Premier League - 2020/2021

Ararat21Gandzasar

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal40''
goalMory Kone
Goal90''
goalEdgar Malakyan
Goal86''
goalWbeymar Angulo
Summary
goalMory Kone
40'
Second half
86'
goalWbeymar Angulo
goalEdgar Malakyan
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Edgar Malakyan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

86'

G O O O A A L - Wbeymar Angulo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

G O O O A A L - Mory Kone scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
1
1
7:4
10
  • ?
  • Urartu FC - Shirak
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Urartu FC - Van)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Urartu FC - FC Noah)
    22/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alashkert FC - Urartu FC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pyunik - Urartu FC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Urartu FC - Lori)
    17/08/2020 15:00
2
4
3
0
1
7:3
9
  • ?
  • Ararat - Alashkert FC
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ararat - Gandzasar)
    18/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shirak - Ararat)
    26/09/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Noah - Ararat)
    11/09/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ararat - Pyunik)
    16/08/2020 15:30
3
5
3
0
2
4:4
9
  • ?
  • Shirak - Van
    11/09/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Urartu FC - Van)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Van - Alashkert FC)
    24/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lori - Van)
    15/09/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Van - Pyunik)
    29/08/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Van - Gandzasar)
    15/08/2020 13:30
4
5
2
2
1
3:2
8
  • ?
  • Ararat - Alashkert FC
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alashkert FC - Pyunik)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Van - Alashkert FC)
    24/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alashkert FC - Urartu FC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alashkert FC - FC Noah)
    21/08/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alashkert FC - Ararat Armenia)
    14/08/2020 13:30
5
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • FC Noah - Ararat Armenia
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Urartu FC - FC Noah)
    22/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Noah - Ararat)
    11/09/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alashkert FC - FC Noah)
    21/08/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Noah - Shirak)
    16/08/2020 13:30
6
4
2
0
2
3:5
6
  • ?
  • Gandzasar - Lori
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lori - Pyunik)
    23/09/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lori - Van)
    15/09/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ararat Armenia - Lori)
    11/09/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Urartu FC - Lori)
    17/08/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
1
2
1
9:3
5
  • ?
  • FC Noah - Ararat Armenia
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Ararat Armenia - Shirak)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ararat Armenia - Lori)
    11/09/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ararat Armenia - Gandzasar)
    23/08/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alashkert FC - Ararat Armenia)
    14/08/2020 13:30
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
2:3
5
  • ?
  • Ararat Armenia - Pyunik
    28/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alashkert FC - Pyunik)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lori - Pyunik)
    23/09/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gandzasar - Pyunik)
    12/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Van - Pyunik)
    29/08/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pyunik - Urartu FC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
8:7
4
  • ?
  • Gandzasar - Lori
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ararat - Gandzasar)
    18/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Gandzasar - Shirak)
    23/09/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gandzasar - Pyunik)
    12/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ararat Armenia - Gandzasar)
    23/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Van - Gandzasar)
    15/08/2020 13:30
10
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
2:17
1
  • ?
  • Urartu FC - Shirak
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Ararat Armenia - Shirak)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shirak - Ararat)
    26/09/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gandzasar - Shirak)
    23/09/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Noah - Shirak)
    16/08/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Urartu FC - Shirak
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Urartu FC - Van)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Urartu FC - FC Noah)
    22/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Urartu FC - Lori)
    17/08/2020 15:00
2
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Ararat - Alashkert FC
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ararat - Gandzasar)
    18/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ararat - Pyunik)
    16/08/2020 15:30
3
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Van - Ararat
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Van - Alashkert FC)
    24/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Van - Pyunik)
    29/08/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Van - Gandzasar)
    15/08/2020 13:30
4
4
1
2
1
2:2
5
  • ?
  • Alashkert FC - Gandzasar
    30/09/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alashkert FC - Pyunik)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alashkert FC - Urartu FC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alashkert FC - FC Noah)
    21/08/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alashkert FC - Ararat Armenia)
    14/08/2020 13:30
5
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • ?
  • FC Noah - Ararat Armenia
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Noah - Ararat)
    11/09/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Noah - Shirak)
    16/08/2020 13:30
6
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Lori - Alashkert FC
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lori - Pyunik)
    23/09/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lori - Van)
    15/09/2020 12:45
7
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
9:3
4
  • ?
  • Ararat Armenia - Pyunik
    28/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Ararat Armenia - Shirak)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ararat Armenia - Lori)
    11/09/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ararat Armenia - Gandzasar)
    23/08/2020 14:30
8
Relegation Playoff
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Pyunik - Shirak
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pyunik - Urartu FC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
5:2
3
  • ?
  • Gandzasar - Lori
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Gandzasar - Shirak)
    23/09/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gandzasar - Pyunik)
    12/09/2020 15:45
10
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Shirak - Van
    11/09/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shirak - Ararat)
    26/09/2020 12:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Ararat - Urartu FC
    30/09/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alashkert FC - Urartu FC)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pyunik - Urartu FC)
    23/08/2020 15:30
2
2
1
0
1
4:2
3
  • ?
  • Van - Ararat
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shirak - Ararat)
    26/09/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Noah - Ararat)
    11/09/2020 12:45
3
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Shirak - Van
    11/09/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Urartu FC - Van)
    19/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lori - Van)
    15/09/2020 12:45
4
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Ararat - Alashkert FC
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Van - Alashkert FC)
    24/09/2020 12:30
5
2
1
0
1
3:1
3
  • ?
  • Gandzasar - FC Noah
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Urartu FC - FC Noah)
    22/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alashkert FC - FC Noah)
    21/08/2020 13:30
6
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Gandzasar - Lori
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ararat Armenia - Lori)
    11/09/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Urartu FC - Lori)
    17/08/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • FC Noah - Ararat Armenia
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alashkert FC - Ararat Armenia)
    14/08/2020 13:30
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Ararat Armenia - Pyunik
    28/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alashkert FC - Pyunik)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lori - Pyunik)
    23/09/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gandzasar - Pyunik)
    12/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Van - Pyunik)
    29/08/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ararat - Pyunik)
    16/08/2020 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Alashkert FC - Gandzasar
    30/09/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ararat - Gandzasar)
    18/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ararat Armenia - Gandzasar)
    23/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Van - Gandzasar)
    15/08/2020 13:30
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
2:14
1
  • ?
  • Urartu FC - Shirak
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Ararat Armenia - Shirak)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Gandzasar - Shirak)
    23/09/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Noah - Shirak)
    16/08/2020 13:30