Hockeyallsvenskan - 2019/2020Hockeyallsvenskan - 2019/2020

Status:FT OTP1P2P3ETScore
10102
20013

FT OT

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
7'
goalRobin Carlsson
14'
goalOskar Stal Lyrenas
goalStefan Lassen
15'
2nd Period
3rd Period
goalMattias Johansson
51'
60'
goalOskar Stal Lyrenas
60'

G O O O A A L - Oskar Stal Lyrenas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

51'

G O O O A A L - Mattias Johansson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

15'

G O O O A A L - Stefan Lassen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

14'

G O O O A A L - Oskar Stal Lyrenas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

7'

G O O O A A L - Robin Carlsson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
30Daniel RosengrenArvid Soderblom75
28Sebastian FaktGustav Olhaver21
29Mattias Johanssongoal51'Felix Olsson33
24Calle Asellgoal14'goal60'Oskar Stal Lyrenas40
6Filip HasaLudvig Claesson7
5Per SvenssonWilliam Fransson28
20Mattias GranlundSimon Norberg29
9Tony MartenssonJoachim Nermark60
13Tobias LiljendahlLudvig Elvenes52
3Nikolai BelovRasmus Bengtsson13
17Teodor NystroemJacob Lundegard6
8William WiaOscar Holst80
16Hampus HarlestamJakob Heljemo9
19Villiam Haaggoal7'Robin Carlsson8
4Victor AronssonAnton Johansson16
14Stefan Lassengoal15'Rasmus Soergardt22
26Tobias AhstromFilip Owesson81
21Oscar PentlerJoseph Jonsson17
22Pontus JohanssonBenjamin Nissner25
2Isac TonsjoeRobin Olsson32
Substitutes
12Richard Nilsson SahlinAndreas Ljunggren1
25Jesper Eliasson
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
52
36
0
8
179:94
121
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
52
35
0
12
205:130
111
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
3
52
29
0
11
178:116
107
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
4
52
28
0
14
191:144
98
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
5
52
22
0
17
150:142
84
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
6
52
20
0
19
145:131
81
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
7
52
19
0
18
155:150
81
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
8
52
16
0
23
121:151
68
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
9
52
14
0
24
130:166
64
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
10
52
12
0
24
128:156
62
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
11
52
14
0
26
116:158
60
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
12
52
13
0
25
126:163
59
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
52
13
0
28
128:166
55
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
52
10
0
32
97:182
41
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
21
0
1
99:44
69
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - Tingsryd)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - Kristianstad IK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Vaesteraas)
    31/01/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
20
0
4
118:61
63
  • W
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(MoDo - Vaesteraas)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MoDo - Timraa)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(MoDo - Soedertaelje)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(MoDo - Bjoerkloeven)
    29/01/2020 18:00
3
26
16
0
5
94:56
57
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Timraa - AIK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Timraa - BIK Karlskoga)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Tingsryd)
    31/01/2020 18:00
4
26
15
0
4
117:72
55
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - AIK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - HC Vita Haesten)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(BIK Karlskoga - Almtuna)
    24/01/2020 18:00
5
26
9
0
9
73:69
38
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas - Karlskrona HK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Vaesteraas - Mora)
    05/02/2020 18:00
6
26
11
0
10
68:55
42
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(HC Vita Haesten - Bjoerkloeven)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - AIK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - Tingsryd)
    29/01/2020 18:00
7
26
13
0
8
83:64
47
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Soedertaelje - Kristianstad IK)
    15/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Soedertaelje - Vaesteraas)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Karlskrona HK)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Timraa)
    29/01/2020 18:00
8
26
9
0
11
67:68
37
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - BIK Karlskoga)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - Almtuna)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - MoDo)
    25/01/2020 17:00
9
26
10
0
11
65:72
38
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Mora - HC Vita Haesten)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mora - Almtuna)
    08/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Mora - MoDo)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Mora - Soedertaelje)
    24/01/2020 18:00
10
26
7
0
10
70:76
35
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Tingsryd - Vaesterviks IK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tingsryd - BIK Karlskoga)
    05/02/2020 18:00
11
26
8
0
10
68:74
37
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karlskrona HK - Almtuna)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karlskrona HK - MoDo)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Karlskrona HK - Timraa)
    05/02/2020 18:00
12
26
7
0
10
63:78
34
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Almtuna - Soedertaelje)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almtuna - Bjoerkloeven)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Almtuna - HC Vita Haesten)
    22/01/2020 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
8
0
13
69:73
32
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 9 : 2(Kristianstad IK - Mora)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Vaesterviks IK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
6
0
15
50:83
23
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Tingsryd)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(AIK - Almtuna)
    29/01/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
0
7
80:50
52
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Timraa - Bjoerkloeven)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - Bjoerkloeven)
    25/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Bjoerkloeven)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(HC Vita Haesten - Bjoerkloeven)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almtuna - Bjoerkloeven)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(MoDo - Bjoerkloeven)
    29/01/2020 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
0
8
87:69
48
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - MoDo)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AIK - MoDo)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(HC Vita Haesten - MoDo)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Almtuna - MoDo)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Karlskrona HK - MoDo)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Mora - MoDo)
    31/01/2020 18:00
3
26
13
0
6
84:60
50
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kristianstad IK - Timraa)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 11(Almtuna - Timraa)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesteraas - Timraa)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MoDo - Timraa)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Karlskrona HK - Timraa)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Timraa)
    29/01/2020 18:00
4
26
13
0
10
74:72
43
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Karlskrona HK - BIK Karlskoga)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Vaesteraas - BIK Karlskoga)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mora - BIK Karlskoga)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaesterviks IK - BIK Karlskoga)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Timraa - BIK Karlskoga)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tingsryd - BIK Karlskoga)
    05/02/2020 18:00
5
26
13
0
8
77:73
46
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Tingsryd - Vaesteraas)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kristianstad IK - Vaesteraas)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(MoDo - Vaesteraas)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Soedertaelje - Vaesteraas)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bjoerkloeven - Vaesteraas)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(AIK - Vaesteraas)
    24/01/2020 18:00
6
26
9
0
9
77:76
39
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vaesteraas - HC Vita Haesten)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kristianstad IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Karlskrona HK - HC Vita Haesten)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Mora - HC Vita Haesten)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - HC Vita Haesten)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(BIK Karlskoga - HC Vita Haesten)
    31/01/2020 18:00
7
26
6
0
10
72:86
34
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vaesterviks IK - Soedertaelje)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bjoerkloeven - Soedertaelje)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - Soedertaelje)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(HC Vita Haesten - Soedertaelje)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Almtuna - Soedertaelje)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(MoDo - Soedertaelje)
    05/02/2020 18:00
8
26
7
0
12
54:83
31
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mora - Vaesterviks IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Karlskrona HK - Vaesterviks IK)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Timraa - Vaesterviks IK)
    22/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AIK - Vaesterviks IK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Tingsryd - Vaesterviks IK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kristianstad IK - Vaesterviks IK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
9
26
4
0
13
65:94
26
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Bjoerkloeven - Mora)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Mora)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(AIK - Mora)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tingsryd - Mora)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 9 : 2(Kristianstad IK - Mora)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Vaesteraas - Mora)
    05/02/2020 18:00
10
26
5
0
14
58:80
27
  • L
  • 6 : 1(MoDo - Tingsryd)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Soedertaelje - Tingsryd)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - Tingsryd)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Tingsryd)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Timraa - Tingsryd)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Vita Haesten - Tingsryd)
    29/01/2020 18:00
11
26
6
0
16
48:84
23
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AIK - Karlskrona HK)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tingsryd - Karlskrona HK)
    26/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstad IK - Karlskrona HK)
    19/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaesteraas - Karlskrona HK)
    12/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Soedertaelje - Karlskrona HK)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - Karlskrona HK)
    25/01/2020 17:00
12
26
6
0
15
63:85
25
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - Almtuna)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Tingsryd - Almtuna)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vaesteraas - Almtuna)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karlskrona HK - Almtuna)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mora - Almtuna)
    08/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Vaesterviks IK - Almtuna)
    31/01/2020 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
5
0
15
59:93
23
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almtuna - Kristianstad IK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(MoDo - Kristianstad IK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Soedertaelje - Kristianstad IK)
    15/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bjoerkloeven - Kristianstad IK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Tingsryd - Kristianstad IK)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Kristianstad IK)
    22/01/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
4
0
17
47:99
18
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Soedertaelje - AIK)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bjoerkloeven - AIK)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Timraa - AIK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(BIK Karlskoga - AIK)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HC Vita Haesten - AIK)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kristianstad IK - AIK)
    01/02/2020 14:15