Bundesliga Relegation Group - 2019/2020

Altach12Austria Wien

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal27''
goalJohannes Tartarotti
Yellow card28''
yellow cardJan Zwischenbrugger
Player substitution31''
inSamuel Gouet
inManfred Fischer
Yellow card36''
yellow cardJohannes Tartarotti
Player substitution46''
inMarco Meilinger
inSidney Sam
Player substitution46''
inManuel Thurnwald
inEmir Karic
Player substitution69''
inMatthias Maak
inJan Zwischenbrugger
Yellow card73''
yellow cardBerkay Dabanli
Player substitution76''
inChristian Gebauer
inFranck Pangop Tchidjui
Player substitution46''
inMaximilian Sax
inVesel Demaku
Goal57''
goalMaximilian Sax
Player substitution65''
inPatrick Wimmer
inBenedikt Pichler
Player substitution74''
inJames Jeggo
inThomas Ebner
Player substitution74''
inBright Edomwonyi
inChristoph Monschein
Goal79''
goalBright Edomwonyi
Yellow card87''
yellow cardPatrick Wimmer
Player substitution88''
inAlexandar Borkovic
inAlexander Gruenwald

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJohannes Tartarotti
27'
yellow cardJan Zwischenbrugger
28'
inSamuel Gouet
outManfred Fischer
31'
yellow cardJohannes Tartarotti
36'
Second half
inMarco Meilinger
outSidney Sam
46'
inManuel Thurnwald
outEmir Karic
46'
46'
inMaximilian Sax
outVesel Demaku
57'
goalMaximilian Sax
65'
inPatrick Wimmer
outBenedikt Pichler
inMatthias Maak
outJan Zwischenbrugger
69'
yellow cardBerkay Dabanli
73'
74'
inJames Jeggo
outThomas Ebner
74'
inBright Edomwonyi
outChristoph Monschein
inChristian Gebauer
outFranck Pangop Tchidjui
76'
79'
goalBright Edomwonyi
87'
yellow cardPatrick Wimmer
88'
inAlexandar Borkovic
outAlexander Gruenwald
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Alexander Gruenwald is coming off and he is replaced by Alexandar Borkovic

87'

Yellow card for Patrick Wimmer

79'

G O O O A A A L - Bright Edomwonyi is on target!

76'

Franck Pangop Tchidjui is coming off and he is replaced by Christian Gebauer

74'

Christoph Monschein is coming off and he is replaced by Bright Edomwonyi

74'

Thomas Ebner is coming off and he is replaced by James Jeggo

73'

Yellow card for Berkay Dabanli

69'

Jan Zwischenbrugger is coming off and he is replaced by Matthias Maak

65'

Benedikt Pichler is coming off and he is replaced by Patrick Wimmer

57'

G O O O A A A L - Maximilian Sax is on target!

46'

Vesel Demaku is coming off and he is replaced by Maximilian Sax

46'

Emir Karic is coming off and he is replaced by Manuel Thurnwald

46'

Sidney Sam is coming off and he is replaced by Marco Meilinger

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

36'

Yellow card for Johannes Tartarotti

31'

Manfred Fischer is coming off and he is replaced by Samuel Gouet

28'

Yellow card for Jan Zwischenbrugger

27'

G O O O A A A L - Johannes Tartarotti is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Cashpoint Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Cashpoint Arena
Goalkeeper
1Martin KobrasPatrick Pentz32
Starting Lineups
19Emir Karicout46'out74'Thomas Ebner27
18Jan Zwischenbruggeryellow card28'out69'Michael Madl30
6Philipp SchmiedlErik Palmer-Brown23
2Berkay Dabanliyellow card73'Florian Klein17
30Manfred Fischerout31'Stephan Zwierschitz8
27Franck Pangop Tchidjuiout76'out46'Vesel Demaku5
10Sidney Samout46'out74'Christoph Monschein14
20Johannes Tartarottigoal27'yellow card36'Manprit Sarkaria39
28Andersonout88'Alexander Gruenwald10
26Daniel Nussbaumerout65'Benedikt Pichler11
Substitutes
4Samuel Gouetin31'in65'yellow card87'Patrick Wimmer9
24Benjamin OzegovicMirko Kos99
31Matthias Maakin69'in88'Alexandar Borkovic24
7Christian Gebauerin76'in46'goal57'Maximilian Sax7
34Manuel Thurnwaldin46'in74'goal79'Bright Edomwonyi20
29Julio Villalbain74'James Jeggo4
11Marco Meilingerin46'Christoph Martschinko28
Coach
Alex PastoorChristian Ilzer
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
32
12
11
9
49:47
34
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/06/2020 18:30
2
32
10
8
14
45:53
26
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Mattersburg)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    16/06/2020 16:30
3
32
8
10
14
39:65
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    16/06/2020 16:30
4
32
8
6
18
39:64
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Mattersburg)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    16/06/2020 16:30
5
32
6
10
16
29:57
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    16/06/2020 16:30
6
Relegation (Championship)
32
6
8
18
34:66
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/06/2020 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
7
4
5
22:21
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Altach)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Admira Moedling)
    02/06/2020 18:30
2
16
5
5
6
27:27
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Mattersburg)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altach - SKN St. Poelten)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    06/06/2020 15:00
3
16
3
6
7
17:35
15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    16/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    06/06/2020 15:00
4
16
3
3
10
19:33
12
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Austria Wien)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mattersburg - Altach)
    02/06/2020 16:30
5
16
2
4
10
9:27
10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    16/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Mattersburg)
    06/06/2020 15:00
6
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
4
10
12:34
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/06/2020 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
5
7
4
27:26
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Wien)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Austria Wien)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    06/06/2020 15:00
2
16
5
3
8
18:26
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    16/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Austria Wien - Altach)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mattersburg - Altach)
    02/06/2020 16:30
3
16
5
4
7
22:30
19
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altach - SKN St. Poelten)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/06/2020 16:30
4
16
5
3
8
20:31
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Mattersburg)
    23/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    16/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Mattersburg)
    06/06/2020 15:00
5
16
4
6
6
20:30
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    09/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Admira Moedling)
    02/06/2020 18:30
6
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
4
8
22:32
16
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    30/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    23/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altach - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    06/06/2020 15:00