Football League - 2018/2019

Apollon Pontou30Ergotelis

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal30''
goalMichael Olaitan
Goal57''
goalLeonidas Kyvelidis
Goal83''
goalOusmane Sountoura
Yellow and red card73''
yellow and red cardIoannis Kiliaras
Summary
goalMichael Olaitan
30'
Second half
goalLeonidas Kyvelidis
57'
73'
yellow-red cardIoannis Kiliaras
goalOusmane Sountoura
83'
83'

G O O O A A L - Ousmane Sountoura scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

RED CARD! - Ioannis Kiliaras receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

57'

G O O O A A L - Leonidas Kyvelidis scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Michael Olaitan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:06.00
Betfair Exchange0:05.90
Bet3650:06.00
10Bet0:05.80
William Hill0:05.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:16.50
Betfair Exchange0:15.90
Bet3650:16.00
10Bet0:16.00
William Hill0:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:212.00
Betfair Exchange0:211.50
Bet3650:211.00
10Bet0:211.25
William Hill0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:334.00
Betfair Exchange0:336.00
Bet3650:329.00
10Bet0:327.50
William Hill0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:4101.00
Bet3650:467.00
10Bet0:466.25
William Hill0:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Bet3650:5251.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:06.50
Betfair Exchange1:05.90
Bet3651:06.00
10Bet1:06.05
William Hill1:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:15.50
Betfair Exchange1:15.60
Bet3651:16.00
10Bet1:15.35
William Hill1:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:211.00
Betfair Exchange1:211.50
Bet3651:211.00
10Bet1:211.25
William Hill1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:329.00
Betfair Exchange1:332.00
Bet3651:329.00
10Bet1:327.50
William Hill1:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:491.00
Bet3651:467.00
10Bet1:465.00
William Hill1:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Bet3651:5251.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:012.00
Betfair Exchange2:011.50
Bet3652:012.00
10Bet2:011.25
William Hill2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:111.00
Betfair Exchange2:111.50
Bet3652:112.00
10Bet2:111.25
William Hill2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:217.00
Betfair Exchange2:222.00
Bet3652:221.00
10Bet2:216.25
William Hill2:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:346.00
Betfair Exchange2:355.00
Bet3652:341.00
10Bet2:344.50
William Hill2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:4126.00
Bet3652:4126.00
10Bet2:484.25
William Hill2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:5301.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:034.00
Betfair Exchange3:036.00
Bet3653:029.00
10Bet3:027.50
William Hill3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:129.00
Betfair Exchange3:134.00
Bet3653:129.00
10Bet3:127.50
William Hill3:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:246.00
Betfair Exchange3:255.00
Bet3653:241.00
10Bet3:244.50
William Hill3:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:3101.00
Betfair Exchange3:3150.00
Bet3653:3101.00
10Bet3:377.00
William Hill3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Bet3653:4301.00
10Bet3:41.00
William Hill3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:0101.00
Bet3654:067.00
10Bet4:066.25
William Hill4:071.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:191.00
Bet3654:167.00
10Bet4:165.00
William Hill4:171.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:2126.00
Bet3654:2126.00
10Bet4:284.25
William Hill4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Bet3654:3301.00
10Bet4:31.00
William Hill4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:41.00
William Hill4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet3655:0251.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Bet3655:1251.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:2351.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
30
18
6
6
61:27
60
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aittitos Spaton - NFC Volos)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Iraklis - NFC Volos)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NFC Volos - Apollon Larissa)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panachaiki - NFC Volos)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(NFC Volos - Aiginiakos FC)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AOK Kerkyra - NFC Volos)
    31/03/2019 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
15
10
5
53:22
55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Platanias - Iraklis)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Larissa - Platanias)
    21/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Platanias - Panachaiki)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Aiginiakos FC - Platanias)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Platanias - AOK Kerkyra)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(PAS Irodotos - Platanias)
    30/03/2019 13:00
3
30
16
9
5
44:27
54
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PAS Irodotos - Apollon Larissa)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Larissa - Platanias)
    21/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NFC Volos - Apollon Larissa)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Trikala)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Apollon Larissa - Ergotelis)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kissamikos FC - Apollon Larissa)
    31/03/2019 13:00
4
30
15
6
9
48:28
48
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Doxa Dramas - Ergotelis)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aittitos Spaton - Ergotelis)
    17/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ergotelis - Iraklis)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Apollon Larissa - Ergotelis)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panachaiki - Ergotelis)
    31/03/2019 13:00
5
30
12
12
6
32:25
48
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Panachaiki)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - PAS Irodotos)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Platanias - Panachaiki)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panachaiki - NFC Volos)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trikala - Panachaiki)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panachaiki - Ergotelis)
    31/03/2019 13:00
6
30
13
7
10
40:24
46
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Pontou - Kissamikos FC)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - Doxa Dramas)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Kissamikos FC)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kissamikos FC - Aittitos Spaton)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iraklis - Kissamikos FC)
    06/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kissamikos FC - Apollon Larissa)
    31/03/2019 13:00
7
30
15
4
11
33:27
46
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Pontou - Kissamikos FC)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AE Sparti - Apollon Pontou)
    21/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Pontou)
    18/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Pontou - AE Karaiskakis)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aittitos Spaton - Apollon Pontou)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Pontou - Iraklis)
    31/03/2019 13:00
8
30
12
9
9
41:28
45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Doxa Dramas - Ergotelis)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - Doxa Dramas)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Pontou)
    18/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(AE Sparti - Doxa Dramas)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Doxa Dramas)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Aittitos Spaton)
    31/03/2019 13:00
9
30
14
5
11
30:25
42
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Panachaiki)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aiginiakos FC - AOK Kerkyra)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AOK Kerkyra - AE Sparti)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AOK Kerkyra - PAS Irodotos)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Platanias - AOK Kerkyra)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AOK Kerkyra - NFC Volos)
    31/03/2019 12:00
10
30
11
7
12
24:28
40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AE Karaiskakis - Trikala)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Kissamikos FC)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Pontou - AE Karaiskakis)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Doxa Dramas)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(AE Sparti - AE Karaiskakis)
    31/03/2019 13:00
11
30
11
9
10
29:24
39
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Platanias - Iraklis)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Iraklis - NFC Volos)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Iraklis - Trikala)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ergotelis - Iraklis)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iraklis - Kissamikos FC)
    06/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Pontou - Iraklis)
    31/03/2019 13:00
12
30
9
8
13
27:30
35
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AE Karaiskakis - Trikala)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Trikala - Aittitos Spaton)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Iraklis - Trikala)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Trikala)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trikala - Panachaiki)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aiginiakos FC - Trikala)
    31/03/2019 13:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
30
9
4
17
24:50
28
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PAS Irodotos - Apollon Larissa)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - PAS Irodotos)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(PAS Irodotos - Aiginiakos FC)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AOK Kerkyra - PAS Irodotos)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(PAS Irodotos - AE Sparti)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(PAS Irodotos - Platanias)
    30/03/2019 13:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
30
5
7
18
18:50
22
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aittitos Spaton - NFC Volos)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Trikala - Aittitos Spaton)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aittitos Spaton - Ergotelis)
    17/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kissamikos FC - Aittitos Spaton)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aittitos Spaton - Apollon Pontou)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Aittitos Spaton)
    31/03/2019 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
5
4
21
24:66
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aiginiakos FC - AE Sparti)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aiginiakos FC - AOK Kerkyra)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(PAS Irodotos - Aiginiakos FC)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Aiginiakos FC - Platanias)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(NFC Volos - Aiginiakos FC)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aiginiakos FC - Trikala)
    31/03/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
5
21
17:64
2
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aiginiakos FC - AE Sparti)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AE Sparti - Apollon Pontou)
    21/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AOK Kerkyra - AE Sparti)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(AE Sparti - Doxa Dramas)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(PAS Irodotos - AE Sparti)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(AE Sparti - AE Karaiskakis)
    31/03/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
2
3
39:16
32
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NFC Volos - Apollon Larissa)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(NFC Volos - Aiginiakos FC)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(NFC Volos - PAS Irodotos)
    27/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NFC Volos - AE Sparti)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NFC Volos - Trikala)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(NFC Volos - Kissamikos FC)
    02/03/2019 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
11
4
0
33:7
37
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Platanias - Iraklis)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Platanias - Panachaiki)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Platanias - AOK Kerkyra)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Platanias - AE Sparti)
    27/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Platanias - NFC Volos)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Platanias - Ergotelis)
    10/03/2019 13:00
3
15
8
5
2
21:13
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Larissa - Platanias)
    21/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Trikala)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Apollon Larissa - Ergotelis)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Apollon Pontou)
    27/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Larissa - AE Karaiskakis)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Larissa - Iraklis)
    06/03/2019 13:00
4
15
10
3
2
32:12
33
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ergotelis - Iraklis)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ergotelis - Aiginiakos FC)
    27/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ergotelis - PAS Irodotos)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ergotelis - NFC Volos)
    06/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ergotelis - AE Sparti)
    23/02/2019 13:00
5
15
8
5
2
18:12
29
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - PAS Irodotos)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panachaiki - NFC Volos)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Panachaiki - Ergotelis)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Panachaiki - Kissamikos FC)
    27/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panachaiki - Doxa Dramas)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Panachaiki - Aittitos Spaton)
    06/03/2019 13:00
6
15
7
3
5
20:13
24
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - Doxa Dramas)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kissamikos FC - Aittitos Spaton)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kissamikos FC - Apollon Larissa)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kissamikos FC - AOK Kerkyra)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kissamikos FC - Platanias)
    07/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kissamikos FC - Trikala)
    24/02/2019 13:00
7
15
8
2
5
14:9
26
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Pontou - Kissamikos FC)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Pontou - AE Karaiskakis)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Pontou - Iraklis)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki)
    24/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Pontou - Aiginiakos FC)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Pontou - PAS Irodotos)
    06/03/2019 12:00
8
15
8
2
5
24:14
26
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Doxa Dramas - Ergotelis)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Pontou)
    18/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Aittitos Spaton)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larissa)
    24/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Aiginiakos FC)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Dramas - AOK Kerkyra)
    06/03/2019 13:00
9
15
8
2
5
17:12
26
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Panachaiki)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AOK Kerkyra - AE Sparti)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AOK Kerkyra - PAS Irodotos)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AOK Kerkyra - NFC Volos)
    31/03/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AOK Kerkyra - Ergotelis)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Apollon Pontou)
    10/03/2019 15:00
10
15
5
4
6
10:10
19
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AE Karaiskakis - Trikala)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Kissamikos FC)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Doxa Dramas)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Iraklis)
    24/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - Panachaiki)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - AOK Kerkyra)
    03/03/2019 13:00
11
15
6
6
3
18:13
24
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Iraklis - NFC Volos)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Iraklis - Trikala)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iraklis - Kissamikos FC)
    06/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iraklis - Doxa Dramas)
    28/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Iraklis - Aittitos Spaton)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iraklis - Panachaiki)
    03/03/2019 13:00
12
15
7
5
3
16:7
26
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Trikala - Aittitos Spaton)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trikala - Panachaiki)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trikala - AOK Kerkyra)
    27/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trikala - Platanias)
    16/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trikala - AE Sparti)
    06/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trikala - Ergotelis)
    02/03/2019 13:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
15
7
2
6
16:16
23
  • L
  • 0 : 1(PAS Irodotos - Apollon Larissa)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(PAS Irodotos - Aiginiakos FC)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(PAS Irodotos - AE Sparti)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(PAS Irodotos - Platanias)
    30/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PAS Irodotos - Trikala)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(PAS Irodotos - Kissamikos FC)
    10/03/2019 13:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
7
6
8:21
13
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aittitos Spaton - NFC Volos)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aittitos Spaton - Ergotelis)
    17/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aittitos Spaton - Apollon Pontou)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aittitos Spaton - AE Karaiskakis)
    27/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aittitos Spaton - Apollon Larissa)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aittitos Spaton - Aiginiakos FC)
    03/03/2019 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
2
9
13:29
14
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aiginiakos FC - AE Sparti)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aiginiakos FC - AOK Kerkyra)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Aiginiakos FC - Platanias)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aiginiakos FC - Trikala)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aiginiakos FC - Kissamikos FC)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aiginiakos FC - AE Karaiskakis)
    06/03/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
2
9
14:28
14
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AE Sparti - Apollon Pontou)
    21/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(AE Sparti - Doxa Dramas)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(AE Sparti - AE Karaiskakis)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AE Sparti - Aittitos Spaton)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AE Sparti - Iraklis)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AE Sparti - Apollon Larissa)
    03/03/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
4
3
22:11
28
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aittitos Spaton - NFC Volos)
    05/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Iraklis - NFC Volos)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Panachaiki - NFC Volos)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AOK Kerkyra - NFC Volos)
    31/03/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Platanias - NFC Volos)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ergotelis - NFC Volos)
    06/03/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
6
5
20:15
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Larissa - Platanias)
    21/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Aiginiakos FC - Platanias)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(PAS Irodotos - Platanias)
    30/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trikala - Platanias)
    16/03/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kissamikos FC - Platanias)
    07/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Doxa Dramas - Platanias)
    23/02/2019 16:00
3
15
8
4
3
23:14
28
  • W
  • 0 : 1(PAS Irodotos - Apollon Larissa)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NFC Volos - Apollon Larissa)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kissamikos FC - Apollon Larissa)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larissa)
    24/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aittitos Spaton - Apollon Larissa)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AE Sparti - Apollon Larissa)
    03/03/2019 13:00
4
15
5
3
7
16:16
18
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Doxa Dramas - Ergotelis)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aittitos Spaton - Ergotelis)
    17/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Apollon Larissa - Ergotelis)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Panachaiki - Ergotelis)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AOK Kerkyra - Ergotelis)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Platanias - Ergotelis)
    10/03/2019 13:00
5
15
4
7
4
14:13
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Panachaiki)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Platanias - Panachaiki)
    17/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trikala - Panachaiki)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki)
    24/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - Panachaiki)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iraklis - Panachaiki)
    03/03/2019 13:00
6
15
6
4
5
20:11
22
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Apollon Pontou - Kissamikos FC)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Kissamikos FC)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iraklis - Kissamikos FC)
    06/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Panachaiki - Kissamikos FC)
    27/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aiginiakos FC - Kissamikos FC)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(PAS Irodotos - Kissamikos FC)
    10/03/2019 13:00
7
15
7
2
6
19:18
23
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AE Sparti - Apollon Pontou)
    21/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Apollon Pontou)
    18/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aittitos Spaton - Apollon Pontou)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Apollon Pontou)
    27/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AOK Kerkyra - Apollon Pontou)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Platanias - Apollon Pontou)
    02/03/2019 13:00
8
15
4
7
4
17:14
19
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kissamikos FC - Doxa Dramas)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(AE Sparti - Doxa Dramas)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Doxa Dramas)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iraklis - Doxa Dramas)
    28/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Panachaiki - Doxa Dramas)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PAS Irodotos - Doxa Dramas)
    02/03/2019 13:00
9
15
6
3
6
13:13
21
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aiginiakos FC - AOK Kerkyra)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Platanias - AOK Kerkyra)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trikala - AOK Kerkyra)
    27/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kissamikos FC - AOK Kerkyra)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Dramas - AOK Kerkyra)
    06/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Karaiskakis - AOK Kerkyra)
    03/03/2019 13:00
10
15
6
3
6
14:18
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ergotelis - AE Karaiskakis)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Pontou - AE Karaiskakis)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(AE Sparti - AE Karaiskakis)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aittitos Spaton - AE Karaiskakis)
    27/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Larissa - AE Karaiskakis)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aiginiakos FC - AE Karaiskakis)
    06/03/2019 13:00
11
15
5
3
7
11:11
18
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Platanias - Iraklis)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ergotelis - Iraklis)
    13/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Pontou - Iraklis)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - Iraklis)
    24/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AE Sparti - Iraklis)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Larissa - Iraklis)
    06/03/2019 13:00
12
15
2
3
10
11:23
9
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AE Karaiskakis - Trikala)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Iraklis - Trikala)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Larissa - Trikala)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aiginiakos FC - Trikala)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PAS Irodotos - Trikala)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NFC Volos - Trikala)
    10/03/2019 13:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
8:34
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Panachaiki - PAS Irodotos)
    22/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AOK Kerkyra - PAS Irodotos)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(NFC Volos - PAS Irodotos)
    27/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ergotelis - PAS Irodotos)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Apollon Pontou - PAS Irodotos)
    06/03/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AE Karaiskakis - PAS Irodotos)
    24/02/2019 13:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
0
12
10:29
9
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Trikala - Aittitos Spaton)
    21/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kissamikos FC - Aittitos Spaton)
    14/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Aittitos Spaton)
    31/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AE Sparti - Aittitos Spaton)
    23/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Iraklis - Aittitos Spaton)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Panachaiki - Aittitos Spaton)
    06/03/2019 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
2
12
11:37
5
  • L
  • 4 : 2(PAS Irodotos - Aiginiakos FC)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(NFC Volos - Aiginiakos FC)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ergotelis - Aiginiakos FC)
    27/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Apollon Pontou - Aiginiakos FC)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Doxa Dramas - Aiginiakos FC)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aittitos Spaton - Aiginiakos FC)
    03/03/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
3
12
3:36
3
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aiginiakos FC - AE Sparti)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AOK Kerkyra - AE Sparti)
    17/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(PAS Irodotos - AE Sparti)
    07/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Platanias - AE Sparti)
    27/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NFC Volos - AE Sparti)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trikala - AE Sparti)
    06/03/2019 13:00