)
    03/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Reaktor)
    17/12/2019 14:00
25
26
10
0
12
72:67
28
  • ?
  • MHC Dynamo - Sakhalinskie Akuly
    06/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - Sakhalinskie Akuly)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - Sakhalinskie Akuly)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - Sakhalinskie Akuly)
    25/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - Sakhalinskie Akuly)
    24/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly)
    09/12/2019 14:00
26
21
7
0
10
37:56
19
  • ?
  • ORG Juniors - Atlanty
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ORG Juniors - Atlanty)
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SKA-1946 - Atlanty)
    24/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(SKA-1946 - Atlanty)
    23/12/2019 16:00
27
32
7
0
19
78:110
22
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Loko - Kapitan Stupino)
    20/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Loko - Kapitan Stupino)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    17/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    15/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Amurskie Tigry - Kapitan Stupino)
    20/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Amurskie Tigry - Kapitan Stupino)
    19/12/2019 09:00
28
28
2
0
22
54:109
9
  • ?
  • Tolpar - Ladya Togliatti Juniors
    20/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    09/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chaika - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    05/01/2020 10:00
29
22
5
0
16
33:79
11
  • ?
  • SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almaz - SKA-Varyagi)
    29/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Almaz - SKA-Varyagi)
    28/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Loko - SKA-Varyagi)
    25/12/2019 15:00
30
24
5
0
15
49:78
15
  • ?
  • Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry
    22/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry)
    21/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    18/01/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    17/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    07/01/2020 10:00
31
26
4
0
18
49:108
15
  • ?
  • Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi
    04/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    28/12/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    27/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    24/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    23/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    08/12/2019 10:00
32
22
2
0
14
53:86
12
  • ?
  • Chaika - Snezhnye Barsy
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    18/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tolpar - Snezhnye Barsy)
    07/12/2019 08:00
33
24
2
0
20
23:100
6
  • ?
  • Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tolpar - Tyumensky Legion)
    27/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tolpar - Tyumensky Legion)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Tyumensky Legion)
    24/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Tyumensky Legion)
    23/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tyumensky Legion)
    08/12/2019 10:00
34
26
1
0
25
32:194
2
  • ?
  • Krasnaya Armiya - ORG Juniors
    29/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 14 : 2(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 11 : 1(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 11 : 2(Tayfun - ORG Juniors)
    09/01/2020 07:00