Primera Division - 2019

Antofagasta01Palestino

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution21''
inFranz Schultz
inBranco Ampuero
Yellow card25''
yellow cardGabriel Sandoval
Yellow card60''
yellow cardBruno Romo
Player substitution60''
inFelipe Flores
inRicardo Blanco
Player substitution68''
inAdrian Balboa
inJason Flores
Yellow card71''
yellow cardRicardo Blanco
Yellow card75''
yellow cardFelipe Flores
Yellow card82''
yellow cardNicolas Penailillo
Goal41''
goalFabian Ahumada
Yellow card82''
yellow cardLucas Passerini
Yellow card90''
yellow cardCesar Cortes
Player substitution90''
inSebastian Silva
inFabian Ahumada
Player substitution90''
inIgnacio Herrera
inCesar Cortes

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
inFranz Schultz
outBranco Ampuero
21'
yellow cardGabriel Sandoval
25'
41'
goalFabian Ahumada
Second half
yellow cardBruno Romo
60'
inFelipe Flores
outRicardo Blanco
60'
inAdrian Balboa
outJason Flores
68'
yellow cardRicardo Blanco
71'
yellow cardFelipe Flores
75'
82'
yellow cardLucas Passerini
yellow cardNicolas Penailillo
82'
90'
yellow cardCesar Cortes
90'
inSebastian Silva
outFabian Ahumada
90'
inIgnacio Herrera
outCesar Cortes
90'

Palestino make a substitution. Cesar Cortes runs off the field and in comes Ignacio Herrera

90'

Palestino make a substitution. Fabian Ahumada runs off the field and in comes Sebastian Silva

90'

Cesar Cortes is shown a yellow card by the referee

82'

Nicolas Penailillo is shown a yellow card by the referee

82'

Lucas Passerini is shown a yellow card by the referee

75'

Felipe Flores is shown a yellow card by the referee

71'

Ricardo Blanco is shown a yellow card by the referee

68'

Antofagasta make a substitution. Jason Flores runs off the field and in comes Adrian Balboa

60'

Antofagasta make a substitution. Ricardo Blanco runs off the field and in comes Felipe Flores

60'

Bruno Romo is shown a yellow card by the referee

41'

G O O O A A L - Fabian Ahumada scores in the penalty shoot-out.

25'

Gabriel Sandoval is shown a yellow card by the referee

21'

Antofagasta make a substitution. Branco Ampuero runs off the field and in comes Franz Schultz

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0512.00
BWin0.501.048.75
William Hill0.501.059.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.253.75
BWin1.501.263.50
William Hill1.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.802.00
BWin2.501.801.90
William Hill2.501.732.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.503.001.36
BWin3.502.951.35
William Hill3.503.001.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.506.001.12
BWin4.505.251.12
William Hill4.505.501.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5013.001.04
BWin5.509.251.03
William Hill5.5010.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.363.00
BWin0.501.352.95
William Hill0.501.363.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.621.44
BWin1.502.601.44
William Hill1.502.621.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.507.001.10
BWin2.506.251.09
William Hill2.506.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5019.001.02
BWin3.5014.001.01
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5029.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.204.33
BWin0.501.223.80
William Hill0.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.001.72
BWin1.502.051.70
William Hill1.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.001.22
BWin2.504.201.19
William Hill2.504.331.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
BWin3.508.751.04
William Hill3.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.001.991.73
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.001.243.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.224.15
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:012.00
BWin0:08.75
William Hill0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:19.50
BWin0:19.75
William Hill0:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:213.00
BWin0:214.00
William Hill0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:326.00
BWin0:326.00
William Hill0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
BWin0:467.00
William Hill0:456.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5126.00
William Hill0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:09.50
BWin1:09.25
William Hill1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.50
BWin1:17.25
William Hill1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:210.00
BWin1:210.50
William Hill1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:319.00
BWin1:320.00
William Hill1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
BWin1:441.00
William Hill1:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5101.00
William Hill1:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:6351.00
William Hill1:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
BWin2:012.50
William Hill2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:110.00
BWin2:19.75
William Hill2:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:213.00
BWin2:213.50
William Hill2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:326.00
BWin2:326.00
William Hill2:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:451.00
BWin2:467.00
William Hill2:456.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:5126.00
William Hill2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:026.00
BWin3:023.00
William Hill3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:121.00
BWin3:118.50
William Hill3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:229.00
BWin3:223.00
William Hill3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
BWin3:336.00
William Hill3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:481.00
BWin3:4126.00
William Hill3:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
BWin4:041.00
William Hill4:056.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
BWin4:141.00
William Hill4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:251.00
BWin4:241.00
William Hill4:256.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3101.00
BWin4:3126.00
William Hill4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:4201.00
BWin4:4151.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0126.00
William Hill5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1101.00
William Hill5:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:2151.00
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:1351.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.00
BWin0:02.95
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.75
BWin0:15.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:213.00
BWin0:213.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4151.00
BWin0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.75
BWin1:04.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
BWin1:17.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:223.00
BWin1:219.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:367.00
BWin1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4301.00
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
BWin2:012.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:123.00
BWin2:118.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
BWin2:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
BWin3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:167.00
BWin3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0201.00
BWin4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1301.00
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4251.00
Goalkeeper
29Agustin RossiJose Ignacio Gonzalez1
Starting Lineups
4Nicolas Penaililloyellow card82'goal41'out90'Fabian Ahumada29
9Tobias FigueroaEnzo Guerrero17
13Francisco SepulvedaCarlos Agustin Farias25
8Ricardo Blancoout60'yellow card71'Diego Rosende7
16Jason Floresout68'Bryan Vejar19
6Tomas AstaburuagaLuis Del Pino14
3Bruno Romoyellow card60'yellow card82'Lucas Passerini9
18Gabriel Sandovalyellow card25'Luis Jimenez10
20Eduard Belloyellow card90'out90'Cesar Cortes13
2Branco Ampueroout21'Guillermo Soto20
Substitutes
17Felipe Floresin60'yellow card75'Renato Tarifeno23
14Franz Schultzin21'Santiago Lizana16
11Gonzalo FierroNicolas Diaz15
10Oscar HernandezFabian Cerda12
25Nicolas Arayain90'Sebastian Silva3
23Byron Nietoin90'Ignacio Herrera27
28Adrian Balboain68'Camilo Saldana
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
16
5
3
44:14
53
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Huachipato
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    24/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Palestino
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
    02/11/2019 20:30
2
24
11
7
6
37:30
40
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Colo Colo
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Union La Calera
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Colo Colo
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
    02/11/2019 18:00
3
24
10
8
6
42:31
38
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Palestino
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    24/11/2019 17:45
  • ?
  • Palestino - Union Espanola
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Palestino
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    02/11/2019 15:30
4
25
9
10
6
29:23
37
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Union La Calera
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    03/11/2019 23:00
5
24
8
10
6
29:27
34
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins
    17/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    02/11/2019 23:00
6
24
9
7
8
31:30
34
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Everton CD
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Huachipato
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Union Espanola
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    02/11/2019 23:00
7
24
10
4
10
35:35
34
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    24/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Cobresal
    15/11/2019 21:30
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Audax Italiano
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Everton CD
    03/11/2019 20:30
8
24
10
4
10
34:35
34
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Palestino
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - O'Higgins
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins
    17/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Audax Italiano
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
    31/10/2019 23:00
9
25
10
4
11
32:35
34
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union Espanola
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Antofagasta
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    22/11/2019 16:15
  • ?
  • Palestino - Union Espanola
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Union Espanola
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
    02/11/2019 20:30
10
25
10
4
11
31:39
34
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Universidad de Chile
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    22/11/2019 16:15
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Cobresal
    15/11/2019 21:30
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    01/11/2019 23:00
11
24
7
8
9
21:24
29
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Everton CD
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - O'Higgins
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    24/11/2019 17:45
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Everton CD
    16/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Colo Colo
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Everton CD
    03/11/2019 20:30
12
24
7
6
11
34:35
27
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Colo Colo
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Antofagasta
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Antofagasta
    16/11/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    02/11/2019 15:30
13
24
6
8
10
36:43
26
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union Espanola
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Antofagasta
    16/11/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    03/11/2019 23:00
14
25
6
7
12
24:40
25
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
    02/11/2019 18:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
12
8
32:38
24
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Universidad de Chile
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Everton CD
    16/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
    31/10/2019 23:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
8
11
23:35
23
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    01/11/2019 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
6
4
1
20:4
22
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Huachipato
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    24/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Palestino
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Cobresal)
    06/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    15/09/2019 20:30
2
13
8
2
3
20:13
26
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Union La Calera
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Huachipato)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Cobresal)
    02/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colo Colo - Union Espanola)
    16/08/2019 23:30
3
12
6
4
2
24:13
22
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Union Espanola
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Palestino - Curico Unido)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Colo Colo)
    24/08/2019 19:30
4
13
7
4
2
18:9
25
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    16/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Union La Calera - Antofagasta)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Everton CD)
    30/08/2019 23:30
5
12
5
6
1
21:12
21
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins
    17/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Antofagasta)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    31/08/2019 19:00
6
12
6
3
3
17:12
21
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Everton CD
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Union Espanola
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Huachipato - Union La Calera)
    04/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huachipato - Curico Unido)
    13/09/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Huachipato - Antofagasta)
    25/08/2019 21:30
7
12
5
2
5
21:21
17
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Cobresal
    15/11/2019 21:30
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Everton CD
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Audax Italiano - Union Espanola)
    01/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    18/08/2019 21:30
8
12
8
0
4
20:16
24
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Palestino
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Audax Italiano
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepcion)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(O'Higgins - Huachipato)
    01/09/2019 21:30
9
13
6
2
5
17:18
20
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Antofagasta
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union Espanola - O'Higgins)
    23/08/2019 23:30
10
13
7
3
3
20:15
24
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Universidad de Chile
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    22/11/2019 16:15
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Palestino)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Huachipato)
    29/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    15/09/2019 18:00
11
12
6
2
4
12:11
20
  • ?
  • Everton CD - O'Higgins
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    24/11/2019 17:45
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Colo Colo
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Curico Unido)
    17/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    27/09/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    24/08/2019 22:00
12
12
4
3
5
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Colo Colo
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - O'Higgins)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    01/09/2019 19:00
13
11
4
4
3
23:21
16
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union Espanola
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Antofagasta
    16/11/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    31/08/2019 16:30
14
12
3
4
5
15:19
13
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Concepcion)
    25/08/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
7
2
18:15
16
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Everton CD
    16/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Chile - Palestino)
    28/09/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Universidad Catolica)
    25/08/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
6
2
12:11
18
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    01/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    05/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Colo Colo)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino)
    01/09/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
10
1
2
24:10
31
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Universidad Catolica
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Universidad Catolica
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    16/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    01/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Universidad Catolica)
    25/08/2019 19:00
2
11
3
5
3
17:17
14
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Colo Colo
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Colo Colo
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Colo Colo)
    15/09/2019 15:30
3
12
4
4
4
18:18
16
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Palestino
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Palestino
    24/11/2019 17:45
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Palestino
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Palestino)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Chile - Palestino)
    28/09/2019 18:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Concepcion - Palestino)
    01/09/2019 16:30
4
12
2
6
4
11:14
12
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Union La Calera
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera
    16/11/2019 20:30
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Huachipato - Union La Calera)
    04/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cobresal - Union La Calera)
    24/08/2019 16:30
5
12
3
4
5
8:15
13
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Coquimbo Unido
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Coquimbo Unido
    23/11/2019 14:30
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Coquimbo Unido)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    24/08/2019 22:00
6
12
3
4
5
14:18
13
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Huachipato
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    17/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Huachipato)
    17/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Huachipato)
    29/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(O'Higgins - Huachipato)
    01/09/2019 21:30
7
12
5
2
5
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
    24/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Audax Italiano
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano)
    14/09/2019 18:00
8
12
2
4
6
14:19
10
  • ?
  • Everton CD - O'Higgins
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins
    17/11/2019 20:15
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins
    31/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antofagasta - O'Higgins)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    15/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union Espanola - O'Higgins)
    23/08/2019 23:30
9
12
4
2
6
15:17
14
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union Espanola
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cobresal - Union Espanola)
    22/11/2019 16:15
  • ?
  • Palestino - Union Espanola
    15/11/2019 19:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Union Espanola
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    05/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Audax Italiano - Union Espanola)
    01/09/2019 00:00
10
12
3
1
8
11:24
10
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Cobresal
    15/11/2019 21:30
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    01/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Cobresal)
    06/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Cobresal)
    02/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Cobresal)
    18/08/2019 19:00
11
12
1
6
5
9:13
9
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Everton CD
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Everton CD
    16/11/2019 18:00
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Everton CD
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    15/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Everton CD)
    30/08/2019 23:30
12
12
3
3
6
20:23
12
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Antofagasta
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Antofagasta
    16/11/2019 15:30
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Antofagasta)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Union La Calera - Antofagasta)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Huachipato - Antofagasta)
    25/08/2019 21:30
13
13
2
4
7
13:22
10
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Curico Unido
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Curico Unido)
    17/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Palestino - Curico Unido)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huachipato - Curico Unido)
    13/09/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Curico Unido)
    17/08/2019 19:05
14
13
3
3
7
9:21
12
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique)
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique)
    18/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    31/08/2019 16:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
14:23
8
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Universidad de Chile
    08/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad de Chile
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad de Chile
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Chile)
    31/08/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
11:24
5
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepcion)
    13/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    27/09/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Concepcion)
    25/08/2019 16:00