National Football League - 2019/2020

Armavir FC01Shinnik Yaroslavl

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card59''
yellow cardDenis Klopkov
Player substitution61''
inSekou Doumbia
inOleg Polyakov
Player substitution63''
inDmitri Pereverzev
inRuslan Rzaev
Player substitution69''
inAbdoul Gafar
inAmur Kalmykov
Player substitution79''
inIgor Ponomarev
inEdward Lusikyan
Goal61''
goalNikita Drozdov
Player substitution74''
inAleksandr Ektov
inSergei Samodin
Yellow card81''
yellow cardIvan Oleynikov
Player substitution83''
inIlya Viznovich
inIvan Oleynikov
Yellow card90''
yellow cardNikolay Pokidyshev
Player substitution90''
inNikolay Vovk
inNikita Drozdov

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
yellow cardDenis Klopkov
59'
61'
goalNikita Drozdov
inSekou Doumbia
outOleg Polyakov
61'
inDmitri Pereverzev
outRuslan Rzaev
63'
inAbdoul Gafar
outAmur Kalmykov
69'
74'
inAleksandr Ektov
outSergei Samodin
inIgor Ponomarev
outEdward Lusikyan
79'
81'
yellow cardIvan Oleynikov
83'
inIlya Viznovich
outIvan Oleynikov
90'
yellow cardNikolay Pokidyshev
90'
inNikolay Vovk
outNikita Drozdov
90'

Shinnik Yaroslavl make a substitution. Nikita Drozdov runs off the field and in comes Nikolay Vovk

90'

Nikolay Pokidyshev is shown a yellow card by the referee

83'

Shinnik Yaroslavl make a substitution. Ivan Oleynikov runs off the field and in comes Ilya Viznovich

81'

Ivan Oleynikov is shown a yellow card by the referee

79'

Armavir FC make a substitution. Edward Lusikyan runs off the field and in comes Igor Ponomarev

74'

Shinnik Yaroslavl make a substitution. Sergei Samodin runs off the field and in comes Aleksandr Ektov

69'

Armavir FC make a substitution. Amur Kalmykov runs off the field and in comes Abdoul Gafar

63'

Armavir FC make a substitution. Ruslan Rzaev runs off the field and in comes Dmitri Pereverzev

61'

Armavir FC make a substitution. Oleg Polyakov runs off the field and in comes Sekou Doumbia

61'

G O O O A A L - Nikita Drozdov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

Denis Klopkov is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
3Ilija TucevicDmitri Samoilov15
77Ruslan Rzaevout63'out74'Sergei Samodin22
22Petr TenEvgeni Steshin4
9Amur Kalmykovout69'Fedor Pervushin94
90Oleg Polyakovout61'Dmitri Yashin16
13Maksim Matyushagoal61'out90'Nikita Drozdov13
45Aleksey KontsedalovEldar Nizamutdinov9
92Radik KhayrullovMikhail Bakaev88
7Azamat GurfovKonstantin Shcherbakov2
4Denis Klopkovyellow card59'yellow card90'Nikolay Pokidyshev17
11Edward Lusikyanout79'yellow card81'out83'Ivan Oleynikov10
Substitutes
8Anzor AshevAnton Betyuzhin45
15Maksim VasiljevTimur Pukhov11
17Ivan Ivanchenkoin74'Aleksandr Ektov20
91Georgi TernovskyEvgeniy Goshev97
98Dmitri Pereverzevin63'Nikita Matskharashvili99
24Sergey MiroshnichenkoVasiliy Aleynikov27
27Abdoul Gafarin69'in83'Ilya Viznovich98
78Igor Ponomarevin79'in90'Nikolay Vovk50
35Konstantin Rudenok
5Sekou Doumbiain61'
Coach
Arsen PapikyanAleksandr Pobegalov
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
17
5
5
41:21
56
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
27
16
6
5
50:19
54
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
3
27
15
9
3
37:19
54
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
4
27
16
5
6
39:25
53
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
5
27
13
9
5
38:25
48
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
6
27
12
7
8
42:30
43
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
7
27
12
7
8
34:23
43
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
8
27
12
7
8
43:35
43
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
9
27
10
9
8
32:26
39
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
10
27
10
8
9
31:29
38
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
11
27
9
9
9
28:29
36
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
12
27
7
9
11
23:29
30
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
13
27
5
14
8
29:39
29
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
14
27
7
7
13
23:40
28
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
15
27
6
10
11
32:34
28
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
16
27
6
9
12
28:40
27
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
17
27
6
8
13
38:45
26
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
18
27
5
4
18
25:52
19
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
19
27
4
7
16
14:44
19
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
20
27
4
7
16
21:44
19
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
4
2
23:15
25
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Baltika
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Chayka
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow II
    22/03/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
11
0
2
28:7
33
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Fakel
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Torpedo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    22/03/2020 11:00
3
13
7
4
2
21:10
25
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Armavir FC
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod
    29/03/2020 11:00
4
15
11
1
3
25:14
34
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
5
13
5
6
2
17:14
21
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Spartak Moscow II
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chertanovo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Tom Tomsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
6
14
8
3
3
21:9
27
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Tekstilshchik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod)
    15/03/2020 05:00
7
13
7
2
4
17:10
23
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tekstilshchik
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Avangard Kursk
    29/03/2020 12:00
8
13
5
2
6
17:18
17
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Krasnodar II
    29/03/2020 12:00
9
13
7
4
2
19:7
25
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Chertanovo Moscow
    22/03/2020 08:00
10
14
6
4
4
15:12
22
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Khimki
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chayka - Avangard Kursk)
    15/03/2020 12:00
11
14
4
5
5
13:17
17
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovya
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika)
    09/03/2020 12:00
12
14
5
7
2
13:10
22
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Nizhny Novgorod
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - SKA-Khabarovsk
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Armavir FC - Fakel)
    09/03/2020 14:00
13
14
4
7
3
18:21
19
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Nizhny Novgorod
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Fakel
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/03/2020 12:00
14
13
4
4
5
15:19
16
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Moscow
    22/03/2020 09:00
15
12
2
6
4
16:15
12
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Chayka
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Torpedo Moscow
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Spartak Moscow II
    04/04/2020 12:00
16
14
2
5
7
14:22
11
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Armavir FC
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Mordovya
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika
    22/03/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
17
13
4
2
7
20:22
14
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Tom Tomsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Khimki
    29/03/2020 12:00
18
14
3
3
8
14:27
12
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Mordovya
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chayka
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tekstilshchik - Torpedo Moscow)
    15/03/2020 14:00
19
14
2
5
7
5:18
11
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Rotor Volgograd
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Tekstilshchik
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fakel - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    15/03/2020 14:00
20
14
2
4
8
10:20
10
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Avangard Kursk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Armavir FC
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mordovya - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    09/03/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
1
3
18:6
31
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Rotor Volgograd
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    15/03/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
5
6
3
22:12
21
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Khimki
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Khimki
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - Khimki)
    15/03/2020 10:00
3
14
8
5
1
16:9
29
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chertanovo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Chertanovo Moscow
    22/03/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Chertanovo Moscow)
    10/03/2020 12:00
4
12
5
4
3
14:11
19
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Torpedo Moscow
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Torpedo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
5
14
8
3
3
21:11
27
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Neftekhimik
    23/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Neftekhimik)
    09/03/2020 12:00
6
13
4
4
5
21:21
16
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - SKA-Khabarovsk
    22/03/2020 14:00
7
14
5
5
4
17:13
20
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Baltika
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika
    22/03/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika)
    09/03/2020 12:00
8
14
7
5
2
26:17
26
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/03/2020 09:00
9
14
3
5
6
13:19
14
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Tom Tomsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Tom Tomsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - Tom Tomsk)
    09/03/2020 11:00
10
13
4
4
5
16:17
16
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Chayka
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Chayka
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chayka
    22/03/2020 14:00
11
13
5
4
4
15:12
19
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Nizhny Novgorod
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Nizhny Novgorod
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod
    29/03/2020 11:00
12
13
2
2
9
10:19
8
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Armavir FC
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Armavir FC
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Armavir FC
    29/03/2020 12:00
13
13
1
7
5
11:18
10
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Avangard Kursk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Avangard Kursk
    29/03/2020 12:00
14
14
3
3
8
8:21
12
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    23/11/2019 11:00
15
15
4
4
7
16:19
16
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Krasnodar II
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    15/03/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
16
13
4
4
5
14:18
16
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    29/03/2020 12:00
17
14
2
6
6
18:23
12
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Spartak Moscow II
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Spartak Moscow II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow II
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    15/03/2020 09:00
18
13
2
1
10
11:25
7
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Tekstilshchik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tekstilshchik
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Tekstilshchik
    29/03/2020 12:00
19
13
2
2
9
9:26
8
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Fakel
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Fakel
    22/03/2020 12:00
20
13
2
3
8
11:24
9
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Mordovya
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Mordovya
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovya
    22/03/2020 12:00