Azadegan League - 2019/2020

Arman Gahar Sirjan20Navad Urmia

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
16
9
3
49:22
57
  • ?
  • Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Rayka Babol)
    06/07/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Mes Rafsanjan)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Damash - Mes Rafsanjan)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
28
13
12
3
33:15
51
  • ?
  • Havadar SC - Aluminium Arak
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Qashqai)
    06/07/2020 15:25
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    30/06/2020 15:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Baadraan Tehran)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Aluminium Arak)
    15/02/2020 10:45
3
28
13
11
4
35:21
50
  • ?
  • Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Kerman)
    06/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Mes Rafsanjan)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mes Kerman - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Kerman)
    14/02/2020 10:45
4
28
14
7
7
32:20
49
  • ?
  • Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Baadraan Tehran
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Damash - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Kerman)
    14/02/2020 10:45
5
28
12
11
5
23:14
47
  • ?
  • Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Navad Urmia - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Navad Urmia)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Havadar SC)
    28/02/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Navad Urmia)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Navad Urmia - Damash)
    15/02/2020 10:45
6
28
10
13
5
29:20
43
  • ?
  • Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Navad Urmia - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Fajr Sepasi)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mes Kerman - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Malavan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
7
28
11
8
9
30:20
41
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan
    12/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash)
    06/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Havadar SC - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan)
    28/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Qashqai - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    15/02/2020 11:15
8
28
12
5
11
39:33
41
  • ?
  • Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Baadraan Tehran
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Kerman)
    06/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Baadraan Tehran)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Damash)
    28/02/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Baadraan Tehran)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Baadraan Tehran - Qashqai)
    16/02/2020 10:45
9
28
9
12
7
33:30
39
  • ?
  • Havadar SC - Aluminium Arak
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Havadar SC)
    07/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Havadar SC - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Havadar SC)
    25/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Havadar SC)
    28/02/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/02/2020 10:45
10
28
9
11
8
27:25
38
  • ?
  • Damash - Fajr Sepasi
    13/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Fajr Sepasi)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Rayka Babol)
    15/02/2020 10:45
11
28
8
10
10
35:37
34
  • ?
  • Arman Gahar Sirjan - Niroye Zamini
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Navad Urmia)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
12
28
8
8
12
26:30
32
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Elmoadab Tabriz
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Qashqai)
    06/07/2020 15:25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Sepidrood Rasht)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Qashqai)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Qashqai - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Baadraan Tehran - Qashqai)
    16/02/2020 10:45
13
28
8
8
12
19:30
32
  • ?
  • Damash - Fajr Sepasi
    13/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash)
    06/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Damash - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Damash)
    28/02/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Damash - Mes Rafsanjan)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Navad Urmia - Damash)
    15/02/2020 10:45
14
28
7
7
14
26:37
28
  • ?
  • Arman Gahar Sirjan - Niroye Zamini
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Havadar SC)
    07/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayka Babol - Niroye Zamini)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Qashqai)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Niroye Zamini)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Aluminium Arak)
    15/02/2020 10:45
15
28
6
10
12
23:36
28
  • ?
  • Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan)
    06/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Baadraan Tehran)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan)
    28/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Navad Urmia)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Malavan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
12
11
23:28
27
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan
    12/07/2020 15:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Rayka Babol)
    06/07/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayka Babol - Niroye Zamini)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Rayka Babol)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Sepidrood Rasht)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Rayka Babol)
    15/02/2020 10:45
17
Relegation (Championship)
28
7
6
15
24:39
27
  • ?
  • Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan)
    06/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Sepidrood Rasht)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Havadar SC)
    25/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Sepidrood Rasht)
    23/02/2020 10:50
18
Relegation (Championship)
28
2
4
22
13:62
10
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Elmoadab Tabriz
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    30/06/2020 15:25
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Rayka Babol)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Niroye Zamini)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    15/02/2020 11:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
4
1
27:8
31
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Rayka Babol)
    06/07/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Havadar SC)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Qashqai)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/01/2020 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
4
1
24:7
31
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Qashqai)
    06/07/2020 15:25
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    30/06/2020 15:25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Baadraan Tehran)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    13/01/2020 10:30
3
14
10
2
2
21:8
32
  • ?
  • Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Mes Rafsanjan)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mes Kerman - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Damash)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Qashqai)
    08/01/2020 10:30
4
14
8
4
2
17:7
28
  • ?
  • Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Baadraan Tehran
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Kerman)
    14/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Malavan)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Niroye Zamini)
    07/01/2020 10:30
5
15
10
4
1
18:5
34
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Navad Urmia - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Havadar SC)
    28/02/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Navad Urmia - Damash)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Niroye Zamini)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    07/01/2020 10:30
6
14
6
8
0
15:4
26
  • ?
  • Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Fajr Sepasi)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Malavan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Rayka Babol)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Havadar SC)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
7
14
6
4
4
20:10
22
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash)
    06/07/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan)
    28/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    15/02/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
8
14
7
2
5
22:16
23
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Kerman)
    06/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Damash)
    28/02/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Baadraan Tehran - Qashqai)
    16/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Rayka Babol)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
9
14
6
6
2
19:11
24
  • ?
  • Havadar SC - Aluminium Arak
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Havadar SC - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Baadraan Tehran)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Havadar SC - Mes Kerman)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Havadar SC - Damash)
    13/01/2020 10:30
10
15
5
9
1
19:9
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Rayka Babol)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Qashqai)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Arak)
    07/01/2020 10:30
11
14
7
6
1
27:15
27
  • ?
  • Arman Gahar Sirjan - Niroye Zamini
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Navad Urmia)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Damash)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Malavan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
12
13
6
2
5
13:11
20
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Elmoadab Tabriz
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Sepidrood Rasht)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Qashqai - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Qashqai - Navad Urmia)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Qashqai - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    13/01/2020 10:30
13
14
8
4
2
16:7
28
  • ?
  • Damash - Fajr Sepasi
    13/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Damash - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Damash - Mes Rafsanjan)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Malavan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Rayka Babol)
    07/01/2020 10:30
14
14
5
2
7
12:15
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Havadar SC)
    07/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Qashqai)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Aluminium Arak)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Niroye Zamini - Mes Rafsanjan)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Niroye Zamini - Baadraan Tehran)
    13/01/2020 10:30
15
14
5
6
3
17:13
21
  • ?
  • Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Baadraan Tehran)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Navad Urmia)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Mes Kerman)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Fajr Sepasi)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Havadar SC)
    07/01/2020 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
6
3
13:11
18
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan
    12/07/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayka Babol - Niroye Zamini)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Sepidrood Rasht)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayka Babol - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Navad Urmia)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Kerman)
    13/01/2020 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
5
4
14:15
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan)
    06/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Havadar SC)
    25/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Niroye Zamini)
    18/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Navad Urmia)
    13/01/2020 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
4
9
6:27
7
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Rayka Babol)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Niroye Zamini)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Mes Rafsanjan)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Baadraan Tehran)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elmoadab Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi)
    14/01/2020 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
5
2
22:14
26
  • ?
  • Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mes Kerman - Mes Rafsanjan)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Damash - Mes Rafsanjan)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Mes Rafsanjan)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Niroye Zamini - Mes Rafsanjan)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Rafsanjan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
4
8
2
9:8
20
  • ?
  • Havadar SC - Aluminium Arak
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Aluminium Arak)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navad Urmia - Aluminium Arak)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fajr Sepasi - Aluminium Arak)
    07/01/2020 10:30
3
14
3
9
2
14:13
18
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Baadraan Tehran - Mes Kerman)
    06/07/2020 15:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Mes Kerman)
    14/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Mes Kerman)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Havadar SC - Mes Kerman)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayka Babol - Mes Kerman)
    13/01/2020 10:30
4
14
6
3
5
15:13
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Damash - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayka Babol - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Qashqai - Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh)
    13/01/2020 10:30
5
13
2
7
4
5:9
13
  • ?
  • Mes Kerman - Navad Urmia
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Navad Urmia)
    30/06/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malavan - Navad Urmia)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Qashqai - Navad Urmia)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayka Babol - Navad Urmia)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Navad Urmia)
    13/01/2020 10:30
6
14
4
5
5
14:16
17
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Navad Urmia - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mes Kerman - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminium Arak - Gol Reyhan Alborz)
    13/01/2020 10:30
7
14
5
4
5
10:10
19
  • ?
  • Rayka Babol - Esteghlal Khuzestan
    12/07/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Havadar SC - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Qashqai - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Niroye Zamini - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Esteghlal Khuzestan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
8
14
5
3
6
17:17
18
  • ?
  • Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Baadraan Tehran
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Baadraan Tehran)
    30/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Baadraan Tehran)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Baadraan Tehran)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Baadraan Tehran)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Niroye Zamini - Baadraan Tehran)
    13/01/2020 10:30
9
14
3
6
5
14:19
15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Niroye Zamini - Havadar SC)
    07/07/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Havadar SC)
    25/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Havadar SC)
    28/02/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Havadar SC)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Havadar SC)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malavan - Havadar SC)
    07/01/2020 10:30
10
13
4
2
7
8:16
14
  • ?
  • Damash - Fajr Sepasi
    13/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Fajr Sepasi)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havadar SC - Fajr Sepasi)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Fajr Sepasi)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malavan - Fajr Sepasi)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elmoadab Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi)
    14/01/2020 10:30
11
14
1
4
9
8:22
7
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    06/07/2020 15:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Baadraan Tehran - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Arman Gahar Sirjan)
    07/01/2020 10:30
12
15
2
6
7
13:19
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Qashqai)
    06/07/2020 15:25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Niroye Zamini - Qashqai)
    28/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Baadraan Tehran - Qashqai)
    16/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fajr Sepasi - Qashqai)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Qashqai)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Kerman - Qashqai)
    08/01/2020 10:30
13
14
0
4
10
3:23
4
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Damash)
    06/07/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Damash)
    28/02/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Navad Urmia - Damash)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Kerman - Damash)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Damash)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Havadar SC - Damash)
    13/01/2020 10:30
14
14
2
5
7
14:22
11
  • ?
  • Arman Gahar Sirjan - Niroye Zamini
    12/07/2020 14:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayka Babol - Niroye Zamini)
    30/06/2020 15:20
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Niroye Zamini)
    23/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navad Urmia - Niroye Zamini)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Niroye Zamini)
    18/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Niroye Zamini)
    07/01/2020 10:30
15
14
1
4
9
6:23
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepidrood Rasht - Malavan)
    06/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan)
    28/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Malavan)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Malavan)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Damash - Malavan)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arman Gahar Sirjan - Malavan)
    13/01/2020 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
6
8
10:17
9
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Rayka Babol)
    06/07/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elmoadab Tabriz - Rayka Babol)
    28/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fajr Sepasi - Rayka Babol)
    15/02/2020 10:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gol Reyhan Alborz - Rayka Babol)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baadraan Tehran - Rayka Babol)
    20/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Damash - Rayka Babol)
    07/01/2020 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
1
11
10:24
7
  • ?
  • Gol Reyhan Alborz - Sepidrood Rasht
    12/07/2020 15:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Qashqai - Sepidrood Rasht)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayka Babol - Sepidrood Rasht)
    23/02/2020 10:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mes Rafsanjan - Sepidrood Rasht)
    08/01/2020 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
0
13
7:35
3
  • ?
  • Qashqai - Elmoadab Tabriz
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    30/06/2020 15:25
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Esteghlal Khuzestan - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    15/02/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepidrood Rasht - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Navad Urmia - Elmoadab Tabriz)
    07/01/2020 10:30