1. Lig - 2019/20201. Lig - 2019/2020

Altinordu21Erzurum BB

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal75''
goalMetehan Mimaroglu
Goal86''
goalOkan Derici
Goal61''
goalJugurtha Hamroun

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
61'
goalJugurtha Hamroun
goalMetehan Mimaroglu
75'
goalOkan Derici
86'
86'

G O O O A A L - Okan Derici scores in the penalty shoot-out.

75'

G O O O A A L - Metehan Mimaroglu scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Jugurtha Hamroun scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
15
8
5
38:23
53
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
    20/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hatayspor - Erzurum BB)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    25/02/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
28
13
8
7
30:22
47
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Erzurum BB)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Fatih Karagumruk)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hatayspor - Erzurum BB)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Menemenspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Erzurum BB)
    26/02/2020 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
14
7
7
43:35
46
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Bursaspor
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Balikesirspor - Bursaspor)
    10/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bursaspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Altay)
    27/02/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
9
7
36:31
45
  • ?
  • Altay - Akhisarspor
    20/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Erzurum BB)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Akhisarspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Giresunspor)
    26/02/2020 13:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
9
7
55:35
45
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Adana Demirspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/02/2020 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
11
10
7
40:34
43
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Altay)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Fatih Karagumruk)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Adana Demirspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor)
    25/02/2020 16:00
7
28
11
10
7
36:30
43
  • ?
  • Altay - Akhisarspor
    20/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Altay)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Altay)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Altay)
    27/02/2020 16:00
8
28
11
7
10
39:39
40
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    11/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bursaspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
9
27
10
8
9
30:33
38
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Adanaspor
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Giresunspor)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Keciorengucu)
    11/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Giresunspor)
    26/02/2020 13:30
10
28
8
11
9
21:22
35
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Bursaspor
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Keciorengucu)
    11/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Boluspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    27/02/2020 11:00
11
28
8
11
9
30:33
35
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Menemenspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Balikesirspor - Bursaspor)
    10/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    27/02/2020 13:30
12
28
9
8
11
32:38
35
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Menemenspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Menemenspor - Istanbulspor)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    11/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Altay)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Menemenspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/02/2020 13:30
13
27
7
12
8
38:34
33
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
    20/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Menemenspor - Istanbulspor)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adanaspor)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    27/02/2020 11:00
14
28
7
10
11
32:39
31
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Altinordu
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Erzurum BB)
    26/02/2020 13:30
15
28
4
13
11
24:36
25
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Altinordu
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Boluspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    27/02/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
28
6
9
13
32:42
24
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Giresunspor)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    12/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Akhisarspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    25/02/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
28
3
11
14
26:42
20
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Adanaspor
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adanaspor)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
28
7
5
16
32:46
17
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    12/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor)
    25/02/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
3
1
20:7
33
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Balikesirspor
    04/04/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hatayspor - Erzurum BB)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    02/02/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
2
2
21:11
32
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Fatih Karagumruk)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Menemenspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu)
    10/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Balikesirspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
4
2
21:14
28
  • ?
  • Bursaspor - Adanaspor
    03/04/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Altay)
    27/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
5
2
20:14
26
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Erzurum BB)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Akhisarspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Giresunspor)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    10/02/2020 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
4
3
27:17
22
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    26/01/2020 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
6
4
22:20
18
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbulspor
    06/04/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Altay)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Adana Demirspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Hatayspor)
    07/02/2020 16:00
7
14
8
3
3
15:11
27
  • ?
  • Altay - Akhisarspor
    20/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Boluspor)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
8
14
7
5
2
22:13
26
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    11/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bursaspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    18/01/2020 11:00
9
12
7
3
2
16:12
24
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Adanaspor
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Keciorengucu)
    11/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    23/12/2019 16:00
10
14
7
3
4
12:8
24
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Bursaspor
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Boluspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor)
    19/01/2020 11:00
11
14
5
5
4
17:21
20
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Menemenspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Balikesirspor - Bursaspor)
    10/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    20/01/2020 16:00
12
14
4
4
6
16:20
16
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Boluspor
    04/04/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Menemenspor - Istanbulspor)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Altay)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
13
14
5
5
4
18:16
20
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
    20/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adanaspor)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbulspor - Boluspor)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB)
    19/01/2020 11:00
14
15
6
6
3
22:17
24
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Keciorengucu
    05/04/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Erzurum BB)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
15
14
3
7
4
15:17
16
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Altinordu
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Erzurum BB)
    01/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/01/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
7
3
18:17
19
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Erzurum BB
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Giresunspor)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    12/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Bursaspor)
    09/02/2020 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
9
3
19:18
18
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Altinordu
    12/04/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    31/01/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
2
8
18:22
14
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Altay
    05/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    08/02/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
5
5
4
18:16
20
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
    20/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Hatayspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Hatayspor)
    07/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    18/01/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
3
6
5
9:11
15
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Erzurum BB
    05/04/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Akhisarspor - Erzurum BB)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hatayspor - Erzurum BB)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Erzurum BB)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Erzurum BB)
    17/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Erzurum BB)
    01/02/2020 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
3
5
22:21
21
  • ?
  • Keciorengucu - Bursaspor
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Balikesirspor - Bursaspor)
    10/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Bursaspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Erzurum BB - Bursaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Bursaspor)
    09/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Akhisarspor - Bursaspor)
    24/01/2020 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
4
5
16:17
19
  • ?
  • Altay - Akhisarspor
    20/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Akhisarspor)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hatayspor - Akhisarspor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Akhisarspor)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Akhisarspor)
    18/01/2020 13:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
28:18
23
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Adana Demirspor
    12/04/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Adana Demirspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Menemenspor - Adana Demirspor)
    25/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
4
3
18:14
25
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Fatih Karagumruk
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Erzurum BB - Fatih Karagumruk)
    10/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Akhisarspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    22/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Menemenspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bursaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    19/01/2020 16:00
7
14
3
7
4
21:19
16
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Altay
    05/04/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fatih Karagumruk - Altay)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Menemenspor - Altay)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bursaspor - Altay)
    27/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Keciorengucu - Altay)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Altay)
    02/02/2020 13:30
8
14
4
2
8
17:26
14
  • ?
  • Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Umraniyespor)
    15/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    03/02/2020 16:00
9
15
3
5
7
14:21
14
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor
    06/04/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Giresunspor)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Akhisarspor - Giresunspor)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Giresunspor)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    02/02/2020 11:00
10
14
1
8
5
9:14
11
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Keciorengucu
    05/04/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Keciorengucu)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Keciorengucu)
    11/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Balikesirspor - Keciorengucu)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzurum BB - Keciorengucu)
    10/02/2020 11:00
11
14
3
6
5
13:12
15
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Balikesirspor
    04/04/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    16/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Balikesirspor)
    06/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    27/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    09/02/2020 11:00
12
14
5
4
5
16:18
19
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Menemenspor
    22/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Umraniyespor - Menemenspor)
    11/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Erzurum BB - Menemenspor)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Menemenspor)
    21/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Akhisarspor - Menemenspor)
    10/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Menemenspor)
    26/01/2020 11:00
13
13
2
7
4
20:18
13
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Istanbulspor
    25/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Menemenspor - Istanbulspor)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Istanbulspor)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor)
    27/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    25/01/2020 16:00
14
13
1
4
8
10:22
7
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Altinordu
    21/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    11/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    08/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fatih Karagumruk - Altinordu)
    27/01/2020 16:00
15
14
1
6
7
9:19
9
  • ?
  • Menemenspor - Boluspor
    04/04/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bursaspor - Boluspor)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Boluspor)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    02/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbulspor - Boluspor)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Boluspor)
    09/02/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
2
10
14:25
8
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Akhisarspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    25/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/01/2020 13:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
2
11
7:24
2
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Adanaspor
    21/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adanaspor)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altay - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    08/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    26/01/2020 13:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
14:24
12
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Eskisehirspor
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    12/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor)
    25/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Menemenspor - Eskisehirspor)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bursaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor)
    19/01/2020 11:00