2. Division: PFL Zone South - 2019/2020

Anzhi Makhachkala12FC Alania Vladikavkaz

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal12''
goalMagomed Magomedov
Goal6''
goalIslam Mashukov
Red card70''
red cardMukharbek Buraev
Goal76''
goalBatraz Gurtsyev
Summary
6'
goalIslam Mashukov
goalMagomed Magomedov
12'
Second half
70'
red cardMukharbek Buraev
76'
goalBatraz Gurtsyev
76'

G O O O A A L - Batraz Gurtsyev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Mukharbek Buraev is dismissed

12'

G O O O A A L - Magomed Magomedov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Islam Mashukov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
15
2
1
41:7
47
  • ?
  • Spartak Nalchik - FC Volgar
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SKA Rostov - FC Volgar)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - FC Volgar)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Volgar - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    20/10/2019 12:00
2
18
14
1
3
50:13
43
  • ?
  • FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Nalchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKA Rostov - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
3
18
10
3
5
38:19
33
  • ?
  • Anzhi Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Legion Dinamo)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Urozhay)
    19/10/2019 13:00
4
18
9
4
5
28:26
31
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Spartak Vladikavkaz
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - Druzhba)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Druzhba - Dinamo Stavropol)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Druzhba)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - FC Volgar)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba)
    19/10/2019 13:00
5
18
8
3
7
31:22
27
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Dinamo Stavropol
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Druzhba - Dinamo Stavropol)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol)
    20/10/2019 11:30
6
18
7
4
7
24:24
25
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - FK Makhachkala
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov)
    14/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SKA Rostov - FC Volgar)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - SKA Rostov)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKA Rostov - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov)
    19/10/2019 12:00
7
18
7
4
7
18:23
25
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - FK Makhachkala
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Biolog Novokubansk)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Urozhay - FK Makhachkala)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Druzhba)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - FK Makhachkala)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol)
    20/10/2019 11:30
8
18
6
6
6
22:14
24
  • ?
  • Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov)
    14/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Inter Cherkessk)
    19/10/2019 13:00
9
18
6
6
6
15:21
24
  • ?
  • Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Krasnodar 3)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Legion Dinamo)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Nalchik)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    19/10/2019 11:30
10
18
0
5
0
0:22
23
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Dinamo Stavropol
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Biolog Novokubansk)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
11
17
5
4
8
22:33
19
  • ?
  • Inter Cherkessk - Anzhi Makhachkala
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - Druzhba)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Inter Cherkessk)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - FK Makhachkala)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Inter Cherkessk)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Inter Cherkessk - FC Volgar)
    12/10/2019 11:00
12
18
4
7
7
18:33
19
  • ?
  • Spartak Nalchik - FC Volgar
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Spartak Nalchik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Nalchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Nalchik)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov)
    19/10/2019 12:00
13
18
5
3
10
19:34
18
  • ?
  • FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Spartak Nalchik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Krasnodar 3)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - SKA Rostov)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Krasnodar 3)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba)
    19/10/2019 13:00
14
18
4
5
9
19:37
17
  • ?
  • Urozhay - Inter Cherkessk
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Urozhay - FK Makhachkala)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Krasnodar 3)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Urozhay)
    19/10/2019 13:00
15
18
1
5
12
14:39
8
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Spartak Vladikavkaz
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Inter Cherkessk)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Volgar - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    20/10/2019 12:00
16
17
2
6
9
19:28
6
  • ?
  • Inter Cherkessk - Anzhi Makhachkala
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    12/10/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
9
1
0
24:2
28
  • ?
  • FC Volgar - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Volgar - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Volgar - Dinamo Stavropol)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Volgar - Mashuk-KMV)
    21/09/2019 13:30
2
9
7
0
2
29:5
21
  • ?
  • FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Nalchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Druzhba)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Inter Cherkessk)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Makhachkala)
    07/09/2019 13:00
3
10
7
1
2
23:4
22
  • ?
  • Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Volgar
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Legion Dinamo)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Urozhay)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    21/09/2019 14:00
4
8
5
1
2
16:13
16
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Spartak Vladikavkaz
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Druzhba - Dinamo Stavropol)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - FC Volgar)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Druzhba - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Druzhba - Spartak Nalchik)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Druzhba - SKA Rostov)
    14/09/2019 13:30
5
10
5
2
3
20:8
17
  • ?
  • Dinamo Stavropol - SKA Rostov
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Mashuk-KMV)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar 3)
    28/09/2019 12:00
6
8
2
2
4
11:15
8
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - FK Makhachkala
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SKA Rostov - FC Volgar)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKA Rostov - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA Rostov - Urozhay)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKA Rostov - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    08/09/2019 14:00
7
10
6
3
1
13:8
21
  • ?
  • FK Makhachkala - Legion Dinamo
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Biolog Novokubansk)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Druzhba)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Makhachkala - FC Volgar)
    28/09/2019 12:00
8
10
5
3
2
14:3
18
  • ?
  • Mashuk-KMV - Spartak Nalchik
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov)
    14/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Inter Cherkessk)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - FK Makhachkala)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    28/09/2019 13:00
9
9
5
1
3
8:7
16
  • ?
  • Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Krasnodar 3)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Nalchik)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Biolog Novokubansk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Druzhba)
    21/09/2019 12:00
10
0
4
0
0
12:7
15
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Dinamo Stavropol
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - SKA Rostov)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Druzhba)
    08/09/2019 13:00
11
8
3
2
3
12:14
11
  • ?
  • Inter Cherkessk - Anzhi Makhachkala
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - Druzhba)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - FK Makhachkala)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Inter Cherkessk - FC Volgar)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Inter Cherkessk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Inter Cherkessk - Spartak Nalchik)
    14/09/2019 13:00
12
9
3
3
3
12:11
12
  • ?
  • Spartak Nalchik - FC Volgar
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Urozhay)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Stavropol)
    08/09/2019 14:00
13
10
3
3
4
15:17
12
  • ?
  • Krasnodar 3 - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Spartak Nalchik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - SKA Rostov)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Inter Cherkessk)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - FK Makhachkala)
    21/09/2019 14:00
14
8
3
3
2
12:11
12
  • ?
  • Urozhay - Inter Cherkessk
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Urozhay - FK Makhachkala)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Krasnodar 3)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Urozhay - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Legion Dinamo)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Biolog Novokubansk)
    14/09/2019 14:00
15
9
1
2
6
8:18
5
  • ?
  • Spartak Vladikavkaz - Urozhay
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Inter Cherkessk)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Spartak Vladikavkaz - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    28/09/2019 13:00
16
7
2
4
1
14:9
10
  • ?
  • Anzhi Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - SKA Rostov)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anzhi Makhachkala - Biolog Novokubansk)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - Urozhay)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - Druzhba)
    25/08/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
17:5
19
  • ?
  • Spartak Nalchik - FC Volgar
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SKA Rostov - FC Volgar)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Druzhba - FC Volgar)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Inter Cherkessk - FC Volgar)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Makhachkala - FC Volgar)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - FC Volgar)
    08/09/2019 14:00
2
9
7
1
1
21:8
22
  • ?
  • FC Volgar - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKA Rostov - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Urozhay - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Spartak Vladikavkaz - FC Alania Vladikavkaz)
    28/09/2019 13:00
3
8
3
2
3
15:15
11
  • ?
  • Anzhi Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Druzhba - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Inter Cherkessk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    14/09/2019 12:30
4
10
4
3
3
12:13
15
  • ?
  • Urozhay - Druzhba
    28/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - Druzhba)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Druzhba)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Druzhba)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Druzhba)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Druzhba)
    21/09/2019 12:00
5
8
3
1
4
11:14
10
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Dinamo Stavropol
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Druzhba - Dinamo Stavropol)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Volgar - Dinamo Stavropol)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Dinamo Stavropol)
    08/09/2019 14:00
6
10
5
2
3
13:9
17
  • ?
  • Dinamo Stavropol - SKA Rostov
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov)
    14/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - SKA Rostov)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - SKA Rostov)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Biolog Novokubansk - SKA Rostov)
    28/09/2019 11:00
7
8
1
1
6
5:15
4
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - FK Makhachkala
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Urozhay - FK Makhachkala)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - FK Makhachkala)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - FK Makhachkala)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - FK Makhachkala)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Makhachkala)
    07/09/2019 13:00
8
8
1
3
4
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Mashuk-KMV)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Volgar - Mashuk-KMV)
    21/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Mashuk-KMV)
    08/09/2019 14:30
9
9
1
5
3
7:14
8
  • ?
  • FK Makhachkala - Legion Dinamo
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Legion Dinamo)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Urozhay - Legion Dinamo)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Legion Dinamo)
    14/09/2019 12:00
10
0
2
0
6
5:15
8
  • ?
  • Inter Cherkessk - Biolog Novokubansk
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Biolog Novokubansk)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Biolog Novokubansk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Biolog Novokubansk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anzhi Makhachkala - Biolog Novokubansk)
    21/09/2019 12:00
11
9
2
2
5
10:19
8
  • ?
  • Urozhay - Inter Cherkessk
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Inter Cherkessk)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Inter Cherkessk)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Inter Cherkessk)
    04/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Inter Cherkessk)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Legion Dinamo - Inter Cherkessk)
    07/09/2019 12:30
12
9
1
4
4
6:22
7
  • ?
  • Mashuk-KMV - Spartak Nalchik
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - Spartak Nalchik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Nalchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Spartak Nalchik)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Spartak Nalchik)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Druzhba - Spartak Nalchik)
    28/09/2019 13:00
13
8
2
0
6
4:17
6
  • ?
  • FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Krasnodar 3)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Urozhay - Krasnodar 3)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Krasnodar 3)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Krasnodar 3)
    14/09/2019 13:00
14
10
1
2
7
7:26
5
  • ?
  • Spartak Vladikavkaz - Urozhay
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Urozhay)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Urozhay)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA Rostov - Urozhay)
    21/09/2019 12:00
15
9
0
3
6
6:21
3
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Spartak Vladikavkaz
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Volgar - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKA Rostov - Spartak Vladikavkaz)
    08/09/2019 14:00
16
10
0
2
8
5:19
2
  • ?
  • Inter Cherkessk - Anzhi Makhachkala
    10/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Vladikavkaz - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    12/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    28/09/2019 13:00