1. Lig - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46'
inAnil Koc
inKadir Yurttadur
Player substitution58'
inDavid Deniz Kilinc
inAlican Ozfesli
Player substitution78'
inAtakan Uner
inBerkay Gormez
Player substitution86'
inAbiola Dauda
inSaid Idazza
Player substitution90'
inKagan Bagis
inBahadir Erol
Summary
Second half
inAnil Koc
outKadir Yurttadur
46'
inDavid Deniz Kilinc
outAlican Ozfesli
58'
inAtakan Uner
outBerkay Gormez
78'
86'
inAbiola Dauda
outSaid Idazza
90'
inKagan Bagis
outBahadir Erol
Goalkeeper
1Erce KardeslerKayacan Erdogan26
Starting Lineups
22Kerim AliciHusamettin Tut93
90Sinan OsmanogluCaglar Birinci33
4Hasan HatipogluUgur Arslan Kuru2
3Yusuf AcerEmre Uruc21
52Kadir Yurttadurout46'Volkan Okumak15
10Muhammed MertZeni Husmani90
21Berkay Gormezout78'Ferhat Gorgulu8
14Alican Ozfesliout58'Alperen Aydin28
41Berkay Samanciout90'Bahadir Erol24
17Sefa Yilmazout86'Said Idazza17
Substitutes
45Recep Yemisciin90'Kagan Bagis11
35Mehmet SigirciAtakan Aygun66
27Ali YasarAhmet Ipekci16
15Atakan Unerin78'Saruhan Bolat60
6David Deniz Kilincin58'William Sery6
13Erhan ErenturkAnil Atag27
89Anil Kocin46'in86'Abiola Dauda9
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
14
5
3
38:20
47
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
23
15
2
6
37:22
47
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
14
2
6
32:14
44
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
5
6
29:21
41
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Karabukspor
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
7
5
30:15
40
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Hatayspor
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
8
5
30:16
38
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Hatayspor
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
7
22
10
5
7
38:20
35
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
8
23
10
4
9
31:29
34
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
9
23
9
5
9
26:23
32
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Istanbulspor
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
10
23
9
5
9
25:28
32
  • ?
  • Altay - Balikesirspor
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
11
23
7
8
8
29:28
29
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Giresunspor
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
12
22
7
7
8
30:25
28
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
13
23
5
11
7
28:32
26
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Istanbulspor
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
14
22
6
6
10
24:39
24
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
15
22
5
7
10
20:28
22
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
6
12
28:39
21
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
4
5
13
24:38
17
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
22
0
2
20
7:69
-1
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
2
1
24:7
26
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Istanbulspor)
    21/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
    09/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Denizlispor - Giresunspor)
    25/11/2018 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
1
2
21:7
25
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Giresunspor)
    05/11/2018 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
1
4
16:10
22
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Elazigspor)
    26/11/2018 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
1
3
18:10
25
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Karabukspor
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Elazigspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
5
2
16:8
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Altay)
    24/11/2018 10:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
22:7
24
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Hatayspor
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    20/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    24/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2018 13:00
7
11
5
2
4
16:9
17
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor)
    22/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
8
12
6
3
3
21:11
21
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
9
11
3
4
4
13:11
13
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Istanbulspor
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2018 10:30
10
11
6
2
3
15:11
20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Denizlispor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/11/2018 16:00
11
11
3
4
4
15:13
13
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Giresunspor
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    30/11/2018 16:00
12
11
3
3
5
11:12
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    11/11/2018 13:05
13
11
5
3
3
19:19
18
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    14/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi)
    24/11/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor)
    05/11/2018 16:00
14
12
5
6
1
14:11
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    09/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    24/11/2018 13:00
15
10
3
2
5
11:14
11
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Giresunspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Giresunspor - Karabukspor)
    10/11/2018 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
15:20
12
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor)
    03/12/2018 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
12:17
9
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Altay)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Istanbulspor)
    02/12/2018 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/11/2018 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
2
9
5:25
2
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Karabukspor - Denizlispor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karabukspor - Istanbulspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karabukspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/11/2018 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
3
2
14:13
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Karabukspor - Denizlispor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Denizlispor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2018 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
1
4
16:15
22
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
    09/12/2018 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
1
2
16:4
22
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/11/2018 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
4
3
11:11
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    14/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/11/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    24/11/2018 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
2
3
14:7
20
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Hatayspor
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    30/11/2018 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
3
5
3
8:9
14
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    11/11/2018 10:30
7
11
5
3
3
22:11
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Giresunspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    09/11/2018 16:00
8
11
4
1
6
10:18
13
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2018 10:30
9
12
6
1
5
13:12
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
10
12
3
3
6
10:17
12
  • ?
  • Altay - Balikesirspor
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    20/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
11
12
4
4
4
14:15
16
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
12
11
4
4
3
19:13
16
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Altay)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    09/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Altay)
    24/11/2018 10:30
13
12
0
8
4
9:13
8
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Istanbulspor
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Istanbulspor)
    21/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karabukspor - Istanbulspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
14
10
1
0
9
10:28
3
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor)
    03/12/2018 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/11/2018 10:30
15
12
2
5
5
9:14
11
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    24/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Denizlispor - Giresunspor)
    25/11/2018 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
3
7
13:19
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Afjet Afyonspor)
    25/11/2018 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
12:21
8
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Elazigspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Elazigspor)
    26/11/2018 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
0
11
2:44
0
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor)
    22/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Giresunspor - Karabukspor)
    10/11/2018 13:00