First Division A - 2020/2021

Anderlecht22OH Leuven

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card35''
yellow cardLandry Dimata
Goal38''
goalYari Verschaeren
Goal45''
goalPercy Tau
Player substitution73''
inPeter Zulj
inLandry Dimata
Player substitution86''
inMustapha Bundu
inYari Verschaeren
Player substitution90''
inMichel Vlap
inPercy Tau
Yellow card7''
yellow cardKristiyan Malinov
Goal53''
goalFrederic Duplus
Yellow card58''
yellow cardSascha Kotysch
Player substitution64''
inMusa Al-Taamari
inPierre-Yves Ngawa
Player substitution78''
inDavid Hubert
inKristiyan Malinov
Goal84''
goalMathieu Maertens
Player substitution90''
inArthur Allemeersch
inXavier Mercier

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
7'
yellow cardKristiyan Malinov
yellow cardLandry Dimata
35'
goalYari Verschaeren
38'
goalPercy Tau
45'
Second half
53'
goalFrederic Duplus
58'
yellow cardSascha Kotysch
64'
inMusa Al-Taamari
outPierre-Yves Ngawa
inPeter Zulj
outLandry Dimata
73'
78'
inDavid Hubert
outKristiyan Malinov
84'
goalMathieu Maertens
inMustapha Bundu
outYari Verschaeren
86'
90'
inArthur Allemeersch
outXavier Mercier
inMichel Vlap
outPercy Tau
90'
90'

Percy Tau is coming off and he is replaced by Michel Vlap

90'

Xavier Mercier is coming off and he is replaced by Arthur Allemeersch

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Yari Verschaeren is coming off and he is replaced by Mustapha Bundu

84'

G O O O A A A L - Mathieu Maertens is on target!

78'

Kristiyan Malinov is coming off and he is replaced by David Hubert

73'

Landry Dimata is coming off and he is replaced by Peter Zulj

64'

Pierre-Yves Ngawa is coming off and he is replaced by Musa Al-Taamari

58'

Yellow card for Sascha Kotysch

53'

G O O O A A A L - Frederic Duplus is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

G O O O A A A L - Percy Tau is on target!

38'

G O O O A A A L - Yari Verschaeren is on target!

35'

Yellow card for Landry Dimata

7'

Yellow card for Kristiyan Malinov

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Lotto Park, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
30Hendrik van CrombruggeRafael Romo90
Starting Lineups
14Bogdan Mykhaylychenkogoal53'Frederic Duplus19
42Hannes Delcroixout64'Pierre-Yves Ngawa5
20Matt Miazgayellow card58'Sascha Kotysch23
62Michael MurilloDerrick Tshimanga3
8Josh CullenCasper de Norre24
55Marco KanaKamal Sowah14
51Yari Verschaerengoal38'out86'out90'Xavier Mercier10
7Lukas Nmechayellow card7'out78'Kristiyan Malinov29
9Landry Dimatayellow card35'out73'goal84'Mathieu Maertens33
11Percy Taugoal45'out90'Thomas Henry9
Substitutes
46Anouar Ait El HadjVaclav Jemelka2
19Mustapha Bunduin86'Toon Raemaekers28
92Kemar Michael Lawrencein64'Musa Al-Taamari13
1Timon WellenreutherDaniel Iversen21
32Derrick Luckassenin78'David Hubert6
10Michel Vlapin90'in90'Arthur Allemeersch34
23Peter Zuljin73'Barnabas Bese18
Coach
Vincent KompanyMarc Brys
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
2
2
21:14
20
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Beerschot)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Eupen)
    20/09/2020 18:45
2
10
6
1
3
23:8
19
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - KV Mechelen
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Club Brugge)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    20/09/2020 11:30
3
9
6
1
2
15:7
19
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
    25/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Beerschot)
    18/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi)
    13/09/2020 16:15
4
10
6
0
4
24:23
18
  • ?
  • Beerschot - OH Leuven
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Beerschot)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Beerschot - St.Truiden)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gent - Beerschot)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Beerschot - Waasland-Beveren)
    26/09/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Beerschot)
    18/09/2020 18:45
5
10
5
3
2
13:9
18
  • ?
  • Standard Liege - Oostende
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Standard Liege)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
6
10
5
3
2
17:15
18
  • ?
  • Beerschot - OH Leuven
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Club Brugge)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gent - OH Leuven)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oostende - OH Leuven)
    19/09/2020 14:15
7
10
4
5
1
20:15
17
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Anderlecht)
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    19/09/2020 18:45
8
10
4
4
2
16:15
16
  • ?
  • Genk - Eupen
    30/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Genk)
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Genk)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Oostende)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2020 16:15
9
9
5
0
4
16:12
15
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    17/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    13/09/2020 11:30
10
9
4
3
2
15:8
15
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Oostende
    19/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Oostende)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oostende - OH Leuven)
    19/09/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    12/09/2020 14:15
11
10
4
2
4
12:13
14
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
    02/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Anderlecht)
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - Kortrijk)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
12
9
2
5
2
10:12
11
  • ?
  • Eupen - KV Mechelen
    24/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Eupen)
    20/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Gent)
    11/09/2020 18:45
13
10
3
0
7
15:18
9
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Gent
    01/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Genk)
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    17/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gent - Beerschot)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gent - OH Leuven)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Gent)
    19/09/2020 16:30
14
10
2
3
5
11:19
9
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Standard Liege)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Beerschot - St.Truiden)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2020 18:45
15
9
2
1
6
10:16
7
  • ?
  • Eupen - KV Mechelen
    24/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - Kortrijk)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    12/09/2020 14:15
16
10
2
1
7
11:24
7
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
    02/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    20/09/2020 11:30
17
Relegation Playoff
8
1
1
6
12:22
4
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Oostende
    19/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Genk)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Beerschot - Waasland-Beveren)
    26/09/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    12/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - OH Leuven)
    29/08/2020 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
3
6
3:14
3
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Gent)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    13/09/2020 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
2
0
11:6
11
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Beerschot)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Eupen)
    20/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royal Antwerp - Gent)
    22/08/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    08/08/2020 17:00
2
5
3
0
2
9:4
9
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - KV Mechelen
    31/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    12/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Brugge - Beerschot)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    08/08/2020 14:30
3
4
3
0
1
7:3
9
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
    25/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Beerschot)
    18/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp)
    30/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Oostende)
    15/08/2020 17:00
4
5
4
0
1
17:11
12
  • ?
  • Beerschot - OH Leuven
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Beerschot - St.Truiden)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Beerschot - Waasland-Beveren)
    26/09/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Beerschot - Genk)
    14/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Beerschot - Standard Liege)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beerschot - Zulte Waregem)
    16/08/2020 14:00
5
5
2
3
0
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Standard Liege - Oostende
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    23/08/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge)
    08/08/2020 17:00
6
5
3
1
1
7:6
10
  • ?
  • OH Leuven - Royal Excel Mouscron
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Club Brugge)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(OH Leuven - Standard Liege)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(OH Leuven - Sporting Charleroi)
    22/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OH Leuven - Eupen)
    10/08/2020 17:00
7
5
2
3
0
9:5
9
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    13/09/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    23/08/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    16/08/2020 16:15
8
5
2
2
1
9:7
8
  • ?
  • Genk - Eupen
    30/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Oostende)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genk - Club Brugge)
    30/08/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genk - OH Leuven)
    15/08/2020 14:30
9
4
3
0
1
10:4
9
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    17/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cercle Brugge - Kortrijk)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp)
    16/08/2020 11:30
10
5
3
1
1
12:5
10
  • ?
  • Oostende - Club Brugge
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oostende - OH Leuven)
    19/09/2020 14:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Anderlecht)
    28/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oostende - Beerschot)
    10/08/2020 17:00
11
5
1
1
3
6:9
4
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - Beerschot
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Anderlecht)
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    13/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/08/2020 18:45
12
4
1
1
2
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Eupen - KV Mechelen
    24/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Gent)
    11/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - St.Truiden)
    29/08/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Eupen - Club Brugge)
    16/08/2020 14:00
13
5
2
0
3
10:8
6
  • ?
  • Gent - Anderlecht
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Genk)
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gent - Beerschot)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gent - OH Leuven)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gent - KV Mechelen)
    30/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Kortrijk)
    15/08/2020 17:00
14
5
2
2
1
6:4
8
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Genk
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Standard Liege)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(St.Truiden - Royal Antwerp)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    24/08/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(St.Truiden - Gent)
    09/08/2020 11:30
15
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - Kortrijk)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    12/09/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge)
    22/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Anderlecht)
    09/08/2020 16:15
16
5
1
0
4
6:14
3
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
    02/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    20/09/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi)
    13/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren)
    22/08/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Genk)
    09/08/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
5:10
1
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Oostende
    19/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Genk)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - OH Leuven)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liege)
    17/08/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Gent)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem)
    29/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Mechelen)
    14/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
0
2
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(St.Truiden - Royal Antwerp)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp)
    30/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp)
    16/08/2020 11:30
2
5
3
1
1
14:4
10
  • ?
  • Oostende - Club Brugge
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Club Brugge)
    24/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    17/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    20/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genk - Club Brugge)
    30/08/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Eupen - Club Brugge)
    16/08/2020 14:00
3
5
3
1
1
8:4
10
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi
    06/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/10/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    27/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi)
    13/09/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(OH Leuven - Sporting Charleroi)
    22/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    08/08/2020 14:30
4
5
2
0
3
7:12
6
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - Beerschot
    07/11/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Beerschot)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gent - Beerschot)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Beerschot)
    18/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Brugge - Beerschot)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oostende - Beerschot)
    10/08/2020 17:00
5
5
3
0
2
7:5
9
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Standard Liege)
    25/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    04/10/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(OH Leuven - Standard Liege)
    12/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Beerschot - Standard Liege)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liege)
    17/08/2020 17:00
6
5
2
2
1
10:9
8
  • ?
  • Beerschot - OH Leuven
    31/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anderlecht - OH Leuven)
    18/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gent - OH Leuven)
    26/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oostende - OH Leuven)
    19/09/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - OH Leuven)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genk - OH Leuven)
    15/08/2020 14:30
7
5
2
2
1
11:10
8
  • ?
  • Gent - Anderlecht
    08/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Anderlecht)
    23/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    19/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Anderlecht)
    28/08/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Anderlecht)
    09/08/2020 16:15
8
5
2
2
1
7:8
8
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Genk
    07/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Genk)
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Genk)
    03/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Beerschot - Genk)
    14/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    23/08/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Genk)
    09/08/2020 14:00
9
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge
    31/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    27/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    13/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge)
    22/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge)
    08/08/2020 17:00
10
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Oostende
    19/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Oostende)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    12/09/2020 14:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    24/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Oostende)
    15/08/2020 17:00
11
5
3
1
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk
    02/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - Kortrijk)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    03/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cercle Brugge - Kortrijk)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gent - Kortrijk)
    15/08/2020 17:00
12
5
1
4
0
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Genk - Eupen
    30/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Eupen)
    20/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(OH Leuven - Eupen)
    10/08/2020 17:00
13
5
1
0
4
5:10
3
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Gent
    01/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    17/10/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Gent)
    19/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Gent)
    11/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Antwerp - Gent)
    22/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St.Truiden - Gent)
    09/08/2020 11:30
14
5
0
1
4
5:15
1
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Beerschot - St.Truiden)
    17/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    26/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - St.Truiden)
    29/08/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    16/08/2020 16:15
15
4
1
0
3
3:8
3
  • ?
  • Eupen - KV Mechelen
    24/10/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen)
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gent - KV Mechelen)
    30/08/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Mechelen)
    14/08/2020 17:00
16
5
1
1
3
5:10
4
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem
    08/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem)
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem)
    27/09/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem)
    29/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beerschot - Zulte Waregem)
    16/08/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
7:12
3
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
    25/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Beerschot - Waasland-Beveren)
    26/09/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    12/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren)
    22/08/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/08/2020 18:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
2:8
2
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    04/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    13/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    23/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    08/08/2020 17:00