Erste Liga: 2. Liga - 2019/2020

Amstetten20Austria Lustenau

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution27''
inKofi Schulz
inJulian Krenn
Goal45''
goalDaniel Gremsl
Player substitution62''
inPatrick Schagerl
inKenan Kirim
Goal64''
goalMatthias Wurm
Player substitution87''
inDaniel Maderner
inDaniel Gremsl
Yellow card36''
yellow cardMichael Lageder
Player substitution54''
inAmoy Brown
inAlexander Ranacher
Player substitution60''
inKwame Ofori
inThomas Mayer
Yellow card75''
yellow cardSimon Pirkl
Yellow card77''
yellow cardSebastian Feyrer
Player substitution81''
inTobias Reithmeir
inSebastian Feyrer

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
inKofi Schulz
outJulian Krenn
27'
36'
yellow cardMichael Lageder
goalDaniel Gremsl
45'
Second half
54'
inAmoy Brown
outAlexander Ranacher
60'
inKwame Ofori
outThomas Mayer
inPatrick Schagerl
outKenan Kirim
62'
goalMatthias Wurm
64'
75'
yellow cardSimon Pirkl
77'
yellow cardSebastian Feyrer
81'
inTobias Reithmeir
outSebastian Feyrer
inDaniel Maderner
outDaniel Gremsl
87'
87'

Amstetten make a substitution. Daniel Gremsl runs off the field and in comes Daniel Maderner

81'

Austria Lustenau make a substitution. Sebastian Feyrer runs off the field and in comes Tobias Reithmeir

77'

Sebastian Feyrer is shown a yellow card by the referee

75'

Simon Pirkl is shown a yellow card by the referee

64'

G O O O A A L - Matthias Wurm scores in the penalty shoot-out.

62'

Amstetten make a substitution. Kenan Kirim runs off the field and in comes Patrick Schagerl

60'

Austria Lustenau make a substitution. Thomas Mayer runs off the field and in comes Kwame Ofori

54'

Austria Lustenau make a substitution. Alexander Ranacher runs off the field and in comes Amoy Brown

45'

G O O O A A L - Daniel Gremsl scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

Michael Lageder is shown a yellow card by the referee

27'

Amstetten make a substitution. Julian Krenn runs off the field and in comes Kofi Schulz

Ertl Glas-Stadion
Goalkeeper
28Dennis VerwuesterDomenik Schierl27
Starting Lineups
21Julian Krennout27'yellow card75'Simon Pirkl6
33Patrick PucheggerDominik Stumberger5
30Marco Starkyellow card77'out81'Sebastian Feyrer24
12Lukas Deinhoferyellow card36'Michael Lageder29
15Philipp Offenthalerout54'Alexander Ranacher14
10Daniel Gremslgoal45'out87'Daniel Tiefenbach33
13Matthias Wurmgoal64'Christoph Freitag16
19Michael DrgaMarcel Canadi17
9David PehamRonivaldo9
99Kenan Kirimout62'out60'Thomas Mayer55
Substitutes
29Kofi Schulzin27'Dario Grujic26
8Thomas Hinumin81'Tobias Reithmeir20
34Daniel Madernerin87'Ismet Osmani15
20Patrick Lachmayrin60'Kwame Ofori7
23Patrick Schagerlin62'in54'Amoy Brown31
14Daniel ScharnerMarcel Stumberger77
1Felix GschossmannKino Mwelwa2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
5
0
32:15
32
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    08/11/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    04/10/2019 16:30
2
14
10
2
2
27:16
32
  • ?
  • Ried - Dornbirn
    24/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Ried)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ried - SV Horn)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Ried)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Liefering - Ried)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    04/10/2019 17:10
3
14
6
4
4
22:16
22
  • ?
  • Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - Grazer AK)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Lustenau)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    04/10/2019 17:10
4
14
5
6
3
26:17
21
  • ?
  • Ried - Dornbirn
    24/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - BW Linz)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Dornbirn)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - Dornbirn)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Juniors OOe)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Dornbirn)
    05/10/2019 17:00
5
14
5
6
3
22:16
21
  • ?
  • Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(BW Linz - SV Lafnitz)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - SV Lafnitz)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Dornbirn)
    05/10/2019 17:00
6
14
6
2
6
28:28
20
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SV Horn - FC Juniors OOe)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOe)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Juniors OOe - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Juniors OOe)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    04/10/2019 16:30
7
14
6
2
6
30:32
20
  • ?
  • Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Amstetten - Austria Lustenau)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Lustenau)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering)
    06/10/2019 08:30
8
14
5
4
5
22:24
19
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Amstetten
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Amstetten - Austria Lustenau)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - BW Linz)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - SV Lafnitz)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten)
    04/10/2019 17:10
9
14
6
1
7
19:24
19
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    08/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Ried)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV)
    04/10/2019 17:10
10
14
5
3
6
27:28
18
  • ?
  • BW Linz - FC Liefering
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - BW Linz)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(BW Linz - SV Lafnitz)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - BW Linz)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(BW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SV Horn - BW Linz)
    04/10/2019 17:10
11
14
4
4
6
16:20
16
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Amstetten
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - Grazer AK)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - FC Liefering)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Grazer AK)
    20/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Grazer AK - Austria Wien (A))
    05/10/2019 12:30
12
14
4
3
7
29:32
15
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SV Horn - FC Juniors OOe)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ried - SV Horn)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - Dornbirn)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 2 : 4(SV Horn - BW Linz)
    04/10/2019 17:10
13
14
4
3
7
15:22
15
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Ried)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer AC)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(BW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten)
    04/10/2019 17:10
14
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
2
8
25:28
14
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Dornbirn)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Juniors OOe - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Grazer AK - Austria Wien (A))
    05/10/2019 12:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
5
6
21:28
14
  • ?
  • BW Linz - FC Liefering
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOe)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - FC Liefering)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Liefering - Ried)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering)
    06/10/2019 08:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
2
9
17:32
11
  • ?
  • Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer AC)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Grazer AK)
    20/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV)
    04/10/2019 17:10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
2
4
0
14:10
10
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    29/09/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau)
    13/09/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - BW Linz)
    25/08/2019 08:30
2
6
4
0
2
13:8
12
  • ?
  • Ried - Dornbirn
    24/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ried - SV Horn)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    04/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ried - FC Juniors OOe)
    20/09/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ried - Grazer AK)
    23/08/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ried - Amstetten)
    11/08/2019 08:30
3
7
4
2
1
11:6
14
  • ?
  • Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - Grazer AK)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Lustenau)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Wien (A))
    22/09/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - Dornbirn)
    31/08/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC)
    16/08/2019 17:10
4
7
2
4
1
16:11
10
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Ried
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - BW Linz)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Juniors OOe)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dornbirn - Grazer AK)
    28/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Liefering)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dornbirn - Kapfenberger SV)
    24/08/2019 16:00
5
8
1
4
3
7:10
7
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Dornbirn)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SV Lafnitz - SV Horn)
    20/09/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    30/08/2019 17:10
6
6
3
0
3
14:17
9
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Juniors OOe - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC Juniors OOe - BW Linz)
    15/09/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 8 : 5(FC Juniors OOe - Austria Lustenau)
    23/08/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Juniors OOe - Kapfenberger SV)
    09/08/2019 17:10
7
7
3
1
3
12:13
10
  • ?
  • Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering)
    06/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Lustenau - BW Linz)
    20/09/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC)
    01/09/2019 08:30
8
8
3
2
3
13:14
11
  • ?
  • Amstetten - Grazer AK
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Amstetten - Austria Lustenau)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - BW Linz)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - SV Lafnitz)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - FC Juniors OOe)
    27/09/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Amstetten - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    13/09/2019 16:30
9
8
4
0
4
12:14
12
  • ?
  • FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    08/11/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Ried)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV)
    04/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Lafnitz)
    28/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Grazer AK)
    14/09/2019 12:30
10
6
2
1
3
11:15
7
  • ?
  • BW Linz - FC Liefering
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 5(BW Linz - SV Lafnitz)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(BW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(BW Linz - Ried)
    29/09/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BW Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    30/08/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 4 : 3(BW Linz - Austria Wien (A))
    16/08/2019 17:10
11
6
2
2
2
8:7
8
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Amstetten
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - FC Liefering)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Grazer AK - Austria Wien (A))
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    20/09/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grazer AK - FC Juniors OOe)
    30/08/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grazer AK - SV Horn)
    09/08/2019 17:10
12
7
1
2
4
14:19
5
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SV Horn - FC Juniors OOe)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - Dornbirn)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(SV Horn - BW Linz)
    04/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 2 : 4(SV Horn - Austria Lustenau)
    27/09/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Horn - Kapfenberger SV)
    13/09/2019 17:10
13
8
2
2
4
6:10
8
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Ried)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten)
    04/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - Dornbirn)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Lafnitz)
    13/09/2019 17:10
14
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
12:15
7
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Dornbirn)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC)
    27/09/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Ried)
    13/09/2019 17:10
15
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
10:16
7
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - BW Linz
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOe)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Liefering - Ried)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    21/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Liefering - Austria Wien (A))
    30/08/2019 17:10
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
9:11
7
  • ?
  • Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer AC)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Grazer AK)
    20/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Liefering)
    27/09/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten)
    20/09/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kapfenberger SV - Ried)
    30/08/2019 17:10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
1
0
18:5
22
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    08/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    20/09/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    30/08/2019 17:10
2
8
6
2
0
14:8
20
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Ried
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Ried)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Ried)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Liefering - Ried)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(BW Linz - Ried)
    29/09/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Ried)
    13/09/2019 17:10
3
7
2
2
3
11:10
8
  • ?
  • Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    04/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    29/09/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Amstetten - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    13/09/2019 16:30
4
7
3
2
2
10:6
11
  • ?
  • Ried - Dornbirn
    24/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Dornbirn)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - Dornbirn)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Dornbirn)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - Dornbirn)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - Dornbirn)
    31/08/2019 12:30
5
6
4
2
0
15:6
14
  • ?
  • Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(BW Linz - SV Lafnitz)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - SV Lafnitz)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Lafnitz)
    28/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Lafnitz)
    13/09/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien (A) - SV Lafnitz)
    23/08/2019 17:10
6
8
3
2
3
14:11
11
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SV Horn - FC Juniors OOe)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOe)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Juniors OOe)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - FC Juniors OOe)
    27/09/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ried - FC Juniors OOe)
    20/09/2019 17:10
7
7
3
1
3
18:19
10
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Amstetten - Austria Lustenau)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Lustenau)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SV Horn - Austria Lustenau)
    27/09/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau)
    13/09/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 8 : 5(FC Juniors OOe - Austria Lustenau)
    23/08/2019 17:10
8
6
2
2
2
9:10
8
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Amstetten
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten)
    04/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten)
    20/09/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Amstetten)
    23/08/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ried - Amstetten)
    11/08/2019 08:30
9
6
2
1
3
7:10
7
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    21/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BW Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    30/08/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    09/08/2019 17:10
10
8
3
2
3
16:13
11
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - BW Linz
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - BW Linz)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - BW Linz)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SV Horn - BW Linz)
    04/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Lustenau - BW Linz)
    20/09/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 0 : 5(FC Juniors OOe - BW Linz)
    15/09/2019 08:30
11
8
2
2
4
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Amstetten - Grazer AK
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - Grazer AK)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Grazer AK)
    20/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dornbirn - Grazer AK)
    28/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Grazer AK)
    14/09/2019 12:30
12
7
3
1
3
15:13
10
  • ?
  • FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ried - SV Horn)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SV Lafnitz - SV Horn)
    20/09/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Amstetten - SV Horn)
    30/08/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Liefering - SV Horn)
    16/08/2019 17:10
13
6
2
1
3
9:12
7
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer AC)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(BW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Floridsdorfer AC)
    27/09/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC)
    01/09/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC)
    16/08/2019 17:10
14
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
13:13
7
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Juniors OOe - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Grazer AK - Austria Wien (A))
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Wien (A))
    22/09/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Liefering - Austria Wien (A))
    30/08/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 4 : 3(BW Linz - Austria Wien (A))
    16/08/2019 17:10
15
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
4
2
11:12
7
  • ?
  • BW Linz - FC Liefering
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - FC Liefering)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering)
    06/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Liefering)
    27/09/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Liefering)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering)
    23/08/2019 17:10
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
8:21
4
  • ?
  • Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV)
    04/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SV Horn - Kapfenberger SV)
    13/09/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dornbirn - Kapfenberger SV)
    24/08/2019 16:00