National League North/South - 2019/2020

Altrincham31Blyth Spartans

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal34''
goalJake Moult
Goal71''
goalJosh Hancock
Goal74''
goalTom Peers
Goal90''
goalKris Thackray
Summary
goalJake Moult
34'
Second half
goalJosh Hancock
71'
goalTom Peers
74'
90'
goalKris Thackray
90'

G O O O A A L - Kris Thackray scores in the penalty shoot-out.

74'

G O O O A A L - Tom Peers scores in the penalty shoot-out.

71'

G O O O A A L - Josh Hancock scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A L - Jake Moult scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
17
6
2
56:31
57
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Boston United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
15
8
4
40:17
53
  • ?
  • York City - Kettering Town FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(York City - Guiseley)
    28/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
13
7
4
47:15
46
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Brackley Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Brackley Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brackley Town - Curzon)
    21/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
12
9
4
45:24
45
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Darlington
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - Curzon)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Chester FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
12
5
7
37:27
41
  • ?
  • Boston United - Brackley Town
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Kettering Town FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
6
9
41:35
39
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(York City - Guiseley)
    28/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
12
3
10
33:34
39
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Darlington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
8
26
10
8
8
43:35
38
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
9
23
10
7
6
34:25
37
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Gateshead FC
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Altrincham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Blyth Spartans)
    26/12/2019 15:00
10
24
10
7
7
39:31
37
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Altrincham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altrincham - Curzon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
11
26
11
4
11
39:36
37
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Kidderminster Harriers
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Bradford PA)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guiseley - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
12
26
11
4
11
32:32
37
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Southport
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Southport)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Chester FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
13
25
8
6
11
36:41
30
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Leamington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Gloucester City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
14
25
8
6
11
33:38
30
  • ?
  • Telford - Blyth Spartans
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
15
25
9
3
13
35:41
30
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
16
26
7
8
11
28:41
29
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Hereford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Leamington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
17
24
7
7
10
33:38
28
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Brackley Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Kettering Town FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Kettering Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
18
26
7
6
13
33:38
27
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Kidderminster Harriers
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
19
27
7
6
14
29:38
27
  • ?
  • Hereford - Curzon
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altrincham - Curzon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
20
24
7
5
12
32:45
26
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Gloucester City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
26
6
5
15
27:58
23
  • ?
  • Telford - Blyth Spartans
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Darlington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
27
3
4
20
18:70
13
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Bradford PA
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Brackley Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Bradford PA)
    28/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
3
0
34:13
36
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Kidderminster Harriers
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Boston United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
4
2
17:8
25
  • ?
  • York City - Kettering Town FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(York City - Guiseley)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(York City - Darlington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
5
0
27:5
26
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Guiseley
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brackley Town - Curzon)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
26:10
24
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Darlington
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - Curzon)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chester FC - Telford)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
3
1
16:7
21
  • ?
  • Boston United - Brackley Town
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Kettering Town FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Southport)
    28/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
2
5
19:14
20
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guiseley - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
2
3
22:11
29
  • ?
  • Darlington - Guiseley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
8
12
8
1
3
28:16
25
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
9
13
8
2
3
22:11
26
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Altrincham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Blyth Spartans)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
10
12
8
3
1
31:12
27
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Bradford PA
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altrincham - Curzon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Southport)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Kidderminster Harriers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
11
12
6
2
4
21:17
20
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Kidderminster Harriers
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Bradford PA)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
12
14
7
2
5
20:16
23
  • ?
  • Southport - Bradford PA
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Chester FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
13
13
5
4
4
18:13
19
  • ?
  • Leamington - Gateshead FC
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Gloucester City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
14
13
4
3
6
20:22
15
  • ?
  • Telford - Blyth Spartans
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
15
11
4
3
4
19:16
15
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Kettering Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
16
13
4
7
2
15:13
19
  • ?
  • Hereford - Curzon
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Leamington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hereford - Guiseley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
17
11
4
3
4
18:18
15
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Brackley Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
18
14
3
3
8
17:22
12
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
19
14
6
2
6
19:15
20
  • ?
  • Curzon - Gateshead FC
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Altrincham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
20
11
5
3
3
18:14
18
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
16:30
12
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Darlington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Blyth Spartans - Southport)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
2
10
12:32
8
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Gloucester City
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Brackley Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - York City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
3
2
22:18
21
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - King's Lynn Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
4
2
23:9
28
  • ?
  • Boston United - York City
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - York City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
2
4
20:10
20
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Brackley Town
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Brackley Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
6
2
19:14
21
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Chester FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
2
6
21:20
20
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Boston United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Boston United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
22:21
19
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Guiseley
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(York City - Guiseley)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hereford - Guiseley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
3
1
7
11:23
10
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Darlington
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Darlington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(York City - Darlington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
8
14
2
7
5
15:19
13
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Spennymoor Town FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
9
10
2
5
3
12:14
11
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Gateshead FC
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Gateshead FC)
    19/11/2019 19:45
10
12
2
4
6
8:19
10
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Altrincham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Altrincham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
11
14
5
2
7
18:19
17
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic AFC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guiseley - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
12
12
4
2
6
12:16
14
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Southport
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Southport)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Blyth Spartans - Southport)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
13
12
3
2
7
18:28
11
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Leamington
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Leamington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
14
12
4
3
5
13:16
15
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Telford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chester FC - Telford)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
15
14
5
0
9
16:25
15
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Alfreton Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
16
13
3
1
9
13:28
10
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Hereford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
17
13
3
4
6
15:20
13
  • ?
  • York City - Kettering Town FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Kettering Town FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Kettering Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
18
12
4
3
5
16:16
15
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Kidderminster Harriers
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Kidderminster Harriers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
19
13
1
4
8
10:23
7
  • ?
  • Hereford - Curzon
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altrincham - Curzon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - Curzon)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Brackley Town - Curzon)
    21/12/2019 15:00
20
13
2
2
9
14:31
8
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Gloucester City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
11:28
11
  • ?
  • Telford - Blyth Spartans
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Blyth Spartans)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
6:38
5
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Bradford PA
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Bradford PA)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00