1. Division - 2019/20201. Division - 2019/2020

Apollon Limassol31AEK Larnaca

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution18''
inGiorgos Vasiliou
inSerge Gakpe
Player substitution19''
inSasa Markovic
inEmilio Nsue
Yellow card35''
yellow cardGiorgos Vasiliou
Player substitution46''
inIoannis Pittas
inFacundo Abel Pereyra
Goal52''
goalIoannis Pittas
Goal58''
goalEmilio Jose Zelaya
Goal70''
goalSasa Markovic
Yellow card26''
yellow cardJoan Truyols
Yellow card53''
yellow cardLluis Sastre
Player substitution61''
inFlorian Taulemesse
inHector Hevel
Yellow card62''
yellow cardDaniel Mojsov
Player substitution68''
inRaul Ruiz
inCarles Planas
Player substitution73''
inIvan Fiolic
inNacho Cases
Goal90''
goalFlorian Taulemesse

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
inGiorgos Vasiliou
outSerge Gakpe
18'
inSasa Markovic
outEmilio Nsue
19'
26'
yellow cardJoan Truyols
yellow cardGiorgos Vasiliou
35'
Second half
inIoannis Pittas
outFacundo Abel Pereyra
46'
goalIoannis Pittas
52'
53'
yellow cardLluis Sastre
goalEmilio Jose Zelaya
58'
61'
inFlorian Taulemesse
outHector Hevel
62'
yellow cardDaniel Mojsov
68'
inRaul Ruiz
outCarles Planas
goalSasa Markovic
70'
73'
inIvan Fiolic
outNacho Cases
90'
goalFlorian Taulemesse
90'

G O O O A A A L - Florian Taulemesse is on target!

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

73'

Nacho Cases is coming off and he is replaced by Ivan Fiolic

70'

G O O O A A A L - Sasa Markovic is on target!

68'

Carles Planas is coming off and he is replaced by Raul Ruiz

62'

Yellow card for Daniel Mojsov

61'

Hector Hevel is coming off and he is replaced by Florian Taulemesse

58'

G O O O A A A L - Emilio Jose Zelaya is on target!

53'

Yellow card for Lluis Sastre

52'

G O O O A A A L - Ioannis Pittas is on target!

46'

Facundo Abel Pereyra is coming off and he is replaced by Ioannis Pittas

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

35'

Yellow card for Giorgos Vasiliou

26'

Yellow card for Joan Truyols

19'

Emilio Nsue is coming off and he is replaced by Sasa Markovic

18'

Serge Gakpe is coming off and he is replaced by Giorgos Vasiliou

The referee starts the match

Starting Lineups
41Attila Szalaiyellow card62'Daniel Mojsov5
87Serge Gakpeout18'Ivan Trickovski10
25Charalampos KyriakouTete Chamorro11
17Joao Pedroout68'Carles Planas21
4Vahid Selimovicyellow card26'Joan Truyols4
11Emilio Jose Zelayagoal58'out61'Hector Hevel13
36Joel MallApostolos Giannou99
14Facundo Abel Pereyraout46'out73'Nacho Cases41
5Esteban SachettiMikel Gonzalez18
2Emilio Nsueout19'Tono25
26Fotis Papoulisyellow card53'Lluis Sastre22
Substitutes
77Adrian Sardinero CorpaJozsef Keaveny9
9Ioannis Pittasin46'goal52'Costas Anastasiou20
99Demetris DemetriouThomas Ioannou19
10Sasa Markovicin19'goal70'in68'Raul Ruiz27
20Giannis GianniotasAndreas Christodoulou1
88Giorgos Vasiliouin18'yellow card35'in61'goal90'Florian Taulemesse23
in73'Ivan Fiolic14
Simranjit Thandi2
Coach
Sofronis AvgoustiImanol Idiakez
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
13
4
3
41:14
43
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
2
21
12
6
3
31:13
42
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
3
20
11
5
4
35:13
38
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 17:00
4
21
11
2
8
35:28
35
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
5
20
8
7
5
34:25
31
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca)
    11/01/2020 17:00
6
20
7
6
7
22:24
27
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    11/01/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
20
6
6
8
20:26
24
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
20
7
3
10
24:33
24
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    11/01/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
20
5
8
7
26:30
23
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    12/01/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
21
4
7
10
25:42
19
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
20
4
5
11
23:40
17
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    15/01/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
21
2
5
14
13:41
11
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
1
0
25:5
28
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - AEL Limassol)
    07/12/2019 15:00
2
11
7
3
1
15:5
24
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/12/2019 14:00
3
10
8
2
0
24:4
26
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/01/2020 15:00
4
11
8
1
2
25:14
25
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    08/12/2019 16:00
5
10
5
4
1
19:11
19
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis)
    30/11/2019 16:00
6
10
5
4
1
12:5
19
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    24/11/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
4
3
3
11:12
15
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    06/12/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
4
2
4
14:18
14
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca)
    23/11/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
4
3
12:12
13
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    12/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
12:19
8
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - AEL Limassol)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia)
    23/11/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
9:15
9
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/12/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
0
3
7
6:25
3
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    03/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol)
    25/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
4
3
3
16:9
15
  • ?
  • Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis)
    14/12/2019 17:00
2
10
5
3
2
16:8
18
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia)
    23/11/2019 17:00
3
10
3
3
4
11:9
12
  • ?
  • Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    21/12/2019 17:00
4
10
3
1
6
10:14
10
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    12/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol)
    25/11/2019 17:00
5
10
3
3
4
15:14
12
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    08/12/2019 16:00
6
10
2
2
6
10:19
8
  • ?
  • Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    03/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - AEL Limassol)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - AEL Limassol)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
9:14
9
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
10:15
10
  • ?
  • AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    06/12/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
2
4
4
14:18
10
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    13/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
2
5
4
13:23
11
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/12/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
14:25
8
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    24/11/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
7:16
8
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/12/2019 14:00