Regionalliga North - 2019/2020

Altonaer FC 9300Heider SV

Cancelled

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
20
1
4
64:24
61
  • ?
  • Luebeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Luebeck
    10/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - TSV Havelse
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Luebeck
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hamburger SV II
    03/04/2020 17:30
2
24
18
2
4
72:27
56
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Wolfsburg II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse
    09/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel II
    02/05/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Wolfsburg II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Heider SV
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Wolfsburg II
    05/04/2020 13:00
3
23
14
4
5
35:22
46
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg
    26/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Altonaer FC 93
    18/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II
    08/04/2020 17:00
4
25
14
2
9
37:33
44
  • ?
  • Luebeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II
    24/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    19/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Rehden
    03/04/2020 17:30
5
25
11
7
7
40:37
40
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Altonaer FC 93
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II
    09/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II
    25/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Luebeck
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Werder Bremen II
    05/04/2020 12:00
6
24
12
3
9
40:33
39
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II
    03/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Eintracht Norderstedt
    30/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse
    19/04/2020 12:00
7
24
11
3
10
41:45
36
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - HSC Hannover
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel II
    02/05/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - St.Pauli II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II
    08/04/2020 17:00
8
24
9
7
8
37:27
34
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - St.Pauli II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - BSV Rehden
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    01/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - BSV Rehden
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh
    18/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II
    09/04/2020 16:30
9
23
10
4
9
40:42
34
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Heider SV
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Oldenburg
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Altonaer FC 93
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Oldenburg
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - TSV Havelse
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    19/04/2020 13:00
10
22
9
5
8
38:38
32
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse
    09/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - TSV Havelse
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - TSV Havelse
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse
    19/04/2020 12:00
11
22
8
3
11
33:40
27
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Hamburger SV II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Oldenburg
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    01/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg
    26/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    19/04/2020 13:00
12
24
6
8
10
34:33
26
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - St.Pauli II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - St.Pauli II
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Wolfsburg II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - St.Pauli II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - St.Pauli II
    12/04/2020 11:30
13
22
8
2
12
29:42
26
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Luebeck
    10/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II
    03/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II
    25/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - St.Pauli II
    12/04/2020 11:30
14
22
6
5
11
37:35
23
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Hamburger SV II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hamburger SV II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh
    02/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II
    24/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II
    09/04/2020 16:30
15
24
4
9
11
41:48
21
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II
    09/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh
    02/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Oldenburg
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh
    18/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SC Weiche Flensburg
    04/04/2020 14:00
16
21
4
4
13
26:48
16
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Altonaer FC 93
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hamburger SV II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Altonaer FC 93
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - BSV Rehden
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Altonaer FC 93
    18/04/2020 11:30
17
24
4
4
16
22:66
16
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Heider SV
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - BSV Rehden
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - HSC Hannover
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Heider SV
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II
    04/04/2020 12:00
18
24
2
9
13
20:46
15
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Wolfsburg II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - HSC Hannover
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - St.Pauli II
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Eintracht Norderstedt
    30/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Heider SV - HSC Hannover
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    19/04/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
11
0
1
35:8
33
  • ?
  • Luebeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - TSV Havelse
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hamburger SV II
    03/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Luebeck - BSV Rehden
    20/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - HSC Hannover)
    07/03/2020 13:00
2
12
8
2
2
38:10
26
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse
    09/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel II
    02/05/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Heider SV
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Altonaer FC 93
    28/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    16/03/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Luebeck)
    29/02/2020 12:00
3
13
9
1
3
25:13
28
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Altonaer FC 93
    18/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II
    08/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    28/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Luebeck
    13/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV)
    04/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
4
13
9
1
3
26:18
28
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II
    24/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Rehden
    03/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - HSC Hannover
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV)
    21/02/2020 18:30
5
12
6
4
2
22:14
22
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Altonaer FC 93
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Luebeck
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - TSV Havelse
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Hamburger SV II
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden)
    07/03/2020 13:00
6
12
5
2
5
21:16
17
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II
    03/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Werder Bremen II
    05/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Oldenburg
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    08/03/2020 13:00
7
12
7
2
3
27:18
23
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - HSC Hannover
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - St.Pauli II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SSV Jeddeloh
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II)
    01/03/2020 13:00
8
11
3
4
4
13:11
13
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - St.Pauli II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    01/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh
    18/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II
    09/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hannover 96 II
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt
    14/03/2020 13:00
9
11
7
2
2
20:14
23
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Heider SV
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Altonaer FC 93
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - TSV Havelse
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    19/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Luebeck
    29/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II
    15/03/2020 14:00
10
11
3
3
5
20:22
12
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - St.Pauli II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Heider SV
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Altonaer FC 93
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    08/03/2020 13:00
11
11
6
2
3
22:15
20
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Hamburger SV II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Oldenburg
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg
    26/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Wolfsburg II
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - St.Pauli II
    22/03/2020 14:00
12
13
6
3
4
23:10
21
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Wolfsburg II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Heider SV
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Altonaer FC 93
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Luebeck)
    14/02/2020 17:30
13
11
6
1
4
21:18
19
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Luebeck
    10/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II
    25/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - St.Pauli II
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Oldenburg
    04/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    20/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II
    07/03/2020 12:00
14
11
4
3
4
22:15
15
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh
    02/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt
    31/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    25/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg
    08/03/2020 12:00
15
12
3
4
5
25:25
13
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II
    09/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Oldenburg
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SC Weiche Flensburg
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Wolfsburg II
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    18/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SSV Jeddeloh - St.Pauli II)
    07/03/2020 15:00
16
11
3
1
7
15:26
10
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hamburger SV II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - BSV Rehden
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - HSC Hannover
    05/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hannover 96 II
    01/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Holstein Kiel II
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Heider SV
    08/03/2020 13:00
17
12
3
2
7
10:22
11
  • ?
  • Heider SV - BSV Rehden
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - HSC Hannover
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh)
    29/02/2020 13:00
18
11
2
4
5
11:15
10
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Wolfsburg II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - St.Pauli II
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Eintracht Norderstedt
    30/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    19/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh
    29/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II
    14/03/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
1
3
29:16
28
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Luebeck
    10/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Luebeck
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Luebeck
    29/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Luebeck
    13/03/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wolfsburg II - Luebeck)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Pauli II - Luebeck)
    14/02/2020 17:30
2
12
10
0
2
34:17
30
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Wolfsburg II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Wolfsburg II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Wolfsburg II
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Wolfsburg II
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Wolfsburg II
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II)
    23/02/2020 13:00
3
10
5
3
2
10:9
18
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg
    26/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - SC Weiche Flensburg
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - SC Weiche Flensburg
    25/03/2020 18:00
4
12
5
1
6
11:15
16
  • ?
  • Luebeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    19/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    28/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    16/03/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St.Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    01/03/2020 13:00
5
13
5
3
5
18:23
18
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Werder Bremen II
    09/05/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II
    25/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Werder Bremen II
    05/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Werder Bremen II
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
6
12
7
1
4
19:17
22
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Eintracht Norderstedt
    30/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt
    31/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/12/2019 12:00
7
12
4
1
7
14:27
13
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Holstein Kiel II
    02/05/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Holstein Kiel II
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II
    08/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - Holstein Kiel II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Holstein Kiel II
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
8
13
6
3
4
24:16
21
  • ?
  • Heider SV - BSV Rehden
    09/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - BSV Rehden
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - BSV Rehden
    03/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Luebeck - BSV Rehden
    20/03/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oldenburg - BSV Rehden)
    23/02/2020 13:00
9
12
3
2
7
20:28
11
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Oldenburg
    10/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - Oldenburg
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - Oldenburg
    04/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Oldenburg
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Oldenburg
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg)
    07/12/2019 12:30
10
11
6
2
3
18:16
20
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse
    09/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Luebeck - TSV Havelse
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - TSV Havelse
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Havelse
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - TSV Havelse
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - TSV Havelse
    15/03/2020 12:00
11
11
2
1
8
11:25
7
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    01/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    19/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SSV Jeddeloh - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    18/03/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Heider SV - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    08/03/2020 13:00
12
11
0
5
6
11:23
5
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - St.Pauli II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - St.Pauli II
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - St.Pauli II
    19/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 II - St.Pauli II
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - St.Pauli II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - St.Pauli II
    22/03/2020 14:00
13
11
2
1
8
8:24
7
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Hannover 96 II
    03/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hannover 96 II
    01/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hannover 96 II
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 II
    14/03/2020 14:00
14
11
2
2
7
15:20
8
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Hamburger SV II
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Hamburger SV II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Hamburger SV II
    24/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II
    09/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hamburger SV II
    03/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Hamburger SV II
    21/03/2020 13:00
15
12
1
5
6
16:23
8
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - SSV Jeddeloh
    02/05/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BSV Rehden - SSV Jeddeloh
    18/04/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh
    29/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - SSV Jeddeloh
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh)
    29/02/2020 13:00
16
10
1
3
6
11:22
6
  • ?
  • Werder Bremen II - Altonaer FC 93
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Altonaer FC 93
    03/05/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93
    22/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Altonaer FC 93
    18/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Altonaer FC 93
    28/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Altonaer FC 93
    18/03/2020 18:00
17
12
1
2
9
12:44
5
  • ?
  • Oldenburg - Heider SV
    17/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Wolfsburg II - Heider SV
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • St.Pauli II - Heider SV
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • TSV Havelse - Heider SV
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - Heider SV
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV)
    04/03/2020 18:00
18
13
0
5
8
9:31
5
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - HSC Hannover
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Heider SV - HSC Hannover
    25/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - HSC Hannover
    05/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - HSC Hannover
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luebeck - HSC Hannover)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Werder Bremen II - HSC Hannover)
    21/02/2020 18:30