1. Lig - 2018/2019

Altinordu00Giresunspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inAnil Koc
inKadir Yurttadur
Player substitution58''
inDavid Deniz Kilinc
inAlican Ozfesli
Player substitution78''
inAtakan Uner
inBerkay Gormez
Player substitution86''
inAbiola Dauda
inSaid Idazza
Player substitution90''
inKagan Bagis
inBahadir Erol

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
inAnil Koc
outKadir Yurttadur
46'
inDavid Deniz Kilinc
outAlican Ozfesli
58'
inAtakan Uner
outBerkay Gormez
78'
86'
inAbiola Dauda
outSaid Idazza
90'
inKagan Bagis
outBahadir Erol
90'

Giresunspor make a substitution. Bahadir Erol runs off the field and in comes Kagan Bagis

86'

Giresunspor make a substitution. Said Idazza runs off the field and in comes Abiola Dauda

78'

Altinordu make a substitution. Berkay Gormez runs off the field and in comes Atakan Uner

58'

Altinordu make a substitution. Alican Ozfesli runs off the field and in comes David Deniz Kilinc

46'

Altinordu make a substitution. Kadir Yurttadur runs off the field and in comes Anil Koc

Goalkeeper
1Erce KardeslerKayacan Erdogan26
Starting Lineups
22Kerim AliciHusamettin Tut93
90Sinan OsmanogluCaglar Birinci33
4Hasan HatipogluUgur Arslan Kuru2
3Yusuf AcerEmre Uruc21
14Alican Ozfesliout58'Volkan Okumak15
41Berkay SamanciZeni Husmani90
52Kadir Yurttadurout46'Ferhat Gorgulu8
10Muhammed MertAlperen Aydin28
21Berkay Gormezout78'out90'Bahadir Erol24
17Sefa Yilmazout86'Said Idazza17
Substitutes
27Ali YasarWilliam Sery6
6David Deniz Kilincin58'in86'Abiola Dauda9
89Anil Kocin46'Atakan Aygun66
35Mehmet SigirciSaruhan Bolat60
15Atakan Unerin78'Anil Atag27
13Erhan Erenturkin90'Kagan Bagis11
45Recep YemisciAhmet Ipekci16
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
21
9
4
67:32
72
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
34
22
4
8
50:28
70
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
19
10
5
57:22
67
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
19
5
10
49:26
62
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
17
8
9
60:31
59
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
17
7
10
50:36
58
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
7
34
16
9
9
50:33
57
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
8
34
14
11
9
44:37
53
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
9
34
14
7
13
41:41
49
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
10
34
12
11
11
52:40
47
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
11
34
10
13
11
45:46
43
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
12
34
9
10
15
41:49
37
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
13
34
8
12
14
32:41
36
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
14
34
9
8
17
44:66
35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
15
34
11
7
16
36:45
34
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
9
18
38:55
30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
6
7
21
38:64
25
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
0
3
31
10:112
0
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
6
2
33:12
33
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK)
    24/02/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
2
4
26:13
35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
30:10
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
2
7
22:19
26
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
4
5
26:15
28
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor)
    24/02/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
5
3
32:15
32
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
7
17
9
4
4
30:15
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
8
17
9
3
5
25:17
30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
9
17
8
4
5
25:18
28
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
10
17
7
5
5
24:15
26
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
11
17
8
4
5
27:28
28
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
12
17
3
6
8
21:25
15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
13
17
6
3
8
19:22
21
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
14
17
7
6
4
23:22
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
15
17
8
3
6
26:23
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
6
8
19:30
15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
4
10
19:28
13
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
0
3
14
7:43
3
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
3
2
34:20
39
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Istanbulspor - Denizlispor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
2
4
24:15
35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Genclerbirligi)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
5
3
27:12
32
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Balikesirspor - Hatayspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boluspor - Hatayspor)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
3
3
27:7
36
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Adanaspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
4
4
34:16
31
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Karabukspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Balikesirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    05/05/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
2
7
18:21
26
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Adana Demirspor)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
7
17
7
5
5
20:18
26
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Altinordu)
    18/05/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Altinordu)
    03/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
8
17
5
8
4
19:20
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Umraniyespor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Elazigspor - Umraniyespor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
9
17
6
3
8
16:23
21
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altinordu - Boluspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Boluspor)
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
10
17
5
6
6
28:25
21
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Altay)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altinordu - Altay)
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    24/02/2019 10:30
11
17
2
9
6
18:18
15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
12
17
6
4
7
20:24
22
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eskisehirspor - Adanaspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hatayspor - Adanaspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
13
17
2
9
6
13:19
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Giresunspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
14
17
2
2
13
21:44
8
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Boluspor - Eskisehirspor)
    17/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altay - Eskisehirspor)
    04/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
15
17
3
4
10
10:22
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Balikesirspor)
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
3
10
19:25
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    11/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
3
11
19:36
12
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Elazigspor)
    17/05/2019 13:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Elazigspor)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
0
0
17
3:69
0
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Denizlispor - Karabukspor)
    12/05/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Karabukspor)
    04/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30