Super Lig - 2020/2021

Antalyaspor02Alanyaspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card24''
yellow cardNaldo
Player substitution46''
inEren Albayrak
inSidney Sam
Yellow card46''
yellow cardHakan Ozmert
Yellow card67''
yellow cardGokdeniz Bayrakdar
Yellow and red card68''
yellow and red cardHakan Ozmert
Yellow card69''
yellow cardEren Albayrak
Player substitution78''
inOmar Imeri
inGokdeniz Bayrakdar
Player substitution88''
inMevlut Han Ekelik
inAmilton
Player substitution90''
inUfuk Akyol
inNuri Sahin
Goal55''
goalSalih Ucan
Player substitution74''
inAdam Bareiro
inKhouma Babacar
Player substitution74''
inBerkan Kutlu
inManolis Siopis
Yellow card81''
yellow cardDavidson
Goal84''
goalBerkan Kutlu
Player substitution86''
inEfkan Bekiroglu
inAnastasios Bakasetas
Player substitution86''
inMustafa Pektemek
inDavidson
Player substitution90''
inFatih Aksoy
inEfecan Karaca

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardNaldo
24'
Second half
inEren Albayrak
outSidney Sam
46'
yellow cardHakan Ozmert
46'
55'
goalSalih Ucan
yellow cardGokdeniz Bayrakdar
67'
yellow-red cardHakan Ozmert
68'
yellow cardEren Albayrak
69'
74'
inAdam Bareiro
outKhouma Babacar
74'
inBerkan Kutlu
outManolis Siopis
inOmar Imeri
outGokdeniz Bayrakdar
78'
81'
yellow cardDavidson
84'
goalBerkan Kutlu
86'
inEfkan Bekiroglu
outAnastasios Bakasetas
86'
inMustafa Pektemek
outDavidson
inMevlut Han Ekelik
outAmilton
88'
90'
inFatih Aksoy
outEfecan Karaca
inUfuk Akyol
outNuri Sahin
90'
31%
31
Ball Possession69%
69
3
3
Shots on Target5
5
1
1
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
6
6
Offsides0
0
16
16
Fouls Commited11
11
5
5
Yellow cards1
1
1
1
Red cards0
0
90'

Nuri Sahin is coming off and he is replaced by Ufuk Akyol

90'

Efecan Karaca is coming off and he is replaced by Fatih Aksoy

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Amilton is coming off and he is replaced by Mevlut Han Ekelik

86'

Davidson is coming off and he is replaced by Mustafa Pektemek

86'

Anastasios Bakasetas is coming off and he is replaced by Efkan Bekiroglu

84'

G O O O A A A L - Berkan Kutlu is on target!

81'

Yellow card for Davidson

78'

Gokdeniz Bayrakdar is coming off and he is replaced by Omar Imeri

74'

Manolis Siopis is coming off and he is replaced by Berkan Kutlu

74'

Khouma Babacar is coming off and he is replaced by Adam Bareiro

69'

Yellow card for Eren Albayrak

68'

RED CARD! - Hakan Ozmert receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

67'

Yellow card for Gokdeniz Bayrakdar

55'

G O O O A A A L - Salih Ucan is on target!

46'

Yellow card for Hakan Ozmert

46'

Sidney Sam is coming off and he is replaced by Eren Albayrak

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

24'

Yellow card for Naldo

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Antalya Stadyumu, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Antalya Stadyumu
Goalkeeper
35Ferhat KaplanMarafona28
Starting Lineups
13Fedor KudryashovFrancois Moubandje21
4Naldoyellow card24'Giorgos Tzavellas31
89Veysel SariSteven Caulker44
53Mert YilmazJuanfran24
88Hakan Ozmertyellow card46'yellow/red card68'out74'Manolis Siopis26
8Nuri Sahinout90'goal55'Salih Ucan8
23Amiltonout88'yellow card81'out86'Davidson91
10Lukas Podolskiout86'Anastasios Bakasetas11
9Sidney Samout46'out90'Efecan Karaca7
41Gokdeniz Bayrakdaryellow card67'out78'out74'Khouma Babacar10
Substitutes
5Bahadir OzturkUmut Gunes27
6Eren Albayrakin46'yellow card69'in86'Mustafa Pektemek19
22Ersan Adem Gulumin90'Fatih Aksoy5
19Ufuk Akyolin90'in86'Efkan Bekiroglu23
28Omar Imeriin78'Hassan Ayaroglu
99Ali Eren IyicanCeyhun Gulselam6
1Dogukan OzkanCagri Guney13
14Mevlut Han Ekelikin88'in74'Adam Bareiro9
24Serdar PoyrazAhmet Gulay3
34Adem Turkin74'goal84'Berkan Kutlu22
Coach
Ersun YanalCagdas Atan
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
6
2
0
18:3
20
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Konyaspor
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
9
6
2
1
17:9
20
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Besiktas
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
3
9
5
2
2
12:7
17
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
4
9
3
5
1
13:11
14
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
5
9
3
4
2
17:11
13
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
6
9
4
1
4
13:12
13
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
7
8
4
1
3
13:14
13
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Besiktas
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
8
8
3
3
2
10:6
12
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Konyaspor
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
9
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
10
9
3
3
3
11:10
12
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
11
7
3
3
1
7:9
12
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
12
10
3
3
4
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
    27/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
13
8
2
5
1
14:9
11
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Goztepe
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
14
8
3
2
3
8:10
11
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
15
8
2
3
3
8:10
9
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Goztepe
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
16
9
2
3
4
9:14
9
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
17
8
2
2
4
9:13
8
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
5:11
7
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
6:14
5
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
5:13
5
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
7:15
2
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
1
0
11:1
10
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Konyaspor
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Besiktas
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
3
5
2
2
1
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Hatayspor
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
4
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
5
5
3
2
0
12:3
11
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Rizespor
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
6
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
7
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kasimpasa
    04/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
8
4
2
1
1
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Erzurum BB
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
9
4
2
1
1
8:6
7
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
10
4
2
2
0
5:2
8
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
11
4
2
2
0
6:3
8
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    09/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
12
5
2
0
3
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
    07/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
13
4
2
1
1
12:7
7
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Kayserispor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
14
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
15
4
0
1
3
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Goztepe
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
16
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
17
4
0
2
2
3:5
2
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
3:8
2
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
2:4
2
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Fenerbahce
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
1
0
7:2
10
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
12:5
13
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Fenerbahce
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
3
4
3
0
1
6:3
9
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Galatasaray
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sivasspor - Galatasaray)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Galatasaray)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
4
5
1
3
1
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    13/12/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK)
    21/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
5
4
0
2
2
5:8
2
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Fatih Karagumruk
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Fatih Karagumruk)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
6
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Besiktas - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
7
4
2
0
2
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Besiktas
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Besiktas)
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Denizlispor - Besiktas)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
8
4
1
2
1
2:1
5
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Konyaspor
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fenerbahce - Konyaspor)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
9
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Rizespor
    06/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hatayspor - Rizespor)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
10
5
1
1
3
6:8
4
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Kasimpasa
    04/12/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
11
3
1
1
1
1:6
4
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kayserispor - Hatayspor)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
12
5
1
3
1
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
    27/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
13
4
0
4
0
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Goztepe
    30/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzurum BB - Goztepe)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
14
4
0
1
3
2:8
1
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor
    28/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
15
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Sivasspor
    07/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Sivasspor)
    21/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Sivasspor)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
16
4
0
2
2
4:9
2
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor)
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
17
4
2
0
2
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Erzurum BB
    05/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trabzonspor - Erzurum BB)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Kayserispor
    05/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    23/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rizespor - Kayserispor)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Denizlispor
    28/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
4:9
1
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu
    06/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Goztepe - Ankaragucu)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00