Super Lig - 2019/2020Super Lig - 2019/2020

Ankaragucu22Denizlispor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card27''
yellow cardAlihan Kubalas
Yellow card44''
yellow cardDever Orgill
Player substitution55''
inAydin Karabulut
inHector Canteros
Player substitution57''
inEzequiel Scarione
inAlihan Kubalas
Goal66''
goalEzequiel Scarione
Player substitution81''
inZaur Sadaev
inSedat Agcay
Goal84''
goalEzequiel Scarione
Red card10''
red cardModou Barrow
Goal22''
goalMustafa Yumlu
Goal45''
goalHugo Rodallega
Player substitution63''
inCristian Sapunaru
inZeki Yavru
Player substitution74''
inOscar Estupinan
inHadi Sacko
Yellow card81''
yellow cardRadoslaw Murawski
Player substitution87''
inMarc Kibong Mbamba
inIsaac Sackey

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
10'
red cardModou Barrow
22'
goalMustafa Yumlu
yellow cardAlihan Kubalas
27'
yellow cardDever Orgill
44'
45'
goalHugo Rodallega
Second half
inAydin Karabulut
outHector Canteros
55'
inEzequiel Scarione
outAlihan Kubalas
57'
63'
inCristian Sapunaru
outZeki Yavru
goalEzequiel Scarione
66'
74'
inOscar Estupinan
outHadi Sacko
inZaur Sadaev
outSedat Agcay
81'
81'
yellow cardRadoslaw Murawski
goalEzequiel Scarione
84'
87'
inMarc Kibong Mbamba
outIsaac Sackey
61%
61
Ball Possession39%
39
5
5
Shots on Target3
3
10
10
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
2
2
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides0
0
22
22
Fouls Commited9
9
2
2
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards1
1
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Isaac Sackey is coming off and he is replaced by Marc Kibong Mbamba

84'

G O O O A A A L - Ezequiel Scarione is on target!

81'

Yellow card for Radoslaw Murawski

81'

Sedat Agcay is coming off and he is replaced by Zaur Sadaev

74'

Hadi Sacko is coming off and he is replaced by Oscar Estupinan

66'

G O O O A A A L - Ezequiel Scarione is on target!

63'

Zeki Yavru is coming off and he is replaced by Cristian Sapunaru

57'

Alihan Kubalas is coming off and he is replaced by Ezequiel Scarione

55'

Hector Canteros is coming off and he is replaced by Aydin Karabulut

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

G O O O A A A L - Hugo Rodallega is on target!

44'

Yellow card for Dever Orgill

27'

Yellow card for Alihan Kubalas

22'

G O O O A A A L - Mustafa Yumlu is on target!

10'

HE'S OFF! - Modou Barrow is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Eryaman Stadyumu, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Eryaman Stadyumu
Goalkeeper
1Korcan CelikayAdam Stachowiak33
Starting Lineups
8Tiago PintoOlcay Sahan70
22Michal Pazdangoal22'Mustafa Yumlu5
5Alihan Kubalasyellow card27'out57'Oguz Yilmaz15
19Cebrail Karayelout63'Zeki Yavru61
14Ricardo Fatyyellow card81'Radoslaw Murawski8
3Sedat Agcayout81'out87'Isaac Sackey90
23Ilhan Parlakred card10'Modou Barrow77
10Hector Canterosout55'Ismael Aissati10
70Stelios Kitsiouout74'Hadi Sacko9
12Dever Orgillyellow card44'goal45'Hugo Rodallega7
Substitutes
17Ender AygorenKadir Kurt4
7Ezequiel Scarionein57'goal66'goal84'Burak Calik24
21Wilfred MokeRecep Niyaz20
44Alperen KuyubasiMehmet Akyuz17
95Zaur Sadaevin81'in87'Marc Kibong Mbamba6
28Hasan KayaEmre Saglik27
20Aydin Karabulutin55'Tolgahan Acar25
4Mehmet Sakin63'Cristian Sapunaru22
45Alper Onalin74'Oscar Estupinan19
99Furkan BeklevicSedat Sahinturk11
Coach
Mustafa KaplanMehmet Ozdilek
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
23
13
7
3
43:23
46
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
22
13
6
3
49:23
45
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
23
13
6
4
39:18
45
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
23
13
6
4
42:26
45
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
5
24
12
4
8
38:31
40
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Ankaragucu
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
6
24
11
6
7
42:24
39
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Alanyaspor
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
7
23
11
5
7
42:29
38
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
8
22
9
7
6
29:24
34
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
9
23
8
7
8
34:36
31
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
10
23
7
6
10
32:39
27
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
11
23
6
7
10
25:40
25
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
12
22
6
6
10
35:32
24
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
13
23
6
6
11
21:32
24
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
14
22
7
3
12
22:34
24
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
15
23
4
9
10
19:32
21
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Kasimpasa
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
8
11
20:39
20
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
4
14
31:49
19
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Kasimpasa
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor)
    25/01/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
7
13
24:56
16
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
8
3
1
29:11
27
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Kasimpasa)
    28/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
2
2
31:13
26
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Trabzonspor - Kayserispor)
    28/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trabzonspor - Denizlispor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
8
3
1
22:8
27
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Galatasaray - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Galatasaray - Antalyaspor)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    14/12/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
12
9
3
0
22:7
30
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Galatasaray
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Goztepe)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Fenerbahce)
    15/12/2019 13:30
5
12
7
3
2
23:10
24
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Ankaragucu
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Besiktas - Sivasspor)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    27/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
6
13
7
3
3
28:12
24
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
7
11
7
2
2
28:13
23
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Denizlispor
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Besiktas)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi)
    06/12/2019 17:30
8
10
4
4
2
14:11
16
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Istanbul Basaksehir
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Galatasaray)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
9
12
5
3
4
22:15
18
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahce)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor)
    15/12/2019 11:00
10
12
4
4
4
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Goztepe)
    14/12/2019 14:00
11
11
2
4
5
13:22
10
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
12
10
3
2
5
17:13
11
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    24/11/2019 16:00
13
11
2
2
7
8:17
8
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Denizlispor - Alanyaspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    08/12/2019 13:30
14
12
5
1
6
15:15
16
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Alanyaspor
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rizespor - Kasimpasa)
    14/12/2019 12:00
15
11
1
5
5
6:14
8
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Kasimpasa
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Konyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    08/12/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
10:19
10
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Konyaspor)
    17/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Denizlispor)
    28/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ankaragucu - Goztepe)
    07/12/2019 14:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
16:22
8
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Kayserispor
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kasimpasa - Gaziantep FK)
    21/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kasimpasa - Besiktas)
    08/12/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
5
4
13:19
11
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Rizespor)
    09/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
5
4
2
14:12
19
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Istanbul Basaksehir
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    08/12/2019 13:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
10
5
4
1
18:10
19
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Konyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    23/11/2019 14:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
3
3
17:10
18
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Galatasaray
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Galatasaray)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trabzonspor - Galatasaray)
    01/12/2019 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
4
3
4
20:19
15
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Besiktas - Sivasspor)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor)
    07/12/2019 12:00
5
12
5
1
6
15:21
16
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Besiktas
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Besiktas)
    22/12/2019 16:00
6
11
4
3
4
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Alanyaspor
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Denizlispor - Alanyaspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    07/12/2019 17:00
7
12
4
3
5
14:16
15
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahce)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Fenerbahce)
    15/12/2019 13:30
8
12
5
3
4
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Goztepe)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Goztepe)
    14/12/2019 14:00
9
11
3
4
4
12:21
13
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kasimpasa - Gaziantep FK)
    21/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    08/12/2019 11:00
10
11
3
2
6
18:24
11
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    27/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi)
    06/12/2019 17:30
11
12
4
3
5
12:18
15
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Galatasaray - Antalyaspor)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    13/12/2019 17:30
12
12
3
4
5
18:19
13
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
13
12
4
4
4
13:15
16
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Denizlispor
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Galatasaray - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Denizlispor)
    28/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trabzonspor - Denizlispor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
14
10
2
2
6
7:19
8
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Rizespor)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Rizespor)
    23/11/2019 12:00
15
12
3
4
5
13:18
13
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Konyaspor)
    17/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
10:20
10
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Ankaragucu
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    14/12/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
15:27
11
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Kasimpasa
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Kasimpasa)
    28/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rizespor - Kasimpasa)
    14/12/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
11:37
5
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Kayserispor
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Trabzonspor - Kayserispor)
    28/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor)
    15/12/2019 11:00