NB II - 2020/2021

Aqvital FC Csakvar35Bekescsaba

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
4
1
28:10
28
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Gyori ETO
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Debrecen)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Dorogi FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Soroksar SC - Debrecen)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Pecsi MFC)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kaposvari - Debrecen)
    16/09/2020 14:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
0
4
21:14
24
  • ?
  • Kazincbarcikai BSC - Budaors
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Budaors - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Budaors)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Budaors - Soroksar SC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pecsi MFC - Budaors)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Budaors - Kaposvari)
    13/09/2020 14:30
3
13
7
2
4
17:10
23
  • ?
  • Gyirmot - Soroksar SC
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Gyirmot)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyirmot)
    21/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyirmot - Kaposvari)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ajka - Gyirmot)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gyirmot - Vasas Budapest)
    27/09/2020 12:15
4
13
6
5
2
19:14
23
  • ?
  • Haladas - Bekescsaba
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bekescsaba - Szentlorinc)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Bekescsaba)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Bekescsaba)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyori ETO - Bekescsaba)
    16/09/2020 17:00
5
13
6
4
3
13:8
22
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Pecsi MFC
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Gyirmot)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szolnok - Pecsi MFC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - BFC Siofok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Pecsi MFC)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pecsi MFC - Budaors)
    16/09/2020 17:00
6
13
6
3
4
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Gyirmot - Soroksar SC
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Soroksar SC - Szolnok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(BFC Siofok - Soroksar SC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Soroksar SC - Debrecen)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Budaors - Soroksar SC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Soroksar SC - Haladas)
    16/09/2020 14:00
7
13
6
2
5
13:12
20
  • ?
  • BFC Siofok - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Debrecen)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Budaors - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Haladas)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    16/09/2020 17:00
8
13
5
5
3
17:11
20
  • ?
  • Haladas - Bekescsaba
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Haladas)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haladas - Gyori ETO)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Haladas)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haladas - Dorogi FC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Soroksar SC - Haladas)
    16/09/2020 14:00
9
13
5
5
3
23:18
20
  • ?
  • Vasas Budapest - Kaposvari
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ajka - Vasas Budapest)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debreceni EAC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gyirmot - Vasas Budapest)
    27/09/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szolnok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
10
13
5
3
5
13:16
18
  • ?
  • Kazincbarcikai BSC - Budaors
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Haladas)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    16/09/2020 14:00
11
13
5
3
5
10:13
18
  • ?
  • Szolnok - Dorogi FC
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Soroksar SC - Szolnok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szolnok - Pecsi MFC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaposvari - Szolnok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - FC Ajka)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szolnok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
12
13
5
2
6
14:19
17
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Pecsi MFC
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kaposvari - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyirmot)
    21/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - FC Ajka)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Debreceni EAC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
13
13
5
1
7
23:20
16
  • ?
  • FC Ajka - Debreceni EAC
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ajka - Vasas Budapest)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - FC Ajka)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ajka - Gyirmot)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - FC Ajka)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ajka - BFC Siofok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
14
13
4
4
5
12:19
16
  • ?
  • Szolnok - Dorogi FC
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dorogi FC - BFC Siofok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Dorogi FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Dorogi FC)
    09/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Budaors)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haladas - Dorogi FC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
15
13
3
6
4
15:16
15
  • ?
  • Vasas Budapest - Kaposvari
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kaposvari - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyirmot - Kaposvari)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaposvari - Szolnok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BFC Siofok - Kaposvari)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kaposvari - Debrecen)
    16/09/2020 14:30
16
13
4
2
7
19:25
14
  • ?
  • BFC Siofok - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dorogi FC - BFC Siofok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(BFC Siofok - Soroksar SC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - BFC Siofok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BFC Siofok - Kaposvari)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ajka - BFC Siofok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
17
13
4
2
7
13:19
14
  • ?
  • Szentlorinc - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bekescsaba - Szentlorinc)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gyori ETO - Szentlorinc)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorogi FC - Szentlorinc)
    16/09/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
5
4
17:14
14
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Gyori ETO
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haladas - Gyori ETO)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gyori ETO - Szentlorinc)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyori ETO)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyori ETO - Bekescsaba)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Gyori ETO)
    13/09/2020 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
4
8
17:32
7
  • ?
  • Szentlorinc - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Bekescsaba)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Dorogi FC)
    09/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyori ETO)
    27/09/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
0
11
10:26
6
  • ?
  • FC Ajka - Debreceni EAC
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debreceni EAC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Bekescsaba)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Debreceni EAC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    16/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
6
0
0
18:4
18
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Gyori ETO
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Dorogi FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Pecsi MFC)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Debrecen - FC Ajka)
    13/09/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Szolnok)
    16/08/2020 15:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
0
2
11:11
12
  • ?
  • Budaors - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Budaors - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Budaors - Soroksar SC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Budaors - Kaposvari)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Budaors - Vasas Budapest)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Budaors - Gyirmot)
    16/08/2020 15:30
3
7
5
2
0
12:2
17
  • ?
  • Gyirmot - Soroksar SC
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyirmot - Kaposvari)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gyirmot - Vasas Budapest)
    27/09/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gyirmot - Debreceni EAC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyirmot - Szolnok)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gyirmot - Debrecen)
    23/08/2020 17:00
4
6
1
3
2
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Bekescsaba - Budaors
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bekescsaba - Szentlorinc)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bekescsaba - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bekescsaba - Soroksar SC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bekescsaba - Kaposvari)
    16/08/2020 17:00
5
7
4
2
1
10:3
14
  • ?
  • Pecsi MFC - Vasas Budapest
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Gyirmot)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - BFC Siofok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pecsi MFC - Budaors)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Szentlorinc)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Bekescsaba)
    23/08/2020 17:00
6
7
4
1
2
10:8
13
  • ?
  • Soroksar SC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Soroksar SC - Szolnok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Soroksar SC - Debrecen)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Soroksar SC - Haladas)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Soroksar SC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Soroksar SC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
7
6
3
2
1
7:4
11
  • ?
  • Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szolnok
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Debrecen)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Haladas)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Dorogi FC)
    16/08/2020 17:00
8
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Haladas - Bekescsaba
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haladas - Gyori ETO)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haladas - Dorogi FC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haladas - Pecsi MFC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Haladas - FC Ajka)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Haladas - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    16/08/2020 17:00
9
7
3
4
0
14:8
13
  • ?
  • Vasas Budapest - Kaposvari
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debreceni EAC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szolnok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debrecen)
    29/08/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vasas Budapest - Haladas)
    23/08/2020 13:00
10
5
1
1
3
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Kazincbarcikai BSC - Budaors
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Haladas)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Gyori ETO)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Dorogi FC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Pecsi MFC)
    16/08/2020 18:00
11
7
5
0
2
7:4
15
  • ?
  • Szolnok - Dorogi FC
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szolnok - Pecsi MFC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - FC Ajka)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Szolnok - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - Debreceni EAC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Szolnok - BFC Siofok)
    23/08/2020 17:00
12
7
3
1
3
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Pecsi MFC
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyirmot)
    21/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - FC Ajka)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Debreceni EAC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - BFC Siofok)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Budaors)
    23/08/2020 17:00
13
8
4
1
3
14:11
13
  • ?
  • FC Ajka - Debreceni EAC
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ajka - Vasas Budapest)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ajka - Gyirmot)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ajka - BFC Siofok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FC Ajka - Budaors)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Ajka - Szentlorinc)
    23/08/2020 17:00
14
6
2
1
3
4:6
7
  • ?
  • Dorogi FC - Gyirmot
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dorogi FC - BFC Siofok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Budaors)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorogi FC - Szentlorinc)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Bekescsaba)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorogi FC - Gyori ETO)
    23/08/2020 15:30
15
7
1
3
3
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - FC Ajka
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kaposvari - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaposvari - Szolnok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kaposvari - Debrecen)
    16/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaposvari - Haladas)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kaposvari - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    23/08/2020 17:00
16
7
3
1
3
12:14
10
  • ?
  • BFC Siofok - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(BFC Siofok - Soroksar SC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BFC Siofok - Kaposvari)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Siofok - Vasas Budapest)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(BFC Siofok - Gyirmot)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(BFC Siofok - Debreceni EAC)
    16/08/2020 17:00
17
6
2
0
4
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Szentlorinc - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Soroksar SC)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kaposvari)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Szentlorinc - Vasas Budapest)
    16/08/2020 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
3
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • Gyori ETO - BFC Siofok
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gyori ETO - Szentlorinc)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyori ETO - Bekescsaba)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gyori ETO - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyori ETO - Soroksar SC)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyori ETO - Kaposvari)
    05/08/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
7:16
3
  • ?
  • Aqvital FC Csakvar - Haladas
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Bekescsaba)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Dorogi FC)
    09/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyori ETO)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Pecsi MFC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - FC Ajka)
    16/08/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
0
5
6:12
6
  • ?
  • Debreceni EAC - Szentlorinc
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Bekescsaba)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Gyori ETO)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Debreceni EAC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
2
4
1
10:6
10
  • ?
  • Kazincbarcikai BSC - Debrecen
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Debrecen)
    25/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Soroksar SC - Debrecen)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kaposvari - Debrecen)
    16/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debrecen)
    29/08/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gyirmot - Debrecen)
    23/08/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
0
2
10:3
12
  • ?
  • Kazincbarcikai BSC - Budaors
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Budaors)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pecsi MFC - Budaors)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FC Ajka - Budaors)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Budaors)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - Budaors)
    09/08/2020 17:00
3
6
2
0
4
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Dorogi FC - Gyirmot
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Gyirmot)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Gyirmot)
    21/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ajka - Gyirmot)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(BFC Siofok - Gyirmot)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Budaors - Gyirmot)
    16/08/2020 15:30
4
7
5
2
0
12:4
17
  • ?
  • Haladas - Bekescsaba
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Bekescsaba)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Bekescsaba)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyori ETO - Bekescsaba)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorogi FC - Bekescsaba)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Bekescsaba)
    23/08/2020 17:00
5
6
2
2
2
3:5
8
  • ?
  • Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Pecsi MFC
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szolnok - Pecsi MFC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Pecsi MFC)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Haladas - Pecsi MFC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Pecsi MFC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Pecsi MFC)
    16/08/2020 18:00
6
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Gyirmot - Soroksar SC
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(BFC Siofok - Soroksar SC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Budaors - Soroksar SC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Soroksar SC)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bekescsaba - Soroksar SC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyori ETO - Soroksar SC)
    16/08/2020 17:00
7
7
3
0
4
6:8
9
  • ?
  • BFC Siofok - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Budaors - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Szentlorinc - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bekescsaba - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gyori ETO - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Debreceni EAC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
8
7
3
2
2
11:7
11
  • ?
  • Aqvital FC Csakvar - Haladas
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Haladas)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Haladas)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Soroksar SC - Haladas)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaposvari - Haladas)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vasas Budapest - Haladas)
    23/08/2020 13:00
9
6
2
1
3
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Pecsi MFC - Vasas Budapest
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ajka - Vasas Budapest)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gyirmot - Vasas Budapest)
    27/09/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Siofok - Vasas Budapest)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Budaors - Vasas Budapest)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Szentlorinc - Vasas Budapest)
    16/08/2020 15:30
10
8
4
2
2
10:7
14
  • ?
  • BFC Siofok - Kazincbarcikai BSC
    08/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bekescsaba - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Soroksar SC - Kazincbarcikai BSC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
11
6
0
3
3
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Szolnok
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Soroksar SC - Szolnok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaposvari - Szolnok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szolnok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gyirmot - Szolnok)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Szolnok)
    16/08/2020 15:30
12
6
2
1
3
6:10
7
  • ?
  • Soroksar SC - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kaposvari - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Szolnok - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    26/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Haladas - Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia)
    16/08/2020 17:00
13
5
1
0
4
9:9
3
  • ?
  • Kaposvari - FC Ajka
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - FC Ajka)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - FC Ajka)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Debrecen - FC Ajka)
    13/09/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Haladas - FC Ajka)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Aqvital FC Csakvar - FC Ajka)
    16/08/2020 17:00
14
7
2
3
2
8:13
9
  • ?
  • Szolnok - Dorogi FC
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Debrecen - Dorogi FC)
    18/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Dorogi FC)
    09/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haladas - Dorogi FC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Dorogi FC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Dorogi FC)
    16/08/2020 17:00
15
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Vasas Budapest - Kaposvari
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gyirmot - Kaposvari)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BFC Siofok - Kaposvari)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Budaors - Kaposvari)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Szentlorinc - Kaposvari)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bekescsaba - Kaposvari)
    16/08/2020 17:00
16
6
1
1
4
7:11
4
  • ?
  • Gyori ETO - BFC Siofok
    04/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dorogi FC - BFC Siofok)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pecsi MFC - BFC Siofok)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ajka - BFC Siofok)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - BFC Siofok)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Szolnok - BFC Siofok)
    23/08/2020 17:00
17
7
2
2
3
5:8
8
  • ?
  • Debreceni EAC - Szentlorinc
    04/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bekescsaba - Szentlorinc)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gyori ETO - Szentlorinc)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorogi FC - Szentlorinc)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pecsi MFC - Szentlorinc)
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Ajka - Szentlorinc)
    23/08/2020 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
2
3
14:11
8
  • ?
  • Debrecen - Gyori ETO
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haladas - Gyori ETO)
    19/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyori ETO)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Gyori ETO)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Gyori ETO)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorogi FC - Gyori ETO)
    23/08/2020 15:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
10:16
4
  • ?
  • Szentlorinc - Aqvital FC Csakvar
    01/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Debreceni EAC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kazincbarcikai BSC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    16/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Soroksar SC - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kaposvari - Aqvital FC Csakvar)
    23/08/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
4:14
0
  • ?
  • FC Ajka - Debreceni EAC
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vasas Budapest - Debreceni EAC)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia - Debreceni EAC)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gyirmot - Debreceni EAC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Szolnok - Debreceni EAC)
    26/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(BFC Siofok - Debreceni EAC)
    16/08/2020 17:00