Regionalliga North - 2019/2020

Altonaer FC 9303Eintracht Norderstedt

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow and red card39''
yellow and red cardRidel Monteiro
Yellow and red card69''
yellow and red cardMarco Schultz
Goal14''
goalKnebel von Knebel
Goal70''
goalJan Lueneburg
Goal80''
goalMichael Kobert

Official Streams:

Summary
14'
goalKnebel von Knebel
yellow-red cardRidel Monteiro
39'
Second half
yellow-red cardMarco Schultz
69'
70'
goalJan Lueneburg
80'
goalMichael Kobert
80'

G O O O A A L - Michael Kobert scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

G O O O A A L - Jan Lueneburg scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

RED CARD! - Marco Schultz receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

39'

RED CARD! - Ridel Monteiro receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

14'

G O O O A A L - Knebel von Knebel scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
14
2
3
53:21
44
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
2
17
12
1
4
37:20
37
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
3
17
11
2
4
29:17
35
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
4
19
10
2
7
31:28
32
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
5
19
9
4
6
33:20
31
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
6
19
10
1
8
33:27
31
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
7
19
9
4
6
33:28
31
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Heider SV)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
8
17
9
3
5
36:30
30
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
9
19
9
3
7
35:33
30
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
10
19
8
3
8
32:34
27
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
11
18
8
2
8
29:31
26
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
12
16
6
3
7
33:25
21
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
    20/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
13
18
5
4
9
28:29
19
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00
14
18
5
2
11
20:35
17
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
    20/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
19
3
6
10
35:42
15
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
18
4
3
11
19:51
15
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Heider SV)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
4
11
23:42
13
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
19
1
7
11
16:42
10
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
2
1
27:8
20
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
8
7
0
1
20:7
21
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - Werder Bremen II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - Oldenburg)
    23/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luebeck - Wolfsburg II)
    28/08/2019 17:19
3
9
7
0
2
20:8
21
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
4
10
7
1
2
24:16
22
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Altonaer FC 93
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    22/09/2019 13:00
5
9
3
3
3
11:8
12
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BSV Rehden - Luebeck)
    14/09/2019 13:00
6
9
5
0
4
19:12
15
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover)
    11/09/2019 17:30
7
9
4
3
2
17:12
15
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Heider SV)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Oldenburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
8
8
5
2
1
23:11
17
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
9
9
6
1
2
16:12
19
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - HSC Hannover
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    15/09/2019 13:00
10
10
3
2
5
18:20
11
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
11
9
6
2
1
21:11
20
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Heider SV)
    08/09/2019 13:00
12
8
4
1
3
19:10
13
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hamburger SV II - Luebeck)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV II - Werder Bremen II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hamburger SV II - BSV Rehden)
    28/08/2019 17:00
13
10
5
2
3
18:7
17
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
14
8
3
1
4
12:13
10
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
    20/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover)
    25/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
10
3
3
4
25:22
12
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - HSC Hannover)
    21/09/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
1
6
9:19
10
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - St.Pauli II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
1
6
14:22
10
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - SSV Jeddeloh
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II)
    22/09/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
9:15
6
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
8
0
2
26:13
24
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(TSV Havelse - Wolfsburg II)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Wolfsburg II)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Heider SV - Wolfsburg II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Wolfsburg II)
    22/09/2019 14:00
2
9
5
1
3
17:13
16
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Luebeck
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Luebeck)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Luebeck)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TSV Havelse - Luebeck)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Luebeck)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hamburger SV II - Luebeck)
    28/09/2019 11:00
3
8
4
2
2
9:9
14
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    28/08/2019 17:00
4
9
3
1
5
7:12
10
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSV Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(HSC Hannover - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    15/09/2019 13:00
5
10
6
1
3
22:12
19
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Hansa Lueneburg - BSV Rehden)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
6
10
5
1
4
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Werder Bremen II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    28/09/2019 12:00
7
10
5
1
4
16:16
16
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Werder Bremen II
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder Bremen II)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - Werder Bremen II)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Werder Bremen II)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - Werder Bremen II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II)
    20/09/2019 17:00
8
9
4
1
4
13:19
13
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SSV Jeddeloh - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/09/2019 14:00
9
10
3
2
5
19:21
11
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - Oldenburg)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - Oldenburg)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Altonaer FC 93 - Oldenburg)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Oldenburg)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luebeck - Oldenburg)
    23/09/2019 18:15
10
9
5
1
3
14:14
16
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - TSV Havelse)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Pauli II - TSV Havelse)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - TSV Havelse)
    14/09/2019 12:00
11
9
2
0
7
8:20
6
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oldenburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Pauli II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    15/09/2019 12:00
12
8
2
2
4
14:15
8
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
    20/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heider SV - Hamburger SV II)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SSV Jeddeloh - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TSV Havelse - Hamburger SV II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
13
8
0
2
6
10:22
2
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - St.Pauli II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Wolfsburg II - St.Pauli II)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - St.Pauli II)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - St.Pauli II)
    08/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SV Drochtersen/Assel - St.Pauli II)
    28/08/2019 17:00
14
10
2
1
7
8:22
7
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hannover 96 II
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hannover 96 II)
    08/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Luebeck - Hannover 96 II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Werder Bremen II - Hannover 96 II)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hannover 96 II)
    13/09/2019 15:30
15
Relegation Playoff
9
0
3
6
10:20
3
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Werder Bremen II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    13/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - SSV Jeddeloh)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wolfsburg II - SSV Jeddeloh)
    14/09/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
10:32
5
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Heider SV
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Werder Bremen II - Heider SV)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(BSV Rehden - Heider SV)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HSC Hannover - Heider SV)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Heider SV)
    08/09/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
3
5
9:20
3
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSV Rehden - Altonaer FC 93)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(HSC Hannover - Altonaer FC 93)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Heider SV - Altonaer FC 93)
    31/08/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
4
6
7:27
4
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - HSC Hannover
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(St.Pauli II - HSC Hannover)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - HSC Hannover)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 II - HSC Hannover)
    25/09/2019 17:30