Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020

Almere City FC42Telstar

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal24''
goalThomas Verheijdt
Goal30''
goalThomas Verheijdt
Yellow card51''
yellow cardNick Venema
Player substitution68''
inTorino Hunte
inMees Kaandorp
Goal72''
goalAnass Ahannach
Goal80''
goalNick Venema
Player substitution85''
inRicardo Kip
inThomas Verheijdt
Player substitution89''
inShayon Harrison
inNick Venema
Yellow card90''
yellow cardAmir Absalem
Goal18''
goalBenaissa Benamar
Goal33''
goalGlynor Plet
Yellow card65''
yellow cardGlynor Plet
Player substitution79''
inShaquill Sno
inSenne Lynen
Player substitution88''
inMelle Springer
inSven van Doorm
Player substitution88''
inRashaan Fernandes
inIlias Bronkhorst

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
18'
goalBenaissa Benamar
goalThomas Verheijdt
24'
goalThomas Verheijdt
30'
33'
goalGlynor Plet
Second half
yellow cardNick Venema
51'
65'
yellow cardGlynor Plet
inTorino Hunte
outMees Kaandorp
68'
goalAnass Ahannach
72'
79'
inShaquill Sno
outSenne Lynen
goalNick Venema
80'
inRicardo Kip
outThomas Verheijdt
85'
88'
inMelle Springer
outSven van Doorm
88'
inRashaan Fernandes
outIlias Bronkhorst
inShayon Harrison
outNick Venema
89'
yellow cardAmir Absalem
90'
50%
50
Ball Possession50%
50
5
5
Shots on Target2
2
3
3
Shots off Target2
2
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
1
1
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
4
4
Offsides3
3
15
15
Fouls Commited21
21
2
2
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Amir Absalem is shown a yellow card by the referee

89'

Almere City FC make a substitution. Nick Venema runs off the field and in comes Shayon Harrison

88'

Telstar make a substitution. Ilias Bronkhorst runs off the field and in comes Rashaan Fernandes

88'

Telstar make a substitution. Sven van Doorm runs off the field and in comes Melle Springer

85'

Almere City FC make a substitution. Thomas Verheijdt runs off the field and in comes Ricardo Kip

80'

G O O O A A L - Nick Venema scores in the penalty shoot-out.

79'

Telstar make a substitution. Senne Lynen runs off the field and in comes Shaquill Sno

72'

G O O O A A L - Anass Ahannach scores in the penalty shoot-out.

68'

Almere City FC make a substitution. Mees Kaandorp runs off the field and in comes Torino Hunte

65'

Glynor Plet is shown a yellow card by the referee

51'

Nick Venema is shown a yellow card by the referee

33'

G O O O A A L - Glynor Plet scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Thomas Verheijdt scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

G O O O A A L - Thomas Verheijdt scores in the penalty shoot-out.

18'

G O O O A A L - Benaissa Benamar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Yanmar Stadion
Goalkeeper
22Joshua SmitsSven van der Maaten12
Starting Lineups
39Amir Absalemyellow card90'out88'Ilias Bronkhorst13
4Radinio BalkerRedouan El Yaakoubi5
14Damon MiraniFrank Korpershoek6
11Faris Hammoutigoal18'Benaissa Benamar18
27Youri Loenout79'Senne Lynen8
7Anass Ahannachgoal72'out88'Sven van Doorm17
17Anwar BensabouhAnass Najah21
25Nick Venemayellow card51'goal80'out89'Charlie Gilmour4
9Thomas Verheijdtgoal24'goal30'out85'goal33'yellow card65'Glynor Plet29
24Mees Kaandorpout68'Elayis Tavsan7
Substitutes
41Stijn KellerRichelor Sprangers19
2Bram van VlerkenSam Aarts16
10Ricardo Kipin85'Roscello Vlijter27
8Niek VossebeltAnthony Swolfs1
5Delvechio Blacksonin88'Melle Springer10
21Timo PlattelCas Dijkstra23
26Jelle Goselinkin88'Rashaan Fernandes15
19Torino Huntein68'in79'Shaquill Sno2
13Bart MeijersAbdel El Ouazanne20
28Shayon Harrisonin89'
3Joedrick Pupe
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
26
18
3
5
59:23
57
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
26
16
5
5
68:38
53
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
14
11
1
54:25
53
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
6
5
50:38
51
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
11
4
44:36
44
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
8
7
47:33
41
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
8
7
55:48
41
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
7
8
39:28
40
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
9
26
11
6
9
42:40
39
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Almere City FC
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
10
26
9
11
6
48:39
38
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
11
26
10
7
9
42:45
37
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
12
26
9
8
9
44:42
35
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
13
26
7
6
13
34:45
27
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
14
26
7
6
13
37:54
27
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
15
26
6
8
12
42:51
26
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
16
26
5
6
15
31:50
21
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
17
26
5
5
16
23:49
20
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
18
26
4
10
12
30:46
19
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
19
26
4
7
15
32:58
19
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
20
26
3
7
16
24:57
16
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
1
2
34:12
28
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cambuur - FC Volendam)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cambuur - Jong Ajax)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/11/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
10
2
1
38:12
32
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - TOP Oss)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    09/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport)
    25/11/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
4
0
31:9
31
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(De Graafschap - Telstar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/12/2019 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
4
1
29:18
28
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Volendam - De Graafschap)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
7
0
24:11
25
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC)
    12/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/11/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
4
3
23:16
22
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    12/01/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    13/12/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
35:28
24
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Cambuur)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/12/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
22:11
24
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Almere City FC
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht)
    21/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht)
    29/11/2019 19:00
9
13
9
1
3
23:14
28
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Helmond Sport
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    06/12/2019 19:00
10
14
6
6
2
30:18
24
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap)
    06/12/2019 19:00
11
13
6
1
6
18:20
19
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    06/12/2019 19:00
12
13
7
5
1
31:17
26
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    13/12/2019 19:00
13
13
6
4
3
21:14
22
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    06/12/2019 19:00
14
13
6
4
3
24:20
22
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Excelsior
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam)
    06/12/2019 19:00
15
13
5
5
3
24:20
20
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport)
    09/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap)
    25/11/2019 19:00
16
13
4
4
5
17:18
16
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong PSV - NAC Breda)
    25/11/2019 19:00
17
13
4
3
6
15:18
15
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven)
    29/11/2019 19:00
18
13
3
4
6
23:28
13
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    12/01/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior)
    29/11/2019 19:00
19
13
2
4
7
17:27
10
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Cambuur)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Telstar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
20
13
2
4
7
13:22
10
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong PSV)
    29/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
2
3
25:11
29
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Cambuur)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Cambuur)
    06/12/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
3
4
30:26
21
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cambuur - Jong Ajax)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Telstar - Jong Ajax)
    29/11/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
7
1
23:16
22
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Volendam - De Graafschap)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap)
    06/12/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
2
4
21:20
23
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cambuur - FC Volendam)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - FC Volendam)
    22/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
20:25
19
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/12/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
24:17
19
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
5
4
20:20
17
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Excelsior
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior)
    29/11/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
4
5
17:17
16
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong PSV - NAC Breda)
    25/11/2019 19:00
9
13
2
5
6
19:26
11
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Almere City FC
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC)
    12/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    02/12/2019 19:00
10
12
3
5
4
18:21
14
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    12/01/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    22/11/2019 19:00
11
13
4
6
3
24:25
18
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Telstar
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(De Graafschap - Telstar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Telstar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
12
13
2
3
8
13:25
9
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/11/2019 19:00
13
13
1
2
10
13:31
5
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    12/01/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht)
    29/11/2019 19:00
14
13
1
2
10
13:34
5
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven)
    29/11/2019 19:00
15
13
1
3
9
18:31
6
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
16
13
1
2
10
14:32
5
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Jong PSV
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    06/12/2019 19:00
17
13
1
2
10
8:31
5
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - TOP Oss)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    06/12/2019 19:00
18
13
1
6
6
7:18
9
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    09/12/2019 19:00
19
13
2
3
8
15:31
9
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht)
    21/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
20
13
1
3
9
11:35
6
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Helmond Sport
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport)
    09/12/2019 19:00