Super Lig - 2020/2021

Antalyaspor11Gaziantep FK

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalSidney Sam
Yellow card31''
yellow cardVeysel Sari
Yellow card49''
yellow cardFedor Kudryashov
Player substitution61''
inUfuk Akyol
inBunyamin Balci
Player substitution71''
inDogukan Sinik
inNuri Sahin
Red card79''
red cardSidney Sam
Player substitution81''
inGokdeniz Bayrakdar
inFedor Kudryashov
Player substitution81''
inDever Orgill
inMert Yilmaz
Yellow card86''
yellow cardDogukan Sinik
Yellow card90''
yellow cardUfuk Akyol
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardUfuk Akyol
Yellow card15''
yellow cardJunior Morais
Yellow card26''
yellow cardKevin Mirallas
Yellow and red card28''
yellow and red cardKevin Mirallas
Yellow card38''
yellow cardPapy Djilobodji
Player substitution46''
inAmedej Vetrih
inGuray Vural
Player substitution46''
inEnver Cenk Sahin
inPapy Djilobodji
Yellow and red card65''
yellow and red cardJunior Morais
Player substitution66''
inJefferson
inAndre Sousa
Player substitution66''
inFurkan Soyalp
inAlexandru Maxim
Goal70''
goalFurkan Soyalp
Player substitution75''
inMehmet Erdem Ugurlu
inNouha Dicko

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalSidney Sam
3'
15'
yellow cardJunior Morais
26'
yellow cardKevin Mirallas
28'
yellow-red cardKevin Mirallas
yellow cardVeysel Sari
31'
38'
yellow cardPapy Djilobodji
Second half
46'
inAmedej Vetrih
outGuray Vural
46'
inEnver Cenk Sahin
outPapy Djilobodji
yellow cardFedor Kudryashov
49'
inUfuk Akyol
outBunyamin Balci
61'
65'
yellow-red cardJunior Morais
66'
inJefferson
outAndre Sousa
66'
inFurkan Soyalp
outAlexandru Maxim
70'
goalFurkan Soyalp
inDogukan Sinik
outNuri Sahin
71'
75'
inMehmet Erdem Ugurlu
outNouha Dicko
red cardSidney Sam
79'
inGokdeniz Bayrakdar
outFedor Kudryashov
81'
inDever Orgill
outMert Yilmaz
81'
yellow cardDogukan Sinik
86'
yellow cardUfuk Akyol
90'
yellow-red cardUfuk Akyol
90'
58%
58
Ball Possession42%
42
3
3
Shots on Target5
5
8
8
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
2
2
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides1
1
20
20
Fouls Commited15
15
4
4
Yellow cards3
3
2
2
Red cards2
2
90'

RED CARD! - Ufuk Akyol receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

90'

Yellow card for Ufuk Akyol

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Yellow card for Dogukan Sinik

81'

Mert Yilmaz is coming off and he is replaced by Dever Orgill

81'

Fedor Kudryashov is coming off and he is replaced by Gokdeniz Bayrakdar

79'

HE'S OFF! - Sidney Sam is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

75'

Nouha Dicko is coming off and he is replaced by Mehmet Erdem Ugurlu

71'

Nuri Sahin is coming off and he is replaced by Dogukan Sinik

70'

G O O O A A A L - Furkan Soyalp is on target!

66'

Alexandru Maxim is coming off and he is replaced by Furkan Soyalp

66'

Andre Sousa is coming off and he is replaced by Jefferson

65'

RED CARD! - Junior Morais receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

61'

Bunyamin Balci is coming off and he is replaced by Ufuk Akyol

49'

Yellow card for Fedor Kudryashov

46'

Papy Djilobodji is coming off and he is replaced by Enver Cenk Sahin

46'

Guray Vural is coming off and he is replaced by Amedej Vetrih

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

38'

Yellow card for Papy Djilobodji

31'

Yellow card for Veysel Sari

28'

RED CARD! - Kevin Mirallas receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

26'

Yellow card for Kevin Mirallas

15'

Yellow card for Junior Morais

3'

G O O O A A A L - Sidney Sam is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Antalya Stadyumu, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Antalya Stadyumu
Goalkeeper
25Ruud BoffinGunay Guvenc1
Starting Lineups
89Veysel Sariyellow card31'yellow card15'yellow/red card65'Junior Morais13
13Fedor Kudryashovyellow card49'out81'Alin Tosca6
NaldoJean-Armel Kana-Biyik76
99Bunyamin Balciout61'yellow card38'out46'Papy Djilobodji3
8Nuri Sahinout71'Oguz Ceylan17
Mert Yilmazout81'out75'Nouha Dicko
23Amiltonout66'Andre Sousa28
10Lukas Podolskiout46'Guray Vural11
Sidney Samgoal3'red card79'yellow card26'yellow/red card28'Kevin Mirallas27
18Adis Jahovicout66'Alexandru Maxim44
Substitutes
99Ali Eren Iyicanin46'Enver Cenk Sahin77
35Ferhat KaplanKubilay Aktas5
22Ersan Adem GulumKenan Ozer7
7Dogukan Sinikin71'yellow card86'in75'Mehmet Erdem Ugurlu23
11Dever Orgillin81'Pawel Olkowski16
1Dogukan OzkanZvonimir Kozulj20
6Eren Albayrakin46'Amedej Vetrih
41Gokdeniz Bayrakdarin81'in66'goal70'Furkan Soyalp88
Omar ImeriCaglar Sahin Akbaba25
19Ufuk Akyolin61'yellow card90'yellow/red card90'in66'Jefferson8
Coach
Tamer TunaMarius Sumudica
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
13:2
13
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
3
2
0
7:4
11
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
3
5
2
2
1
9:5
8
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
4
5
2
2
1
5:3
8
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
5
6
2
2
2
4:3
8
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
6
6
1
4
1
10:7
7
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Alanyaspor
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
7
5
2
1
2
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Galatasaray
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
7
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
9
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Rizespor
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
10
4
2
1
1
3:6
7
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
11
4
1
3
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
12
5
2
0
3
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Kayserispor
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
13
5
1
2
2
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Rizespor
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
14
5
1
2
2
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
15
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
16
5
1
2
2
3:7
5
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
17
5
0
4
1
7:9
4
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
2:6
4
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
4:8
1
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
8:0
6
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
3
3
2
1
0
6:1
7
  • ?
  • Fatih Karagumruk - Erzurum BB
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
4
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
5
3
2
1
0
3:0
7
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Antalyaspor
    07/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
6
3
1
1
1
9:6
4
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Alanyaspor
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
7
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Ankaragucu
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
7
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Galatasaray
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
9
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Rizespor
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
10
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
11
2
1
1
0
5:2
4
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
12
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Hatayspor
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
13
3
1
1
1
7:6
4
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Kayserispor
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
14
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
15
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
16
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
17
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Alanyaspor
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rizespor - Alanyaspor)
    27/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    18/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Galatasaray - Fenerbahce)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    11/09/2020 17:00
3
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Fatih Karagumruk
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fenerbahce - Fatih Karagumruk)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fatih Karagumruk)
    20/09/2020 16:00
4
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    03/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Besiktas - Antalyaspor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
5
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fatih Karagumruk - Kasimpasa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hatayspor - Kasimpasa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Kasimpasa)
    13/09/2020 14:00
6
3
0
3
0
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Goztepe
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kasimpasa - Goztepe)
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Goztepe)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe)
    18/09/2020 17:00
7
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Erzurum BB - Galatasaray
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray)
    20/09/2020 16:00
7
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Erzurum BB
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Erzurum BB)
    26/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ankaragucu - Erzurum BB)
    13/09/2020 14:00
9
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Sivasspor
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kayserispor - Sivasspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzurum BB - Sivasspor)
    20/09/2020 10:30
10
2
0
1
1
0:6
1
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Hatayspor
    24/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Alanyaspor - Hatayspor)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fenerbahce - Hatayspor)
    21/09/2020 17:00
11
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Konyaspor
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Konyaspor)
    04/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor)
    19/09/2020 10:30
12
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Kayserispor
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kayserispor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    19/09/2020 16:00
13
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Rizespor
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzurum BB - Rizespor)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Rizespor)
    20/09/2020 13:00
14
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Trabzonspor)
    19/09/2020 13:00
15
3
0
1
2
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    12/09/2020 14:00
16
3
1
0
2
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antalyaspor - Denizlispor)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Goztepe - Denizlispor)
    12/09/2020 17:00
17
3
0
2
1
4:6
2
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK
    31/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antalyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Galatasaray - Gaziantep FK)
    12/09/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Besiktas
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Konyaspor - Besiktas)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Trabzonspor - Besiktas)
    13/09/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    13/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fatih Karagumruk - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    14/09/2020 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Ankaragucu
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Rizespor - Ankaragucu)
    17/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sivasspor - Ankaragucu)
    27/09/2020 13:00