National Football League - 2019/2020

Armavir FC01Shinnik Yaroslavl

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card59''
yellow cardDenis Klopkov
Player substitution61''
inSekou Doumbia
inOleg Polyakov
Player substitution63''
inDmitri Pereverzev
inRuslan Rzaev
Player substitution69''
inAbdoul Gafar
inAmur Kalmykov
Player substitution79''
inIgor Ponomarev
inEdward Lusikyan
Goal61''
goalNikita Drozdov
Player substitution74''
inAleksandr Ektov
inSergei Samodin
Yellow card81''
yellow cardIvan Oleynikov
Player substitution83''
inIlya Viznovich
inIvan Oleynikov
Yellow card90''
yellow cardNikolay Pokidyshev
Player substitution90''
inNikolay Vovk
inNikita Drozdov
Summary
Second half
yellow cardDenis Klopkov
59'
61'
goalNikita Drozdov
inSekou Doumbia
outOleg Polyakov
61'
inDmitri Pereverzev
outRuslan Rzaev
63'
inAbdoul Gafar
outAmur Kalmykov
69'
74'
inAleksandr Ektov
outSergei Samodin
inIgor Ponomarev
outEdward Lusikyan
79'
81'
yellow cardIvan Oleynikov
83'
inIlya Viznovich
outIvan Oleynikov
90'
yellow cardNikolay Pokidyshev
90'
inNikolay Vovk
outNikita Drozdov
90'

Shinnik Yaroslavl make a substitution. Nikita Drozdov runs off the field and in comes Nikolay Vovk

90'

Nikolay Pokidyshev is shown a yellow card by the referee

83'

Shinnik Yaroslavl make a substitution. Ivan Oleynikov runs off the field and in comes Ilya Viznovich

81'

Ivan Oleynikov is shown a yellow card by the referee

79'

Armavir FC make a substitution. Edward Lusikyan runs off the field and in comes Igor Ponomarev

74'

Shinnik Yaroslavl make a substitution. Sergei Samodin runs off the field and in comes Aleksandr Ektov

69'

Armavir FC make a substitution. Amur Kalmykov runs off the field and in comes Abdoul Gafar

63'

Armavir FC make a substitution. Ruslan Rzaev runs off the field and in comes Dmitri Pereverzev

61'

Armavir FC make a substitution. Oleg Polyakov runs off the field and in comes Sekou Doumbia

61'

G O O O A A L - Nikita Drozdov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

Denis Klopkov is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
9Amur Kalmykovout69'yellow card90'Nikolay Pokidyshev17
90Oleg Polyakovout61'yellow card81'out83'Ivan Oleynikov10
13Maksim MatyushaDmitri Samoilov15
45Aleksey Kontsedalovout74'Sergei Samodin22
92Radik KhayrullovEvgeni Steshin4
7Azamat GurfovFedor Pervushin94
4Denis Klopkovyellow card59'Dmitri Yashin16
11Edward Lusikyanout79'goal61'out90'Nikita Drozdov13
3Ilija TucevicEldar Nizamutdinov9
77Ruslan Rzaevout63'Mikhail Bakaev88
22Petr TenKonstantin Shcherbakov2
Substitutes
98Dmitri Pereverzevin63'Vasiliy Aleynikov27
24Sergey Miroshnichenkoin83'Ilya Viznovich98
27Abdoul Gafarin69'in90'Nikolay Vovk50
78Igor Ponomarevin79'Anton Betyuzhin45
35Konstantin RudenokTimur Pukhov11
5Sekou Doumbiain61'in74'Aleksandr Ektov20
8Anzor AshevEvgeniy Goshev97
15Maksim VasiljevNikita Matskharashvili99
17Ivan Ivanchenko
91Georgi Ternovsky
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
16
3
5
37:21
51
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
24
15
4
5
37:20
49
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
15
4
5
43:15
49
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
12
9
3
31:18
45
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
5
24
12
7
5
34:22
43
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
6
24
11
6
7
32:21
39
  • ?
  • Baltika - Mordovya
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
7
24
10
7
7
37:27
37
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
8
24
10
7
7
37:33
37
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
9
24
9
9
6
30:20
36
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
10
24
9
6
9
28:27
33
  • ?
  • Chayka - Armavir FC
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
11
24
8
8
8
26:27
32
  • ?
  • Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
12
24
6
9
9
28:28
27
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
13
24
6
9
9
22:26
27
  • ?
  • Chayka - Armavir FC
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
14
24
5
11
8
25:35
26
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
15
24
6
7
11
21:36
25
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
24
6
6
12
36:42
24
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
8
11
25:38
23
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
2
17
24:48
17
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
24
3
7
14
13:41
16
  • ?
  • Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
24
3
7
14
17:38
16
  • ?
  • Baltika - Mordovya
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
1
2
25:12
34
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chayka)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    05/10/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
3
2
20:14
21
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Nizhny Novgorod)
    12/10/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
10
0
2
25:7
30
  • ?
  • Khimki - Tom Tomsk
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Armavir FC)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - Mordovya)
    12/10/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
4
2
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    21/09/2019 15:00
5
11
4
5
2
14:12
17
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Fakel)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 13:05
6
11
6
2
3
15:8
20
  • ?
  • Baltika - Mordovya
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - Neftekhimik)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Baltika - FC Krasnodar II)
    05/10/2019 15:00
7
13
7
3
3
19:9
24
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/09/2019 09:00
8
11
4
2
5
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chayka)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
9
12
6
4
2
17:6
22
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - FC Krasnodar II
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Baltika)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Chayka)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
10
11
5
2
4
12:10
17
  • ?
  • Chayka - Armavir FC
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chayka - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - Neftekhimik)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
13
4
4
5
13:17
16
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
12
10
2
5
3
13:11
11
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Fakel)
    30/09/2019 14:00
13
13
4
7
2
12:10
19
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Fakel
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Armavir FC - Tekstilshchik)
    05/10/2019 14:00
14
13
4
6
3
16:19
18
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 13:00
15
11
3
4
4
13:16
13
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Armavir FC)
    12/10/2019 10:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
1
7
19:21
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Fakel)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Torpedo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 09:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
5
7
14:22
11
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Avangard Kursk)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chertanovo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 07:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
1
8
13:26
10
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Spartak Moscow II
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tekstilshchik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    12/10/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
4:16
8
  • ?
  • Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Fakel - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Tom Tomsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fakel - Khimki)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fakel - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    07/09/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
8:17
10
  • ?
  • Mordovya - SKA-Khabarovsk
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - FC Krasnodar II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    05/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
5
2
3
12:9
17
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Torpedo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 13:05
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
1
3
17:6
28
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Rotor Volgograd
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    21/09/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
4
3
18:8
19
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fakel - Khimki)
    21/09/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
5
1
14:8
26
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Chertanovo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 13:00
5
13
8
2
3
20:10
26
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Neftekhimik
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - Neftekhimik)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - Neftekhimik)
    05/10/2019 15:00
6
13
5
4
4
17:13
19
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Baltika)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khimki - Baltika)
    29/09/2019 15:00
7
11
3
4
4
18:18
13
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
8
13
6
5
2
23:16
23
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Fakel - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
12
3
5
4
13:14
14
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
10
13
4
4
5
16:17
16
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chayka
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chayka)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chayka)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Chayka)
    29/09/2019 10:00
11
11
4
4
3
13:10
16
  • ?
  • Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Nizhny Novgorod)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Nizhny Novgorod)
    29/09/2019 13:00
12
14
4
4
6
15:17
16
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - FC Krasnodar II
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - FC Krasnodar II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Baltika - FC Krasnodar II)
    05/10/2019 15:00
13
11
2
2
7
10:16
8
  • ?
  • Chayka - Armavir FC
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Armavir FC)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Armavir FC)
    12/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Armavir FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
14
11
1
5
5
9:16
8
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Avangard Kursk)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Kursk)
    21/09/2019 12:00
15
13
3
3
7
8:20
12
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/09/2019 09:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
5
5
17:21
11
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Spartak Moscow II
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chayka - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
3
4
11:16
12
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Tekstilshchik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    12/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
1
9
11:22
7
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Armavir FC - Tekstilshchik)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - Tekstilshchik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
9:25
8
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Fakel
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Fakel)
    23/10/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
3
7
9:21
6
  • ?
  • Baltika - Mordovya
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - Mordovya)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Mordovya)
    29/09/2019 10:00