Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Altach03Rapid Wien

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card10''
yellow cardAnderson
Player substitution35''
inSidney Sam
inMatthias Maak
Player substitution73''
inFlorian Jamnig
inJohannes Tartarotti
Player substitution74''
inBernd Gschweidl
inChristian Gebauer
Goal11''
goalStefan Schwab
Goal12''
goalThomas Murg
Goal35''
goalKelvin Arase
Player substitution36''
inMaximilian Hofmann
inChristopher Dibon
Yellow card45''
yellow cardMaximilian Hofmann
Player substitution66''
inPhilipp Schobesberger
inThomas Murg
Player substitution77''
inDalibor Velimirovic
inChristoph Knasmuellner

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardAnderson
10'
11'
goalStefan Schwab
12'
goalThomas Murg
35'
goalKelvin Arase
inSidney Sam
outMatthias Maak
35'
36'
inMaximilian Hofmann
outChristopher Dibon
45'
yellow cardMaximilian Hofmann
Second half
66'
inPhilipp Schobesberger
outThomas Murg
inFlorian Jamnig
outJohannes Tartarotti
73'
inBernd Gschweidl
outChristian Gebauer
74'
77'
inDalibor Velimirovic
outChristoph Knasmuellner
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

77'

Christoph Knasmuellner is coming off and he is replaced by Dalibor Velimirovic

74'

Christian Gebauer is coming off and he is replaced by Bernd Gschweidl

73'

Johannes Tartarotti is coming off and he is replaced by Florian Jamnig

66'

Thomas Murg is coming off and he is replaced by Philipp Schobesberger

46'

The second half is underway

45'

Yellow card for Maximilian Hofmann

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

36'

Christopher Dibon is coming off and he is replaced by Maximilian Hofmann

35'

Matthias Maak is coming off and he is replaced by Sidney Sam

35'

G O O O A A A L - Kelvin Arase is on target!

12'

G O O O A A A L - Thomas Murg is on target!

11'

G O O O A A A L - Stefan Schwab from Rapid Wien puts it away from the penalty spot!

10'

Yellow card for Anderson

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Cashpoint Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Cashpoint Arena
Goalkeeper
33Reuf DurakovicRichard Strebinger1
Starting Lineups
18Jan ZwischenbruggerMateo Barac4
31Matthias Maakout35'Mario Sonnleitner6
28Andersonyellow card10'out36'Christopher Dibon17
19Emir KaricDejan Ljubicic39
13Lars NussbaumerMaximilian Ullmann31
20Johannes Tartarottiout73'goal11'Stefan Schwab8
34Manuel Thurnwaldgoal12'out66'Thomas Murg10
30Manfred FischerFilip Stojkovic22
37Mergim Berishaout77'Christoph Knasmuellner28
7Christian Gebauerout74'goal35'Kelvin Arase36
Substitutes
8Matthias Puschlin36'yellow card45'Maximilian Hofmann20
17Florian Jamnigin73'Melih Ibrahimoglu40
9Bernd Gschweidlin74'Stephan Auer24
24Benjamin Ozegovicin66'Philipp Schobesberger7
16Emanuel SchreinerTobias Knoflach21
10Sidney Samin35'in77'Dalibor Velimirovic47
6Philipp SchmiedlAliou Badji27
Coach
Alex PastoorDietmar Kuehbauer
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
12
2
0
56:12
38
  • ?
  • Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
2
14
11
2
1
29:8
35
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
3
14
8
3
3
34:16
27
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
4
14
7
3
4
28:18
24
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
5
14
7
2
5
23:16
23
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
6
14
6
3
5
26:27
21
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Altach
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
14
4
3
7
20:28
15
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Austria Wien
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
14
3
4
7
14:36
13
  • ?
  • Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
9
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
17:32
12
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
3
1
10
21:34
10
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Altach
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
14
3
1
10
18:40
10
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
14
2
3
9
14:33
9
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Austria Wien
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
7
0
0
34:8
21
  • ?
  • Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Salzburg - Austria Wien)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Salzburg - Hartberg)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Salzburg - Admira Moedling)
    25/08/2019 15:00
2
7
4
2
1
15:6
14
  • ?
  • LASK - Rapid Wien
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LASK - Salzburg)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LASK - Wolfsberger AC)
    31/08/2019 15:00
3
8
4
2
2
21:10
14
  • ?
  • Wolfsberger AC - LASK
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien)
    15/09/2019 15:00
4
7
2
2
3
12:10
8
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rapid Wien - Hartberg)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rapid Wien - Admira Moedling)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien - LASK)
    24/08/2019 15:00
5
8
4
1
3
13:10
13
  • ?
  • Sturm Graz - Altach
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sturm Graz - Admira Moedling)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    14/09/2019 15:00
6
6
3
1
2
11:8
10
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Altach
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartberg - Sturm Graz)
    11/08/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
3
1
3
9:11
10
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Hartberg
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Austria Wien - Altach)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Austria Wien - Rapid Wien)
    01/09/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
10:21
5
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - LASK)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Hartberg)
    01/09/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
5:14
4
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Rapid Wien)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Salzburg)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - SKN St. Poelten)
    11/08/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
14:17
7
  • ?
  • Altach - Wolfsberger AC
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Mattersburg)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altach - SKN St. Poelten)
    15/09/2019 12:30
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
8:18
4
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mattersburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    24/08/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
5:10
4
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Austria Wien
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Mattersburg)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - LASK)
    10/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
22:4
17
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Salzburg
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LASK - Salzburg)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Salzburg)
    31/08/2019 15:00
2
7
7
0
0
14:2
21
  • ?
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - LASK)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sturm Graz - LASK)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rapid Wien - LASK)
    24/08/2019 15:00
3
6
4
1
1
13:6
13
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LASK - Wolfsberger AC)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    10/08/2019 15:00
4
7
5
1
1
16:8
16
  • ?
  • LASK - Rapid Wien
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Rapid Wien)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Austria Wien - Rapid Wien)
    01/09/2019 15:00
5
6
3
1
2
10:6
10
  • ?
  • Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Austria Wien - Sturm Graz)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Mattersburg - Sturm Graz)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altach - Sturm Graz)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartberg - Sturm Graz)
    11/08/2019 15:00
6
8
3
2
3
15:19
11
  • ?
  • Austria Wien - Hartberg
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rapid Wien - Hartberg)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Salzburg - Hartberg)
    14/09/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
11:17
5
  • ?
  • Admira Moedling - Austria Wien
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Salzburg - Austria Wien)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Austria Wien)
    25/08/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
4:15
8
  • ?
  • Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - SKN St. Poelten)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altach - SKN St. Poelten)
    15/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    24/08/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
12:18
8
  • ?
  • Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mattersburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    14/09/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
1
0
5
7:17
3
  • ?
  • Hartberg - Altach
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Austria Wien - Altach)
    22/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Altach)
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rapid Wien - Altach)
    10/08/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
10:22
6
  • ?
  • SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(LASK - Mattersburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Altach - Mattersburg)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Admira Moedling - Mattersburg)
    31/08/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
9:23
5
  • ?
  • Mattersburg - Admira Moedling
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sturm Graz - Admira Moedling)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rapid Wien - Admira Moedling)
    15/09/2019 12:30