Championship - 2019/2020Championship - 2019/2020

Arbroath  Dundee United

Postponed

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
18
5
5
52:22
59
  • ?
  • Greenock Morton - Dundee United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dundee United - Partick Thistle)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ayr United - Dundee United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - Inverness CT)
    21/02/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alloa Athletic - Dundee United)
    14/02/2020 19:05
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
14
3
10
39:32
45
  • ?
  • Arbroath - Inverness CT
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Inverness CT - Queen of South)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alloa Athletic - Inverness CT)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Inverness CT - Greenock Morton)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - Inverness CT)
    21/02/2020 19:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
11
8
8
32:31
41
  • ?
  • Dundee FC - Dunfermline Athletic
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dundee FC - Ayr United)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ayr United - Dundee FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dundee FC - Alloa Athletic)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Queen of South - Dundee FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dundee FC - Partick Thistle)
    08/02/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
12
4
11
38:35
40
  • ?
  • Queen of South - Ayr United
    13/03/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dundee FC - Ayr United)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ayr United - Dundee FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ayr United - Dundee United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alloa Athletic - Ayr United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayr United - Greenock Morton)
    25/02/2020 19:45
5
28
10
7
11
41:36
37
  • ?
  • Dundee FC - Dunfermline Athletic
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of South)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arbroath - Dunfermline Athletic)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT)
    25/02/2020 19:45
6
26
10
6
10
24:26
36
  • ?
  • Arbroath - Inverness CT
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greenock Morton - Arbroath)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arbroath - Dunfermline Athletic)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Arbroath - Ayr United
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arbroath - Queen of South)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dundee United - Arbroath)
    01/02/2020 15:00
7
28
10
6
12
45:52
36
  • ?
  • Greenock Morton - Dundee United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greenock Morton - Arbroath)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Inverness CT - Greenock Morton)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Queen of South - Greenock Morton)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayr United - Greenock Morton)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Greenock Morton - Alloa Athletic)
    22/02/2020 15:00
8
28
7
10
11
33:43
31
  • ?
  • Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alloa Athletic - Inverness CT)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dundee FC - Alloa Athletic)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alloa Athletic - Ayr United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Greenock Morton - Alloa Athletic)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alloa Athletic - Dundee United)
    14/02/2020 19:05
9
Relegation Playoff
28
7
7
14
28:40
28
  • ?
  • Queen of South - Ayr United
    13/03/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Inverness CT - Queen of South)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of South)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Partick Thistle - Queen of South)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Queen of South - Greenock Morton)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Queen of South - Dundee FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
27
6
8
13
32:47
26
  • ?
  • Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dundee United - Partick Thistle)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Partick Thistle - Queen of South)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dundee FC - Partick Thistle)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partick Thistle - Ayr United)
    31/01/2020 19:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
3
1
35:10
33
  • ?
  • Dundee United - Alloa Athletic
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dundee United - Partick Thistle)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - Inverness CT)
    21/02/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dundee United - Arbroath)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dundee United - Greenock Morton)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dundee United - Dundee FC)
    27/12/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
2
3
24:14
26
  • ?
  • Inverness CT - Partick Thistle
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Inverness CT - Queen of South)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Inverness CT - Greenock Morton)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inverness CT - Arbroath)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic)
    21/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
2
4
17:14
23
  • ?
  • Dundee FC - Dunfermline Athletic
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dundee FC - Ayr United)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dundee FC - Alloa Athletic)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dundee FC - Partick Thistle)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dundee FC - Inverness CT)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dundee FC - Dunfermline Athletic)
    14/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
3
5
18:14
21
  • ?
  • Ayr United - Partick Thistle
    20/03/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ayr United - Dundee FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ayr United - Dundee United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayr United - Greenock Morton)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ayr United - Inverness CT)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ayr United - Queen of South)
    28/12/2019 15:00
5
15
7
3
5
25:17
24
  • ?
  • Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of South)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee FC)
    24/01/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
6
13
6
4
3
14:10
22
  • ?
  • Arbroath - Inverness CT
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arbroath - Dunfermline Athletic)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Arbroath - Ayr United
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arbroath - Queen of South)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arbroath - Partick Thistle)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arbroath - Greenock Morton)
    04/01/2020 15:00
7
14
6
5
3
27:22
23
  • ?
  • Greenock Morton - Dundee United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greenock Morton - Arbroath)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Greenock Morton - Alloa Athletic)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greenock Morton - Queen of South)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greenock Morton - Dundee FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
8
14
4
4
6
12:19
16
  • ?
  • Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alloa Athletic - Inverness CT)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alloa Athletic - Ayr United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alloa Athletic - Dundee United)
    14/02/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alloa Athletic - Arbroath)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle)
    04/01/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
4
2
8
17:20
14
  • ?
  • Queen of South - Ayr United
    13/03/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Queen of South - Greenock Morton)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Queen of South - Dundee FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Queen of South - Dunfermline Athletic)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Queen of South - Alloa Athletic)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Queen of South - Dundee United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
13:22
10
  • ?
  • Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Partick Thistle - Queen of South)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partick Thistle - Ayr United)
    31/01/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Partick Thistle - Dundee United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Partick Thistle - Dundee FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
2
4
17:12
26
  • ?
  • Greenock Morton - Dundee United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ayr United - Dundee United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alloa Athletic - Dundee United)
    14/02/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Partick Thistle - Dundee United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Queen of South - Dundee United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
1
7
15:18
19
  • ?
  • Arbroath - Inverness CT
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alloa Athletic - Inverness CT)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - Inverness CT)
    21/02/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ayr United - Inverness CT)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dundee FC - Inverness CT)
    04/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
6
4
15:17
18
  • ?
  • Inverness CT - Dundee FC
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ayr United - Dundee FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Queen of South - Dundee FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greenock Morton - Dundee FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee FC)
    24/01/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dundee United - Dundee FC)
    27/12/2019 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
1
6
20:21
19
  • ?
  • Queen of South - Ayr United
    13/03/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dundee FC - Ayr United)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alloa Athletic - Ayr United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Arbroath - Ayr United
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partick Thistle - Ayr United)
    31/01/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Ayr United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
5
13
3
4
6
16:19
13
  • ?
  • Dundee FC - Dunfermline Athletic
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arbroath - Dunfermline Athletic)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Queen of South - Dunfermline Athletic)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic)
    21/12/2019 15:00
6
13
4
2
7
10:16
14
  • ?
  • Queen of South - Arbroath
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Greenock Morton - Arbroath)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dundee United - Arbroath)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alloa Athletic - Arbroath)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inverness CT - Arbroath)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Queen of South - Arbroath)
    21/12/2019 15:00
7
14
4
1
9
18:30
13
  • ?
  • Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Inverness CT - Greenock Morton)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Queen of South - Greenock Morton)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ayr United - Greenock Morton)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dundee United - Greenock Morton)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arbroath - Greenock Morton)
    04/01/2020 15:00
8
14
3
6
5
21:24
15
  • ?
  • Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dundee FC - Alloa Athletic)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Greenock Morton - Alloa Athletic)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inverness CT - Alloa Athletic)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Queen of South - Alloa Athletic)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dunfermline Athletic - Alloa Athletic)
    28/12/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
3
5
6
11:20
14
  • ?
  • Dundee FC - Queen of South
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Inverness CT - Queen of South)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of South)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Partick Thistle - Queen of South)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arbroath - Queen of South)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Greenock Morton - Queen of South)
    08/02/2020 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
4
6
19:25
16
  • ?
  • Inverness CT - Partick Thistle
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dundee United - Partick Thistle)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dundee FC - Partick Thistle)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arbroath - Partick Thistle)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Greenock Morton - Partick Thistle)
    28/12/2019 15:00